46. ZÁVOD MÍRU NEJMLADŠÍCH - 46. COURSE DE LA PAIX U17

Road cycling
DATUM :06 - 8.5.2022 ORT :Jevíčko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand
1 58 Detail LOUW LARSEN Anton DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 0:33:22.8 0:00:00.0
2 2 Detail PETERLIN Nejc SLO 2006 Slovenia 0:33:22.9 0:00:00.1
3 49 Detail SCHELDEMAN Xander BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 0:33:22.9 0:00:00.1
4 103 Detail FIETZKE Paul GER 2006 Team Gottbus 0:33:23.0 0:00:00.2
5 166 Detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 0:33:23.0 0:00:00.2
6 176 Detail FUGGER Heimo AUT 2007 Austria 0:33:23.3 0:00:00.4
7 20 Detail LEWANDOWSKI Dawid POL 2006 Poland 0:33:23.3 0:00:00.4
8 48 Detail REMIJN Senna BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 0:33:23.3 0:00:00.5
9 97 Detail GOSZCZURNY Patryk POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 0:33:23.3 0:00:00.5
10 71 Detail PEDERSEN Carl Emil DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 0:33:23.6 0:00:00.7
11 24 Detail ADASZAK Ksawery POL 2006 Poland 0:33:23.7 0:00:00.8
12 158 Detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 0:33:23.8 0:00:00.9
13 62 Detail LAURSEN Peter DEN 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 0:33:23.9 0:00:01.1
14 50 Detail ANDERSEN Noah DEN 2007 Isorex Cycling Team 0:33:24.0 0:00:01.1
15 22 Detail WRONA Szymon POL 2007 Poland 0:33:24.0 0:00:01.2
16 73 Detail BRENDERS Victor Hugo NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 0:33:24.0 0:00:01.2
17 135 Detail KORBEL Matyáš CZE 2007 Plzeň - Louny Mix 0:33:24.1 0:00:01.2
18 90 Detail VAN DER WAL Sven NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 0:33:24.1 0:00:01.3
19 53 Detail SCHAPER Joeri BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 0:33:24.2 0:00:01.3
20 45 Detail JANNES Tristan BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 0:33:24.3 0:00:01.4
21 138 Detail BOHÁČ Václav CZE 2006 Plzeň - Louny Mix 0:33:24.3 0:00:01.4
22 115 Detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 Mapei merida mix 0:33:24.5 0:00:01.6
23 88 Detail MOLENAAR Ko NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 0:33:24.6 0:00:01.7
24 8 Detail VRANÁK Lukáš SVK 2006 Slovakia 0:33:24.7 0:00:01.8
25 33 Detail PAKOT András Gusztáv HUN 2006 Hungaria 0:33:24.7 0:00:01.8
26 124 Detail ZÁHOREC Filip SVK 2007 Foreign mix team 0:33:24.7 0:00:01.8
27 169 Detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 Jihočeský kraj 0:33:24.8 0:00:01.9
28 98 Detail PERA Marceli POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 0:33:24.8 0:00:01.9
29 110 Detail LARSSON Linus SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 0:33:24.8 0:00:02.0
30 79 Detail VAN OS Liam NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 0:33:24.9 0:00:02.0
31 43 Detail VANDEVORST Nio BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 0:33:24.9 0:00:02.1
32 117 Detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 Mapei merida mix 0:33:25.2 0:00:02.3
33 147 Detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský Kraj 0:33:25.6 0:00:02.7
34 87 Detail SMIT Stan NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 0:33:25.6 0:00:02.8
35 28 Detail NAUNOVIĆ Andrija SRB 2006 Serbia 0:33:25.8 0:00:02.9
36 47 Detail VAN DEN BROEK Axel BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 0:33:25.9 0:00:03.1
37 140 Detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 0:33:25.9 0:00:03.1
38 134 Detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 Plzeň - Louny Mix 0:33:26.2 0:00:03.3
39 16 Detail JORDAN Ayden AUT 2007 Regional Team Lower Austria 0:33:26.5 0:00:03.6
40 101 Detail GALDYN Wiktor POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 0:33:26.7 0:00:03.8
41 44 Detail PAUWELS Cisse BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 0:33:27.3 0:00:04.4
42 3 Detail MERNIK Sven Aleksander SLO 2006 Slovenia 0:33:27.3 0:00:04.4
43 108 Detail WINTER Zeno Levi GER 2007 Team Gottbus 0:33:28.0 0:00:05.2
44 46 Detail SCHOOFS Jasper BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 0:33:28.1 0:00:05.2
45 1 Detail VALJAVEC Erazem SLO 2006 Slovenia 0:33:28.5 0:00:05.6
46 19 Detail GWOZDZ Nikodem POL 2007 Poland 0:33:28.8 0:00:06.0
47 162 Detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 0:33:28.9 0:00:06.1
48 105 Detail ADAMCZAK Paul - Jonas GER 2006 Team Gottbus 0:33:29.4 0:00:06.5
49 38 Detail PEČNJAK Filip CRO 2006 Croatia 0:33:29.6 0:00:06.8
50 12 Detail FEDOR Samuel SVK 2006 Slovakia 0:33:30.0 0:00:07.2
51 10 Detail JAVOR Jakub SVK 2007 Slovakia 0:33:30.1 0:00:07.3
52 67 Detail BOGE Noah DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 0:33:30.3 0:00:07.4
53 100 Detail GILICKI Jakub POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 0:33:30.4 0:00:07.5
54 83 Detail ROELING Kaj NED 2007 Westland WiL Vooruit 0:33:30.8 0:00:07.9
55 122 Detail OMRZEL Jakob SLO 2006 Foreign mix team 0:33:31.0 0:00:08.2
56 52 Detail BOUSSEMAERE Louic BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 0:33:31.1 0:00:08.2
57 109 Detail MARVIG Oskar SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 0:33:31.1 0:00:08.2
58 112 Detail JOHANSSON Nils SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 0:33:31.2 0:00:08.4
59 113 Detail MAGNUSSON Gustav SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 0:33:31.4 0:00:08.5
60 116 Detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 Mapei merida mix 0:33:32.1 0:00:09.2
61 25 Detail MARKOVIĆ Gavrilo SRB 2007 Serbia 0:33:32.3 0:00:09.5
62 95 Detail WIELAND Fabian SVK 2006 Výběr Slovensko 0:33:32.5 0:00:09.7
63 7 Detail MROCEK Adam SVK 2006 Slovakia 0:33:32.6 0:00:09.8
64 94 Detail HODULÍK Tomáš SVK 2006 Výběr Slovensko 0:33:32.6 0:00:09.8
65 60 Detail HOBOLTH Marius DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 0:33:32.9 0:00:10.0
66 102 Detail KIEREJEWSKI Igor POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 0:33:33.0 0:00:10.1
67 31 Detail HANCZ Tamás HUN 2006 Hungaria 0:33:33.0 0:00:10.2
68 121 Detail PETRIČ Bastian SLO 2007 Foreign mix team 0:33:33.3 0:00:10.5
69 150 Detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský Kraj 0:33:33.4 0:00:10.5
70 127 Detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 SCM Brno 0:33:33.6 0:00:10.8
71 55 Detail STORM Aksel DEN 2007 Team Roskilde 0:33:33.7 0:00:10.8
72 137 Detail KOTSCHY Vít CZE 2006 Plzeň - Louny Mix 0:33:33.9 0:00:11.0
73 126 Detail HLUBINA Jakub SVK 2007 Foreign mix team 0:33:33.9 0:00:11.0
74 106 Detail LEBEN Tilman GER 2007 Team Gottbus 0:33:34.0 0:00:11.2
75 23 Detail LYZWA Bartosz POL 2007 Poland 0:33:34.1 0:00:11.2
76 11 Detail HUSÁR Jakub SVK 2006 Slovakia 0:33:34.4 0:00:11.6
77 89 Detail ZOMERMAAND Jurgen NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 0:33:34.4 0:00:11.6
78 56 Detail JOHANSEN None Gustav DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 0:33:34.6 0:00:11.7
79 76 Detail MANDEMAKER Mark NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 0:33:34.7 0:00:11.8
80 51 Detail DE BOCK Aless BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 0:33:35.0 0:00:12.1
81 144 Detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 0:33:35.1 0:00:12.3
82 32 Detail VAS Barnabás HUN 2006 Hungaria 0:33:35.3 0:00:12.4
83 74 Detail THEUNS Thijs NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 0:33:35.4 0:00:12.5
84 165 Detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 0:33:35.9 0:00:13.1
85 78 Detail VOS Jasper NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 0:33:36.0 0:00:13.1
86 59 Detail LOUW LARSEN Oskar DEN 2007 Team Roskilde 0:33:36.1 0:00:13.2
87 156 Detail HŘEBEJK Dominik CZE 2007 Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský Kraj 0:33:36.2 0:00:13.4
88 4 Detail MURN Vid SLO 2006 Slovenia 0:33:36.3 0:00:13.5
89 154 Detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský Kraj 0:33:36.4 0:00:13.5
90 36 Detail ILLÉS Balázs HUN 2006 Hungaria 0:33:36.7 0:00:13.8
91 145 Detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 KOVO Praha 0:33:36.8 0:00:13.9
92 164 Detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 0:33:36.8 0:00:14.0
93 174 Detail WROLICH Manolo AUT 2006 Austria 0:33:37.0 0:00:14.1
94 151 Detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský Kraj 0:33:37.1 0:00:14.2
95 132 Detail VRÁNA Tomáš CZE 2007 SCM Brno 0:33:37.2 0:00:14.4
96 170 Detail JANOUT Jan CZE 2006 Jihočeský kraj 0:33:37.5 0:00:14.6
97 111 Detail RYDHOLM Emil SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 0:33:37.5 0:00:14.7
98 81 Detail DE KOK Pepijn NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 0:33:37.8 0:00:14.9
99 177 Detail ZOBL Valentin AUT 2007 Austria 0:33:37.8 0:00:14.9
100 171 Detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 Jihočeský kraj 0:33:38.1 0:00:15.3

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.