Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2015 | MUTSCHELLER Bastian | 2014 | WSV Isny | 1. / S8M | 0:05:20.7 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 2003 | RÖMHILD Leonhard | 2012 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 1. / S10M | 0:05:28.8 | 0:00:08.0 | ||
3 | diplom | 2001 | GÜRSTER Julia | 2013 | SV Bayerisch Eisenstein | 1. / S9W | 0:05:28.8 | 0:00:08.1 | ||
4 | diplom | 2012 | FELGENHAUER Paula | 2012 | SV Bayerisch Eisenstein | 1. / S10W | 0:05:45.6 | 0:00:24.9 | ||
5 | diplom | 2020 | HECHT Johanna | 2014 | Skadi Junior Team | 1. / S8W | 0:05:58.5 | 0:00:37.8 | ||
6 | diplom | 2019 | FISCHER Julian | 2013 | SC Zwiesel | 1. / S9M | 0:06:00.0 | 0:00:39.3 | ||
7 | diplom | 2018 | LUIS Bredl | 2013 | SC Zwiesel | 2. / S9M | 0:06:01.3 | 0:00:40.6 | ||
8 | diplom | 2025 | WAGNER Anna | 2012 | SC Furth im Wald | 2. / S10W | 0:06:11.0 | 0:00:50.3 | ||
9 | diplom | 2013 | BERTHOLD Elias | 2013 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 3. / S9M | 0:06:11.8 | 0:00:51.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 2030 | WITZSCHE Fabian | 2012 | TSV Leuna Abt. Ski | 2. / S10M | 0:06:31.3 | 0:01:10.6 | ||
11 | diplom | 2011 | NEVOSAD Adam | 2014 | --- | 2. / S8M | 0:06:32.0 | 0:01:11.3 | ||
12 | diplom | 2022 | GÜRSTER Charlotte | 2012 | Skadi Junior Team | 3. / S10W | 0:06:41.9 | 0:01:21.2 | ||
13 | diplom | 2029 | STRIŽOVÁ Kateřina | 2012 | SV Bayrisch-Eisenstein | 4. / S10W | 0:06:45.0 | 0:01:24.3 | ||
14 | diplom | 2014 | THOMAS Josiah | 2012 | SC Münchberg | 3. / S10M | 0:06:53.5 | 0:01:32.7 | ||
15 | diplom | 2023 | DENGLER Nina | 2012 | SC Zwiesel | 5. / S10W | 0:07:12.5 | 0:01:51.7 | ||
16 | diplom | 2006 | KAPKO Paula | 2013 | --- | 2. / S9W | 0:08:02.5 | 0:02:41.7 | ||
17 | diplom | 2004 | OLEJNIK Harriet | 2012 | --- | 6. / S10W | 0:08:22.5 | 0:03:01.7 | ||
18 | diplom | 2016 | KOLLMEIER Linda | 2013 | Skadi Junior Team | 3. / S9W | 0:08:31.7 | 0:03:11.0 | ||
19 | diplom | 2021 | STADLER Franziska | 2013 | Skadi Junior Team | 4. / S9W | 0:09:18.7 | 0:03:58.0 | ||
20 | diplom | 2031 | ASCHENBRENNER Lea | 2014 | SV Arnbruck | 2. / S8W | 0:09:37.0 | 0:04:16.2 | ||
21 | diplom | 2036 | KOCUM Adam | 2014 | TJ TATRAN ZELEZNA RUDA | 3. / S8M | 0:09:56.5 | 0:04:35.7 | ||
22 | diplom | 2034 | AUGUSTIN Max | 2013 | SV Arnbruck | 4. / S9M | 0:10:00.5 | 0:04:39.7 | ||
23 | diplom | 2027 | FREILINGER Theresa | 2015 | Skadi Junior Team | 1. / S7W | 0:10:10.0 | 0:04:49.2 | ||
24 | diplom | 2032 | ASCHENBRENNER Anna | 2015 | SV Arnbruck | 2. / S7W | 0:10:33.5 | 0:05:12.7 | ||
25 | diplom | 2038 | KOHOUT Filip | 2014 | TJ TATRAN ZELEZNA RUDA | 4. / S8M | 0:11:40.2 | 0:06:19.5 | ||
26 | diplom | 2028 | SCHLÜTER Moritz | 2016 | --- | 1. / S6M | 0:12:13.0 | 0:06:52.2 | ||
27 | diplom | 2033 | MÜLLER Felicitas | 2014 | SV Arnbruck | 3. / S8W | 0:12:13.2 | 0:06:52.5 | ||
28 | diplom | 2035 | AUGUSTIN Eva | 2013 | SV Arnbruck | 5. / S9W | 0:12:34.2 | 0:07:13.5 | ||
29 | diplom | 2037 | KOCUMOVA Terezie | 2016 | TJ TATRAN ZELEZNA RUDA | 1. / S6W | 0:14:55.2 | 0:09:34.5 | ||
30 | diplom | 2039 | KOHOUT Lukas | 2016 | TJ TATRAN ZELEZNA RUDA | 2. / S6M | 0:15:18.7 | 0:09:58.0 | ||
31 | diplom | 2010 | STRIESE Maxime | 2016 | TSV Leuna e.V. Abt. Ski | 2. / S6W | 0:26:45.4 | 0:21:24.6 | ||
--- | 2002 | IGLER Tobiáš | 2012 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / S10M | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2005 | HUBER Nuno | 2013 | SC-Haag | . / S9M | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2007 | KAPKO Laura | 2014 | --- | . / S8W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2008 | BASTIAN Svea | 2012 | TSV Leuna e.V. Abt. Ski | . / S10W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2009 | WAGNER Anny | 2012 | TSV Leuna e.V. Abt. Ski | . / S10W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2017 | KOLLMEIER Nina | 2015 | Skadi Junior Team | . / S7W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2024 | RIEDL Maria | 2012 | SC Furth im Wald | . / S10W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2026 | GERSTENGARBE Malte | 2014 | SC Willingen | . / S8M | DNS | --- |