CARDION Karlův běh - CARDION Karlův běh - neděle

langlauf
DATUM :20.2.2022 ORT :Boží Dar
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 7 km # 19 km #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 7 km # 19 km #
1 2012 Detail SAJDLOVÁ Jana CZE 1983 Žižkovský tygři 1. /  WK30-39 1:23:12.9 0:00:00.0 26:13.3 1 1:16:10.9 1
2 2101 Detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2007 SOHV Abertamy 1. /  WK15-29 1:28:21.3 0:05:08.4 27:46.0 3 1:20:50.1 2
3 45 Detail SEKYROVÁ Ivana CZE 1971 AK Sokolov 1. /  WK50+ 1:28:22.3 0:05:09.4 28:18.5 6 1:21:08.6 3
4 2107 Detail DEVEROVÁ Monika CZE 1966 Biatlon Klecany 2. /  WK50+ 1:29:51.6 0:06:38.7 26:52.5 2 1:21:53.9 4
5 2084 Detail OTTO Grit GER 1990 sportcollection racing team 2. /  WK30-39 1:32:26.8 0:09:13.8 28:05.8 5 1:24:27.7 5
6 2091 Detail SELTMANN Annalena GER 2007 --- 2. /  WK15-29 1:33:20.0 0:10:07.1 27:58.8 4 1:25:11.4 6
7 2100 Detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Martina CZE 1977 SOHV Abertamy 1. /  WK40-49 1:35:06.5 0:11:53.6 28:37.0 7 1:26:54.9 7
8 5482 Detail SVOBODOVÁ Laura CZE 2005 SOKOL SENOHRABY 3. /  WK15-29 1:37:17.0 0:14:04.1 29:34.8 9 1:29:34.7 8
9 5509 Detail ŽANDOVÁ Monika CZE 1987 --- 3. /  WK30-39 1:37:38.3 0:14:25.4 31:05.8 16 1:29:53.2 9
10 2126 Detail LEHMANN Jana GER 1969 VSC Klingenthal 3. /  WK50+ 1:37:51.0 0:14:38.1 31:00.3 15 1:30:06.4 10
11 2048 Detail TEPLÁ Jana CZE 1979 TTT 2. /  WK40-49 1:39:08.8 0:15:55.9 30:19.0 12 1:31:25.2 13
12 2129 Detail SELLEOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1984 CK KOLOKRAM 4. /  WK30-39 1:39:14.3 0:16:01.4 30:06.5 11 1:30:56.9 11
13 2095 Detail HYNKOVÁ Tamara CZE 1970 Kasper Swix Team 4. /  WK50+ 1:40:14.1 0:17:01.1 29:56.8 10 1:31:09.9 12
14 2021 Detail GELFERT Lisa GER 1993 Skiverein Schönheide e.V. 4. /  WK15-29 1:40:33.0 0:17:20.0 29:04.8 8 1:31:57.7 14
15 5392 Detail ČÁSLAVSKÁ Klára CZE 2005 LK Slovan K. Vary 5. /  WK15-29 1:40:56.5 0:17:43.6 30:42.0 13 1:32:38.9 15
16 2094 Detail JÁGLOVÁ Karla CZE 1956 --- 5. /  WK50+ 1:41:57.4 0:18:44.5 30:58.8 14 1:33:20.4 16
17 1173 Detail KULHÁNKOVÁ Barbora CZE 1973 --- 3. /  WK40-49 1:42:03.2 0:18:50.3 32:42.3 19 1:33:54.2 17
18 2081 Detail HEIDRICH Grit GER 1970 Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. 6. /  WK50+ 1:45:14.6 0:22:01.7 31:11.0 17 1:36:29.7 18
19 5505 Detail LOŠŤÁKOVÁ Ivana CZE 1977 SK Praga 4. /  WK40-49 1:49:46.1 0:26:33.2 32:10.5 18 1:40:13.7 19
20 5502 Detail ZÁBĚHLÍKOVÁ Magdalena CZE 1982 HCDCXC 5. /  WK40-49 1:50:50.4 0:27:37.4 34:07.8 20 1:41:39.9 20
21 2125 Detail BURACHOVIČOVÁ Martina CZE 1979 --- 6. /  WK40-49 1:53:17.9 0:30:05.0 34:32.8 21 1:44:21.5 21
22 2109 Detail ROSENFELDER Silke GER 1968 Ski club Villingen 7. /  WK50+ 2:03:17.1 0:40:04.2 36:04.0 22 1:53:19.7 22
23 2080 Detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2001 --- 6. /  WK15-29 2:05:23.8 0:42:10.9 37:24.5 23 1:54:47.7 23
24 2027 Detail ČOČKOVÁ Jana CZE 1976 Bike a běh Ostrov 7. /  WK40-49 2:10:34.1 0:47:21.2 41:31.8 24 2:00:15.0 24
25 2069 Detail ŠRUTOVÁ Ilona CZE 1974 --- 8. /  WK40-49 2:14:25.1 0:51:12.1 41:35.5 25 2:03:31.3 25
26 5499 Detail ŠPLINAROVÁ Jana CZE 1964 LK Slovan K. Vary 8. /  WK50+ 2:26:00.8 1:02:47.9 46:54.8 29 2:13:51.8 26
27 5507 Detail ONDROUSKOVA Katerina CZE 1974 --- 9. /  WK40-49 2:26:02.0 1:02:49.1 44:29.8 26 2:14:34.3 27
28 2031 Detail ŠKALOUDOVÁ Petra CZE 1974 Stg Chomutov 10. /  WK40-49 2:30:44.0 1:07:31.1 45:37.3 28 2:17:52.8 28
29 2047 Detail KLEIN Brigitte AUT 1964 --- 9. /  WK50+ 2:30:57.5 1:07:44.6 44:42.3 27 2:17:58.3 29
30 2068 Detail ŠLÉGLOVÁ Andrea CZE 1980 --- 11. /  WK40-49 2:40:03.7 1:16:50.8 51:12.6 31 2:26:50.1 30
31 2105 Detail BLUSCHKE Monika GER 1956 LG Osterwieck 10. /  WK50+ 2:51:14.1 1:28:01.2 50:36.8 30 2:36:50.3 31
--- 2079 Detail KAISER Monika GER 1960 --- . /  WK50+ DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 2092 Detail BŘEZINOVÁ Dagmar CZE 1958 TJ VS Kadaň . /  WK50+ DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.