Jilemnická 50 O2 - Jilemnická 50 O2 - sobota
DATUM : | 29.1.2022 | ORT : | Horní Mísečky |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Chip zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5183 | SUCHÝ Jiří | 1976 | FEL Praha | 1. / Muži | 0:54:19.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:54:19.2 | ||
2 | diplom | 1064 | MRÁZ Antonín | 1972 | VSK Elektro | 2. / Muži | 0:55:25.4 | 0:01:06.1 | 0:55:25.4 | ||
3 | diplom | 5171 | FAISTAVER Jaroslav | 1989 | FDF Shop | 3. / Muži | 0:55:43.0 | 0:01:23.7 | 0:55:43.0 | ||
4 | diplom | 1081 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / Muži | 0:56:17.7 | 0:01:58.4 | 0:56:17.7 | ||
5 | diplom | 5170 | PARMA Antonín | 1981 | Ski Team Praha | 5. / Muži | 0:56:22.2 | 0:02:03.0 | 0:56:22.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 5149 | RAMBOVÁ Nina | 2002 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / Ženy | 0:58:06.0 | 0:03:46.7 | 0:58:06.0 | ||
7 | diplom | 5127 | MAJKA Roman | 1979 | --- | 6. / Muži | 0:58:14.1 | 0:03:54.8 | 0:58:14.1 | ||
8 | diplom | 5214 | KOŽNAR František | 1996 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 7. / Muži | 0:58:34.7 | 0:04:15.4 | 0:58:34.7 | ||
9 | diplom | 5185 | DULEBA Lukáš | 1984 | --- | 8. / Muži | 0:59:32.2 | 0:05:12.9 | 0:59:32.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 5235 | PACHOLÍK Jan | 1980 | RopCzeSki Team | 9. / Muži | 0:59:41.1 | 0:05:21.8 | 0:59:41.1 | ||
11 | diplom | 5242 | TEPLÝ Robin | 1967 | Olfincar Skilauf Team | 10. / Muži | 0:59:51.6 | 0:05:32.3 | 0:59:51.6 | ||
12 | diplom | 93 | POKORNÝ Ondřej | 1987 | Sokol Studenec | 11. / Muži | 0:59:59.8 | 0:05:40.5 | 0:59:59.8 | ||
13 | diplom | 5173 | MACH Ondřej | 1995 | --- | 12. / Muži | 1:00:01.5 | 0:05:42.2 | 1:00:01.5 | ||
14 | diplom | 5167 | FAISTAVER Tomáš | 1986 | MX Moto | 13. / Muži | 1:00:47.2 | 0:06:27.9 | 1:00:47.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 1100 | PALATA Miroslav | 1963 | VSK FEL Praha | 14. / Muži | 1:02:37.3 | 0:08:18.0 | 1:02:37.3 | ||
16 | diplom | 5217 | ŠINDELÁŘ Petr | 1975 | VLLNNA | 15. / Muži | 1:03:26.2 | 0:09:06.9 | 1:03:26.2 | ||
17 | diplom | 5180 | ČECHOVÁ Anna | 1993 | --- | 2. / Ženy | 1:03:33.4 | 0:09:14.2 | 1:03:33.4 | ||
18 | diplom | 5204 | HANUŠ Michal | 1989 | --- | 16. / Muži | 1:03:55.9 | 0:09:36.7 | 1:03:55.9 | ||
19 | diplom | 1071 | KUŽEL Aleš | 1974 | AC Jicin | 17. / Muži | 1:05:23.0 | 0:11:03.7 | 1:05:23.0 | ||
20 | diplom | 5184 | VOTOČKOVÁ Jára | 1972 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / Ženy | 1:05:34.6 | 0:11:15.3 | 1:05:34.6 | ||
21 | diplom | 5236 | HLOUŠEK Jiří | 1979 | RopCzeSki Team | 18. / Muži | 1:06:02.6 | 0:11:43.4 | 1:06:02.6 | ||
22 | diplom | 5209 | POZLEROVÁ Edita | 2007 | EDPOTEAM | 4. / Ženy | 1:06:12.7 | 0:11:53.4 | 1:06:12.7 | ||
23 | diplom | 5221 | HERČÍKOVÁ Blanka | 1980 | Alpin klub Rokytnice nad Jizerou | 5. / Ženy | 1:06:41.2 | 0:12:22.0 | 1:06:41.2 | ||
24 | diplom | 1061 | FIFKA Martin | 1999 | --- | 19. / Muži | 1:07:12.2 | 0:12:52.9 | 1:07:12.2 | ||
25 | diplom | 5160 | KUŽEL Martin | 1986 | Kasper-Swix Team | 20. / Muži | 1:07:18.6 | 0:12:59.3 | 1:07:18.6 | ||
26 | diplom | 105 | PAJER Radim | 1993 | --- | 21. / Muži | 1:07:20.5 | 0:13:01.2 | 1:07:20.5 | ||
27 | diplom | 5161 | RUZICKA Petr | 1978 | TJ Sokol Maxicky | 22. / Muži | 1:07:20.6 | 0:13:01.3 | 1:07:20.6 | ||
28 | diplom | 107 | KUBEC Karel | 1978 | Kasper Swix Team | 23. / Muži | 1:07:24.4 | 0:13:05.1 | 1:07:24.4 | ||
29 | diplom | 111 | ŠUBRT Jan | 1968 | --- | 24. / Muži | 1:08:07.4 | 0:13:48.1 | 1:08:07.4 | ||
30 | diplom | 5234 | KUČERA Jiří | 1998 | RopCzeSki Team | 25. / Muži | 1:08:28.0 | 0:14:08.7 | 1:08:28.0 | ||
31 | diplom | 5205 | JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana | 1982 | SK Peřimov | 6. / Ženy | 1:13:17.2 | 0:18:57.9 | 1:13:17.2 | ||
32 | diplom | 5162 | LICHTENBERGROVÁ Tereza | 2005 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 7. / Ženy | 1:13:40.2 | 0:19:20.9 | 1:13:40.2 | ||
33 | diplom | 5201 | KOŽNAROVÁ Kristýna | 1994 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 8. / Ženy | 1:13:43.0 | 0:19:23.8 | 1:13:43.0 | ||
34 | diplom | 110 | MACH Jan | 1956 | Slavoj Teplice nad Metují | 26. / Muži | 1:13:50.3 | 0:19:31.0 | 1:13:50.3 | ||
35 | diplom | 5223 | MINAŘÍK Vítek | 1972 | --- | 27. / Muži | 1:15:14.3 | 0:20:55.0 | 1:15:14.3 | ||
36 | diplom | 5210 | BARTOLOMĚJEV Pavel | 1972 | KERTEAM | 28. / Muži | 1:15:54.3 | 0:21:35.0 | 1:15:54.3 | ||
37 | diplom | 5198 | KASTNER Martin | 1992 | ŘízekMotorSport | 29. / Muži | 1:16:42.2 | 0:22:22.9 | 1:16:42.2 | ||
38 | diplom | 5168 | PILC Oldřich | 1951 | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd z.s. | 30. / Muži | 1:17:20.4 | 0:23:01.1 | 1:17:20.4 | ||
39 | diplom | 5174 | ČERMÁK Jiří | 1981 | RopCzeSki Team | 31. / Muži | 1:17:37.4 | 0:23:18.1 | 1:17:37.4 | ||
40 | diplom | 5159 | HUBENKA Roman | 2007 | --- | 32. / Muži | 1:19:26.0 | 0:25:06.7 | 1:19:26.0 | ||
41 | diplom | 5163 | SADÍLEK Radovan | 1978 | ZPA Smart Energy | 33. / Muži | 1:19:46.6 | 0:25:27.3 | 1:19:46.6 | ||
42 | diplom | 5158 | HUBENKA Pavel | 1974 | --- | 34. / Muži | 1:20:09.5 | 0:25:50.2 | 1:20:09.5 | ||
43 | diplom | 5154 | ZAPADLO Jiří | 1993 | Mrejčná | 35. / Muži | 1:21:03.2 | 0:26:43.9 | 1:21:03.2 | ||
44 | diplom | 5240 | MACKOVA Tereza | 1982 | --- | 9. / Ženy | 1:21:29.9 | 0:27:10.6 | 1:21:29.9 | ||
45 | diplom | 5190 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | Sokol Horní Branná | 10. / Ženy | 1:21:32.2 | 0:27:12.9 | 1:21:32.2 | ||
46 | diplom | 5143 | MACOUNOVÁ Amálie | 2005 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 11. / Ženy | 1:21:57.0 | 0:27:37.7 | 1:21:57.0 | ||
47 | diplom | 5175 | PODLOUCKÝ Martin | 1976 | Sport Zbraslav | 36. / Muži | 1:22:03.0 | 0:27:43.7 | 1:22:03.0 | ||
48 | diplom | 5172 | STRÁNSKÝ Ladislav | 1996 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 37. / Muži | 1:23:05.1 | 0:28:45.8 | 1:23:05.1 | ||
49 | diplom | 1073 | ZEISEL Viktor | 1956 | --- | 38. / Muži | 1:25:13.6 | 0:30:54.3 | 1:25:13.6 | ||
50 | diplom | 5226 | PELIKÁNOVÁ Dita | 1975 | --- | 12. / Ženy | 1:27:56.5 | 0:33:37.2 | 1:27:56.5 | ||
51 | diplom | 5230 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr | 1987 | TJ TEMPO | 39. / Muži | 1:29:46.1 | 0:35:26.8 | 1:29:46.1 | ||
52 | diplom | 114 | KRACÍK Vojtěch | 1997 | --- | 40. / Muži | 1:32:31.5 | 0:38:12.2 | 1:32:31.5 | ||
53 | diplom | 108 | ŠIMŮNEK Jiří | 1969 | --- | 41. / Muži | 1:32:44.8 | 0:38:25.5 | 1:32:44.8 | ||
54 | diplom | 5151 | FASSATI Gabriela | 1967 | Run Magazin Team | 13. / Ženy | 1:33:19.4 | 0:39:00.1 | 1:33:19.4 | ||
55 | diplom | 1066 | PETRŽELA Martin | 1971 | Volvo - Rock Machine | 42. / Muži | 1:35:49.3 | 0:41:30.0 | 1:35:49.3 | ||
56 | diplom | 5237 | SPÁČIL Jan | 1973 | --- | 43. / Muži | 1:35:55.6 | 0:41:36.3 | 1:35:55.6 | ||
57 | diplom | 5165 | LICHTENBERGOVÁ Andrea | 1975 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 14. / Ženy | 1:36:04.4 | 0:41:45.1 | 1:36:04.4 | ||
58 | diplom | 5141 | KUFOVÁ Zuzana | 1994 | Horolezecký oddíl Nová Paka | 15. / Ženy | 1:39:22.4 | 0:45:03.2 | 1:39:22.4 | ||
59 | diplom | 94 | MAREK Jan | 1998 | RK Letohrad | 44. / Muži | 1:39:39.1 | 0:45:19.8 | 1:39:39.1 | ||
60 | diplom | 5152 | FASSATI Miroslav | 1958 | --- | 45. / Muži | 1:39:41.6 | 0:45:22.3 | 1:39:41.6 | ||
61 | diplom | 5189 | LANG Jiří | 1946 | SK Vyžlovka | 46. / Muži | 1:39:51.9 | 0:45:32.6 | 1:39:51.9 | ||
62 | diplom | 5195 | HANČOVÁ Karolína | 2008 | SPVR | 16. / Ženy | 1:39:53.3 | 0:45:34.0 | 1:39:53.3 | ||
63 | diplom | 5193 | HŮLKOVÁ Kamila | 2008 | SPVR | 17. / Ženy | 1:40:33.8 | 0:46:14.5 | 1:40:33.8 | ||
64 | diplom | 5176 | BERGEROVÁ Kateřina | 1992 | --- | 18. / Ženy | 1:42:04.4 | 0:47:45.1 | 1:42:04.4 | ||
65 | diplom | 5178 | BERGEROVÁ Karolina | 1992 | --- | 19. / Ženy | 1:42:05.3 | 0:47:46.0 | 1:42:05.3 | ||
66 | diplom | 5179 | BERGEROVÁ Adéla | 1998 | --- | 20. / Ženy | 1:42:05.6 | 0:47:46.3 | 1:42:05.6 | ||
67 | diplom | 5196 | BASAŘOVÁ Pavlína | 2008 | SPVR | 21. / Ženy | 1:42:11.6 | 0:47:52.3 | 1:42:11.6 | ||
68 | diplom | 5224 | LUKÁŠ Hulka | 2011 | Tj Spartak Vrchlabí | 47. / Muži | 1:42:29.6 | 0:48:10.3 | 1:42:29.6 | ||
69 | diplom | 5169 | PILC SMRŽOVÁ Kristýna | 1989 | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd z.s. | 22. / Ženy | 1:42:41.2 | 0:48:21.9 | 1:42:41.2 | ||
70 | diplom | 5197 | ROZSYPALOVÁ Natálie | 2009 | --- | 23. / Ženy | 1:42:48.0 | 0:48:28.8 | 1:42:48.0 | ||
71 | diplom | 5147 | JEŽKOVÁ Martina | 1995 | --- | 24. / Ženy | 1:45:31.3 | 0:51:12.0 | 1:45:31.3 | ||
72 | diplom | 5139 | ANTOŠOVÁ Marie | 1995 | Horolezecký oddíl Nová Paka | 25. / Ženy | 1:45:47.8 | 0:51:28.6 | 1:45:47.8 | ||
73 | diplom | 5194 | ŠANOVCOVÁ Tea Vivien | 2010 | SPVR | 26. / Ženy | 1:48:39.5 | 0:54:20.2 | 1:48:39.5 | ||
74 | diplom | 5231 | GROHOVÁ Jaroslava | 1951 | AC Vrchlabí | 27. / Ženy | 1:48:48.8 | 0:54:29.5 | 1:48:48.8 | ||
75 | diplom | 5200 | ANDERLE Matyáš | 2007 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 48. / Muži | 1:51:01.7 | 0:56:42.5 | 1:51:01.7 | ||
76 | diplom | 5220 | BREJCHA Rudolf | 2001 | --- | 49. / Muži | 1:51:24.7 | 0:57:05.4 | 1:51:24.7 | ||
77 | diplom | 5191 | DLABKA Martin | 1986 | --- | 50. / Muži | 1:52:28.2 | 0:58:08.9 | 1:52:28.2 | ||
78 | diplom | 1088 | MATYÁŠ Jiří | 2012 | SK Kněžice | 51. / Muži | 1:52:31.7 | 0:58:12.4 | 1:52:31.7 | ||
79 | diplom | 5227 | POHANKA František | 2008 | BKKaraný | 52. / Muži | 2:03:06.3 | 1:08:47.0 | 2:03:06.3 | ||
80 | diplom | 1075 | SVOBODA Pavel | 1957 | Skoky | 53. / Muži | 2:06:26.3 | 1:12:07.0 | 2:06:26.3 | ||
81 | diplom | 5241 | SPILKOVÁ Jana | 1959 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 28. / Ženy | 2:07:05.2 | 1:12:45.9 | 2:07:05.2 | ||
82 | diplom | 5156 | ELIÁŠOVÁ Petra | 1981 | --- | 29. / Ženy | 2:12:09.1 | 1:17:49.9 | 2:12:09.1 | ||
83 | diplom | 1082 | FIALA Jan | 1981 | amater | 54. / Muži | 2:12:09.3 | 1:17:50.0 | 2:12:09.3 | ||
84 | diplom | 1076 | KUBERA Lubomír | 1954 | Skoky | 55. / Muži | 2:14:32.4 | 1:20:13.1 | 2:14:32.4 | ||
85 | diplom | 5233 | VYTLAČILOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 30. / Ženy | 2:14:34.7 | 1:20:15.4 | 2:14:34.7 | ||
86 | diplom | 5187 | MANDULOVÁ Nikola | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 31. / Ženy | 2:14:37.1 | 1:20:17.8 | 2:14:37.1 | ||
87 | diplom | 5188 | VYTLAČILOVÁ Kateřina | 1980 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 32. / Ženy | 2:17:28.4 | 1:23:09.1 | 2:17:28.4 | ||
88 | diplom | 5239 | MACEK Michal | 1976 | --- | 56. / Muži | 2:17:49.3 | 1:23:30.0 | 2:17:49.3 | ||
89 | diplom | 5228 | ŠICHOROVÁ Jiřina | 1975 | --- | 33. / Ženy | 2:18:59.4 | 1:24:40.2 | 2:18:59.4 | ||
90 | diplom | 5186 | VYTLAČIL Vojtěch | 2013 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 57. / Muži | 2:19:18.7 | 1:24:59.4 | 2:19:18.7 | ||
91 | diplom | 99 | HLAVÁČOVÁ Iva | 1976 | --- | 34. / Ženy | 2:21:16.7 | 1:26:57.4 | 2:21:16.7 | ||
92 | diplom | 92 | HÁJKOVÁ Alexandra | 1976 | --- | 35. / Ženy | 2:21:17.6 | 1:26:58.3 | 2:21:17.6 | ||
93 | diplom | 1062 | HÁJEK Filip | 1979 | --- | 58. / Muži | 2:28:43.7 | 1:34:24.4 | 2:28:43.7 | ||
94 | diplom | 1090 | MATYÁŠ Jakub | 1973 | SK Kněžice | 59. / Muži | 2:45:04.4 | 1:50:45.1 | 2:45:04.4 | ||
95 | diplom | 1089 | MATYÁŠ Rudolf | 2014 | SK Kněžice | 60. / Muži | 2:45:05.4 | 1:50:46.1 | 2:45:05.4 | ||
96 | diplom | 5120 | DVOŘÁK Filip | 1979 | --- | 61. / Muži | 2:47:42.1 | 1:53:22.8 | 2:47:42.1 | ||
97 | diplom | 1098 | ČECHOVÁ Vladimíra | 1960 | --- | 36. / Ženy | 2:48:19.1 | 1:53:59.8 | 2:48:19.1 | ||
98 | diplom | 5202 | ANDERLE Tobi | 2010 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 62. / Muži | 2:49:08.6 | 1:54:49.3 | 2:49:08.6 | ||
99 | diplom | 5199 | ANDERLOVÁ Bára | 1976 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 37. / Ženy | 2:49:20.9 | 1:55:01.6 | 2:49:20.9 | ||
100 | diplom | 5219 | KABÁT Karel | 1964 | --- | 63. / Muži | 2:52:11.7 | 1:57:52.4 | 2:52:11.7 |