Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1,5 km | # | 9 km | # | 19 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 4029 | MOOSMAYER Philipp | 2004 | XC For More | 1. / J 17 M | 0:50:21.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:59.5 | 3 | 0:22:38.0 | 2 | 0:45:44.5 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 4031 | HARTIG Fabian | 1996 | Eintracht Braunschweig Wintersport | 1. / H 21 | 0:50:23.2 | 0:00:01.9 | 03:58.5 | 1 | 0:22:37.2 | 1 | 0:45:45.0 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 4069 | SEYWALD Clemens | 2001 | SV Maierhöfen Grünenbach | 2. / H 21 | 0:51:03.2 | 0:00:42.0 | 04:02.5 | 6 | 0:22:39.5 | 3 | 0:45:53.5 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 4001 | BECKER Manuel | 1990 | AdidasXCsTeam | 1. / H 31 | 0:52:03.5 | 0:01:42.2 | 03:59.7 | 4 | 0:23:07.7 | 6 | 0:47:04.7 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 4280 | GÖPPERT Jonathan | 2002 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 1. / J 19 M | 0:52:04.5 | 0:01:43.2 | 04:16.0 | 19 | 0:23:07.0 | 5 | 0:47:05.2 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 4002 | KASBERGER Stephan | 1992 | Nordicsport HillBill | 3. / H 21 | 0:53:08.2 | 0:02:46.9 | 03:58.5 | 1 | 0:22:46.2 | 4 | 0:47:35.7 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 4297 | KOLLER Stefan | 1995 | Salomon | 4. / H 21 | 0:53:36.5 | 0:03:15.2 | 04:17.0 | 20 | 0:23:46.7 | 7 | 0:48:28.7 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 4008 | KRÄMER Fabian | 1999 | Team Zipps/Tuwi Adenau | 5. / H 21 | 0:54:10.2 | 0:03:49.0 | 04:05.5 | 10 | 0:24:13.5 | 13 | 0:49:05.0 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 4371 | BROOKS Holly | 1982 | Lumi Experiences | 1. / D 36 | 0:54:14.5 | 0:03:53.2 | 04:25.2 | 27 | 0:24:11.5 | 9 | 0:49:08.7 | 13 | ||
10 | diplom | 4344 | MULZER Severin | 2000 | Ski Club Lenggries | 6. / H 21 | 0:54:15.5 | 0:03:54.2 | 04:18.2 | 21 | 0:24:11.5 | 9 | 0:49:07.7 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 6003 | TANNERT Andreas | 1969 | SKG Gersfeld | 1. / H 51 | 0:54:18.0 | 0:03:56.7 | 04:05.2 | 9 | 0:23:47.5 | 8 | 0:49:05.2 | 9 | ||
12 | diplom | 4004 | WEIHER Stefan | 1979 | TSV Buching | 1. / H 41 | 0:54:19.5 | 0:03:58.2 | 04:09.7 | 13 | 0:24:12.7 | 12 | 0:49:07.7 | 11 | ||
13 | diplom | 4290 | PUFF Benedikt | 1997 | Skimarathon Team Austria | 7. / H 21 | 0:54:24.0 | 0:04:02.7 | 04:04.0 | 8 | 0:24:13.8 | 15 | 0:49:09.7 | 15 | ||
14 | diplom | 4277 | EIGNER Falco | 2000 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 8. / H 21 | 0:54:24.5 | 0:04:03.2 | 04:14.7 | 17 | 0:24:13.5 | 13 | 0:49:07.5 | 10 | ||
15 | diplom | 4011 | LÜNEBURG Paul | 1991 | Eleven Eintracht Skimarathon Team | 2. / H 31 | 0:54:25.5 | 0:04:04.2 | 04:13.0 | 16 | 0:24:12.2 | 11 | 0:49:09.2 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 4032 | GRITSCH Andreas | 1973 | LLC Längenfeld | 1. / H 46 | 0:55:37.0 | 0:05:15.7 | 04:03.7 | 7 | 0:24:52.2 | 22 | 0:50:28.2 | 21 | ||
17 | diplom | 4360 | SCHÖPF Andreas | 1994 | Langlaufclub Längenfeld | 9. / H 21 | 0:55:38.3 | 0:05:17.0 | 04:38.0 | 55 | 0:25:04.2 | 35 | 0:50:24.3 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 4026 | SCHWABE Jannik | 2004 | SC Hochvogel München eV | 2. / J 17 M | 0:55:41.3 | 0:05:20.0 | 04:12.5 | 15 | 0:24:38.2 | 18 | 0:50:27.2 | 20 | ||
19 | diplom | 4007 | RICHTER Jonas | 2000 | Berstdorfer SV | 10. / H 21 | 0:55:43.0 | 0:05:21.7 | 04:06.5 | 11 | 0:24:43.7 | 19 | 0:50:31.0 | 26 | ||
20 | diplom | 4038 | VOGLER Michael | 1977 | Skiwachse Lehmann-Nordic by Nature | 2. / H 41 | 0:55:43.0 | 0:05:21.7 | 04:10.7 | 14 | 0:24:34.7 | 17 | 0:50:26.0 | 17 | ||
21 | diplom | 4060 | REIF Sebastian | 1983 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 1. / H 36 | 0:55:44.2 | 0:05:22.9 | 04:32.2 | 44 | 0:24:47.7 | 21 | 0:50:27.0 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 4300 | MAGDALENC Florian | 1993 | XC For More | 11. / H 21 | 0:55:45.5 | 0:05:24.2 | 04:25.8 | 28 | 0:25:00.0 | 26 | 0:50:31.0 | 27 | ||
23 | diplom | 4063 | FÜHRLER Severin | 1994 | WSV Schlehdorf | 12. / H 21 | 0:55:46.0 | 0:05:24.7 | 04:22.7 | 25 | 0:25:01.8 | 29 | 0:50:27.0 | 18 | ||
24 | diplom | 6007 | BAIR Wolfgang | 1965 | --- | 1. / H 56 | 0:55:46.5 | 0:05:25.2 | 04:28.2 | 34 | 0:25:00.0 | 27 | 0:50:30.0 | 25 | ||
25 | diplom | 6054 | GELSE Kolja | 1977 | Klinikum Traunstein Unfallchirugie | 3. / H 41 | 0:55:46.7 | 0:05:25.4 | 04:30.5 | 38 | 0:25:06.2 | 38 | 0:50:29.5 | 24 | ||
26 | diplom | 4368 | HAMMERSCHMID Heinz | 1970 | TSV Marquartstein | 2. / H 51 | 0:55:47.0 | 0:05:25.7 | 04:21.2 | 23 | 0:25:02.5 | 30 | 0:50:29.2 | 23 | ||
27 | diplom | 4009 | NEUMEIER Frank | 1968 | SCMK Hirschau | 3. / H 51 | 0:55:47.8 | 0:05:26.5 | 04:35.5 | 50 | 0:25:00.0 | 25 | 0:50:28.7 | 22 | ||
28 | diplom | 4304 | KREYSCH Joris | 2002 | Eleven Eintracht BS Skimarathon Team | 2. / J 19 M | 0:55:50.7 | 0:05:29.4 | 04:32.7 | 45 | 0:24:55.5 | 24 | 0:50:32.2 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 4028 | MEROTH Lara | 2004 | --- | 1. / J 17 W | 0:55:52.7 | 0:05:31.4 | 04:26.2 | 31 | 0:25:04.0 | 34 | 0:50:34.0 | 33 | ||
30 | diplom | 6084 | FLACKE Jan-Paul | 1983 | SV Kirchzarten | 2. / H 36 | 0:55:55.0 | 0:05:33.7 | 04:15.2 | 18 | 0:24:52.2 | 22 | 0:50:34.2 | 34 | ||
31 | diplom | 6001 | LUKAS Moritz | 1988 | --- | 3. / H 31 | 0:55:56.7 | 0:05:35.4 | 04:29.0 | 36 | 0:25:05.7 | 37 | 0:50:34.5 | 35 | ||
32 | diplom | 6004 | ROGGE Richard | 1963 | SKG Gersfeld | 2. / H 56 | 0:55:56.8 | 0:05:35.5 | 04:25.8 | 28 | 0:25:04.8 | 36 | 0:50:33.2 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 4025 | HAUBER Thomas | 1994 | SC Pfronten | 13. / H 21 | 0:55:59.5 | 0:05:38.2 | 04:07.5 | 12 | 0:24:45.0 | 20 | 0:50:35.0 | 36 | ||
34 | diplom | 4012 | KÜNZLER Markus | 1976 | SC Bezau | 2. / H 46 | 0:56:00.5 | 0:05:39.2 | 04:23.5 | 26 | 0:25:02.7 | 31 | 0:50:32.0 | 28 | ||
35 | diplom | 4027 | SCHWABE Falko | 1979 | SC Hochvogel München eV | 4. / H 41 | 0:56:01.2 | 0:05:39.9 | 04:26.7 | 32 | 0:25:01.5 | 28 | 0:50:32.7 | 30 | ||
36 | diplom | 4250 | WECHS Claudius | 1991 | SV Hinterstein | 4. / H 31 | 0:56:01.5 | 0:05:40.2 | 04:26.0 | 30 | 0:25:03.0 | 32 | 0:50:33.0 | 31 | ||
37 | diplom | 4296 | REJZEK Matej | 2005 | Eleven Eintracht BS Skimarathon Team | 3. / J 17 M | 0:56:53.2 | 0:06:31.9 | 04:34.7 | 49 | 0:25:17.2 | 40 | 0:51:31.7 | 39 | ||
38 | diplom | 6015 | JACHMANN Michael | 1993 | SC Partenkirchen | 14. / H 21 | 0:56:53.5 | 0:06:32.2 | 04:27.5 | 33 | 0:25:03.5 | 33 | 0:51:31.0 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 4257 | DAUBITZ Frans | 2004 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 4. / J 17 M | 0:56:56.7 | 0:06:35.4 | 04:52.7 | 66 | 0:25:48.2 | 47 | 0:51:40.7 | 41 | ||
40 | diplom | 4238 | LACY Spencer | 1992 | Lumi Experiences | 15. / H 21 | 0:57:01.7 | 0:06:40.4 | 04:34.2 | 48 | 0:25:24.0 | 42 | 0:51:30.5 | 37 | ||
41 | diplom | 4385 | KUTTER Michael | 1965 | SC Kaufbeuren | 3. / H 56 | 0:57:03.5 | 0:06:42.2 | 04:33.2 | 47 | 0:25:25.0 | 43 | 0:51:32.0 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 4228 | DÄNNER Philipp | 1995 | --- | 16. / H 21 | 0:57:12.0 | 0:06:50.7 | 05:21.7 | 109 | 0:26:03.0 | 52 | 0:51:49.2 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 4034 | URBAN Rostislav | 1973 | Ski klub Šumperk | 3. / H 46 | 0:57:26.0 | 0:07:04.7 | 04:22.0 | 24 | 0:25:25.0 | 43 | 0:51:43.0 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 4010 | GARD Andreas | 1969 | SG Niederwangen | 4. / H 51 | 0:57:35.8 | 0:07:14.5 | 04:37.5 | 54 | 0:25:49.2 | 48 | 0:51:51.5 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 6073 | BIALIK Marcin | 1990 | LCZ Zürich | 5. / H 31 | 0:57:54.0 | 0:07:32.7 | 04:31.5 | 43 | 0:25:12.2 | 39 | 0:51:57.2 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 4016 | SCHUKRAFT Ruben | 1991 | SZ Römerstein | 6. / H 31 | 0:58:15.7 | 0:07:54.4 | 04:20.7 | 22 | 0:25:58.2 | 51 | 0:52:35.5 | 47 | ||
47 | diplom | 4035 | PAWEL Mirko | 1974 | MADSHUS Racing Team | 4. / H 46 | 0:58:16.5 | 0:07:55.2 | 04:30.5 | 39 | 0:25:30.0 | 46 | 0:52:36.2 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 4039 | DEHNE Nils | 1984 | --- | 3. / H 36 | 0:58:20.7 | 0:07:59.4 | 04:31.0 | 41 | 0:25:23.0 | 41 | 0:52:34.5 | 46 | ||
49 | diplom | 4006 | KÖLBEL Frank | 1962 | SG Norweger Annaberg | 4. / H 56 | 0:58:23.2 | 0:08:02.0 | 04:29.2 | 37 | 0:25:27.0 | 45 | 0:52:37.0 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 6056 | STREITWIESER Robert | 1991 | Klinikum Traunstein Unfallchirugie | 7. / H 31 | 0:58:39.3 | 0:08:18.0 | 04:37.5 | 53 | 0:25:52.7 | 49 | 0:52:43.2 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 4348 | TROJAN Josef | 1990 | SKI Jilemnice | 8. / H 31 | 0:59:32.3 | 0:09:11.0 | 04:49.2 | 62 | 0:26:32.7 | 55 | 0:53:50.2 | 53 | ||
52 | diplom | 6002 | LAUBER Frank | 1964 | VfL Bad Berleburg / SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 5. / H 56 | 0:59:33.5 | 0:09:12.2 | 04:47.0 | 60 | 0:26:28.2 | 54 | 0:53:45.5 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 4041 | SCHLIERENZAUER Martin | 1970 | LLC Längenfeld | 5. / H 51 | 0:59:36.7 | 0:09:15.5 | 04:36.5 | 51 | 0:26:34.2 | 56 | 0:53:49.0 | 52 | ||
54 | diplom | 4370 | BRÖRING Jonas | 2003 | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 3. / J 19 M | 0:59:47.3 | 0:09:26.0 | 04:43.0 | 56 | 0:27:01.3 | 59 | 0:54:13.2 | 56 | ||
55 | diplom | 4336 | KLING Michael | 1990 | SC Pfronten | 9. / H 31 | 0:59:48.5 | 0:09:27.2 | 04:31.0 | 40 | 0:26:15.2 | 53 | 0:54:12.2 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 4392 | STÜTZ Stephan | 1969 | Rad und Sport Stütz | 6. / H 51 | 0:59:49.3 | 0:09:28.0 | 05:02.7 | 81 | 0:27:10.5 | 66 | 0:54:13.7 | 57 | ||
57 | diplom | 4023 | KANAVINS Ainis | 1968 | SSK BEBRA | 7. / H 51 | 0:59:49.8 | 0:09:28.5 | 04:56.7 | 72 | 0:27:05.5 | 64 | 0:54:15.5 | 59 | ||
58 | diplom | 4044 | WEIß Stefan | 1970 | --- | 8. / H 51 | 0:59:52.5 | 0:09:31.2 | 04:56.2 | 70 | 0:27:01.3 | 58 | 0:54:14.2 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 4040 | BECKER Linda | 1990 | --- | 1. / D 31 | 0:59:59.7 | 0:09:38.5 | 04:32.7 | 46 | 0:25:57.5 | 50 | 0:54:04.7 | 54 | ||
60 | diplom | 4022 | ÖTTL Franziska | 2003 | SV Chiemgau | 1. / J 19 W | 1:00:02.0 | 0:09:40.7 | 04:52.7 | 67 | 0:27:05.2 | 63 | 0:54:16.8 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 4021 | HOLIK Amos | 2005 | Ski Club Heidelberg | 5. / J 17 M | 1:00:06.0 | 0:09:44.7 | 04:43.5 | 57 | 0:27:03.8 | 61 | 0:54:16.2 | 60 | ||
62 | diplom | 4047 | TOLD Thomas | 1962 | Schiclub Tannheimer Tal | 6. / H 56 | 1:00:06.3 | 0:09:45.0 | 04:45.0 | 59 | 0:27:13.2 | 68 | 0:54:19.7 | 65 | ||
63 | diplom | 4361 | RUDHART Nele | 2006 | WSV Isny | 1. / J 16 W | 1:00:07.7 | 0:09:46.5 | 04:53.0 | 68 | 0:27:05.8 | 65 | 0:54:17.3 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 6006 | KOCH Viktor | 1972 | Club Loisir Nordique Luxembourg | 5. / H 46 | 1:00:07.7 | 0:09:46.5 | 04:49.7 | 63 | 0:27:01.0 | 57 | 0:54:19.2 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 6061 | GLÜCK Philipp | 1989 | Klinikum Traunstein Unfallchirugie | 10. / H 31 | 1:00:12.5 | 0:09:51.2 | 04:59.0 | 76 | 0:27:10.7 | 67 | 0:54:23.5 | 66 | ||
66 | diplom | 6041 | VOLZ Martin | 1964 | Sportklinik Ravensburg | 7. / H 56 | 1:00:19.3 | 0:09:58.0 | 04:36.7 | 52 | 0:27:05.0 | 62 | 0:54:17.7 | 63 | ||
67 | diplom | 4048 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 1. / H 61 | 1:01:33.0 | 0:11:11.7 | 04:44.7 | 58 | 0:27:16.5 | 69 | 0:55:30.5 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 4019 | OSIPOV Vitaly | 1988 | SC Lanzenhain/Team Zipps | 11. / H 31 | 1:01:47.3 | 0:11:26.0 | 04:28.7 | 35 | 0:27:03.5 | 60 | 0:55:56.2 | 72 | ||
69 | diplom | 4066 | SEDLMAIER Bernd | 1966 | TSV Oberammergau | 8. / H 56 | 1:01:49.7 | 0:11:28.5 | 04:48.2 | 61 | 0:27:18.3 | 72 | 0:55:49.5 | 70 | ||
70 | diplom | 4298 | ALEXANDER Hahn | 1997 | Salomon | 17. / H 21 | 1:01:50.8 | 0:11:29.5 | 05:07.0 | 86 | 0:27:20.0 | 73 | 0:55:50.7 | 71 | ||
71 | diplom | 6055 | KNIE Christoph | 1984 | Klinikum Traunstein Unfallchirugie | 4. / H 36 | 1:01:54.5 | 0:11:33.2 | 04:02.0 | 5 | 0:24:24.0 | 16 | 0:55:31.0 | 68 | ||
72 | diplom | 6005 | PAWEŁ Bubula | 1980 | SKIPOL TEAM | 5. / H 41 | 1:01:58.5 | 0:11:37.2 | 04:31.2 | 42 | 0:27:17.2 | 70 | 0:55:48.5 | 69 | ||
73 | diplom | 4309 | HUBER Kilian | 1998 | da Voda und da Bua | 18. / H 21 | 1:02:02.7 | 0:11:41.4 | 05:21.5 | 107 | 0:28:09.0 | 82 | 0:56:13.7 | 75 | ||
74 | diplom | 4046 | CORTE SUALON Marco | 1967 | Sci Fondo Treviso | 9. / H 51 | 1:02:10.5 | 0:11:49.2 | 04:52.2 | 65 | 0:27:17.7 | 71 | 0:56:05.5 | 73 | ||
75 | diplom | 4112 | LÖW Andreas | 1970 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 10. / H 51 | 1:02:10.5 | 0:11:49.2 | 05:18.5 | 101 | 0:28:02.0 | 78 | 0:56:16.0 | 77 | ||
76 | diplom | 4267 | SEIDEL Philip | 1994 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 19. / H 21 | 1:02:12.5 | 0:11:51.2 | 05:28.0 | 127 | 0:28:08.7 | 81 | 0:56:16.7 | 78 | ||
77 | diplom | 4269 | HÄGL Valentin | 1993 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | 20. / H 21 | 1:02:15.5 | 0:11:54.2 | 05:19.2 | 103 | 0:27:43.5 | 75 | 0:56:09.7 | 74 | ||
78 | diplom | 6067 | NEUHAUSER Regine | 1993 | SC Fischen | 1. / D 21 | 1:02:15.5 | 0:11:54.2 | 05:07.0 | 86 | 0:28:15.0 | 84 | 0:56:19.0 | 81 | ||
79 | diplom | 4369 | LENHART Hendrik | 1973 | RSC Mering | 6. / H 46 | 1:02:21.3 | 0:12:00.0 | 04:57.0 | 74 | 0:27:37.4 | 74 | 0:56:14.5 | 76 | ||
80 | diplom | 4310 | HUBER Sebastian | 1969 | da Voda und da Bua | 11. / H 51 | 1:02:22.0 | 0:12:00.7 | 05:18.7 | 102 | 0:28:02.0 | 79 | 0:56:17.2 | 79 | ||
81 | diplom | 6011 | DAVIDSON Georg | 1970 | --- | 12. / H 51 | 1:02:33.2 | 0:12:12.0 | 04:57.0 | 73 | 0:27:59.5 | 77 | 0:56:21.3 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 4013 | WEIS Eric | 1977 | Loisir Nordique | 6. / H 41 | 1:02:38.8 | 0:12:17.5 | 04:51.2 | 64 | 0:27:59.3 | 76 | 0:56:22.2 | 83 | ||
83 | diplom | 6075 | MÄRTE Elias | 2007 | keiner | 1. / J 15 M | 1:02:39.3 | 0:12:18.0 | 05:15.8 | 97 | 0:28:05.5 | 80 | 0:56:18.8 | 80 | ||
84 | diplom | 4090 | KIMPEL Julian | 1987 | SC Lanzenhain | 12. / H 31 | 1:03:44.8 | 0:13:23.5 | 05:32.0 | 133 | 0:28:40.3 | 90 | 0:57:40.2 | 85 | ||
85 | diplom | 4024 | THOMPSON Margeaux | 1993 | Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club Falls Creek | 2. / D 21 | 1:03:53.0 | 0:13:31.7 | 05:02.2 | 80 | 0:28:22.0 | 85 | 0:57:45.5 | 87 | ||
86 | diplom | 4020 | EBERHARDT Svenja | 1993 | SV Kirchzarten | 3. / D 21 | 1:03:54.5 | 0:13:33.2 | 04:56.5 | 71 | 0:28:13.1 | 83 | 0:57:40.8 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 4053 | FLÜß Kerstin | 1977 | TB Cannstatt Triathlon | 1. / D 41 | 1:04:14.5 | 0:13:53.2 | 05:05.0 | 83 | 0:28:39.5 | 89 | 0:57:40.0 | 84 | ||
88 | diplom | 4283 | DREHER Frederic | 1995 | --- | 21. / H 21 | 1:04:15.0 | 0:13:53.7 | 05:27.5 | 124 | 0:28:58.0 | 94 | 0:57:56.7 | 89 | ||
89 | diplom | 4245 | MEISTER Maximilian | 1998 | Münchener Ruder-Club | 22. / H 21 | 1:04:19.0 | 0:13:57.7 | 05:40.7 | 144 | 0:29:00.8 | 98 | 0:57:50.7 | 88 | ||
90 | diplom | 6017 | THOMAS Berg | 1985 | Düsseldorf Triathlon Verein | 5. / H 36 | 1:04:22.0 | 0:14:00.7 | 05:24.0 | 118 | 0:28:58.7 | 95 | 0:58:10.0 | 92 | ||
91 | diplom | 6008 | CORVIN Stefan | 1966 | LG Mettenheim | 9. / H 56 | 1:04:24.3 | 0:14:03.0 | 04:57.7 | 75 | 0:28:23.0 | 86 | 0:58:08.0 | 91 | ||
92 | diplom | 4064 | ZIKMUND Zdenek | 1967 | Glede-Craft ski team | 13. / H 51 | 1:04:26.3 | 0:14:05.0 | 05:04.0 | 82 | 0:28:27.2 | 87 | 0:58:07.5 | 90 | ||
93 | diplom | 6071 | WAGNER Franziska | 1991 | LMU Frauenklinik | 2. / D 31 | 1:04:28.5 | 0:14:07.2 | 05:21.7 | 108 | 0:28:46.7 | 91 | 0:58:14.0 | 97 | ||
94 | diplom | 6010 | BERNHARD Lukas | 1955 | --- | 1. / H 66 | 1:04:29.3 | 0:14:08.0 | 05:17.0 | 98 | 0:29:00.3 | 97 | 0:58:13.5 | 96 | ||
95 | diplom | 4054 | MAYR Andreas | 1966 | --- | 10. / H 56 | 1:04:30.0 | 0:14:08.7 | 05:08.7 | 90 | 0:29:02.5 | 99 | 0:58:10.7 | 93 | ||
96 | diplom | 6070 | BADER Werner | 1961 | --- | 2. / H 61 | 1:04:39.8 | 0:14:18.5 | 05:14.5 | 94 | 0:29:04.7 | 102 | 0:58:12.1 | 95 | ||
97 | diplom | 6022 | RENZ Roland | 1963 | DJK Weiden | 11. / H 56 | 1:04:51.8 | 0:14:30.5 | 05:01.2 | 79 | 0:28:38.1 | 88 | 0:58:11.5 | 94 | ||
98 | diplom | 4003 | STREIF Johannes | 1999 | Persis Racing Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V. | 23. / H 21 | 1:05:13.3 | 0:14:52.0 | 05:00.0 | 77 | 0:28:48.5 | 92 | 0:58:45.8 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 4005 | KÖLBEL Sandra | 1973 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1. / D 46 | 1:05:29.3 | 0:15:08.0 | 05:07.0 | 85 | 0:29:00.2 | 96 | 0:58:50.0 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 4163 | HEIN Sergej | 1961 | SRC Heimbach Weis 2000 e.V | 3. / H 61 | 1:05:39.3 | 0:15:18.0 | 05:07.2 | 88 | 0:29:16.0 | 103 | 0:59:22.3 | 105 |