Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1,5 km | # | 8 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 4895 | MOCH Jakob | 2006 | --- | 1. / J 16 M | 0:21:27.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:02.5 | 3 | 16:41.9 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 4896 | PAITZ Tim | 2005 | WSV Isny | 1. / J 17 M | 0:21:27.3 | 0:00:00.2 | 04:03.0 | 4 | 16:42.6 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 4805 | BERNSHAUSEN Max | 2002 | --- | 1. / J 19 M | 0:21:46.2 | 0:00:19.0 | 04:01.5 | 1 | 16:45.4 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 4806 | WOJTYŁA Wojciech | 2001 | MKS ISTEBNA / SKIPOL TEAM.PL | 1. / H 21 | 0:22:40.1 | 0:01:13.0 | 04:16.5 | 5 | 17:30.6 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 4802 | HARTMANN Till | 2001 | SC Rückershausen/ Sauerland Skiteam | 2. / H 21 | 0:22:40.4 | 0:01:13.2 | 04:02.2 | 2 | 17:30.4 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 4852 | REIBER Marius | 1991 | TGV 1859 Schotten e.V. | 1. / H 31 | 0:24:27.9 | 0:03:00.8 | 04:34.0 | 7 | 18:57.4 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 4804 | GROTZ Michael | 1965 | Marktoberdorf | 1. / H 56 | 0:24:40.1 | 0:03:13.0 | 04:31.7 | 6 | 19:02.4 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 4811 | BASSELER Michael | 1976 | Skiwachse Lehmann-Nordic by Nature | 1. / H 46 | 0:25:49.6 | 0:04:22.5 | 04:52.2 | 8 | 19:56.6 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 4809 | KENNEL Wolfgang | 1963 | xc-ski.de A N Skimarathon Team | 2. / H 56 | 0:26:22.4 | 0:04:55.3 | 05:27.0 | 12 | 20:42.9 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 4882 | ELFERS Marielle | 2005 | Eleven Eintracht BS Skimarathon Team | 1. / J 17 W | 0:26:24.1 | 0:04:57.0 | 05:17.0 | 9 | 20:37.4 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 4842 | KOCH Michael | 2006 | Club Loisir Nordique Luxembourg | 2. / J 16 M | 0:27:16.6 | 0:05:49.5 | 05:42.5 | 15 | 21:21.2 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 4803 | BIERI Katja | 1998 | SC Zweisimmen | 1. / D 21 | 0:27:22.9 | 0:05:55.8 | 05:17.5 | 10 | 21:21.4 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 4857 | FISCHER Thomas | 1973 | --- | 2. / H 46 | 0:28:18.2 | 0:06:51.0 | 05:27.2 | 13 | 22:00.9 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 4810 | TAUTENHAHN Frank | 1955 | SG Adelsberg | 1. / H 66 | 0:28:35.9 | 0:07:08.7 | 05:55.6 | 19 | 22:29.4 | 16 | ||
15 | diplom | 4801 | GERUM Sebastian | 1982 | VR Bank Werdenfels | 1. / H 36 | 0:28:38.9 | 0:07:11.7 | 05:19.5 | 11 | 22:14.2 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 4872 | LEPPLA RICHART Lorenz | 2006 | WSC Staufen Breisgau | 3. / J 16 M | 0:29:16.0 | 0:07:48.9 | 05:28.5 | 14 | 22:31.7 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 4855 | PARIK Raul | 1987 | Sporttravel | 2. / H 31 | 0:29:36.6 | 0:08:09.5 | 05:42.7 | 16 | 22:15.7 | 15 | ||
18 | diplom | 4815 | HÖFLER Heidi | 1976 | Concordia Burggen | 1. / D 46 | 0:30:53.1 | 0:09:26.0 | 06:28.0 | 22 | 24:10.4 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 4829 | SORG Michael | 1979 | Team Silla Hopp | 1. / H 41 | 0:30:57.4 | 0:09:30.2 | 06:27.2 | 21 | 24:14.4 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 4853 | DAMHJELL Cedric | 2008 | Ski Club Lenggries | 1. / S 14 M | 0:31:10.7 | 0:09:43.5 | 05:51.2 | 17 | 24:15.9 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 4883 | DIEMER Pia | 2004 | TG48 Schweinfurt | 2. / J 17 W | 0:31:14.9 | 0:09:47.7 | 06:36.0 | 25 | 24:31.9 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 4858 | KRINER Florian | 1990 | SC Rennertshofen | 3. / H 31 | 0:31:29.7 | 0:10:02.5 | 06:28.5 | 23 | 24:52.2 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 4817 | FRIEDEMANN Ullrich | 1946 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1. / H 76 | 0:31:36.6 | 0:10:09.5 | 06:32.2 | 24 | 25:00.2 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 4859 | KRINER Martin | 1961 | --- | 1. / H 61 | 0:31:38.1 | 0:10:11.0 | 06:27.0 | 20 | 24:53.4 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 4892 | GRUBER Christian | 1974 | VR-Bank Werdenfels | 3. / H 46 | 0:32:33.6 | 0:11:06.5 | 05:54.5 | 18 | 25:16.2 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 4841 | KOCH Katharina | 2008 | Club Loisir Nordique Luxembourg | 1. / S 14 W | 0:32:45.1 | 0:11:18.0 | 07:19.5 | 30 | 25:49.7 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 4873 | ZIKELI Gregor | 2007 | TSV Altenau | 1. / J 15 M | 0:33:14.6 | 0:11:47.5 | 07:04.5 | 27 | 26:09.7 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 4840 | BACKS Benedikt | 1987 | Tretlager e.V. | 4. / H 31 | 0:33:29.7 | 0:12:02.5 | 07:06.5 | 28 | 26:24.9 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 4862 | GEIER Herbert | 1955 | --- | 2. / H 66 | 0:34:19.4 | 0:12:52.3 | 07:29.5 | 33 | 27:24.4 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 4818 | NEUBAUER Klaus | 1957 | --- | 2. / H 61 | 0:34:36.9 | 0:13:09.7 | 07:36.0 | 36 | 27:27.7 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 4891 | SCHWARZ Valentin | 2005 | TSV Oberammergau | 2. / J 17 M | 0:35:31.4 | 0:14:04.2 | 07:35.5 | 35 | 28:13.4 | 35 | ||
32 | diplom | 4874 | MARZELL Sophia | 2006 | TSV Altenau | 1. / J 16 W | 0:35:36.2 | 0:14:09.0 | 07:39.0 | 40 | 28:09.9 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 4836 | FRÖJD Marie | 1961 | Rehns BK | 1. / D 61 | 0:35:37.6 | 0:14:10.5 | 07:19.7 | 31 | 28:12.2 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 4879 | KÖLBL Christine | 1967 | --- | 1. / D 51 | 0:35:44.2 | 0:14:17.0 | 07:12.7 | 29 | 28:10.4 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 4224 | BAUMBACH Rüdiger | 1969 | --- | 1. / H 51 | 0:35:48.7 | 0:14:21.5 | 07:38.3 | 38 | 28:09.9 | 31 | ||
36 | diplom | 4861 | SCHMITZ Christiane | 1961 | TB Erlangen | 2. / D 61 | 0:35:54.4 | 0:14:27.2 | 07:38.7 | 39 | 28:26.2 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 4816 | SELTER Uli | 1957 | TV Attendorn | 3. / H 61 | 0:35:56.9 | 0:14:29.7 | 07:04.0 | 26 | 28:35.2 | 39 | ||
38 | diplom | 4890 | SCHWARZ Julian | 2003 | TSV Oberammergau | 2. / J 19 M | 0:36:14.9 | 0:14:47.8 | 07:39.0 | 42 | 28:30.2 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 4889 | OSTLER Lukas | 2002 | TSV Oberammergau | 3. / J 19 M | 0:36:15.4 | 0:14:48.3 | 07:39.0 | 40 | 28:24.4 | 36 | ||
40 | diplom | 4822 | THOMAS Ines | 1978 | --- | 1. / D 41 | 0:37:52.9 | 0:16:25.8 | 07:50.5 | 43 | 29:51.9 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 4869 | LIß Frank | 1964 | --- | 3. / H 56 | 0:37:57.2 | 0:16:30.1 | 07:38.0 | 37 | 29:50.9 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 4865 | KRACHER Christian | 1977 | --- | 2. / H 41 | 0:38:26.9 | 0:16:59.8 | 08:02.7 | 46 | 30:29.4 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 4886 | SOLINOVA Zofie | 2009 | FSK Dudaatsch | 1. / S 13 W | 0:39:07.9 | 0:17:40.8 | 08:52.5 | 64 | 31:13.2 | 44 | ||
44 | diplom | 4848 | THIEM Sven | 1976 | --- | 4. / H 46 | 0:39:08.4 | 0:17:41.3 | 07:22.7 | 32 | 30:13.9 | 42 | ||
45 | diplom | 4833 | MORGNER Anne-Kathleen | 1989 | --- | 1. / D 31 | 0:39:14.9 | 0:17:47.8 | 08:18.2 | 49 | 31:13.9 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 4824 | HEIN Elwira | 1963 | Heimbach Weis 2000 e.V | 1. / D 56 | 0:39:17.4 | 0:17:50.3 | 08:31.5 | 54 | 31:26.4 | 47 | ||
47 | diplom | 4878 | DOLL Roman | 1982 | --- | 2. / H 36 | 0:39:44.2 | 0:18:17.0 | 08:25.0 | 51 | 31:31.9 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 4050 | MAAR Hubert | 1968 | VfB Einberg | 2. / H 51 | 0:39:53.7 | 0:18:26.5 | 07:54.5 | 44 | 31:33.2 | 49 | ||
49 | diplom | 4885 | SOLINOVA Vilma | 2009 | FSK Dudaatsch | 2. / S 13 W | 0:40:05.7 | 0:18:38.5 | 08:52.0 | 63 | 31:48.7 | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 4847 | JARON Adam | 2010 | TN Biegówki Wesoła | 1. / S 12 M | 0:40:10.7 | 0:18:43.6 | 07:29.8 | 34 | 31:14.7 | 46 | ||
51 | diplom | 4884 | DIEMER Birgit | 1965 | TG48 Schweinfurt | 2. / D 56 | 0:40:49.0 | 0:19:21.8 | 08:30.7 | 53 | 32:08.2 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 4820 | POPPNER Kathrin | 1968 | WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. Ski Nordisch | 2. / D 51 | 0:41:03.2 | 0:19:36.0 | 08:25.5 | 52 | 32:31.9 | 53 | ||
53 | diplom | 4851 | HASSELMANN Franziska | 1992 | --- | 2. / D 21 | 0:41:21.2 | 0:19:54.1 | 08:13.2 | 47 | 32:27.9 | 52 | ||
54 | diplom | 4813 | KAČÍREK Karel | 1957 | SVCH | 4. / H 61 | 0:41:25.2 | 0:19:58.1 | 08:36.0 | 55 | 32:48.4 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 4819 | THURN Ludwig | 1953 | Biathlon stadtsteinach | 3. / H 66 | 0:41:50.4 | 0:20:23.3 | 08:50.5 | 62 | 33:14.4 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 4838 | KNOSPE Kathrin | 1976 | --- | 2. / D 46 | 0:41:52.2 | 0:20:25.0 | 08:46.5 | 59 | 33:14.4 | 55 | ||
57 | diplom | 4897 | KUS Ute | 1959 | Cottbuser Parkläufer | 3. / D 61 | 0:42:46.7 | 0:21:19.6 | 08:43.7 | 56 | 33:48.9 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 4821 | STIMPEL Burkhard | 1955 | --- | 4. / H 66 | 0:43:02.2 | 0:21:35.1 | 08:23.2 | 50 | 34:04.2 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 4880 | GÜNZEL Susán | 1977 | --- | 2. / D 41 | 0:43:10.9 | 0:21:43.8 | 08:49.5 | 61 | 34:07.2 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 4877 | HANEL Thomas | 1980 | DAV Augsburg | 3. / H 41 | 0:43:17.5 | 0:21:50.3 | 08:45.2 | 58 | 36:11.4 | 66 | ||
61 | diplom | 4808 | STEIGENBERGER Johann | 1959 | --- | 5. / H 61 | 0:43:18.9 | 0:21:51.8 | 08:16.0 | 48 | 34:09.4 | 60 | ||
62 | diplom | 4866 | ESCHL Christian | 1972 | Dextro Energy Sport Team | 5. / H 46 | 0:43:52.7 | 0:22:25.5 | 09:07.0 | 65 | 34:36.4 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 4837 | HÄRTEL Wilfried | 1957 | --- | 6. / H 61 | 0:44:36.9 | 0:23:09.8 | 08:48.7 | 60 | 34:24.4 | 61 | ||
64 | diplom | 4871 | KISSELBACH Paulina | 1993 | --- | 3. / D 21 | 0:44:38.7 | 0:23:11.5 | 07:55.2 | 45 | 35:16.4 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 4863 | EICHHORN Klaus | 1972 | --- | 6. / H 46 | 0:44:44.7 | 0:23:17.5 | 08:43.7 | 56 | 34:58.2 | 63 | ||
66 | diplom | 4894 | BOHNET Birgitta | 1966 | --- | 3. / D 56 | 0:45:10.2 | 0:23:43.0 | 09:23.2 | 69 | 35:58.7 | 65 | ||
67 | diplom | 4830 | LEITZ Roland | 1954 | --- | 5. / H 66 | 0:46:26.2 | 0:24:59.0 | 09:11.5 | 66 | 36:37.4 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 4834 | DITTMANN Julia | 1990 | --- | 2. / D 31 | 0:47:11.5 | 0:25:44.3 | 09:13.8 | 68 | 37:32.4 | 69 | ||
69 | diplom | 4832 | GLESTI John | 1953 | --- | 6. / H 66 | 0:47:12.0 | 0:25:44.8 | 09:13.0 | 67 | 37:29.2 | 68 | ||
70 | diplom | 4823 | GROSSER Petra | 1977 | --- | 3. / D 41 | 0:48:22.9 | 0:26:55.8 | 10:03.5 | 72 | 39:09.5 | 71 | ||
71 | diplom | 4814 | BECKER Edwin | 1952 | --- | 7. / H 66 | 0:48:50.7 | 0:27:23.6 | 10:10.0 | 73 | 38:54.2 | 70 | ||
72 | diplom | 4887 | WELLER Otto-Ernst | 1944 | --- | 2. / H 76 | 0:53:12.0 | 0:31:44.8 | 09:49.2 | 70 | 41:28.2 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 4868 | MILNE Ian | 1982 | --- | 3. / H 36 | 0:55:18.2 | 0:33:51.1 | 10:37.2 | 74 | 43:44.0 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 4870 | LERZER - TORNOW Erna | 1939 | --- | 1. / D 81 | 0:58:13.8 | 0:36:46.6 | 11:06.0 | 76 | 45:54.5 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 4876 | HANEL Thobias | 2008 | DAV Augsburg | 2. / S 14 M | 0:59:18.2 | 0:37:51.1 | 10:02.2 | 71 | 46:57.5 | 76 | ||
76 | diplom | 4843 | ORR Walt | 1964 | --- | 4. / H 56 | 0:59:42.5 | 0:38:15.3 | 12:02.2 | 77 | 46:31.5 | 75 | ||
77 | diplom | 4812 | GRÜNINGER Manfred | 1944 | SC Waldau | 3. / H 76 | 1:01:16.5 | 0:39:49.3 | 10:57.5 | 75 | 47:34.5 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 4856 | VAN WEZEL Helma | 1949 | --- | 1. / D 71 | 1:04:48.0 | 0:43:20.9 | 13:49.2 | 78 | 51:06.0 | 78 | ||
--- | 4864 | MUßHOFF Nadine | 1984 | --- | . / D 36 | DNF | --- | 15:07.2 | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4825 | FISS Alexandra | 1978 | --- | . / D 41 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4826 | WRANA Thomas | 1974 | --- | . / H 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4827 | YOUNGE Sophia | 2004 | --- | . / J 17 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4828 | YOUNGE Annika | 2004 | --- | . / J 17 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4831 | SCHULD Sandra | 1988 | --- | . / D 31 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4835 | ZILLNER Laura | 1999 | SC Ruhpolding | . / D 21 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4839 | KOFOD Mads Jokum | 1975 | Team Fastrax | . / H 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4844 | PAWLOWSKA Ewa | 1977 | --- | . / D 41 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4845 | TARO Külli | 1980 | Jooksupartner | . / D 41 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4846 | LENGDOBLER Vroni | 1997 | SC Murnau | . / D 21 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4849 | MAVIUS Taja | 2007 | DSC 1898 e. V. | . / J 15 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4850 | MAVIUS Tinko | 2007 | ESV Dresden e. V. Abteilung Kanu | . / J 15 M | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4854 | DARSCHEID Frank | 1966 | Ruder Club Isar Niederpöring | . / H 56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4860 | ZAEPERNICK Leni | 2007 | TuS Geretsried | . / J 15 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4867 | DRAUDVILA Andris | 2011 | "SK ""Gavaitis""" | . / S 11 M | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4875 | WENDLER Robert | 1966 | Limburgse Schaatsvrienden | . / H 56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4881 | BAJUS Milan | 1977 | --- | . / H 41 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4888 | SZYMANEK Viktoria | 2007 | SRC Heimbach-Weis 2000 e.V. | . / J 15 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4893 | JOCHNER Max | 1983 | VR-Bank Werdenfels | . / H 36 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |