CARDION Karlův běh - CARDION Karlův běh - neděle
DATUM : | 20.2.2022 | ORT : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 7 km | # | 19 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2005 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 1:05:50.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 20:53.0 | 1 | 1:00:32.6 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2003 | HOLUB Petr | 1966 | Kasper Swix Team | 1:06:50.6 | 0:01:00.5 | 21:21.2 | 3 | 1:01:13.6 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2004 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 1:07:47.4 | 0:01:57.2 | 21:17.7 | 2 | 1:02:11.4 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2077 | BRÜNNEL Silvio | 1968 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1:10:28.1 | 0:04:37.9 | 21:38.5 | 4 | 1:04:38.1 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2115 | WENIGER Andreas | 1967 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 1:11:03.1 | 0:05:12.9 | 22:15.0 | 6 | 1:05:07.1 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 5472 | WIELAND Volker | 1969 | sv rot-weis -Grumbach | 1:12:58.4 | 0:07:08.2 | 22:08.2 | 5 | 1:06:41.6 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 5471 | ZINN Heiko | 1968 | SV Rot-Weiss Grumbach | 1:16:05.4 | 0:10:15.2 | 23:34.5 | 7 | 1:09:41.9 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 2010 | KRÁKORA Petr | 1970 | Kasper Swix Team | 1:19:55.4 | 0:14:05.2 | 24:08.7 | 8 | 1:13:10.6 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 68 | BEDNÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | --- | 1:23:04.4 | 0:17:14.2 | 26:08.5 | 10 | 1:15:52.9 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 2124 | SCHAEFER David | 1963 | TSV Mönchröden | 1:23:35.1 | 0:17:45.0 | 25:25.5 | 9 | 1:16:34.9 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 2130 | HUDLER Ladislav | 1971 | E.H security systrem | 1:24:59.3 | 0:19:09.1 | 26:11.8 | 11 | 1:17:46.2 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 5503 | PACLT Josef | 1967 | Sokol Hřivice | 1:27:30.1 | 0:21:39.9 | 27:51.3 | 15 | 1:20:06.6 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2013 | FORNER Ulf | 1969 | --- | 1:28:03.3 | 0:22:13.2 | 27:08.0 | 13 | 1:20:37.4 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 2071 | FORNER Torsten | 1966 | TLV Treuen | 1:29:21.5 | 0:23:31.4 | 27:24.5 | 14 | 1:21:41.1 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 2070 | SEIDEL Andre | 1970 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 1:30:38.8 | 0:24:48.7 | 26:53.5 | 12 | 1:22:57.2 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 2046 | KLEIN Christian | 1965 | --- | 1:35:15.5 | 0:29:25.4 | 29:34.3 | 17 | 1:27:23.7 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 2019 | KUBOTEIT Marco | 1970 | --- | 1:37:59.3 | 0:32:09.1 | 30:20.3 | 18 | 1:30:16.4 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 5459 | SEHMISCH Thomas | 1970 | Sparkassensportverein | 1:38:50.3 | 0:33:00.1 | 28:41.8 | 16 | 1:30:05.4 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 2029 | SEMIK Jan | 1965 | USK Praha | 1:41:27.0 | 0:35:36.8 | 30:45.8 | 19 | 1:32:34.4 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 2119 | WITTMOSER Mathias | 1967 | --- | 1:43:44.6 | 0:37:54.5 | 32:02.8 | 21 | 1:34:37.9 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 2057 | BLEIDORN Stefan | 1968 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 1:46:06.4 | 0:40:16.2 | 31:45.0 | 20 | 1:36:26.4 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 2049 | MULLER Jiri | 1967 | --- | 1:50:19.1 | 0:44:28.9 | 35:26.0 | 27 | 1:41:27.4 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 2087 | WELSBY Darren | 1967 | --- | 1:51:04.3 | 0:45:14.2 | 35:41.8 | 29 | 1:42:47.7 | 25 | ||
24 | diplom | 2054 | UHLIK Miroslav | 1965 | --- | 1:51:22.3 | 0:45:32.2 | 33:04.3 | 23 | 1:41:19.7 | 22 | ||
25 | diplom | 2062 | BAROCH Petr | 1964 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 1:52:31.9 | 0:46:41.7 | 32:27.5 | 22 | 1:42:31.2 | 24 | ||
26 | diplom | 2042 | SCHNEIDER Frank | 1968 | Beierfeld | 1:54:16.9 | 0:48:26.7 | 33:32.0 | 24 | 1:44:02.2 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 2028 | KAPLAN Vladimír | 1971 | FK Peruc | 1:57:32.4 | 0:51:42.2 | 34:59.3 | 26 | 1:47:28.2 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 2120 | KURR Maik | 1965 | IHW Alex Berlin | 1:58:22.6 | 0:52:32.5 | 34:25.5 | 25 | 1:48:02.0 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 2116 | CHVÁTAL Jaromír | 1971 | --- | 1:58:38.1 | 0:52:48.0 | 35:34.0 | 28 | 1:48:35.5 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 2064 | PLICKA Pitt | 1971 | --- | 2:04:32.8 | 0:58:42.6 | 38:11.0 | 30 | 1:54:59.0 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 98 | NATTKE Karsten | 1966 | SV Lokomotive Eilenburg | 2:04:34.1 | 0:58:43.9 | 39:00.3 | 32 | 1:54:50.0 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 2122 | UHLIG Frank | 1963 | SV Germania Hormersdorf | 2:11:37.9 | 1:05:47.7 | 39:27.0 | 33 | 2:01:48.7 | 34 | ||
33 | diplom | 2033 | LACKO Radek | 1967 | --- | 2:12:13.6 | 1:06:23.5 | 38:48.5 | 31 | 2:01:22.2 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 5494 | SVOBODA Jan | 1965 | --- | 2:12:55.6 | 1:07:05.5 | 40:47.3 | 34 | 2:01:46.2 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 2039 | VOŽEH Ludvík | 1966 | --- | 2:19:29.5 | 1:13:39.3 | 42:52.0 | 35 | 2:08:49.0 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 2035 | SEIDEL Frank | 1967 | --- | 2:30:43.3 | 1:24:53.1 | 45:30.1 | 36 | 2:17:49.8 | 36 | ||
--- | 2043 | ČEČRLE Václav | 1970 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2050 | ZIELKE Jens | 1971 | Sportclub Berlin-Grünau | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2076 | FRÖHLICH Mike | 1963 | SSV 1863 Sayda | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2127 | RIEDEL Mike | 1970 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |