46. ZÁVOD MÍRU NEJMLADŠÍCH - 46. COURSE DE LA PAIX U17

Road cycling
DATUM :06 - 8.5.2022 ORT :Jevíčko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 48 Detail REMIJN Senna BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 1. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:05.5 0:00:00.0
2 49 Detail SCHELDEMAN Xander BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 2. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:05.6 0:00:00.0
3 53 Detail SCHAPER Joeri BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 3. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:05.9 0:00:00.3
4 50 Detail ANDERSEN Noah DEN 2007 Isorex Cycling Team 4. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:06.4 0:00:00.8
5 11 Detail HUSÁR Jakub SVK 2006 Slovakia 5. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:06.7 0:00:01.1
6 43 Detail VANDEVORST Nio BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 6. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:06.9 0:00:01.3
7 24 Detail ADASZAK Ksawery POL 2006 Poland 7. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:07.1 0:00:01.5
8 88 Detail MOLENAAR Ko NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 8. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:07.4 0:00:01.8
9 87 Detail SMIT Stan NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 9. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:07.6 0:00:02.0
10 122 Detail OMRZEL Jakob SLO 2006 Foreign mix team 10. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:07.7 0:00:02.2
11 140 Detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 11. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:07.8 0:00:02.2
12 119 Detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 Mapei merida mix 12. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:08.0 0:00:02.5
13 20 Detail LEWANDOWSKI Dawid POL 2006 Poland 13. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:08.7 0:00:03.1
14 64 Detail CHRISTIANSEN Sebastian DEN 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 14. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:09.3 0:00:03.8
15 89 Detail ZOMERMAAND Jurgen NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 15. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:09.4 0:00:03.9
16 3 Detail MERNIK Sven Aleksander SLO 2006 Slovenia 16. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:10.2 0:00:04.6
17 136 Detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 Plzeň - Louny Mix 17. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:10.2 0:00:04.7
18 37 Detail ŠKARA Luka CRO 2006 Croatia 18. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:10.7 0:00:05.1
19 63 Detail HAANING None Sebastian DEN 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 19. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:10.8 0:00:05.3
20 127 Detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 SCM Brno 20. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:10.9 0:00:05.4
21 147 Detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský Kraj 21. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:11.0 0:00:05.5
22 79 Detail VAN OS Liam NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 22. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:11.3 0:00:05.7
23 51 Detail DE BOCK Aless BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 23. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:11.6 0:00:06.1
24 72 Detail TILLY Karl-Aksel DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 24. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:11.6 0:00:06.1
25 113 Detail MAGNUSSON Gustav SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 25. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:11.8 0:00:06.2
26 46 Detail SCHOOFS Jasper BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 26. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:12.2 0:00:06.7
27 116 Detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 Mapei merida mix 27. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:12.6 0:00:07.0
28 52 Detail BOUSSEMAERE Louic BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 28. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:04:16.3 0:00:10.7
29 47 Detail VAN DEN BROEK Axel BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 29. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:06.9 0:03:01.3
30 103 Detail FIETZKE Paul GER 2006 Team Gottbus 30. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:07.6 0:03:02.1
31 117 Detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 Mapei merida mix 31. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:09.7 0:03:04.1
32 34 Detail CSÁKI Szabolcs HUN 2006 Hungaria 32. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:10.2 0:03:04.7
33 58 Detail LOUW LARSEN Anton DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 33. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:11.0 0:03:05.5
34 1 Detail VALJAVEC Erazem SLO 2006 Slovenia 34. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:12.3 0:03:06.7
35 172 Detail HOFER Valentin AUT 2007 Austria 35. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:45.9 0:03:40.3
36 166 Detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 36. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:47.3 0:03:41.7
37 55 Detail STORM Aksel DEN 2007 Team Roskilde 37. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:47.3 0:03:41.7
38 71 Detail PEDERSEN Carl Emil DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 38. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:47.3 0:03:41.7
39 112 Detail JOHANSSON Nils SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 39. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:47.4 0:03:41.9
40 98 Detail PERA Marceli POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 40. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:47.9 0:03:42.4
41 8 Detail VRANÁK Lukáš SVK 2006 Slovakia 41. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:48.0 0:03:42.5
42 73 Detail BRENDERS Victor Hugo NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 42. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:48.8 0:03:43.2
43 108 Detail WINTER Zeno Levi GER 2007 Team Gottbus 43. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:49.3 0:03:43.8
44 32 Detail VAS Barnabás HUN 2006 Hungaria 44. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:49.9 0:03:44.4
45 65 Detail FILSETH Henrik NOR 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 45. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:50.1 0:03:44.6
46 110 Detail LARSSON Linus SWE 2006 Svealand Cycling team 46. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:50.3 0:03:44.7
47 158 Detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 47. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:50.5 0:03:45.0
48 80 Detail BALLIF Anco NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 48. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:50.8 0:03:45.2
49 169 Detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 Jihočeský kraj 49. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:50.8 0:03:45.2
50 142 Detail MALÝ Jakub CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 50. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:50.9 0:03:45.3
51 28 Detail NAUNOVIĆ Andrija SRB 2006 Serbia 51. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:51.3 0:03:45.8
52 174 Detail WROLICH Manolo AUT 2006 Austria 52. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:51.3 0:03:45.8
53 90 Detail VAN DER WAL Sven NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 53. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:51.5 0:03:45.9
54 173 Detail RÜTZLER Felix AUT 2006 Austria 54. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:52.3 0:03:46.8
55 135 Detail KORBEL Matyáš CZE 2007 Plzeň - Louny Mix 55. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:52.5 0:03:46.9
56 44 Detail PAUWELS Cisse BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 56. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:52.7 0:03:47.2
57 2 Detail PETERLIN Nejc SLO 2006 Slovenia 57. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:52.7 0:03:47.2
58 105 Detail ADAMCZAK Paul - Jonas GER 2006 Team Gottbus 58. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:52.8 0:03:47.2
59 12 Detail FEDOR Samuel SVK 2006 Slovakia 59. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:53.0 0:03:47.5
60 62 Detail LAURSEN Peter DEN 2006 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 60. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:53.4 0:03:47.8
61 175 Detail EDER Nicolas AUT 2006 Austria 61. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:53.5 0:03:48.0
62 78 Detail VOS Jasper NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 62. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:54.0 0:03:48.4
63 81 Detail DE KOK Pepijn NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 63. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:07:54.1 0:03:48.5
64 45 Detail JANNES Tristan BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 64. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:11:32.7 0:07:27.2
65 97 Detail GOSZCZURNY Patryk POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 65. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:11:32.9 0:07:27.4
66 92 Detail DROBNÝ Tomáš SVK 2006 Výběr Slovensko 66. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:12:47.1 0:08:41.5
67 5 Detail PRITRŽNIK Jon SLO 2006 Slovenia 67. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:12:55.4 0:08:49.8
68 134 Detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 Plzeň - Louny Mix 68. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:12:59.5 0:08:54.0
69 144 Detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 KOVO Praha 69. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:13:00.1 0:08:54.6
70 114 Detail REINHOLD Vilgot SWE 2007 Svealand Cycling team 70. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:13:00.8 0:08:55.2
71 115 Detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 Mapei merida mix 71. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:13:01.9 0:08:56.4
72 165 Detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 72. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:13:03.6 0:08:58.0
73 101 Detail GALDYN Wiktor POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 73. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:14:43.5 0:10:37.9
74 102 Detail KIEREJEWSKI Igor POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 74. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:14:43.9 0:10:38.4
75 23 Detail LYZWA Bartosz POL 2007 Poland 75. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:14:44.1 0:10:38.5
76 19 Detail GWOZDZ Nikodem POL 2007 Poland 76. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:14:44.4 0:10:38.8
77 154 Detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský Kraj 77. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:14:45.0 0:10:39.4
78 59 Detail LOUW LARSEN Oskar DEN 2007 Team Roskilde 78. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:14:45.3 0:10:39.7
79 100 Detail GILICKI Jakub POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 79. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:14:45.3 0:10:39.7
80 162 Detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHA 80. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:14:45.5 0:10:39.9
81 60 Detail HOBOLTH Marius DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 81. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:14:47.2 0:10:41.6
82 10 Detail JAVOR Jakub SVK 2007 Slovakia 82. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:14:49.8 0:10:44.3
83 57 Detail BIRKHOLM NYEGAARD Nicholas DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 83. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:15:33.7 0:11:28.1
84 22 Detail WRONA Szymon POL 2007 Poland 84. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:19:43.2 0:15:37.7
85 176 Detail FUGGER Heimo AUT 2007 Austria 85. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:19:44.0 0:15:38.4
86 121 Detail PETRIČ Bastian SLO 2007 Foreign mix team 86. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:19:44.3 0:15:38.7
87 4 Detail MURN Vid SLO 2006 Slovenia 87. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
88 6 Detail EBNER Bor SLO 2007 Slovenia 88. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
89 7 Detail MROCEK Adam SVK 2006 Slovakia 89. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
90 9 Detail MOJTO Marek SVK 2006 Slovakia 90. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
91 13 Detail PREYLER Gabriel AUT 2006 Regional Team Lower Austria 91. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
92 15 Detail KRAUS Lucas AUT 2007 Regional Team Lower Austria 92. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
93 25 Detail MARKOVIĆ Gavrilo SRB 2007 Serbia 93. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
94 26 Detail BOGDANOVIĆ Nikola SRB 2006 Serbia 94. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
95 27 Detail STANIĆ Dušan SRB 2006 Serbia 95. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
96 30 Detail ANGELOVSKI Bogdan SRB 2006 Serbia 96. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
97 33 Detail PAKOT András Gusztáv HUN 2006 Hungaria 97. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
98 36 Detail ILLÉS Balázs HUN 2006 Hungaria 98. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
99 38 Detail PEČNJAK Filip CRO 2006 Croatia 99. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4
100 42 Detail LENAC Antonio CRO 2006 Croatia 100. /  Stage 4 / Etapa č.4 2:24:44.0 0:20:38.4

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.