Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1,5 km | # | 9 km | # | 19 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2255 | MICH Stefano | 1993 | --- | 1. / H 21 | 0:55:12.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:29.6 | 4 | 0:23:37.0 | 1 | 0:49:58.6 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2017 | KUCHL Johannes | 2002 | Ski Willy Marathon Team Austria | 1. / J 19 M | 0:56:55.6 | 0:01:43.5 | 04:30.2 | 6 | 0:24:23.5 | 2 | 0:51:35.8 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2261 | MEISTER Markus | 1976 | Kästle Racing Team | 1. / H 46 | 0:57:19.4 | 0:02:07.2 | 04:26.9 | 2 | 0:24:38.5 | 4 | 0:51:52.3 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2003 | KASBERGER Stephan | 1992 | Nordicsport HillBill | 2. / H 21 | 0:58:00.1 | 0:02:48.0 | 04:27.4 | 3 | 0:24:26.3 | 3 | 0:52:20.1 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2002 | BECKER Manuel | 1990 | AdidasXCsTeam | 1. / H 31 | 0:58:56.4 | 0:03:44.3 | 04:26.4 | 1 | 0:25:33.8 | 6 | 0:53:31.3 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 2233 | GRUBER Lorenz | 1999 | Ski Willy Marathon Team Austria | 3. / H 21 | 0:59:04.9 | 0:03:52.7 | 04:37.1 | 8 | 0:25:48.8 | 7 | 0:53:41.3 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 2015 | WOJTYŁA Wojciech | 2001 | MKS ISTEBNA / SKIPOL TEAM.PL | 4. / H 21 | 0:59:05.4 | 0:03:53.2 | 04:29.9 | 5 | 0:24:49.8 | 5 | 0:53:40.3 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 2013 | WUNSCH Dietmar | 1972 | SC Oberstdorf | 2. / H 46 | 1:00:45.4 | 0:05:33.2 | 04:35.4 | 7 | 0:25:56.8 | 8 | 0:55:02.1 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 2127 | WEIS Felix Manfred | 1991 | Ski Zunft Brend | 2. / H 31 | 1:02:33.1 | 0:07:21.0 | 04:49.4 | 10 | 0:27:18.0 | 10 | 0:56:51.1 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 2008 | LÜNEBURG Paul | 1991 | Eleven Eintracht Skimarathon Team | 3. / H 31 | 1:02:41.9 | 0:07:29.7 | 05:03.1 | 15 | 0:27:17.0 | 9 | 0:56:50.8 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 2005 | RICHTER Jonas | 2000 | Berstdorfer SV | 5. / H 21 | 1:03:07.6 | 0:07:55.5 | 04:53.9 | 12 | 0:27:19.8 | 11 | 0:57:26.9 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 2019 | URBAN Rostislav | 1973 | Ski klub Šumperk | 3. / H 46 | 1:03:08.6 | 0:07:56.5 | 04:55.6 | 13 | 0:27:25.0 | 13 | 0:57:27.6 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2029 | ROBALDS Arvis | 1988 | --- | 4. / H 31 | 1:03:19.1 | 0:08:07.0 | 04:55.9 | 14 | 0:27:29.5 | 14 | 0:57:28.6 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 2022 | VOGLER Michael | 1977 | Skiwachse Lehmann-Nordic by Nature | 1. / H 41 | 1:03:25.1 | 0:08:13.0 | 04:53.4 | 11 | 0:27:24.8 | 12 | 0:57:28.4 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 2041 | BIERI Beat | 1963 | SC Zweisimmen | 1. / H 56 | 1:04:42.6 | 0:09:30.5 | 05:10.4 | 17 | 0:28:17.8 | 17 | 0:58:45.4 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 2006 | KRÄMER Fabian | 1999 | Team Zipps/Tuwi Adenau | 6. / H 21 | 1:04:42.7 | 0:09:30.6 | 04:47.6 | 9 | 0:27:35.5 | 15 | 0:58:47.1 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 2047 | FÜHRLER Severin | 1994 | WSV Schlehdorf | 7. / H 21 | 1:04:44.0 | 0:09:31.8 | 05:11.2 | 18 | 0:28:16.5 | 16 | 0:58:46.4 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 2157 | EBNER Ronny | 1982 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 1. / H 36 | 1:06:05.2 | 0:10:53.0 | 05:09.6 | 16 | 0:29:52.0 | 23 | 1:00:20.4 | 20 | ||
19 | diplom | 2256 | SCHELHORN Jonas | 1987 | --- | 5. / H 31 | 1:06:14.5 | 0:11:02.3 | 05:25.4 | 21 | 0:29:26.3 | 20 | 1:00:18.9 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 2198 | FISCHER Andreas | 1975 | TSV Oberammergau | 4. / H 46 | 1:06:19.2 | 0:11:07.0 | 05:25.2 | 20 | 0:29:26.5 | 21 | 1:00:19.6 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 2023 | BECKER Linda | 1990 | --- | 1. / D 31 | 1:07:32.9 | 0:12:20.7 | 05:15.9 | 19 | 0:29:25.8 | 18 | 1:01:14.6 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 2254 | VAN SCHELVE Jonas | 1993 | SLV Ernstberg / Team Zipps | 8. / H 21 | 1:07:32.9 | 0:12:20.7 | 05:26.4 | 23 | 0:29:25.8 | 18 | 1:01:15.4 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 2007 | NEUMEIER Frank | 1968 | SCMK Hirschau | 1. / H 51 | 1:08:22.7 | 0:13:10.5 | 05:26.2 | 22 | 0:29:40.3 | 22 | 1:01:51.4 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 2024 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | TSV Ausbach | 1. / H 61 | 1:09:07.2 | 0:13:55.0 | 05:35.9 | 26 | 0:30:12.0 | 25 | 1:02:33.1 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 2004 | KÖLBEL Frank | 1962 | SG Norweger Annaberg | 2. / H 56 | 1:10:02.8 | 0:14:50.6 | 05:47.9 | 35 | 0:31:07.5 | 30 | 1:03:46.4 | 28 | ||
26 | diplom | 2025 | BLAZEK Jiri | 1961 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 2. / H 61 | 1:10:02.9 | 0:14:50.7 | 05:27.1 | 24 | 0:30:09.5 | 24 | 1:03:45.1 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 2178 | WILDE Alexander | 1994 | --- | 9. / H 21 | 1:10:04.7 | 0:14:52.5 | 05:40.7 | 32 | 0:30:27.3 | 27 | 1:03:45.1 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 2215 | KERGL Andreas | 1992 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | 10. / H 21 | 1:10:04.9 | 0:14:52.8 | 05:34.2 | 25 | 0:30:18.0 | 26 | 1:03:43.6 | 25 | ||
29 | diplom | 2249 | BRÖRING Jonas | 2003 | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 2. / J 19 M | 1:10:43.4 | 0:15:31.3 | 05:56.7 | 38 | 0:31:45.3 | 37 | 1:04:24.7 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 2221 | PÄÄRU Mikk | 1966 | Sporttravel | 3. / H 56 | 1:10:44.4 | 0:15:32.3 | 06:04.9 | 43 | 0:31:28.8 | 35 | 1:04:28.1 | 32 | ||
31 | diplom | 2001 | GLATZ Vevi | 2000 | SC Grainau | 1. / D 21 | 1:10:44.7 | 0:15:32.5 | 05:36.9 | 27 | 0:31:11.0 | 34 | 1:04:27.1 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 2217 | ONNICH Simon | 2005 | TSV Altenau | 1. / J 17 M | 1:10:59.2 | 0:15:47.0 | 05:37.4 | 28 | 0:31:07.8 | 31 | 1:04:07.1 | 29 | ||
33 | diplom | 2085 | LÖW Andreas | 1970 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 2. / H 51 | 1:11:41.7 | 0:16:29.5 | 05:39.2 | 30 | 0:31:10.0 | 33 | 1:04:43.1 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 2118 | HEIN Sergej | 1961 | SRC Heimbach Weis 2000 e.V | 3. / H 61 | 1:11:42.4 | 0:16:30.3 | 06:15.7 | 46 | 0:32:10.8 | 38 | 1:05:08.9 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 2192 | SEIDEL Philip | 1994 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 11. / H 21 | 1:12:12.9 | 0:17:00.8 | 05:40.7 | 33 | 0:31:01.3 | 28 | 1:05:08.9 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 2011 | HAPP Lea | 2005 | SC Pfronten | 1. / J 17 W | 1:12:21.2 | 0:17:09.0 | 06:03.9 | 41 | 0:32:32.0 | 40 | 1:05:55.9 | 38 | ||
37 | diplom | 2030 | HUBER Thomas | 1968 | Sc Villingen | 3. / H 51 | 1:12:21.7 | 0:17:09.6 | 05:52.9 | 37 | 0:32:34.0 | 41 | 1:05:56.1 | 39 | ||
38 | diplom | 2014 | THOMPSON Margeaux | 1993 | Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club Falls Creek | 2. / D 21 | 1:12:23.7 | 0:17:11.6 | 05:51.4 | 36 | 0:31:43.3 | 36 | 1:05:19.9 | 36 | ||
39 | diplom | 2045 | OSSYRA Gabriel | 1993 | --- | 12. / H 21 | 1:12:32.0 | 0:17:19.9 | 05:42.2 | 34 | 0:31:03.5 | 29 | 1:05:26.4 | 37 | ||
40 | diplom | 2194 | HÄGL Valentin | 1993 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | 13. / H 21 | 1:13:21.4 | 0:18:09.3 | 05:40.7 | 31 | 0:31:09.5 | 32 | 1:06:22.1 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 2130 | PĚNKAVA Milan | 1973 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 5. / H 46 | 1:13:32.2 | 0:18:20.0 | 06:12.9 | 45 | 0:32:52.3 | 46 | 1:06:55.4 | 44 | ||
42 | diplom | 2027 | CORTE SUALON Marco | 1967 | Sci Fondo Treviso | 4. / H 51 | 1:13:33.9 | 0:18:21.8 | 06:04.4 | 42 | 0:32:45.0 | 45 | 1:06:54.6 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 2028 | MAAR Frank | 1971 | --- | 5. / H 51 | 1:13:37.4 | 0:18:25.3 | 06:17.9 | 47 | 0:32:44.6 | 44 | 1:06:54.6 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 2009 | WEIS Eric | 1977 | Loisir Nordique | 2. / H 41 | 1:13:58.3 | 0:18:46.1 | 05:37.6 | 29 | 0:32:11.3 | 39 | 1:06:46.6 | 41 | ||
45 | diplom | 2238 | DIETZE Alexandra | 2002 | Pulsschlag | 1. / J 19 W | 1:15:10.7 | 0:19:58.5 | 06:01.7 | 39 | 0:32:39.1 | 43 | 1:07:52.4 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 2115 | MANDLI Michael | 1951 | Lumi Experiences | 1. / H 71 | 1:15:54.7 | 0:20:42.5 | 06:39.9 | 53 | 0:34:07.3 | 47 | 1:08:54.1 | 47 | ||
47 | diplom | 2213 | SCHWARZ Magdalena | 1999 | SU Raika Zwettl | 3. / D 21 | 1:16:05.4 | 0:20:53.3 | 06:02.1 | 40 | 0:32:37.6 | 42 | 1:08:31.9 | 46 | ||
48 | diplom | 2033 | VON CHAMIER Julia | 1967 | --- | 1. / D 51 | 1:16:23.7 | 0:21:11.5 | 06:18.4 | 48 | 0:34:09.6 | 49 | 1:09:14.6 | 49 | ||
49 | diplom | 2032 | HÖFLER Ludwig | 1947 | Concordia Burggen | 2. / H 71 | 1:16:29.4 | 0:21:17.3 | 06:05.4 | 44 | 0:34:07.6 | 48 | 1:09:14.6 | 48 | ||
50 | diplom | 2034 | RESCH Peter | 1960 | --- | 4. / H 61 | 1:18:07.5 | 0:22:55.4 | 06:40.7 | 54 | 0:34:35.3 | 50 | 1:10:56.1 | 51 | ||
51 | diplom | 2036 | GREGUŠ Antonín | 1955 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 1. / H 66 | 1:18:07.7 | 0:22:55.5 | 06:28.4 | 51 | 0:34:51.1 | 52 | 1:10:53.4 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 2146 | UTECHT Marcus | 1963 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 4. / H 56 | 1:19:45.4 | 0:24:33.3 | 06:50.2 | 59 | 0:36:27.6 | 57 | 1:12:38.4 | 53 | ||
53 | diplom | 2239 | HAPP Michael | 1957 | SC Pfronten | 5. / H 61 | 1:19:51.4 | 0:24:39.3 | 07:07.4 | 69 | 0:35:48.8 | 54 | 1:12:41.6 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 2075 | ALM Jouko | 1956 | WL Masters Finland | 2. / H 66 | 1:19:55.9 | 0:24:43.8 | 06:27.6 | 50 | 0:35:17.1 | 53 | 1:12:25.9 | 52 | ||
55 | diplom | 2043 | BRANDAUER-NETREBA Michal | 1975 | Team heute schon Geswixt | 6. / H 46 | 1:20:37.7 | 0:25:25.5 | 06:31.4 | 52 | 0:35:53.6 | 55 | 1:13:07.9 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 2012 | BIERI Katja | 1998 | SC Zweisimmen | 4. / D 21 | 1:20:40.7 | 0:25:28.5 | 06:23.1 | 49 | 0:35:58.3 | 56 | 1:13:10.1 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 2155 | RITZ Muffy | 1957 | Vamps/ LUMI | 1. / D 61 | 1:21:29.2 | 0:26:17.0 | 06:43.4 | 55 | 0:34:48.1 | 51 | 1:13:28.3 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 2245 | FAUCK Leonard | 1994 | --- | 14. / H 21 | 1:22:26.7 | 0:27:14.5 | 07:02.2 | 65 | 0:36:37.1 | 58 | 1:14:57.1 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 2243 | BRANDTS Maxime | 1998 | Biathlon saarland | 5. / D 21 | 1:22:29.3 | 0:27:17.1 | 07:05.9 | 67 | 0:36:50.8 | 60 | 1:14:58.6 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 2244 | BRANDTS Maurice | 1965 | Nordic sports4all | 5. / H 56 | 1:23:12.0 | 0:27:59.9 | 07:07.4 | 68 | 0:36:51.6 | 61 | 1:15:31.1 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 2234 | STALTMAYR Josef | 1965 | --- | 6. / H 56 | 1:23:22.0 | 0:28:09.8 | 07:27.9 | 88 | 0:37:49.1 | 68 | 1:16:00.1 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 2049 | BARTHEL Wolfgang | 1955 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 3. / H 66 | 1:23:32.0 | 0:28:19.8 | 06:45.2 | 57 | 0:36:54.1 | 62 | 1:15:24.2 | 60 | ||
63 | diplom | 2073 | VOGLER Barbara | 1982 | Skiwachse Lehmann-Nordic by Nature | 1. / D 36 | 1:24:13.7 | 0:29:01.5 | 06:56.4 | 63 | 0:37:17.6 | 65 | 1:16:07.4 | 64 | ||
64 | diplom | 2156 | VÄLBA Mart | 1959 | Estonian Worldloppet Club | 6. / H 61 | 1:24:14.0 | 0:29:01.9 | 07:13.4 | 73 | 0:37:03.3 | 63 | 1:16:06.1 | 63 | ||
65 | diplom | 2145 | WALTER Franz | 1953 | --- | 4. / H 66 | 1:24:17.2 | 0:29:05.1 | 07:15.2 | 76 | 0:38:28.1 | 73 | 1:16:22.4 | 66 | ||
66 | diplom | 2038 | MAAR Hubert | 1968 | VfB Einberg | 6. / H 51 | 1:24:24.5 | 0:29:12.3 | 07:12.7 | 72 | 0:37:16.8 | 64 | 1:16:21.1 | 65 | ||
67 | diplom | 2086 | SACHS Christian | 1959 | SC Münchberg | 7. / H 61 | 1:24:50.7 | 0:29:38.6 | 06:46.9 | 58 | 0:37:46.1 | 67 | 1:16:42.1 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 2046 | SCHMIDT Marten | 1972 | Insel Rügen | 7. / H 46 | 1:25:09.7 | 0:29:57.6 | 07:15.4 | 77 | 0:38:25.6 | 72 | 1:16:56.9 | 69 | ||
69 | diplom | 2035 | GRASSMANN Henriette | 1988 | --- | 6. / H 31 | 1:25:29.0 | 0:30:16.8 | 06:55.2 | 62 | 0:36:39.3 | 59 | 1:16:55.4 | 68 | ||
70 | diplom | 2220 | ENZENHOFER Herbert | 1975 | SU Raika Zwettl | 8. / H 46 | 1:26:22.3 | 0:31:10.1 | 07:05.4 | 66 | 0:38:44.3 | 76 | 1:18:10.6 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 2010 | FÄRBER Lothar | 1948 | SV TU Ilmenau e.V. | 3. / H 71 | 1:26:46.2 | 0:31:34.1 | 07:11.4 | 70 | 0:38:24.6 | 71 | 1:18:20.9 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 2237 | DIETZE Anett | 1970 | Pulsschlag | 2. / D 51 | 1:27:39.5 | 0:32:27.3 | 07:37.5 | 100 | 0:39:10.6 | 80 | 1:19:20.7 | 73 | ||
73 | diplom | 2063 | KUCHL Johann | 1972 | --- | 9. / H 46 | 1:27:43.8 | 0:32:31.7 | 07:15.9 | 78 | 0:38:36.1 | 74 | 1:19:13.7 | 72 | ||
74 | diplom | 2172 | OTTESON Joney | 1960 | --- | 2. / D 61 | 1:27:52.7 | 0:32:40.6 | 07:31.2 | 93 | 0:39:22.3 | 81 | 1:19:28.7 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 2196 | KURTZ Tilman Ludwig | 1989 | --- | 7. / H 31 | 1:28:42.2 | 0:33:30.1 | 06:53.9 | 60 | 0:38:12.8 | 70 | 1:20:24.9 | 76 | ||
76 | diplom | 2195 | GEIER Herbert | 1955 | --- | 5. / H 66 | 1:28:48.0 | 0:33:35.8 | 07:30.9 | 92 | 0:38:53.6 | 77 | 1:20:26.7 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 2108 | WEINBERGER Manfred | 1979 | WSV Rabenstein | 3. / H 41 | 1:28:55.0 | 0:33:42.8 | 06:54.2 | 61 | 0:38:07.6 | 69 | 1:20:11.2 | 75 | ||
78 | diplom | 2208 | RICHTER Tobias | 1968 | SBB Sachsen | 7. / H 51 | 1:29:10.1 | 0:33:57.9 | 07:13.4 | 74 | 0:38:38.3 | 75 | 1:20:33.7 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 2048 | SCHABER Albert | 1980 | --- | 4. / H 41 | 1:29:41.7 | 0:34:29.6 | 07:00.7 | 64 | 0:37:25.8 | 66 | 1:20:36.9 | 79 | ||
79 | diplom | 2190 | SCHIERL Heimo | 1967 | --- | 8. / H 51 | 1:29:41.7 | 0:34:29.6 | 07:30.2 | 91 | 0:39:09.3 | 79 | 1:21:03.9 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 2191 | MENDE Heinz | 1952 | TB Erlangen | 6. / H 66 | 1:29:48.3 | 0:34:36.2 | 07:18.7 | 81 | 0:39:25.6 | 82 | 1:21:15.4 | 81 | ||
82 | diplom | 2040 | LEUPOLD Falk | 1974 | --- | 10. / H 46 | 1:30:14.2 | 0:35:02.1 | 06:44.2 | 56 | 0:39:03.8 | 78 | 1:21:45.4 | 82 | ||
83 | diplom | 2100 | THOMAS Michael | 1976 | --- | 11. / H 46 | 1:30:54.0 | 0:35:41.8 | 07:12.4 | 71 | 0:40:43.1 | 91 | 1:22:19.7 | 83 | ||
84 | diplom | 2152 | MATERNE Ingo | 1958 | Cottbuser Parkläufer | 8. / H 61 | 1:31:00.0 | 0:35:47.8 | 07:49.2 | 105 | 0:40:54.6 | 95 | 1:22:26.4 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 2231 | PUFAHL Thilo | 1991 | --- | 8. / H 31 | 1:31:25.5 | 0:36:13.3 | 08:20.2 | 119 | 0:41:50.8 | 101 | 1:23:05.4 | 89 | ||
86 | diplom | 2053 | APPL Hubert | 1946 | SC Bad Neustadt | 1. / H 76 | 1:31:25.6 | 0:36:13.4 | 07:28.4 | 89 | 0:41:09.8 | 97 | 1:22:32.4 | 85 | ||
87 | diplom | 2039 | ZIER Martin | 1975 | --- | 12. / H 46 | 1:31:49.7 | 0:36:37.6 | 07:14.9 | 75 | 0:40:20.3 | 87 | 1:22:51.4 | 88 | ||
88 | diplom | 2206 | SALE Ivita | 1987 | SSK BEBRA | 2. / D 31 | 1:31:57.8 | 0:36:45.7 | 07:41.4 | 102 | 0:40:14.8 | 85 | 1:22:36.9 | 86 | ||
89 | diplom | 2185 | BEYER Ralf | 1967 | JKRV | 9. / H 51 | 1:32:02.0 | 0:36:49.8 | 07:40.4 | 101 | 0:40:52.3 | 94 | 1:22:50.9 | 87 | ||
90 | diplom | 2129 | BUCZYNSKI Adam | 1975 | Non Stop Trail | 13. / H 46 | 1:32:06.2 | 0:36:54.1 | 07:36.2 | 99 | 0:40:36.6 | 90 | 1:23:09.4 | 90 | ||
91 | diplom | 2228 | MAIR Harald | 1965 | WSV Aschau | 7. / H 56 | 1:32:24.5 | 0:37:12.3 | 07:33.4 | 97 | 0:40:01.3 | 84 | 1:23:29.2 | 91 | ||
92 | diplom | 2134 | ROMMEIS Marco | 1974 | LG Stadtwerke München | 14. / H 46 | 1:33:11.0 | 0:37:58.8 | 07:34.2 | 98 | 0:40:47.6 | 93 | 1:24:08.4 | 93 | ||
93 | diplom | 2056 | SCHULZ Dieter | 1955 | TSV2000 Rothenburg | 7. / H 66 | 1:33:17.0 | 0:38:04.8 | 07:25.7 | 85 | 0:40:19.3 | 86 | 1:23:56.5 | 92 | ||
94 | diplom | 2051 | STAUDENMAIER Dieter | 1944 | T.S.V. Dettingen Ski | 2. / H 76 | 1:33:21.7 | 0:38:09.6 | 07:42.9 | 103 | 0:41:50.1 | 100 | 1:24:15.7 | 94 | ||
95 | diplom | 2189 | DE RIJCKE Annekarlijn | 1986 | SLT | 2. / D 36 | 1:33:27.1 | 0:38:14.9 | 07:31.9 | 96 | 0:40:46.6 | 92 | 1:24:37.7 | 97 | ||
96 | diplom | 2227 | MAIR-PEER Hemma | 1967 | WSV Aschau | 3. / D 51 | 1:33:36.0 | 0:38:23.8 | 07:31.7 | 94 | 0:39:38.3 | 83 | 1:24:26.9 | 96 | ||
97 | diplom | 2096 | BRÜCKLMAYER Stefan | 1966 | --- | 8. / H 56 | 1:33:46.8 | 0:38:34.7 | 07:19.4 | 82 | 0:40:26.8 | 89 | 1:24:23.9 | 95 | ||
98 | diplom | 2236 | SENNEWALD Sophia | 2000 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 6. / D 21 | 1:34:47.2 | 0:39:35.1 | 07:27.4 | 87 | 0:41:24.3 | 98 | 1:25:57.9 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 2203 | MIRSKY Alex | 1979 | Dextro Energy Sport Team | 5. / H 41 | 1:35:03.5 | 0:39:51.3 | 07:24.9 | 84 | 0:40:24.8 | 88 | 1:25:59.2 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 2240 | GEROLD Jörn | 1995 | TuS Velmede Bestwig | 15. / H 21 | 1:35:07.8 | 0:39:55.7 | 07:16.2 | 80 | 0:42:41.3 | 109 | 1:26:51.7 | 105 |