Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1,5 km | # | 9 km | # | 19 km | # | 23 km | # | 31 km | # | 41 km | # |
---|
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1,5 km | # | 9 km | # | 19 km | # | 23 km | # | 31 km | # | 41 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 236 | NOVAK Max | 1996 | Team Ramudden | 1. / H 21 | 1:44:43.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:54.3 | 7 | 0:21:56.0 | 4 | 0:45:27.7 | 9 | 0:58:59.5 | 1 | 1:17:12.1 | 3 | 1:40:19.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 20 | SKINSTAD Petter Soleng | 1989 | Team Coop | 1. / H 31 | 1:44:43.9 | 0:00:00.2 | 03:55.0 | 10 | 0:21:57.0 | 8 | 0:45:27.4 | 7 | 0:59:01.5 | 4 | 1:17:12.2 | 4 | 1:40:21.6 | 7 | ||
3 | diplom | 721 | PAUS Herman | 2000 | Team Ramudden | 2. / H 21 | 1:44:44.4 | 0:00:00.7 | 03:49.1 | 1 | 0:21:56.0 | 4 | 0:45:25.9 | 1 | 0:59:00.7 | 2 | 1:17:11.9 | 2 | 1:40:20.8 | 5 | ||
4 | diplom | 709 | BERGLUND Gustaf | 1998 | Team Ramudden | 3. / H 21 | 1:44:44.7 | 0:00:00.9 | 03:49.4 | 2 | 0:21:54.5 | 1 | 0:45:26.7 | 4 | 0:59:01.7 | 5 | 1:17:13.6 | 8 | 1:40:20.6 | 3 | ||
5 | diplom | 727 | REZAC Stanislav | 1973 | SLAVIA POJISTOVNA SPORT TEAM | 1. / H 46 | 1:44:45.2 | 0:00:01.5 | 03:54.4 | 8 | 0:21:57.5 | 9 | 0:45:26.7 | 5 | 0:59:02.4 | 7 | 1:17:13.4 | 6 | 1:40:21.1 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 44 | STOCEK Fabian | 1994 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 4. / H 21 | 1:44:45.9 | 0:00:02.2 | 03:54.5 | 9 | 0:21:57.0 | 7 | 0:45:27.2 | 6 | 0:59:02.7 | 9 | 1:17:11.6 | 1 | 1:40:20.6 | 4 | ||
7 | diplom | 62 | JOKS Henrik | 1999 | IL Forsok/Team Norsk Gran | 5. / H 21 | 1:44:46.4 | 0:00:02.7 | 03:51.3 | 4 | 0:21:56.2 | 6 | 0:45:25.9 | 3 | 0:59:03.0 | 10 | 1:17:13.4 | 7 | 1:40:22.6 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 720 | EKLOEF Johannes | 1992 | Team Ramudden | 6. / H 21 | 1:45:05.7 | 0:00:21.9 | 03:55.8 | 12 | 0:21:57.7 | 10 | 0:45:29.2 | 11 | 0:59:01.7 | 6 | 1:17:12.2 | 4 | 1:40:19.7 | 2 | ||
9 | diplom | 49 | WINKER Christian | 1996 | endless local Nordic Team | 7. / H 21 | 1:48:02.9 | 0:03:19.2 | 03:51.3 | 3 | 0:21:58.0 | 11 | 0:45:28.4 | 10 | 0:59:02.4 | 7 | 1:18:00.9 | 9 | 1:43:07.8 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 69 | DU PASQUIER Arnaud | 1992 | Team Nordic Experience | 8. / H 21 | 1:48:40.9 | 0:03:57.2 | 03:51.5 | 5 | 0:21:56.0 | 3 | 0:45:25.9 | 1 | 0:59:00.7 | 2 | 1:18:04.6 | 11 | 1:43:09.8 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 6 | OLEX Max | 1989 | Adidas XCS Team | 2. / H 31 | 1:49:48.4 | 0:05:04.7 | 03:52.6 | 6 | 0:21:55.2 | 2 | 0:45:27.4 | 7 | 0:59:03.2 | 11 | 1:18:00.9 | 10 | 1:44:22.1 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 72 | MICH Riccardo | 1991 | Team Futura | 3. / H 31 | 1:49:49.2 | 0:05:05.5 | 03:56.5 | 14 | 0:22:41.5 | 13 | 0:46:19.7 | 16 | 1:00:11.7 | 12 | 1:19:45.4 | 15 | 1:45:03.1 | 19 | ||
13 | diplom | 11 | WAIDELICH Moritz | 1995 | SC Enzklösterle | 9. / H 21 | 1:49:49.3 | 0:05:05.5 | 03:57.0 | 15 | 0:22:43.0 | 16 | 0:46:19.9 | 17 | 1:00:14.2 | 15 | 1:19:43.9 | 13 | 1:45:00.1 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 73 | SUTTER Martin | 1980 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H 41 | 1:49:50.7 | 0:05:07.0 | 04:00.8 | 16 | 0:22:42.0 | 14 | 0:46:19.9 | 17 | 1:00:16.7 | 20 | 1:19:46.2 | 17 | 1:45:01.6 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 7 | STRAND Daniel | 1982 | --- | 1. / H 36 | 1:49:51.2 | 0:05:07.5 | 04:01.3 | 18 | 0:22:43.5 | 17 | 0:46:17.7 | 13 | 1:00:15.2 | 16 | 1:19:48.4 | 18 | 1:45:00.6 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 74 | KORSGREN Lina | 1988 | Team Ramudden | 1. / D 31 | 1:49:54.7 | 0:05:11.0 | 04:01.8 | 20 | 0:22:40.7 | 12 | 0:46:18.5 | 15 | 1:00:13.5 | 14 | 1:19:43.6 | 12 | 1:45:02.8 | 18 | ||
17 | diplom | 50 | SELTER Benjamin | 1996 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM/ TV Attendorn | 10. / H 21 | 1:49:55.7 | 0:05:12.0 | 04:03.8 | 23 | 0:22:43.5 | 18 | 0:46:20.2 | 19 | 1:00:16.2 | 19 | 1:19:44.9 | 14 | 1:45:00.1 | 12 | ||
18 | diplom | 28 | OTTILINGER Patrick | 1989 | endless local Nordic Team | 4. / H 31 | 1:49:58.2 | 0:05:14.5 | 04:04.0 | 24 | 0:22:43.7 | 19 | 0:46:17.9 | 14 | 1:00:16.0 | 18 | 1:19:49.4 | 19 | 1:45:02.1 | 16 | ||
19 | diplom | 9 | LIEDERER Niklas Torgny | 1991 | Adidas XCs | 5. / H 31 | 1:50:11.4 | 0:05:27.7 | 03:55.0 | 10 | 0:22:44.5 | 20 | 0:46:17.2 | 12 | 1:00:12.2 | 13 | 1:19:45.9 | 16 | 1:45:02.1 | 17 | ||
20 | diplom | 52 | BUTTIN Bastien | 1989 | CS La Féclaz | 6. / H 31 | 1:50:54.5 | 0:06:10.7 | 03:56.1 | 13 | 0:22:42.2 | 15 | 0:46:20.7 | 20 | 1:00:22.2 | 22 | 1:20:45.9 | 22 | 1:45:51.1 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 25 | HARTIG Tobias | 1994 | Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria | 11. / H 21 | 1:51:02.0 | 0:06:18.2 | 04:04.5 | 27 | 0:22:46.0 | 22 | 0:46:21.2 | 21 | 1:00:18.0 | 21 | 1:20:31.4 | 21 | 1:45:50.6 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 3 | LEUPOLD Richard | 1997 | --- | 12. / H 21 | 1:52:03.7 | 0:07:20.0 | 04:04.0 | 25 | 0:22:44.5 | 20 | 0:46:21.4 | 22 | 1:00:15.7 | 17 | 1:19:50.2 | 20 | 1:46:19.1 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 66 | FREIMUTH Thomas | 1980 | xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team | 2. / H 41 | 1:52:46.0 | 0:08:02.2 | 04:01.6 | 19 | 0:23:11.2 | 27 | 0:47:21.0 | 29 | 1:01:22.7 | 25 | 1:21:39.9 | 25 | 1:47:29.3 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 605 | DAHL Ida | 1996 | Team Ramudden | 1. / D 21 | 1:52:46.4 | 0:08:02.7 | 04:03.3 | 21 | 0:23:10.5 | 24 | 0:47:19.4 | 24 | 1:01:22.5 | 23 | 1:21:38.2 | 23 | 1:47:31.6 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 577 | POMMER David | 1993 | Polizisport | 13. / H 21 | 1:52:58.2 | 0:08:14.5 | 04:01.1 | 17 | 0:23:10.5 | 24 | 0:47:20.0 | 27 | 1:01:22.5 | 24 | 1:21:39.2 | 24 | 1:47:31.8 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 4 | SUTTER Stefan | 1982 | KÄSTLE Nordic Team | 2. / H 36 | 1:54:32.7 | 0:09:49.0 | 04:05.6 | 28 | 0:23:57.7 | 30 | 0:48:08.2 | 32 | 1:02:37.5 | 30 | 1:23:03.9 | 28 | 1:49:14.1 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 47 | VESTRE Alexander | 1979 | Team Skigo Frydenbo | 3. / H 41 | 1:54:33.5 | 0:09:49.7 | 04:13.8 | 34 | 0:23:58.0 | 31 | 0:48:07.9 | 31 | 1:02:41.2 | 36 | 1:23:06.2 | 31 | 1:49:15.1 | 30 | ||
28 | diplom | 539 | VILHELMSSON Patric | 1990 | Team Stordunk | 7. / H 31 | 1:54:34.2 | 0:09:50.5 | 04:04.3 | 26 | 0:24:01.0 | 38 | 0:48:09.2 | 35 | 1:02:39.5 | 32 | 1:23:07.4 | 32 | 1:49:15.9 | 31 | ||
29 | diplom | 659 | FALK Stefan | 1997 | SC Grossberg | 14. / H 21 | 1:54:35.0 | 0:09:51.2 | 04:16.6 | 37 | 0:23:59.5 | 34 | 0:48:07.2 | 30 | 1:02:38.0 | 31 | 1:23:02.9 | 27 | 1:49:14.6 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 33 | HARTMANN Till | 2001 | SC Rückershausen/ Sauerland Skiteam | 15. / H 21 | 1:54:35.5 | 0:09:51.7 | 04:08.3 | 31 | 0:24:00.0 | 35 | 0:48:08.5 | 33 | 1:02:39.7 | 35 | 1:23:04.9 | 29 | 1:49:13.4 | 26 | ||
31 | diplom | 71 | DEBERTIN Daniel | 1992 | Eleven Eintracht BS Skimarathon Team | 16. / H 21 | 1:54:38.5 | 0:09:54.7 | 04:06.8 | 29 | 0:23:11.0 | 26 | 0:47:20.4 | 28 | 1:02:05.7 | 29 | 1:23:06.2 | 30 | 1:49:14.6 | 28 | ||
32 | diplom | 85 | VOGLER Matthias | 1999 | SC Pfronten | 17. / H 21 | 1:56:05.1 | 0:11:21.4 | 04:15.6 | 36 | 0:24:00.2 | 36 | 0:48:10.7 | 38 | 1:02:42.2 | 37 | 1:23:24.7 | 34 | 1:50:36.1 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 5 | FISCHER Simon | 1981 | Kästle Racing Team / SV Oberreute | 4. / H 41 | 1:56:10.0 | 0:11:26.2 | 04:08.3 | 33 | 0:23:58.2 | 32 | 0:48:09.2 | 35 | 1:02:39.6 | 33 | 1:23:25.4 | 35 | 1:50:36.1 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 22 | KUISLE Michael | 1995 | endless local Nordic Team | 18. / H 21 | 1:56:30.7 | 0:11:47.0 | 04:07.3 | 30 | 0:23:11.2 | 27 | 0:47:19.2 | 23 | 1:01:34.0 | 27 | 1:23:13.2 | 33 | 1:50:46.3 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 23 | FROST Robin | 1993 | endless local Nordic Team | 19. / H 21 | 1:56:30.8 | 0:11:47.0 | 04:08.3 | 31 | 0:23:14.2 | 29 | 0:47:19.4 | 24 | 1:01:28.7 | 26 | 1:23:02.7 | 26 | 1:50:46.6 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 103 | RIEDL Peter | 1981 | SC Gefrees/Team Zipps | 5. / H 41 | 1:56:56.0 | 0:12:12.2 | 04:17.3 | 39 | 0:23:58.7 | 33 | 0:48:10.2 | 37 | 1:02:44.0 | 38 | 1:23:56.2 | 37 | 1:51:27.8 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 76 | HARTIG Fabian | 1996 | Eintracht Braunschweig Wintersport | 20. / H 21 | 1:56:56.7 | 0:12:13.0 | 04:03.6 | 22 | 0:23:09.7 | 23 | 0:47:19.7 | 26 | 1:02:05.5 | 28 | 1:23:48.2 | 36 | 1:51:28.6 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 78 | MATTHIAS Kuhn | 1988 | Salomon | 8. / H 31 | 1:57:32.2 | 0:12:48.5 | 04:26.1 | 47 | 0:24:43.5 | 45 | 0:49:47.5 | 46 | 1:04:42.0 | 46 | 1:25:43.2 | 43 | 1:52:26.8 | 40 | ||
39 | diplom | 370 | RYDVANG Kolbjörn | 1966 | Team Coop | 1. / H 56 | 1:57:32.7 | 0:12:49.0 | 04:27.5 | 49 | 0:24:47.7 | 47 | 0:49:46.4 | 45 | 1:04:38.2 | 42 | 1:25:41.9 | 41 | 1:52:26.3 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 59 | SIEGEL Jonas | 1991 | WSV Schönsee | 9. / H 31 | 1:57:34.0 | 0:12:50.2 | 04:48.3 | 81 | 0:24:37.7 | 40 | 0:49:44.9 | 42 | 1:04:35.5 | 39 | 1:25:37.9 | 39 | 1:52:26.9 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 375 | KLIER Felix | 1987 | --- | 10. / H 31 | 1:57:34.5 | 0:12:50.7 | 04:30.8 | 51 | 0:24:42.2 | 42 | 0:49:44.5 | 41 | 1:04:38.8 | 44 | 1:25:42.4 | 42 | 1:52:28.3 | 42 | ||
42 | diplom | 61 | JOKS Stein | 1968 | I.L.Forsok | 1. / H 51 | 1:57:35.0 | 0:12:51.3 | 04:25.5 | 46 | 0:24:37.2 | 39 | 0:49:45.7 | 43 | 1:04:36.0 | 40 | 1:25:44.4 | 44 | 1:52:28.3 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 26 | SCHWORMSTÄDT Johannes | 1994 | SC St. Peter | 21. / H 21 | 1:57:38.7 | 0:12:55.0 | 04:17.0 | 38 | 0:24:00.5 | 37 | 0:48:08.9 | 34 | 1:02:39.7 | 34 | 1:23:56.2 | 38 | 1:51:45.3 | 38 | ||
44 | diplom | 453 | BERNSHAUSEN Max | 2002 | SC Rückershausen/ Sauerland Skiteam | 1. / J 19 M | 1:58:46.7 | 0:14:03.0 | 04:25.3 | 45 | 0:24:40.5 | 41 | 0:49:46.2 | 44 | 1:04:38.7 | 43 | 1:25:41.2 | 40 | 1:52:50.4 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 97 | DILGER Michael | 1991 | SC St. Peter | 11. / H 31 | 1:59:33.7 | 0:14:50.0 | 04:25.0 | 43 | 0:24:49.7 | 49 | 0:50:47.2 | 48 | 1:06:06.5 | 49 | 1:27:27.2 | 50 | 1:54:07.6 | 48 | ||
46 | diplom | 31 | DARGATZ Tobias | 1990 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 12. / H 31 | 1:59:33.7 | 0:14:50.0 | 04:19.6 | 40 | 0:24:43.5 | 46 | 0:49:44.0 | 39 | 1:04:37.7 | 41 | 1:27:08.2 | 45 | 1:54:07.9 | 49 | ||
47 | diplom | 499 | DÄNNER Philipp | 1995 | SKG Gersfeld | 22. / H 21 | 1:59:36.0 | 0:14:52.3 | 04:53.1 | 88 | 0:25:35.2 | 59 | 0:50:51.0 | 57 | 1:06:03.5 | 47 | 1:27:25.7 | 47 | 1:54:05.6 | 45 | ||
48 | diplom | 116 | VÖGELE Yannick | 1995 | TV Buchberg Rüdlingen | 23. / H 21 | 1:59:36.5 | 0:14:52.8 | 04:46.5 | 77 | 0:25:25.7 | 54 | 0:50:48.7 | 53 | 1:06:09.5 | 51 | 1:27:26.4 | 49 | 1:54:07.1 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 32 | MUELLER Franziska | 1995 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 2. / D 21 | 1:59:36.7 | 0:14:53.0 | 04:22.0 | 42 | 0:24:43.5 | 44 | 0:49:44.2 | 40 | 1:04:40.5 | 45 | 1:27:09.2 | 46 | 1:54:09.4 | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 369 | WENNERSBERG Öyvind | 1955 | Team Coop | 1. / H 66 | 1:59:39.2 | 0:14:55.5 | 04:35.3 | 58 | 0:25:09.0 | 50 | 0:50:47.5 | 49 | 1:06:05.0 | 48 | 1:27:25.7 | 47 | 1:54:06.9 | 46 | ||
51 | diplom | 98 | VERSEN Lennert | 1985 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM / SC Girkhausen | 3. / H 36 | 2:01:27.5 | 0:16:43.8 | 04:26.8 | 48 | 0:25:26.5 | 55 | 0:50:47.5 | 50 | 1:06:08.0 | 50 | 1:28:36.9 | 51 | 1:55:58.9 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 449 | DARELL Thomas | 1974 | Hammerfest skiklubb | 2. / H 46 | 2:01:27.8 | 0:16:44.0 | 04:32.8 | 53 | 0:25:09.2 | 51 | 0:50:48.2 | 52 | 1:06:24.3 | 55 | 1:28:44.4 | 55 | 1:55:59.6 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 707 | REICHENBERGER Thomas | 1965 | WSV Oberwarmensteinach | 2. / H 56 | 2:01:47.7 | 0:17:04.0 | 04:33.8 | 55 | 0:25:27.5 | 57 | 0:50:49.2 | 54 | 1:06:21.8 | 53 | 1:28:40.2 | 53 | 1:56:10.4 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 594 | EIGNER Falco | 2000 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 24. / H 21 | 2:02:05.2 | 0:17:21.5 | 04:35.3 | 57 | 0:24:47.7 | 48 | 0:50:46.7 | 47 | 1:06:23.8 | 54 | 1:28:41.7 | 54 | 1:56:23.4 | 55 | ||
55 | diplom | 96 | WEBER Hannes | 1993 | SC St. Peter | 25. / H 21 | 2:02:05.2 | 0:17:21.5 | 04:25.3 | 44 | 0:25:28.7 | 58 | 0:50:50.2 | 56 | 1:06:21.3 | 52 | 1:28:37.7 | 52 | 1:56:22.4 | 54 | ||
56 | diplom | 106 | SEYWALD Clemens | 2001 | SV Maierhöfen Grünenbach | 26. / H 21 | 2:04:24.5 | 0:19:40.8 | 04:27.8 | 50 | 0:24:42.2 | 42 | 0:50:48.0 | 51 | 1:06:29.3 | 57 | 1:29:03.7 | 56 | 1:58:22.6 | 57 | ||
57 | diplom | 80 | BURGARDT Marc | 1993 | Team XC For More | 27. / H 21 | 2:04:24.5 | 0:19:40.8 | 04:21.1 | 41 | 0:25:26.5 | 55 | 0:50:49.7 | 55 | 1:06:24.5 | 56 | 1:29:05.4 | 57 | 1:58:22.4 | 56 | ||
58 | diplom | 79 | HAAS Erwin | 1957 | RC Allgäu | 1. / H 61 | 2:05:15.0 | 0:20:31.3 | 04:38.5 | 64 | 0:26:23.7 | 74 | 0:52:25.5 | 69 | 1:08:13.5 | 63 | 1:31:06.9 | 67 | 1:59:52.1 | 60 | ||
59 | diplom | 81 | HUBER Jürgen | 1975 | Sc Villingen | 3. / H 46 | 2:05:15.3 | 0:20:31.5 | 04:46.1 | 75 | 0:26:20.0 | 71 | 0:52:23.5 | 66 | 1:08:12.5 | 62 | 1:31:04.4 | 63 | 1:59:53.4 | 62 | ||
60 | diplom | 5002 | TANNERT Andreas | 1969 | SKG Gersfeld | 2. / H 51 | 2:05:17.0 | 0:20:33.3 | 04:40.3 | 65 | 0:26:02.0 | 62 | 0:52:22.5 | 63 | 1:08:16.0 | 67 | 1:31:04.4 | 61 | 1:59:51.9 | 59 | ||
61 | diplom | 83 | JOHANSSON Martin | 1969 | Luxembourg | 3. / H 51 | 2:05:17.5 | 0:20:33.8 | 04:48.1 | 80 | 0:26:18.7 | 67 | 0:52:25.3 | 68 | 1:08:15.0 | 65 | 1:31:05.4 | 65 | 1:59:55.1 | 65 | ||
62 | diplom | 21 | STANGE Nicklas | 1998 | SWV Goldlauter | 28. / H 21 | 2:05:18.0 | 0:20:34.3 | 04:36.0 | 60 | 0:26:28.7 | 77 | 0:52:25.3 | 67 | 1:08:16.8 | 68 | 1:31:07.9 | 68 | 1:59:56.4 | 68 | ||
63 | diplom | 12 | WEIHER Stefan | 1979 | TSV Buching | 6. / H 41 | 2:05:18.5 | 0:20:34.8 | 04:35.3 | 58 | 0:26:02.2 | 63 | 0:52:22.2 | 62 | 1:08:15.0 | 65 | 1:31:04.9 | 64 | 1:59:54.4 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 423 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche | 29. / H 21 | 2:05:24.5 | 0:20:40.8 | 04:43.8 | 69 | 0:25:36.5 | 60 | 0:52:23.5 | 65 | 1:08:13.8 | 64 | 1:31:04.4 | 61 | 1:59:54.6 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 540 | OLSSON Fredrik | 1991 | Team Stordunk | 13. / H 31 | 2:05:26.2 | 0:20:42.5 | 04:31.1 | 52 | 0:26:18.2 | 66 | 0:52:23.2 | 64 | 1:08:11.5 | 60 | 1:31:05.4 | 66 | 1:59:55.1 | 66 | ||
66 | diplom | 91 | MITTENDORFER Johann | 1971 | Ski Willy Marathon Team Austria | 4. / H 51 | 2:05:29.2 | 0:20:45.5 | 04:41.8 | 67 | 0:26:21.0 | 72 | 0:52:21.0 | 60 | 1:08:18.0 | 69 | 1:31:08.9 | 69 | 1:59:53.1 | 61 | ||
67 | diplom | 30 | ENZENHOFER Matthias | 1994 | SU Raika Zwettl | 30. / H 21 | 2:05:35.7 | 0:20:52.0 | 04:32.8 | 54 | 0:25:25.5 | 53 | 0:51:06.9 | 58 | 1:06:58.8 | 58 | 1:30:16.2 | 58 | 1:59:21.4 | 58 | ||
68 | diplom | 58 | BOSSHART Adrian | 1994 | xc-ski.de AN Skimarathon Team | 31. / H 21 | 2:06:03.3 | 0:21:19.5 | 04:52.6 | 87 | 0:26:18.7 | 67 | 0:52:22.2 | 61 | 1:08:12.3 | 61 | 1:31:03.7 | 60 | 1:59:56.1 | 67 | ||
69 | diplom | 144 | FEHR Lars | 1995 | TV Buchberg-Rüdlingen | 32. / H 21 | 2:06:04.5 | 0:21:20.8 | 05:09.8 | 106 | 0:27:07.5 | 84 | 0:53:05.5 | 75 | 1:09:16.3 | 74 | 1:32:22.9 | 72 | 2:00:29.9 | 70 | ||
70 | diplom | 57 | KANAVINS Ainis | 1968 | SSK BEBRA | 5. / H 51 | 2:06:04.7 | 0:21:21.0 | 04:43.8 | 70 | 0:26:24.0 | 75 | 0:52:46.0 | 73 | 1:08:48.8 | 71 | 1:32:07.9 | 70 | 2:00:29.4 | 69 | ||
71 | diplom | 82 | LEUPOLD Jörg | 1970 | VfA endLOS Dresden | 6. / H 51 | 2:06:39.0 | 0:21:55.3 | 04:51.1 | 83 | 0:26:19.2 | 69 | 0:52:42.4 | 72 | 1:08:39.0 | 70 | 1:32:08.2 | 71 | 2:00:37.6 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 24 | WETTERLING Felix | 1990 | Team Rossignol | 14. / H 31 | 2:07:45.5 | 0:23:01.8 | 04:14.6 | 35 | 0:25:11.7 | 52 | 0:51:44.2 | 59 | 1:07:35.0 | 59 | 1:30:26.7 | 59 | 2:01:26.4 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 14 | KÜRSCHNER Markus | 1971 | OK Rettenbach | 7. / H 51 | 2:07:58.0 | 0:23:14.3 | 04:35.3 | 56 | 0:26:01.7 | 61 | 0:52:29.2 | 71 | 1:08:58.8 | 73 | 1:32:25.2 | 73 | 2:01:55.0 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 5005 | PAWEŁ Bubula | 1980 | SKIPOL TEAM | 7. / H 41 | 2:08:10.7 | 0:23:27.0 | 04:37.8 | 63 | 0:26:22.7 | 73 | 0:53:10.5 | 77 | 1:09:37.0 | 76 | 1:33:30.2 | 76 | 2:02:36.6 | 76 | ||
75 | diplom | 341 | ELSENHANS Alexander | 1997 | SZ Calmbach | 33. / H 21 | 2:08:15.3 | 0:23:31.5 | 05:38.6 | 168 | 0:27:36.2 | 95 | 0:53:31.0 | 78 | 1:09:32.5 | 75 | 1:32:43.4 | 74 | 2:02:17.0 | 74 | ||
76 | diplom | 5011 | WEIKERT Steffen | 1970 | Ausdauernetzwerk | 8. / H 51 | 2:08:15.3 | 0:23:31.5 | 04:47.3 | 78 | 0:26:51.7 | 82 | 0:53:42.5 | 81 | 1:10:12.3 | 80 | 1:34:11.4 | 80 | 2:02:36.4 | 75 | ||
77 | diplom | 112 | KECK Simon | 1978 | SV Hindelang | 8. / H 41 | 2:08:25.8 | 0:23:42.0 | 04:55.8 | 91 | 0:27:08.0 | 85 | 0:53:42.0 | 80 | 1:10:14.8 | 81 | 1:34:07.2 | 79 | 2:02:37.1 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 624 | PFEFFER Karel | 1991 | --- | 15. / H 31 | 2:08:46.3 | 0:24:02.5 | 05:12.8 | 114 | 0:27:15.0 | 89 | 0:53:42.7 | 82 | 1:10:00.0 | 79 | 1:33:58.2 | 77 | 2:02:59.6 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 614 | ABENDROTH Simon | 1986 | Team Germina Prachtregion | 4. / H 36 | 2:09:17.3 | 0:24:33.5 | 04:36.8 | 61 | 0:26:04.0 | 64 | 0:52:27.2 | 70 | 1:08:52.0 | 72 | 1:32:44.4 | 75 | 2:03:02.6 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 88 | NEUMEIER Michael | 1969 | --- | 9. / H 51 | 2:09:39.5 | 0:24:55.8 | 04:40.3 | 65 | 0:26:26.0 | 76 | 0:53:10.0 | 76 | 1:09:37.5 | 77 | 1:33:58.5 | 78 | 2:03:36.6 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 86 | ZENGER Johannes | 1982 | FC Hohenthann | 5. / H 36 | 2:10:43.0 | 0:25:59.3 | 04:58.6 | 92 | 0:27:19.0 | 91 | 0:54:47.7 | 86 | 1:11:48.5 | 87 | 1:35:29.2 | 84 | 2:04:45.4 | 81 | ||
82 | diplom | 107 | SÜß Benjamin | 1984 | --- | 6. / H 36 | 2:10:53.3 | 0:26:09.5 | 05:05.6 | 98 | 0:28:05.2 | 109 | 0:55:33.0 | 102 | 1:12:18.8 | 93 | 1:36:22.9 | 87 | 2:05:08.9 | 83 | ||
83 | diplom | 523 | GUNZELMANN Stephan | 1968 | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10. / H 51 | 2:10:55.8 | 0:26:12.0 | 06:01.1 | 229 | 0:29:05.7 | 129 | 0:56:28.5 | 116 | 1:12:59.8 | 111 | 1:36:37.2 | 93 | 2:05:08.6 | 82 | ||
84 | diplom | 68 | DONZALLAZ Nicole | 1984 | TEAM ROBINSON TRENTINO | 1. / D 36 | 2:11:16.5 | 0:26:32.8 | 04:51.8 | 86 | 0:26:19.2 | 70 | 0:53:49.5 | 83 | 1:11:06.0 | 83 | 1:35:22.7 | 82 | 2:05:08.9 | 83 | ||
85 | diplom | 18 | RUPNIK Marko | 1968 | TSK Nanos | 11. / H 51 | 2:11:45.8 | 0:27:02.0 | 05:00.3 | 93 | 0:27:09.0 | 87 | 0:54:36.0 | 85 | 1:11:52.0 | 88 | 1:36:02.7 | 85 | 2:05:31.6 | 86 | ||
86 | diplom | 65 | SUCHY Jiri | 1976 | FEL Praha | 4. / H 46 | 2:11:53.3 | 0:27:09.5 | 04:37.5 | 62 | 0:27:37.5 | 96 | 0:55:34.2 | 107 | 1:12:34.5 | 109 | 1:36:38.5 | 96 | 2:06:02.1 | 89 | ||
87 | diplom | 100 | SAURER Michael | 1971 | WSV Neustift | 12. / H 51 | 2:11:55.0 | 0:27:11.3 | 04:51.6 | 84 | 0:27:57.7 | 97 | 0:55:35.9 | 113 | 1:12:23.3 | 97 | 1:36:48.2 | 102 | 2:06:02.6 | 90 | ||
88 | diplom | 122 | FICHTL Helmut | 1959 | König- Ludwig- Lauf | 2. / H 61 | 2:11:55.0 | 0:27:11.3 | 05:23.6 | 140 | 0:28:32.0 | 119 | 0:55:34.2 | 106 | 1:12:32.3 | 107 | 1:36:48.2 | 102 | 2:06:04.6 | 92 | ||
89 | diplom | 177 | DEHNE Nils | 1984 | --- | 7. / H 36 | 2:11:55.0 | 0:27:11.3 | 05:29.3 | 149 | 0:28:18.2 | 115 | 0:55:29.7 | 92 | 1:12:20.3 | 94 | 1:36:37.7 | 95 | 2:05:50.4 | 87 | ||
90 | diplom | 537 | CICVÁREK Jakub | 1977 | Famous fathers Turnov | 9. / H 41 | 2:11:56.8 | 0:27:13.0 | 05:09.8 | 107 | 0:27:57.7 | 97 | 0:55:30.7 | 94 | 1:12:20.8 | 95 | 1:36:34.0 | 90 | 2:06:04.6 | 92 | ||
91 | diplom | 113 | VITVAR Roman | 1969 | --- | 13. / H 51 | 2:11:56.8 | 0:27:13.0 | 05:14.8 | 119 | 0:28:07.0 | 110 | 0:55:33.7 | 104 | 1:12:34.5 | 110 | 1:36:41.5 | 99 | 2:06:02.9 | 91 | ||
92 | diplom | 134 | PERRY Stephen | 1970 | --- | 14. / H 51 | 2:11:56.8 | 0:27:13.1 | 05:10.1 | 108 | 0:28:23.0 | 116 | 0:55:31.2 | 95 | 1:12:18.5 | 91 | 1:36:31.4 | 88 | 2:05:50.9 | 88 | ||
93 | diplom | 108 | DIEPOLDER Florian | 1973 | SC Kempten | 5. / H 46 | 2:12:00.5 | 0:27:16.8 | 05:07.6 | 100 | 0:28:03.5 | 105 | 0:55:34.8 | 109 | 1:12:26.3 | 101 | 1:36:36.5 | 91 | 2:06:05.1 | 94 | ||
94 | diplom | 94 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 3. / H 61 | 2:12:01.8 | 0:27:18.0 | 04:55.3 | 90 | 0:28:04.5 | 108 | 0:55:32.0 | 99 | 1:12:18.8 | 92 | 1:36:33.0 | 89 | 2:06:05.4 | 95 | ||
95 | diplom | 60 | SCHWABE Falko | 1979 | SC Hochvogel München eV | 10. / H 41 | 2:12:02.0 | 0:27:18.3 | 04:43.6 | 68 | 0:26:18.0 | 65 | 0:52:59.7 | 74 | 1:09:45.8 | 78 | 1:34:34.9 | 81 | 2:05:22.1 | 85 | ||
96 | diplom | 151 | EGGEBRECHT Harald | 1971 | Ski-Club Kaufbeuren | 15. / H 51 | 2:12:28.5 | 0:27:44.8 | 05:20.6 | 135 | 0:28:28.2 | 118 | 0:55:33.0 | 101 | 1:12:29.5 | 104 | 1:36:45.9 | 101 | 2:06:07.1 | 96 | ||
97 | diplom | 319 | DEISENRIEDER Sebastian | 1985 | --- | 8. / H 36 | 2:13:06.8 | 0:28:23.0 | 05:16.3 | 124 | 0:27:29.5 | 94 | 0:54:53.5 | 90 | 1:11:46.3 | 86 | 1:36:17.7 | 86 | 2:06:31.1 | 97 | ||
98 | diplom | 39 | OSIPOV Vitaly | 1988 | SC Lanzenhain/Team Zipps | 16. / H 31 | 2:13:36.5 | 0:28:52.8 | 04:43.8 | 71 | 0:26:47.2 | 79 | 0:53:40.7 | 79 | 1:10:27.5 | 82 | 1:35:23.5 | 83 | 2:07:02.1 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 476 | SCHÄFER Arne | 2004 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / J 17 M | 2:14:04.5 | 0:29:20.8 | 05:00.8 | 94 | 0:27:18.7 | 90 | 0:55:31.5 | 97 | 1:12:23.5 | 99 | 1:36:38.5 | 96 | 2:07:52.7 | 102 | ||
100 | diplom | 5001 | MORITZ Lukas | 1988 | --- | 17. / H 31 | 2:14:04.8 | 0:29:21.1 | 04:47.8 | 79 | 0:26:38.5 | 78 | 0:53:55.7 | 84 | 1:11:27.3 | 84 | 1:36:36.7 | 92 | 2:07:51.9 | 100 |