46. ZÁVOD MÍRU NEJMLADŠÍCH - 46. COURSE DE LA PAIX U17

Road cycling
DATUM :06 - 8.5.2022 ORT :Jevíčko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Start Time Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Start Time Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit
1 71 Detail PEDERSEN Carl Emil DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 10:18:30.00 0:01:43.62 0:00:00.00 0:01:43.62
2 97 Detail GOSZCZURNY Patryk POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 11:20:00.00 0:01:43.85 0:00:00.23 0:01:43.85
3 1 Detail VALJAVEC Erazem SLO 2006 Slovenia 11:12:00.00 0:01:45.21 0:00:01.59 0:01:45.21
4 169 Detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 Jihočeský kraj 11:26:00.00 0:01:45.50 0:00:01.88 0:01:45.50
5 21 Detail MIENTKI Kacper POL 2006 Poland 10:43:30.00 0:01:45.66 0:00:02.04 0:01:45.66
6 58 Detail LOUW LARSEN Anton DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 10:32:00.00 0:01:45.68 0:00:02.06 0:01:45.68
7 53 Detail SCHAPER Joeri BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 10:17:00.00 0:01:45.81 0:00:02.19 0:01:45.81
8 50 Detail ANDERSEN Noah DEN 2007 Isorex Cycling Team 11:01:00.00 0:01:45.93 0:00:02.31 0:01:45.93
9 46 Detail SCHOOFS Jasper BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 10:31:00.00 0:01:46.13 0:00:02.51 0:01:46.13
10 2 Detail PETERLIN Nejc SLO 2006 Slovenia 10:57:00.00 0:01:46.15 0:00:02.53 0:01:46.15
11 164 Detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 10:55:30.00 0:01:46.34 0:00:02.72 0:01:46.34
12 24 Detail ADASZAK Ksawery POL 2006 Poland 10:02:00.00 0:01:46.44 0:00:02.82 0:01:46.44
13 136 Detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 Plzeň - Louny Mix 10:53:00.00 0:01:46.60 0:00:02.98 0:01:46.60
14 48 Detail REMIJN Senna BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 10:04:00.00 0:01:46.64 0:00:03.02 0:01:46.64
15 11 Detail HUSÁR Jakub SVK 2006 Slovakia 10:13:30.00 0:01:46.77 0:00:03.15 0:01:46.77
16 79 Detail VAN OS Liam NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 11:18:30.00 0:01:47.23 0:00:03.61 0:01:47.23
17 51 Detail DE BOCK Aless BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 10:46:00.00 0:01:47.32 0:00:03.70 0:01:47.32
18 147 Detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský Kraj 11:24:00.00 0:01:47.32 0:00:03.70 0:01:47.32
19 166 Detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 10:26:30.00 0:01:47.33 0:00:03.71 0:01:47.33
20 173 Detail RÜTZLER Felix AUT 2006 Austria 11:11:30.00 0:01:47.34 0:00:03.72 0:01:47.34
21 127 Detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 SCM Brno 11:22:30.00 0:01:47.48 0:00:03.86 0:01:47.48
22 8 Detail VRANÁK Lukáš SVK 2006 Slovakia 10:57:30.00 0:01:47.55 0:00:03.93 0:01:47.55
23 119 Detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 Mapei merida mix 10:22:30.00 0:01:47.59 0:00:03.97 0:01:47.59
24 49 Detail SCHELDEMAN Xander BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 11:16:00.00 0:01:47.63 0:00:04.01 0:01:47.63
25 108 Detail WINTER Zeno Levi GER 2007 Team Gottbus 10:21:30.00 0:01:47.68 0:00:04.06 0:01:47.68
26 12 Detail FEDOR Samuel SVK 2006 Slovakia 10:01:00.00 0:01:47.69 0:00:04.07 0:01:47.69
27 80 Detail BALLIF Anco NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 11:03:30.00 0:01:47.70 0:00:04.08 0:01:47.70
28 4 Detail MURN Vid SLO 2006 Slovenia 10:27:30.00 0:01:47.83 0:00:04.21 0:01:47.83
29 103 Detail FIETZKE Paul GER 2006 Team Gottbus 11:20:30.00 0:01:47.94 0:00:04.32 0:01:47.94
30 76 Detail MANDEMAKER Mark NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 10:33:30.00 0:01:48.03 0:00:04.41 0:01:48.03
31 98 Detail PERA Marceli POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 11:05:00.00 0:01:48.17 0:00:04.55 0:01:48.17
32 43 Detail VANDEVORST Nio BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 11:15:30.00 0:01:48.27 0:00:04.65 0:01:48.27
33 56 Detail JOHANSEN None Gustav DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 11:01:30.00 0:01:48.38 0:00:04.76 0:01:48.38
34 102 Detail KIEREJEWSKI Igor POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 10:08:00.00 0:01:48.39 0:00:04.77 0:01:48.39
35 105 Detail ADAMCZAK Paul - Jonas GER 2006 Team Gottbus 10:50:30.00 0:01:48.51 0:00:04.89 0:01:48.51
36 89 Detail ZOMERMAAND Jurgen NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 10:20:00.00 0:01:48.59 0:00:04.97 0:01:48.59
37 172 Detail HOFER Valentin AUT 2007 Austria 11:26:30.00 0:01:48.61 0:00:04.99 0:01:48.61
38 68 Detail KLAUSEN Ankerstjerne Nikolaj DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 11:02:30.00 0:01:48.68 0:00:05.06 0:01:48.68
39 74 Detail THEUNS Thijs NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 11:03:00.00 0:01:48.70 0:00:05.08 0:01:48.70
40 38 Detail PEČNJAK Filip CRO 2006 Croatia 11:00:00.00 0:01:48.86 0:00:05.24 0:01:48.86
41 20 Detail LEWANDOWSKI Dawid POL 2006 Poland 10:58:30.00 0:01:48.87 0:00:05.25 0:01:48.87
42 177 Detail ZOBL Valentin AUT 2007 Austria 10:12:30.00 0:01:48.91 0:00:05.29 0:01:48.91
43 115 Detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 Mapei merida mix 11:21:30.00 0:01:48.97 0:00:05.35 0:01:48.97
44 92 Detail DROBNÝ Tomáš SVK 2006 Výběr Slovensko 11:04:30.00 0:01:48.98 0:00:05.36 0:01:48.98
45 73 Detail BRENDERS Victor Hugo NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 11:18:00.00 0:01:49.06 0:00:05.44 0:01:49.06
46 175 Detail EDER Nicolas AUT 2006 Austria 10:41:30.00 0:01:49.10 0:00:05.48 0:01:49.10
47 57 Detail BIRKHOLM NYEGAARD Nicholas DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 10:46:30.00 0:01:49.14 0:00:05.52 0:01:49.14
48 64 Detail CHRISTIANSEN Sebastian DEN 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 10:32:30.00 0:01:49.40 0:00:05.78 0:01:49.40
49 63 Detail HAANING None Sebastian DEN 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 10:47:00.00 0:01:49.62 0:00:06.00 0:01:49.62
50 142 Detail MALÝ Jakub CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 10:53:30.00 0:01:49.83 0:00:06.21 0:01:49.83
51 143 Detail HABR Jakub CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 10:39:00.00 0:01:49.85 0:00:06.23 0:01:49.85
52 75 Detail DE CALUWE Raf NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 10:48:00.00 0:01:49.92 0:00:06.30 0:01:49.92
53 101 Detail GALDYN Wiktor POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 10:21:00.00 0:01:49.92 0:00:06.30 0:01:49.92
54 9 Detail MOJTO Marek SVK 2006 Slovakia 10:42:30.00 0:01:49.95 0:00:06.33 0:01:49.95
55 99 Detail KWIATEK Kacper POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 10:50:00.00 0:01:50.05 0:00:06.43 0:01:50.05
56 110 Detail LARSSON Linus SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 11:06:00.00 0:01:50.18 0:00:06.56 0:01:50.18
57 25 Detail MARKOVIĆ Gavrilo SRB 2007 Serbia 11:14:00.00 0:01:50.24 0:00:06.62 0:01:50.24
58 112 Detail JOHANSSON Nils SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 10:36:30.00 0:01:50.24 0:00:06.62 0:01:50.24
59 62 Detail LAURSEN Peter DEN 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 11:02:00.00 0:01:50.43 0:00:06.81 0:01:50.43
60 122 Detail OMRZEL Jakob SLO 2006 Foreign mix team 11:07:00.00 0:01:50.44 0:00:06.82 0:01:50.44
61 93 Detail VAĽO Roman SVK 2006 Výběr Slovensko 10:49:30.00 0:01:50.51 0:00:06.89 0:01:50.51
62 47 Detail VAN DEN BROEK Axel BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 10:16:30.00 0:01:50.57 0:00:06.95 0:01:50.57
63 106 Detail LEBEN Tilman GER 2007 Team Gottbus 10:36:00.00 0:01:50.60 0:00:06.98 0:01:50.60
64 153 Detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský Kraj 11:09:30.00 0:01:50.64 0:00:07.02 0:01:50.64
65 67 Detail BOGE Noah DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 11:17:30.00 0:01:50.64 0:00:07.02 0:01:50.64
66 22 Detail WRONA Szymon POL 2007 Poland 10:29:00.00 0:01:50.76 0:00:07.14 0:01:50.76
67 174 Detail WROLICH Manolo AUT 2006 Austria 10:56:30.00 0:01:50.76 0:00:07.14 0:01:50.76
68 31 Detail HANCZ Tamás HUN 2006 Hungaria 11:14:30.00 0:01:50.90 0:00:07.28 0:01:50.90
69 124 Detail ZÁHOREC Filip SVK 2007 Foreign mix team 10:37:30.00 0:01:50.98 0:00:07.36 0:01:50.98
70 37 Detail ŠKARA Luka CRO 2006 Croatia 11:15:00.00 0:01:51.09 0:00:07.47 0:01:51.09
71 154 Detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský Kraj 10:54:30.00 0:01:51.22 0:00:07.60 0:01:51.22
72 6 Detail EBNER Bor SLO 2007 Slovenia 10:00:30.00 0:01:51.32 0:00:07.70 0:01:51.32
73 90 Detail VAN DER WAL Sven NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 10:07:00.00 0:01:51.34 0:00:07.72 0:01:51.34
74 19 Detail GWOZDZ Nikodem POL 2007 Poland 11:13:30.00 0:01:51.36 0:00:07.74 0:01:51.36
75 60 Detail HOBOLTH Marius DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 10:05:00.00 0:01:51.36 0:00:07.74 0:01:51.36
76 144 Detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 10:24:30.00 0:01:51.59 0:00:07.97 0:01:51.59
77 134 Detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 Plzeň - Louny Mix 11:23:00.00 0:01:51.62 0:00:08.00 0:01:51.62
78 135 Detail KORBEL Matyáš CZE 2007 Plzeň - Louny Mix 11:08:00.00 0:01:51.63 0:00:08.01 0:01:51.63
79 113 Detail MAGNUSSON Gustav SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 10:22:00.00 0:01:51.71 0:00:08.09 0:01:51.71
80 95 Detail WIELAND Fabian SVK 2006 Výběr Slovensko 10:20:30.00 0:01:51.78 0:00:08.16 0:01:51.78
81 155 Detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský Kraj 10:40:00.00 0:01:51.93 0:00:08.31 0:01:51.93
82 145 Detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 KOVO Praha 10:11:00.00 0:01:52.01 0:00:08.39 0:01:52.01
83 13 Detail PREYLER Gabriel AUT 2006 Regional Team Lower Austria 11:13:00.00 0:01:52.20 0:00:08.58 0:01:52.20
84 72 Detail TILLY Karl-Aksel DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 10:05:30.00 0:01:52.22 0:00:08.60 0:01:52.22
85 44 Detail PAUWELS Cisse BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 11:00:30.00 0:01:52.24 0:00:08.62 0:01:52.24
86 150 Detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský Kraj 10:39:30.00 0:01:52.26 0:00:08.64 0:01:52.26
87 23 Detail LYZWA Bartosz POL 2007 Poland 10:14:30.00 0:01:52.27 0:00:08.65 0:01:52.27
88 45 Detail JANNES Tristan BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 10:45:30.00 0:01:52.28 0:00:08.66 0:01:52.28
89 55 Detail STORM Aksel DEN 2007 Team Roskilde 11:16:30.00 0:01:52.52 0:00:08.90 0:01:52.52
90 5 Detail PRITRŽNIK Jon SLO 2006 Slovenia 10:13:00.00 0:01:52.80 0:00:09.18 0:01:52.80
91 170 Detail JANOUT Jan CZE 2006 Jihočeský kraj 11:11:00.00 0:01:52.87 0:00:09.25 0:01:52.87
92 162 Detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 11:25:30.00 0:01:52.90 0:00:09.28 0:01:52.90
93 130 Detail RICHTER Filip CZE 2007 SCM Brno 10:38:00.00 0:01:53.00 0:00:09.38 0:01:53.00
94 176 Detail FUGGER Heimo AUT 2007 Austria 10:27:00.00 0:01:53.02 0:00:09.40 0:01:53.02
95 121 Detail PETRIČ Bastian SLO 2007 Foreign mix team 11:22:00.00 0:01:53.16 0:00:09.54 0:01:53.16
96 65 Detail FILSETH Henrik NOR 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 10:18:00.00 0:01:53.22 0:00:09.60 0:01:53.22
97 140 Detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 11:23:30.00 0:01:53.26 0:00:09.64 0:01:53.26
98 100 Detail GILICKI Jakub POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 10:35:30.00 0:01:53.27 0:00:09.65 0:01:53.27
99 3 Detail MERNIK Sven Aleksander SLO 2006 Slovenia 10:42:00.00 0:01:53.33 0:00:09.71 0:01:53.33
100 126 Detail HLUBINA Jakub SVK 2007 Foreign mix team 10:09:30.00 0:01:53.39 0:00:09.77 0:01:53.39

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.