Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1,5 km | # | 8 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2750 | GRAF Matthias | 1996 | Sport Schindele | 1. / H 21 | 0:24:12.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:27.2 | 1 | 0:18:37.8 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2702 | THEINE Stefan | 1968 | SC Siedlinghausen | 1. / H 51 | 0:26:00.3 | 0:01:48.0 | 04:54.9 | 2 | 0:20:13.0 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2701 | HOLIK Amos | 2005 | Ski Club Heidelberg | 1. / J 17 M | 0:26:39.8 | 0:02:27.5 | 05:11.1 | 3 | 0:20:45.8 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2738 | KOCH Michael | 2006 | Club Loisir Nordique Luxembourg | 1. / J 16 M | 0:29:00.8 | 0:04:48.5 | 05:33.4 | 4 | 0:22:41.3 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2704 | HOLIK Bernd | 1968 | Ski Club Heidelberg | 2. / H 51 | 0:29:01.1 | 0:04:48.8 | 05:56.2 | 5 | 0:22:55.3 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 2732 | SCHWABAUER Nick | 2007 | src-heimbach-weis 2000e.V | 1. / J 15 M | 0:32:32.3 | 0:08:20.0 | 06:11.9 | 6 | 0:25:22.3 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 2776 | WÖRZ Johannes | 1966 | Team Silla Hopp | 1. / H 56 | 0:34:43.1 | 0:10:30.8 | 07:26.9 | 9 | 0:27:45.0 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 2705 | FRÖHLICH Claus | 1971 | TSV Landsberg | 3. / H 51 | 0:36:03.6 | 0:11:51.3 | 07:04.9 | 8 | 0:28:33.8 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 2752 | DARSCHEID Frank | 1966 | Ruder Club Isar Niederpöring | 2. / H 56 | 0:36:56.5 | 0:12:44.2 | 06:49.2 | 7 | 0:29:04.5 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 2714 | JÄGEL Olaf | 1962 | Tom's Coaching | 3. / H 56 | 0:38:30.8 | 0:14:18.5 | 08:05.2 | 12 | 0:30:41.8 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 2775 | LAYHER Michael | 1977 | --- | 1. / H 41 | 0:38:50.6 | 0:14:38.3 | 08:04.9 | 11 | 0:30:30.8 | 10 | ||
12 | diplom | 2717 | VASILEV Svetlin | 1980 | Akademik Svishtov | 2. / H 41 | 0:39:47.6 | 0:15:35.3 | 08:29.9 | 17 | 0:31:07.8 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2721 | GHARAGOZLOU Amir Farhang | 1982 | --- | 1. / H 36 | 0:40:58.8 | 0:16:46.5 | 08:28.7 | 16 | 0:32:12.3 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 2737 | DOWNS Kevin | 2010 | --- | 1. / S 12 M | 0:40:59.1 | 0:16:46.8 | 07:36.9 | 10 | 0:31:33.3 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 2706 | HUBER-CARROLL Ingo | 1970 | --- | 4. / H 51 | 0:43:05.1 | 0:18:52.8 | 08:14.9 | 13 | 0:33:40.3 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 2764 | CARROLL Dylan | 2009 | --- | 1. / S 13 M | 0:43:05.6 | 0:18:53.3 | 08:18.4 | 14 | 0:33:43.8 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 2722 | GROß Isabell | 1985 | --- | 2. / H 36 | 0:43:31.3 | 0:19:19.0 | 08:27.4 | 15 | 0:33:46.3 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 2770 | NAUMANN Peter | 1960 | TSV Kößlarn | 1. / H 61 | 0:44:17.1 | 0:20:04.8 | 08:33.0 | 18 | 0:34:44.3 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 2734 | ESTERL Karlheinz | 1960 | LV Deggendorf | 2. / H 61 | 0:46:01.8 | 0:21:49.5 | 09:03.4 | 21 | 0:36:21.3 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 2768 | BIERC Marcin | 1979 | --- | 3. / H 41 | 0:46:08.1 | 0:21:55.8 | 09:13.9 | 23 | 0:36:58.8 | 22 | ||
21 | diplom | 2709 | POPPNER Uwe | 1962 | WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. Ski Nordisch | 4. / H 56 | 0:46:12.8 | 0:22:00.5 | 08:56.9 | 20 | 0:36:02.5 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 2778 | TAYLOR Brian | 1980 | --- | 4. / H 41 | 0:47:12.3 | 0:23:00.0 | 09:47.9 | 24 | 0:36:55.5 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 2719 | STIMPEL Burkhard | 1955 | --- | 1. / H 66 | 0:47:57.1 | 0:23:44.8 | 10:02.4 | 25 | 0:38:24.3 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 2731 | LEITZ Roland | 1954 | --- | 2. / H 66 | 0:49:52.4 | 0:25:40.1 | 10:13.2 | 26 | 0:39:29.3 | 25 | ||
25 | diplom | 2771 | SOBOLEV Andrey | 1983 | --- | 3. / H 36 | 0:51:02.1 | 0:26:49.8 | 09:04.9 | 22 | 0:38:38.3 | 24 | ||
26 | diplom | 2736 | MAAR Ralf | 1977 | TSV Wolfratshausen Laufgruppe | 5. / H 41 | 0:51:17.1 | 0:27:04.8 | 10:36.4 | 28 | 0:40:44.1 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 2103 | THOMAS Noah | 2008 | --- | 1. / S 14 M | 0:51:50.1 | 0:27:37.8 | 08:41.9 | 19 | 0:40:13.6 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 2762 | TREPTE Sebastian | 1971 | ohne | 5. / H 51 | 0:53:14.9 | 0:29:02.5 | 10:32.9 | 27 | 0:41:52.8 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 2754 | PLEDEL Harald | 1970 | --- | 6. / H 51 | 0:55:11.7 | 0:30:59.4 | 10:58.7 | 30 | 0:43:06.8 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 2708 | GRÜNINGER Manfred | 1944 | SC Waldau | 1. / H 76 | 0:57:02.4 | 0:32:50.1 | 11:01.4 | 31 | 0:44:28.8 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 2774 | LIEB Markus | 1969 | - | 7. / H 51 | 0:58:24.9 | 0:34:12.6 | 10:49.7 | 29 | 0:46:51.8 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 2765 | ERIKSSON Fredrik | 1993 | --- | 2. / H 21 | 0:58:49.5 | 0:34:37.2 | 11:09.4 | 33 | 0:46:22.3 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 2755 | ZENDER Roland | 1951 | --- | 1. / H 71 | 1:00:33.1 | 0:36:20.8 | 11:57.4 | 37 | 0:47:16.8 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 2743 | OBERMEIER Torsten | 1961 | --- | 3. / H 61 | 1:00:43.7 | 0:36:31.4 | 11:01.7 | 32 | 0:47:29.8 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 2769 | BRACK Robert | 1963 | --- | 5. / H 56 | 1:02:25.0 | 0:38:12.7 | 11:38.7 | 35 | 0:48:49.6 | 37 | ||
36 | diplom | 2746 | MANFRED Maler | 1963 | --- | 6. / H 56 | 1:02:25.2 | 0:38:12.9 | 11:09.9 | 34 | 0:48:49.3 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 2767 | NEUNER Thomas | 1964 | --- | 7. / H 56 | 1:02:25.6 | 0:38:13.3 | 11:39.2 | 36 | 0:48:48.1 | 35 | ||
38 | diplom | 2132 | LURZ Herbert | 1952 | ESV Gemünden | 3. / H 66 | 1:09:46.0 | 0:45:33.7 | 13:44.7 | 39 | 0:55:05.8 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 2727 | CHRIST Manfred | 1969 | --- | 8. / H 51 | 1:12:39.2 | 0:48:26.9 | 13:47.2 | 40 | 0:58:44.1 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 2733 | BERESFORD Stephen | 1948 | --- | 2. / H 71 | 1:14:00.5 | 0:49:48.2 | 13:18.7 | 38 | 1:00:02.9 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 2773 | BECKER Harald | 1946 | --- | 2. / H 76 | 1:28:03.5 | 1:03:51.2 | 17:46.2 | 42 | 1:10:14.6 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 2744 | HOLST Lothar | 1950 | MC Rehna | 3. / H 71 | 1:30:14.3 | 1:06:02.0 | 16:28.4 | 41 | 1:12:06.1 | 42 | ||
--- | 2713 | PFEUFFER Bodo | 1939 | WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. Ski Nordisch | . / H 81 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2724 | PAUFLER Norman | 1978 | --- | . / H 41 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2728 | KRAUTZBERGER Michael | 1970 | --- | . / H 51 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2745 | LEMKE Martin | 1974 | --- | . / H 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2749 | MAUZ Bernd | 1967 | --- | . / H 51 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2751 | KLEIN Jennifer | 1989 | --- | . / H 31 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2758 | DRONIA Claus-Michael | 1950 | SCG | . / H 71 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2761 | MEIER Theresia | 1960 | --- | . / H 61 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |