Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 10 km | # | 15 km | # | 27 km | # | 32 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2 | DOBLER Jonas | 1991 | SC Traunstein | 1. / H31 | 1:44:53.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:28:19.5 | 3 | 0:40:53.6 | 3 | 1:12:27.6 | 3 | 1:25:12.4 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 115 | STOCEK Fabian | 1994 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 1. / H21 | 1:45:02.9 | 0:00:09.5 | 0:28:19.8 | 4 | 0:40:53.6 | 4 | 1:12:27.4 | 2 | 1:25:12.4 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 1 | BÖGL Lucas | 1990 | SC Gaißach | 2. / H31 | 1:45:05.8 | 0:00:12.4 | 0:28:16.7 | 1 | 0:40:52.8 | 1 | 1:12:24.1 | 1 | 1:25:09.4 | 1 | ||
4 | diplom | 3 | KUCHLER Albert | 1998 | SpVgg Lam | 2. / H21 | 1:47:00.1 | 0:02:06.7 | 0:28:20.7 | 5 | 0:40:58.3 | 5 | 1:12:30.1 | 5 | 1:25:55.7 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 5 | GRÄF Paul | 2000 | WSV Asbach | 3. / H21 | 1:47:01.0 | 0:02:07.7 | 0:28:18.0 | 2 | 0:40:53.1 | 2 | 1:12:28.3 | 4 | 1:25:40.7 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 4 | SOSSAU Anian | 2000 | SC Eisenärzt | 4. / H21 | 1:52:03.5 | 0:07:10.2 | 0:28:27.5 | 6 | 0:42:25.8 | 6 | 1:16:29.3 | 6 | 1:30:43.7 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 31 | HERZOG Daniel | 1993 | maloja glide to live | 5. / H21 | 1:52:04.7 | 0:07:11.4 | 0:29:55.0 | 7 | 0:43:23.6 | 7 | 1:16:52.8 | 7 | 1:30:43.3 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 125 | UNGER Philipp | 1998 | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team | 6. / H21 | 1:53:20.2 | 0:08:26.9 | 0:29:57.0 | 8 | 0:43:23.6 | 8 | 1:17:09.1 | 8 | 1:31:33.0 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 12 | LIEDERER Niklas Torgny | 1991 | Adidas XCs | 3. / H31 | 1:53:22.0 | 0:08:28.7 | 0:30:39.2 | 12 | 0:44:21.3 | 11 | 1:17:59.4 | 9 | 1:32:07.0 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 10 | KUCHL Johannes | 2002 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 1. / Jun | 1:54:21.0 | 0:09:27.6 | 0:30:04.2 | 9 | 0:43:36.3 | 9 | 1:18:09.4 | 10 | 1:32:32.7 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 9 | SELTER Benjamin | 1996 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM/ TV Attendorn | 7. / H21 | 1:56:13.4 | 0:11:20.1 | 0:30:04.2 | 9 | 0:43:39.6 | 10 | 1:18:14.9 | 11 | 1:33:18.5 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 123 | OTTILINGER Patrick | 1989 | endless local Nordic Team | 4. / H31 | 1:56:43.5 | 0:11:50.1 | 0:30:55.6 | 13 | 0:44:57.4 | 13 | 1:19:18.1 | 13 | 1:34:31.7 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 6 | CERVINKA Maxim | 2000 | Bertsdorfer SV | 8. / H21 | 1:56:48.2 | 0:11:54.9 | 0:31:14.0 | 14 | 0:45:26.8 | 15 | 1:21:25.9 | 16 | 1:35:34.6 | 15 | ||
14 | diplom | 117 | GÖPPERT Jonathan | 2002 | xc-ski.de AN Skimarathon Team | 2. / Jun | 1:56:49.8 | 0:11:56.5 | 0:30:38.0 | 11 | 0:44:22.6 | 12 | 1:18:43.4 | 12 | 1:34:08.7 | 12 | ||
15 | diplom | 28 | FRIEDL Christoph | 1987 | xc-ski.de/AIN-Skimarathon-Team | 5. / H31 | 1:58:37.2 | 0:13:43.9 | 0:31:16.7 | 15 | 0:45:08.3 | 14 | 1:20:29.6 | 14 | 1:35:22.0 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 35 | KUHN Matthias | 1988 | Salomon Nordic Team Austria | 6. / H31 | 1:59:34.7 | 0:14:41.4 | 0:31:34.0 | 16 | 0:45:56.3 | 17 | 1:21:26.9 | 17 | 1:36:25.7 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 240 | HAHL Cedric | 2002 | TSV Poppenhausen | 3. / Jun | 2:00:08.5 | 0:15:15.1 | 0:31:34.5 | 17 | 0:45:51.3 | 16 | 1:21:01.6 | 15 | 1:36:09.0 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 127 | DÄNNER Philipp | 1995 | SKG Gersfeld | 9. / H21 | 2:01:34.4 | 0:16:41.1 | 0:32:13.0 | 21 | 0:46:51.6 | 21 | 1:22:33.6 | 19 | 1:37:59.2 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 11 | KOCH Moritz | 2001 | ESV Nassau | 10. / H21 | 2:01:36.7 | 0:16:43.4 | 0:31:54.2 | 19 | 0:46:09.6 | 18 | 1:22:32.9 | 18 | 1:38:19.2 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 122 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | Kasper-Swix Team | 1. / H46 | 2:01:39.6 | 0:16:46.3 | 0:31:56.2 | 20 | 0:46:16.1 | 19 | 1:22:37.4 | 20 | 1:38:22.0 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 20 | KOCH Wilhelm | 2003 | ESV Nassau | 4. / Jun | 2:04:25.1 | 0:19:31.8 | 0:31:51.2 | 18 | 0:46:37.4 | 20 | 1:24:37.8 | 22 | 1:40:38.2 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 23 | KOCH Philipp | 1991 | ESV Nassau | 7. / H31 | 2:04:47.9 | 0:19:54.6 | 0:32:20.7 | 24 | 0:47:03.8 | 22 | 1:24:06.1 | 21 | 1:40:12.5 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 118 | BERNSHAUSEN Max | 2002 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM/SC Rückershausen | 5. / Jun | 2:05:27.4 | 0:20:34.1 | 0:32:19.5 | 23 | 0:47:24.6 | 25 | 1:24:49.9 | 24 | 1:41:24.7 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 121 | FUGGER Matthias | 1991 | xc-ski.de AN Skimarathon Team | 8. / H31 | 2:05:37.4 | 0:20:44.1 | 0:32:41.7 | 27 | 0:47:51.6 | 28 | 1:25:25.6 | 27 | 1:42:02.5 | 26 | ||
25 | diplom | 26 | HARTMANN Till | 2001 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM/SC Rückershausen | 11. / H21 | 2:05:50.6 | 0:20:57.3 | 0:32:17.2 | 22 | 0:47:20.9 | 24 | 1:24:45.6 | 23 | 1:41:24.7 | 23 | ||
26 | diplom | 404 | LÖSCHKE Jessica | 2000 | --- | 1. / D21 | 2:06:16.5 | 0:21:23.2 | 0:34:11.7 | 37 | 0:49:42.3 | 36 | 1:27:59.1 | 35 | 1:43:16.5 | 34 | ||
27 | diplom | 106 | GASCHE Christoph | 1986 | SC Obergoms | 1. / H36 | 2:06:30.2 | 0:21:36.8 | 0:32:44.5 | 28 | 0:47:41.6 | 27 | 1:26:18.9 | 30 | 1:42:09.0 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 86 | WALDAUF Matthias | 1999 | Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria | 12. / H21 | 2:06:32.1 | 0:21:38.8 | 0:33:45.0 | 35 | 0:48:53.1 | 32 | 1:26:23.1 | 33 | 1:42:21.5 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 43 | LECHERMANN Thomas | 1984 | DAV Deggendorf | 2. / H36 | 2:06:37.1 | 0:21:43.8 | 0:33:30.2 | 33 | 0:48:54.6 | 33 | 1:26:19.9 | 31 | 1:42:20.0 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 98 | RIEDL Peter | 1981 | Team Zipps | 1. / H41 | 2:07:04.2 | 0:22:10.9 | 0:32:26.2 | 25 | 0:47:27.6 | 26 | 1:24:53.0 | 25 | 1:41:38.0 | 25 | ||
31 | diplom | 129 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | --- | 1. / H51 | 2:07:04.4 | 0:22:11.1 | 0:33:07.2 | 30 | 0:48:24.4 | 30 | 1:26:20.9 | 32 | 1:42:28.2 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 57 | DARGATZ Tobias | 1990 | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathonteam | 9. / H31 | 2:07:10.9 | 0:22:17.6 | 0:33:39.2 | 34 | 0:49:02.1 | 34 | 1:26:45.4 | 34 | 1:43:19.2 | 35 | ||
33 | diplom | 322 | LIMPERT Peter | 2003 | SKG Gersfeld | 1. / Skadi Loppet Fit & Fun | 2:07:12.6 | 0:22:19.3 | 0:33:14.5 | 31 | 0:48:28.9 | 31 | 1:25:52.1 | 29 | 1:42:39.0 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 38 | KOCH Albin | 1993 | ESV Nassau | 13. / H21 | 2:07:17.9 | 0:22:24.6 | 0:32:51.0 | 29 | 0:48:17.9 | 29 | 1:25:47.9 | 28 | 1:42:28.7 | 32 | ||
35 | diplom | 111 | FROST Robin | 1993 | Team Nordic People | 14. / H21 | 2:07:24.4 | 0:22:31.1 | 0:32:26.2 | 26 | 0:47:20.6 | 23 | 1:25:17.6 | 26 | 1:42:28.0 | 30 | ||
36 | diplom | 418 | DANNER Alexandra | 1999 | SC Lenggries | 2. / D21 | 2:08:08.8 | 0:23:15.5 | 0:34:13.7 | 38 | 0:49:43.3 | 37 | 1:27:59.6 | 36 | 1:44:00.0 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 405 | BOUDIKOVA Adela | 1986 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / D36 | 2:09:36.7 | 0:24:43.4 | 0:34:11.7 | 36 | 0:49:43.3 | 37 | 1:28:04.4 | 37 | 1:44:25.7 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 295 | ZORZI Gianni | 1977 | Team Futura asd white fox | 2. / H41 | 2:11:27.6 | 0:26:34.3 | 0:34:50.0 | 40 | 0:50:36.6 | 39 | 1:29:34.9 | 39 | 1:46:19.0 | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 208 | WELLER Jan Philipp | 1998 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM/SK WUNDERTHAUSEN | 15. / H21 | 2:11:30.3 | 0:26:37.0 | 0:34:48.5 | 39 | 0:50:40.6 | 40 | 1:29:43.9 | 41 | 1:46:39.5 | 41 | ||
40 | diplom | 174 | SEYWALD Clemens | 2001 | SC Maierhöfen Grünenbach | 16. / H21 | 2:11:32.1 | 0:26:38.8 | 0:33:16.3 | 32 | 0:49:04.9 | 35 | 1:28:23.6 | 38 | 1:45:59.5 | 38 | ||
41 | diplom | 107 | WEGNER Sönke | 1982 | SZ Breitnau | 3. / H36 | 2:11:42.6 | 0:26:49.3 | 0:35:08.0 | 45 | 0:51:09.6 | 43 | 1:29:36.9 | 40 | 1:46:20.2 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 37 | SVOBODA Jan | 1966 | Silvini Madshus Team | 1. / H56 | 2:12:06.4 | 0:27:13.0 | 0:35:05.5 | 44 | 0:51:09.6 | 43 | 1:29:49.4 | 42 | 1:46:41.5 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 44 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rolnici | 2. / H51 | 2:13:22.3 | 0:28:29.0 | 0:36:07.5 | 54 | 0:52:11.1 | 52 | 1:31:15.4 | 49 | 1:47:53.5 | 45 | ||
44 | diplom | 124 | NIKLAS Martin | 1982 | --- | 4. / H36 | 2:13:31.1 | 0:28:37.8 | 0:35:34.5 | 50 | 0:51:40.4 | 49 | 1:30:43.1 | 46 | 1:48:06.2 | 48 | ||
45 | diplom | 236 | LANGE Lars | 1977 | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | 3. / H41 | 2:13:37.3 | 0:28:44.0 | 0:34:50.5 | 41 | 0:50:49.4 | 41 | 1:29:53.6 | 43 | 1:47:00.5 | 43 | ||
46 | diplom | 71 | BIEG Jörg | 1968 | Sport Weiss Team | 3. / H51 | 2:13:48.3 | 0:28:55.0 | 0:35:38.5 | 52 | 0:51:44.6 | 50 | 1:30:48.9 | 47 | 1:48:03.3 | 47 | ||
47 | diplom | 77 | VERSEN Lennert | 1985 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM / SC Girkhausen | 5. / H36 | 2:14:02.8 | 0:29:09.5 | 0:36:40.3 | 67 | 0:52:38.4 | 57 | 1:31:22.6 | 51 | 1:48:48.7 | 52 | ||
48 | diplom | 194 | ZEHRMANN Ronny | 1977 | Johanngeorgenstadt Bw | 4. / H41 | 2:14:04.8 | 0:29:11.5 | 0:36:08.5 | 55 | 0:52:19.9 | 55 | 1:31:16.9 | 50 | 1:48:09.2 | 50 | ||
49 | diplom | 417 | SEEBACHER Anna | 1994 | Adidas XCS Team | 3. / D21 | 2:14:09.7 | 0:29:16.4 | 0:35:03.2 | 42 | 0:50:59.3 | 42 | 1:30:57.6 | 48 | 1:48:00.7 | 46 | ||
50 | diplom | 147 | DASSLER Ingmar | 1985 | ASK Zahsow | 6. / H36 | 2:14:19.1 | 0:29:25.8 | 0:35:35.0 | 51 | 0:51:56.6 | 51 | 1:31:32.1 | 52 | 1:49:00.7 | 53 | ||
51 | diplom | 41 | TANNERT Andreas | 1969 | SKG Gersfeld | 4. / H51 | 2:14:23.8 | 0:29:30.5 | 0:35:22.5 | 47 | 0:51:11.1 | 45 | 1:30:20.1 | 44 | 1:48:08.7 | 49 | ||
52 | diplom | 114 | SCHREIER Torsten | 1976 | TSG Ruhlae.V. WSC 07 | 2. / H46 | 2:16:57.3 | 0:32:04.0 | 0:36:18.0 | 56 | 0:52:46.9 | 62 | 1:33:06.9 | 58 | 1:50:14.0 | 55 | ||
53 | diplom | 402 | MÜLLER Franziska | 1995 | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team | 4. / D21 | 2:17:05.7 | 0:32:12.4 | 0:36:22.0 | 59 | 0:52:46.1 | 61 | 1:31:33.1 | 53 | 1:48:11.0 | 51 | ||
54 | diplom | 414 | SCHMIDHOFER Anna | 1998 | Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria | 5. / D21 | 2:17:06.6 | 0:32:13.3 | 0:35:32.2 | 49 | 0:51:28.8 | 47 | 1:30:25.9 | 45 | 1:47:14.7 | 44 | ||
55 | diplom | 242 | NOLL Pablo | 2001 | TSV Poppenhausen | 17. / H21 | 2:17:12.3 | 0:32:19.0 | 0:35:20.0 | 46 | 0:51:36.4 | 48 | 1:31:39.4 | 54 | 1:49:56.0 | 54 | ||
56 | diplom | 19 | KOCH George | 2003 | ESV Nassau | 6. / Jun | 2:17:36.1 | 0:32:42.8 | 0:36:18.5 | 57 | 0:52:15.6 | 54 | 1:32:48.1 | 56 | 1:51:27.2 | 59 | ||
57 | diplom | 39 | KOCH Stephan | 1962 | ESV Nassau | 2. / H56 | 2:17:44.3 | 0:32:51.0 | 0:36:27.3 | 63 | 0:52:58.9 | 63 | 1:34:07.4 | 69 | 1:51:59.3 | 65 | ||
58 | diplom | 58 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Pilsen | 5. / H51 | 2:17:45.6 | 0:32:52.2 | 0:35:03.3 | 43 | 0:51:13.9 | 46 | 1:32:05.1 | 55 | 1:50:35.7 | 56 | ||
59 | diplom | 120 | MITTENDORFER Johann | 1971 | Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria | 6. / H51 | 2:17:56.1 | 0:33:02.7 | 0:36:41.3 | 68 | 0:53:09.1 | 67 | 1:34:04.7 | 67 | 1:51:56.8 | 62 | ||
60 | diplom | 48 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | Team Zipps | 7. / H36 | 2:18:16.6 | 0:33:23.2 | 0:36:22.3 | 60 | 0:52:42.4 | 58 | 1:33:32.6 | 60 | 1:51:18.0 | 57 | ||
61 | diplom | 80 | DASCHIEL Herbert | 1973 | TSV Stein-St. Georgen | 3. / H46 | 2:18:17.8 | 0:33:24.5 | 0:36:40.0 | 66 | 0:53:14.1 | 69 | 1:33:47.1 | 62 | 1:51:19.5 | 58 | ||
62 | diplom | 335 | MUSIL Tomáš | 1978 | --- | 5. / H41 | 2:18:21.6 | 0:33:28.3 | 0:36:22.5 | 61 | 0:53:04.6 | 64 | 1:34:01.7 | 65 | 1:51:58.5 | 63 | ||
63 | diplom | 207 | HUBER Jürgen | 1975 | Sc Villingen | 4. / H46 | 2:18:23.8 | 0:33:30.5 | 0:36:42.3 | 72 | 0:53:07.4 | 65 | 1:33:30.2 | 59 | 1:51:58.8 | 64 | ||
64 | diplom | 224 | FINDLING Oliver | 1968 | SC Münstertal | 7. / H51 | 2:18:37.3 | 0:33:44.0 | 0:36:43.8 | 74 | 0:53:16.9 | 71 | 1:34:00.7 | 64 | 1:51:56.0 | 61 | ||
65 | diplom | 74 | LEUKERT Torsten | 1977 | SV Dorfchemnitz | 6. / H41 | 2:18:45.8 | 0:33:52.5 | 0:35:40.5 | 53 | 0:52:11.4 | 53 | 1:33:04.9 | 57 | 1:51:35.0 | 60 | ||
66 | diplom | 62 | RUPNIK Marko | 1968 | TSK Nanos | 8. / H51 | 2:19:29.3 | 0:34:36.0 | 0:36:41.3 | 68 | 0:53:14.6 | 70 | 1:33:51.9 | 63 | 1:52:14.3 | 67 | ||
67 | diplom | 406 | SCHÖTTES Melina | 1998 | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team | 6. / D21 | 2:19:32.1 | 0:34:38.7 | 0:37:18.5 | 79 | 0:54:13.6 | 77 | 1:35:00.6 | 74 | 1:53:16.5 | 72 | ||
68 | diplom | 78 | DEISENRIEDER Sebastian | 1985 | --- | 8. / H36 | 2:19:38.6 | 0:34:45.3 | 0:36:41.5 | 70 | 0:53:23.9 | 73 | 1:34:16.9 | 71 | 1:52:32.3 | 70 | ||
69 | diplom | 32 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | --- | 5. / H46 | 2:19:43.3 | 0:34:50.0 | 0:35:24.2 | 48 | 0:52:31.1 | 56 | 1:33:36.9 | 61 | 1:52:03.0 | 66 | ||
70 | diplom | 116 | STÜHN Lennart | 1996 | SVS Emmerzhausen | 18. / H21 | 2:20:01.2 | 0:35:07.9 | 0:36:41.8 | 71 | 0:53:08.9 | 66 | 1:34:01.9 | 66 | 1:52:16.3 | 68 | ||
71 | diplom | 49 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 7. / H41 | 2:20:06.6 | 0:35:13.2 | 0:36:26.5 | 62 | 0:52:44.4 | 60 | 1:34:08.4 | 70 | 1:52:34.0 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 413 | WIRTH Jessica | 1994 | FC Wüstenselbitz / Team Nordic People | 7. / D21 | 2:21:02.1 | 0:36:08.8 | 0:37:30.5 | 80 | 0:54:24.3 | 79 | 1:35:00.4 | 73 | 1:53:35.5 | 74 | ||
73 | diplom | 134 | THEINE Stefan | 1968 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM/SC SIEDLINGHAUSEN | 9. / H51 | 2:21:49.8 | 0:36:56.5 | 0:36:27.5 | 64 | 0:53:12.9 | 68 | 1:34:53.6 | 72 | 1:53:32.5 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 226 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 1978 | Café racers | 8. / H41 | 2:22:15.3 | 0:37:22.0 | 0:36:58.8 | 75 | 0:54:03.9 | 76 | 1:36:27.1 | 76 | 1:55:15.0 | 77 | ||
75 | diplom | 66 | KULICH Jaroslav | 1963 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 3. / H56 | 2:22:50.6 | 0:37:57.3 | 0:37:39.0 | 81 | 0:54:26.4 | 80 | 1:36:30.4 | 77 | 1:54:54.0 | 76 | ||
76 | diplom | 59 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 1. / H61 | 2:23:20.5 | 0:38:27.2 | 0:36:42.8 | 73 | 0:53:18.1 | 72 | 1:35:14.9 | 75 | 1:54:53.3 | 75 | ||
77 | diplom | 64 | DANNER Franz | 1960 | Ski Willy Marathon Team | 2. / H61 | 2:23:49.8 | 0:38:56.5 | 0:38:41.8 | 86 | 0:55:30.4 | 84 | 1:36:37.6 | 78 | 1:55:58.3 | 79 | ||
78 | diplom | 132 | HOFMANN Lars | 1980 | SV Hermsdorf | 9. / H41 | 2:24:44.8 | 0:39:51.5 | 0:37:07.2 | 77 | 0:53:57.4 | 75 | 1:36:46.4 | 79 | 1:55:56.0 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 75 | LAUBENSTEIN Timo | 1967 | SV-Linda | 10. / H51 | 2:24:59.3 | 0:40:06.0 | 0:37:05.3 | 76 | 0:54:26.4 | 80 | 1:37:10.2 | 81 | 1:56:20.0 | 81 | ||
80 | diplom | 241 | GUTMANN Lukas | 1993 | König Ludwig Lauf e.V | 19. / H21 | 2:25:00.0 | 0:40:06.6 | 0:38:28.3 | 84 | 0:55:29.6 | 83 | 1:37:18.9 | 82 | 1:56:34.5 | 82 | ||
81 | diplom | 178 | SCHWABE Falko | 1979 | SC Hochvogel München | 10. / H41 | 2:25:07.1 | 0:40:13.8 | 0:37:44.5 | 83 | 0:55:17.1 | 82 | 1:37:21.7 | 83 | 1:56:19.0 | 80 | ||
82 | diplom | 51 | HAAS Erwin | 1957 | RC Allgäu | 3. / H61 | 2:25:19.5 | 0:40:26.2 | 0:38:36.8 | 85 | 0:56:28.4 | 90 | 1:38:55.7 | 86 | 1:58:12.0 | 86 | ||
83 | diplom | 45 | LAUBER Frank | 1964 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM/VfL Bad Berleburg | 4. / H56 | 2:25:40.8 | 0:40:47.5 | 0:38:42.0 | 88 | 0:55:31.1 | 85 | 1:37:59.6 | 84 | 1:56:58.0 | 84 | ||
84 | diplom | 69 | WEIßBACH Martin | 1993 | TuS 1859 Zwönitz e.V. | 20. / H21 | 2:27:08.1 | 0:42:14.7 | 0:36:38.0 | 65 | 0:53:44.6 | 74 | 1:37:01.9 | 80 | 1:56:57.8 | 83 | ||
85 | diplom | 139 | MATOLIN Gregor | 1992 | SV Trebsen | 21. / H21 | 2:27:36.7 | 0:42:43.4 | 0:37:09.8 | 78 | 0:54:21.5 | 78 | 1:38:32.4 | 85 | 1:57:37.0 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 334 | DIVIŠ Adam | 1977 | --- | 11. / H41 | 2:27:58.3 | 0:43:04.9 | 0:36:19.8 | 58 | 0:52:43.4 | 59 | 1:34:04.7 | 68 | 1:52:31.8 | 69 | ||
87 | diplom | 409 | TANNER Petra | 1986 | Skimarathon Team Austria | 2. / D36 | 2:28:00.1 | 0:43:06.8 | 0:39:39.2 | 96 | 0:57:36.9 | 96 | 1:41:15.6 | 93 | 2:00:33.7 | 92 | ||
88 | diplom | 87 | RÖMHILD Dirk | 1970 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 11. / H51 | 2:28:32.0 | 0:43:38.7 | 0:40:02.8 | 101 | 0:57:48.1 | 97 | 1:41:10.7 | 92 | 2:00:31.8 | 91 | ||
89 | diplom | 46 | KRALLER Ferdinand | 1951 | maloja glide to live | 1. / H71 | 2:28:34.3 | 0:43:40.9 | 0:39:29.0 | 95 | 0:57:17.4 | 94 | 1:40:39.4 | 90 | 1:59:45.5 | 88 | ||
90 | diplom | 34 | HOLLENSTEIN Johannes | 1978 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM/SK WUNDERTHAUSEN | 12. / H41 | 2:28:35.0 | 0:43:41.7 | 0:38:41.8 | 87 | 0:56:21.6 | 87 | 1:39:42.7 | 87 | 1:59:14.8 | 87 | ||
91 | diplom | 97 | SCHLECHTER Vojtěch | 1982 | Žižkovský tygři | 9. / H36 | 2:28:56.2 | 0:44:02.9 | 0:40:16.8 | 102 | 0:58:37.1 | 107 | 1:41:49.2 | 96 | 2:01:54.8 | 98 | ||
92 | diplom | 55 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | Ski Club Rosenheim | 5. / H56 | 2:29:35.7 | 0:44:42.3 | 0:39:47.0 | 98 | 0:57:53.1 | 99 | 1:42:01.9 | 98 | 2:01:31.5 | 95 | ||
93 | diplom | 50 | FIŠNAR Jiří | 1976 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 6. / H46 | 2:30:05.4 | 0:45:12.1 | 0:38:57.8 | 90 | 0:57:27.1 | 95 | 1:41:42.7 | 95 | 2:02:00.0 | 100 | ||
94 | diplom | 200 | KENNEL Wolfgang | 1963 | xc-ski.de AN Skimarathon Team | 6. / H56 | 2:30:06.0 | 0:45:12.7 | 0:40:20.8 | 105 | 0:58:26.4 | 104 | 1:42:27.9 | 101 | 2:01:46.0 | 96 | ||
95 | diplom | 411 | LANE Meg | 1995 | Team Tri Nordic Coaching | 8. / D21 | 2:30:06.3 | 0:45:13.0 | 0:40:46.2 | 114 | 0:58:18.9 | 102 | 1:41:50.6 | 97 | 2:01:18.5 | 93 | ||
96 | diplom | 76 | EGGERSBERGER Josef | 1956 | SV Waakirchen | 1. / H66 | 2:30:17.7 | 0:45:24.4 | 0:39:01.0 | 92 | 0:56:27.7 | 89 | 1:40:22.4 | 89 | 2:00:06.8 | 89 | ||
97 | diplom | 84 | SCHUSTER Lars | 1975 | SC Hochvogel München | 7. / H46 | 2:30:18.4 | 0:45:25.1 | 0:38:56.5 | 89 | 0:56:24.6 | 88 | 1:40:08.7 | 88 | 2:00:07.3 | 90 | ||
98 | diplom | 101 | KUNDMÜLLER Matthias | 1973 | xc-ski de. AN Skimarathon Team | 8. / H46 | 2:30:20.3 | 0:45:27.0 | 0:40:22.0 | 108 | 0:58:29.4 | 105 | 1:42:26.4 | 100 | 2:01:46.3 | 97 | ||
99 | diplom | 160 | HOFS Herman | 1956 | Stichts Langlauf Team | 2. / H66 | 2:30:23.2 | 0:45:29.9 | 0:40:39.0 | 110 | 0:58:16.6 | 101 | 1:42:15.7 | 99 | 2:01:21.5 | 94 | ||
100 | diplom | 176 | MATURA Petr | 1978 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 13. / H41 | 2:31:41.7 | 0:46:48.4 | 0:40:52.0 | 116 | 0:59:10.4 | 111 | 1:43:31.7 | 107 | 2:03:17.5 | 105 |