Mistrovství ČR v cyklokrosu
DATUM : | 15.1.2023 | ORT : | Mladá Boleslav |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Lap1 | # | Lap2 | # | Lap3 | # | Lap4 | # | Lap5 | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | KUBA Jakub | 2005 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 1. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:44:25.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 08:44.1 [2] | 2 | 08:43.3 [2] | 1 | 08:54.3 [2] | 1 | 08:54.7 [2] | 1 | 09:08.4 [1] | 1 | |
2 | 2 | JEŽEK Václav | 2005 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 2. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:45:04.2 | 0:00:39.2 | 08:42.7 [1] | 1 | 08:51.4 [3] | 2 | 09:02.1 [6] | 3 | 08:56.5 [3] | 2 | 09:31.2 [4] | 2 | |
3 | 6 | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | 2005 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 3. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:45:10.9 | 0:00:45.9 | 09:29.8 [11] | 11 | 08:39.8 [1] | 7 | 08:50.5 [1] | 6 | 08:41.1 [1] | 3 | 09:29.5 [3] | 3 | |
4 | 1 | HOJKA František | 2005 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 4. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:45:25.4 | 0:01:00.4 | 08:50.8 [4] | 4 | 08:55.3 [4] | 5 | 08:58.1 [5] | 5 | 09:05.6 [4] | 4 | 09:35.4 [7] | 4 | |
5 | 7 | ŠUMPÍK Pavel | 2006 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 5. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:45:42.7 | 0:01:17.7 | --- | --- | --- | 3 | 08:55.8 [4] | 2 | 09:35.5 [9] | 6 | 09:32.1 [5] | 5 | |
6 | 8 | FRIEDEL David | 2006 | DK Bikeshop RACING Team | 6. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:45:55.9 | 0:01:30.9 | 09:03.6 [5] | 5 | 09:06.3 [6] | 8 | 09:04.5 [7] | 7 | 09:22.7 [5] | 7 | 09:18.6 [2] | 6 | |
7 | 4 | SAMEC Filip | 2005 | GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team | 7. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:46:15.4 | 0:01:50.4 | --- | --- | --- | 4 | 08:55.7 [3] | 4 | 09:32.7 [8] | 5 | 10:05.4 [13] | 7 | |
8 | 19 | KRAUS Tomáš | 2006 | ČEZ cyklo team Tábor | 8. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:46:57.9 | 0:02:32.9 | 09:14.3 [7] | 7 | 09:14.1 [8] | 10 | 09:26.5 [10] | 10 | 09:28.9 [6] | 10 | 09:33.9 [6] | 8 | |
9 | 10 | KRATOCHVÍL Václav | 2006 | LAWI junior team | 9. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:47:07.4 | 0:02:42.4 | 09:37.3 [14] | 14 | 09:04.4 [5] | 11 | 09:10.5 [8] | 9 | 09:31.1 [7] | 9 | 09:43.9 [9] | 9 | |
10 | 9 | FALTÝNEK Jan | 2006 | ČEZ cyklo team Tábor | 10. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:47:16.4 | 0:02:51.4 | 08:48.3 [3] | 3 | 09:09.6 [7] | 6 | 09:25.0 [9] | 8 | 09:49.4 [11] | 8 | 10:03.9 [11] | 10 | |
11 | 16 | ELBADRI Jakub | 2005 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 11. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:48:14.1 | 0:03:49.1 | 09:06.3 [6] | 6 | 09:15.1 [9] | 9 | 09:38.3 [11] | 11 | 09:59.4 [13] | 11 | 10:14.8 [15] | 11 | |
12 | 17 | POLÁK Matyáš | 2006 | LAWI junior team | 12. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:49:17.4 | 0:04:52.4 | --- | --- | --- | 21 | 09:41.5 [12] | 18 | 09:54.8 [12] | 15 | 09:53.6 [10] | 12 | |
13 | 11 | LIENERT Patrik | 2006 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | 13. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:49:19.9 | 0:04:54.9 | 09:26.8 [10] | 10 | 10:42.3 [21] | 23 | 09:47.3 [14] | 22 | 09:42.6 [10] | 18 | 09:40.6 [8] | 13 | |
14 | 18 | PURNOCH Matyáš | 2006 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | 14. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:49:28.3 | 0:05:03.3 | 09:22.2 [9] | 9 | 09:45.9 [14] | 14 | 09:53.4 [15] | 12 | 10:11.5 [17] | 12 | 10:15.1 [16] | 14 | |
15 | 22 | KREŠÁK Kryštof | 2005 | ČEZ cyklo team Tábor | 15. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:49:39.4 | 0:05:14.4 | 09:36.6 [13] | 13 | 09:31.4 [11] | 13 | 10:03.5 [19] | 13 | 10:23.3 [18] | 17 | 10:04.4 [12] | 15 | |
16 | 20 | HAVEL Matěj | 2006 | LAWI junior team | 16. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:49:43.4 | 0:05:18.4 | 09:44.4 [18] | 18 | 09:43.6 [13] | 17 | 09:44.3 [13] | 15 | 10:10.9 [15] | 13 | 10:20.1 [18] | 16 | |
17 | 12 | TABARA Šimon | 2005 | UKS Krupiński Suszec Konwa Bike | 17. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:49:48.9 | 0:05:23.9 | 09:37.3 [15] | 15 | 09:50.1 [15] | 16 | 09:57.5 [16] | 16 | 10:06.9 [14] | 16 | 10:16.9 [17] | 17 | |
18 | 26 | ŠIMEČEK David | 2005 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 18. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:49:55.2 | 0:05:30.2 | 09:30.1 [12] | 12 | 09:41.9 [12] | 15 | 10:00.0 [17] | 14 | 10:11.4 [16] | 14 | 10:31.6 [20] | 18 | |
19 | 5 | RUBEŠ Daniel | 2005 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 19. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:50:24.4 | 0:05:59.4 | 09:37.8 [16] | 16 | 09:27.4 [10] | 12 | 10:23.3 [22] | 17 | 10:29.1 [19] | 19 | 10:26.6 [19] | 19 | |
20 | 23 | HOŠEK Adam | 2006 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | 20. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:50:35.6 | 0:06:10.6 | 09:44.1 [17] | 17 | 10:00.9 [17] | 20 | 10:02.3 [18] | 20 | 10:33.6 [20] | 21 | 10:14.6 [14] | 20 | |
21 | 25 | KRÁL Kryštof | 2006 | TEAM AUTO EDER | 21. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:50:59.6 | 0:06:34.6 | 09:17.6 [8] | 8 | 10:18.1 [19] | 18 | 10:10.8 [21] | 19 | 10:34.1 [22] | 20 | 10:38.8 [21] | 21 | |
22 | 13 | PEKAŘ Matěj | 2006 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 22. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:51:30.1 | 0:07:05.1 | 09:44.8 [19] | 19 | 09:59.6 [16] | 19 | 10:08.3 [20] | 21 | 10:33.9 [21] | 22 | 11:03.4 [23] | 22 | |
23 | 21 | HRADISKÝ Zdeněk | 2006 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 23. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:52:19.1 | 0:07:54.1 | 09:51.1 [20] | 20 | 10:02.1 [18] | 22 | 10:26.2 [24] | 23 | 11:00.2 [23] | 23 | 10:59.4 [22] | 23 | |
24 | 27 | ŽENÍŠEK Martin | 2006 | ČEZ cyklo team Tábor | 24. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:53:08.1 | 0:08:43.1 | 09:58.8 [21] | 21 | 10:23.6 [20] | 24 | 10:26.0 [23] | 24 | 11:05.6 [24] | 24 | 11:13.8 [24] | 24 | |
25 | 24 | ČAPEK Otakar | 2006 | LAWI junior team | 25. / Men Junior / Junioři | 0:36:01.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 11:49.8 [22] | 22 | 12:26.5 [22] | 25 | 11:44.5 [25] | 25 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 14 | JANOUT Jan | 2006 | ČEZ cyklo team Tábor | . / Men Junior / Junioři | DNF | --- | 09:44.3 [-] | --- | 20:17.7 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 15 | UHER David | 2005 | ČEZ cyklo team Tábor | . / Men Junior / Junioři | DNF | --- | 09:48.1 [-] | --- | 19:56.0 [-] | --- | 29:53.8 [-] | --- | 40:35.6 [-] | --- | --- | --- |