Try OmniMode | Race 2-3

Virtual MTB
DATUM :16.11.2022 ORT :Rouvy
ORGANISATOR : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein user_name Jersey Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein user_name Jersey Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 61 Detail DAVID.J_RISCKYS David.Jorge ESP 1963 GURE Risckys77 CADEX 1. /  Men 50 - 59 0:24:36.4 0:00:00.0
2 23 Detail SNYDER Nelson USA 1971 Raceperre nelsonsnyder Deceuninck Quickstep 2. /  Men 50 - 59 0:24:36.6 0:00:00.2
3 66 Detail SOMMER Anton GER 2000 SV Würzburg 05 e.V. albsommer Santini Digital Jersey Man 1. /  Men 17 - 29 0:25:12.0 0:00:35.5
4 127 Detail BERKMANN Andreas GER 1985 --- Berki Universal 1. /  Men 30 - 39 0:25:29.0 0:00:52.6
5 35 Detail KOOIJ Jelmer NED 1990 --- J.Kooij Elite light 2. /  Men 30 - 39 0:26:49.1 0:02:12.7
6 115 Detail MARTIN Stéphane FRA 1970 TroyesAubeCyclisme TroyesAubeCyclisme Elite dark 3. /  Men 50 - 59 0:26:54.3 0:02:17.8
7 54 Detail KEY Mat SUI 1985 PluSport mclef Universal 3. /  Men 30 - 39 0:27:06.0 0:02:29.6
8 85 Detail MARTINEZ Sylvain FRA 1982 taxi-provencetours.com sylv30330 CVB-ALCICI SPORTS 1. /  Men 40 - 49 0:27:20.3 0:02:43.9
9 102 Detail VELTRUSKÝ Vít CZE 1984 --- Vita84 Halloween 4. /  Men 30 - 39 0:28:00.6 0:03:24.1
10 19 Detail BANACH Szymon POL 1981 ProService Racing Team simon117 Rookie light 2. /  Men 40 - 49 0:28:28.2 0:03:51.8
11 78 Detail FERRARIO Marco ITA 1979 --- marcof. La Vuelta Red 2022 3. /  Men 40 - 49 0:28:31.5 0:03:55.1
12 151 Detail BISKUP Michal CZE 1982 SPAC Brusperk Tour de Tohoku 2022 4. /  Men 40 - 49 0:28:31.7 0:03:55.3
13 83 Detail MALÝ Miroslav CZE 1980 GHOST Team Ghostkiller Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 5. /  Men 40 - 49 0:28:33.0 0:03:56.6
14 57 Detail HOCHEPIED stijn BEL 1973 sportline cycling team stijn1 Spring Classics 6. /  Men 40 - 49 0:28:33.1 0:03:56.6
15 156 Detail GARDZIELEWSKI Artur POL 1979 VO2max MTB Team ArtGar Universal 7. /  Men 40 - 49 0:28:47.8 0:04:11.4
16 4 Detail SEHNER Dirk GER 1966 --- Dirk09 ZRG - Cycling Club 4. /  Men 50 - 59 0:28:51.5 0:04:15.1
17 77 Detail DE PLUVIÉ Clément FRA 2005 --- pluplu La Vuelta Red 2022 2. /  Men 17 - 29 0:29:09.2 0:04:32.8
18 73 Detail BOOKMILLER George GER 1967 Team DDR 1 GeorgeBookmiller ZRG - Cycling Club 5. /  Men 50 - 59 0:29:28.4 0:04:52.0
19 27 Detail DUBROUNIK Aleh BLR 1973 Audax club Lida oleg_d PEDALITALY 8. /  Men 40 - 49 0:29:38.9 0:05:02.5
20 50 Detail GOVONI Daniele ITA 1970 A.S.D. Bike Action Team Govo Technogym 6. /  Men 50 - 59 0:29:39.5 0:05:03.0
21 71 Detail VANDEPUTTE françois BEL 1958 BBB racing francoisvdp PEDALITALY 1. /  Men 60 - 69 0:29:50.1 0:05:13.7
22 126 Detail MAISTRENKO Kostiantyn UKR 1988 Cadence90 Cycling Club KMaistrenko Ukraine 5. /  Men 30 - 39 0:30:03.2 0:05:26.8
23 48 Detail AGOSTINACCHIO Aldo ITA 1968 --- aldoago Kolo pro život 7. /  Men 50 - 59 0:30:09.2 0:05:32.8
24 104 Detail MCKAY mark GBR 1967 Échappée EchappeeCC La Vuelta Blue Dots 2022 8. /  Men 50 - 59 0:30:09.8 0:05:33.4
25 123 Detail BUČEK Jan CZE 1968 --- BuJa Bestzeit 9. /  Men 50 - 59 0:30:15.1 0:05:38.7
26 91 Detail F. David BEL 1976 --- david.f Ukraine 9. /  Men 40 - 49 0:30:19.6 0:05:43.2
27 12 Detail GONCALVES luis POR 1976 --- taurus76 Halloween 10. /  Men 40 - 49 0:30:21.3 0:05:44.9
28 74 Detail MARCHETTI Ezio ITA 1965 D@7 eziomarchetti DeeJay 100 10. /  Men 50 - 59 0:30:35.0 0:05:58.5
29 47 Detail MITTAINE MISSET Alexandre FRA 1986 --- A-Misset Talented light 6. /  Men 30 - 39 0:30:37.8 0:06:01.4
30 41 Detail GRIB Dmitry RUS 1974 --- dmitrygrib Ukraine 11. /  Men 40 - 49 0:31:05.8 0:06:29.3
31 106 Detail ČERMÁK Aleš CZE 1982 --- aldy82most Czechia 12. /  Men 40 - 49 0:31:25.2 0:06:48.7
32 68 Detail DE BLOCK Ludwig BEL 1970 --- ludwigdb CHALLENGE FAMILY 11. /  Men 50 - 59 0:31:40.3 0:07:03.8
33 155 Detail BORZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz POL 1972 --- borzo Universal 12. /  Men 50 - 59 0:31:45.3 0:07:08.9
34 7 Detail WOLFF Lauren BEL 1967 Rouvy LaurenWolff ROUVY Legends 1. /  Women 50 - 59 0:32:06.0 0:07:29.6
35 136 Detail BURSAKOV Alexey RUS 1976 --- KochaA La Vuelta Blue Dots 2022 13. /  Men 40 - 49 0:32:08.0 0:07:31.6
36 86 Detail NANNINI giovanni ITA 1963 --- gionan63 Talented light 13. /  Men 50 - 59 0:32:22.3 0:07:45.8
37 128 Detail MOZZI claudio ITA 1971 --- Mozzi_Claudio La Vuelta Green 2022 14. /  Men 50 - 59 0:32:23.4 0:07:46.9
38 69 Detail EISL Michael AUT 1978 UES Eisenstadt pedronaut Ukraine 14. /  Men 40 - 49 0:32:33.0 0:07:56.5
39 9 Detail VAN DER WAL Thomas NED 1973 Boks ThomasvdWal Universal 15. /  Men 40 - 49 0:32:50.4 0:08:14.0
40 146 Detail CASANOVA Angel ESP 1969 --- Anky69 Elite dark 15. /  Men 50 - 59 0:32:57.2 0:08:20.8
41 96 Detail OZTAN Basak USA 1980 Team Clydesdales basak.oztan FCR | Europe 16. /  Men 40 - 49 0:33:20.0 0:08:43.5
42 98 Detail NOVÁK Michal CZE 1982 --- michaln CVB-ALCICI SPORTS 17. /  Men 40 - 49 0:33:24.5 0:08:48.1
43 124 Detail LYSHOLM Peter DEN 1974 --- Lysholm Tour de Tohoku 2022 18. /  Men 40 - 49 0:33:41.0 0:09:04.5
44 6 Detail LOKI1972 Arndt GER 1972 --- Loki1972 Ukraine 16. /  Men 50 - 59 0:33:41.5 0:09:05.1
45 165 Detail SCHRIVER John USA 1980 --- longhilljohn Rouvy 19. /  Men 40 - 49 0:33:54.3 0:09:17.9
46 53 Detail ŻYCHOWSKI Jerzy POL 1950 Sulima Rowery Team Jerzy_Zychowski Universal 1. /  Men 70+ 0:34:08.0 0:09:31.5
47 120 Detail MASSET Mickael FRA 1983 acmembrollais mickaelvelotours Universal 7. /  Men 30 - 39 0:34:22.0 0:09:45.6
48 64 Detail MALY Louis IRL 1970 Edermine stables madraifain Regional Class light 17. /  Men 50 - 59 0:35:02.3 0:10:25.9
49 26 Detail IDEC Łukasz POL 1981 Kolarska Grupa Białołęcka szwejk Santini TOURMALET 20. /  Men 40 - 49 0:35:03.1 0:10:26.7
50 70 Detail MATULIK Petr SUI 1977 Ogari ze Zlina PetrMa Rouvy 21. /  Men 40 - 49 0:35:21.5 0:10:45.1
51 167 Detail HAUCHECORNE Evert BEL 1988 --- EvertH Starter dark 8. /  Men 30 - 39 0:35:33.0 0:10:56.5
52 154 Detail LORÁND Imre HUN 1971 --- Lorandimi CVB-ALCICI SPORTS 18. /  Men 50 - 59 0:35:37.5 0:11:01.1
53 25 Detail POZON Alan USA 1963 --- bkrAP CHALLENGE FAMILY 19. /  Men 50 - 59 0:35:42.9 0:11:06.5
54 159 Detail DEGOUY Frederic FRA 1970 --- YESMERGUEZ CVB Official 2 20. /  Men 50 - 59 0:35:55.6 0:11:19.1
55 46 Detail CAMATTA Luigi ITA 1961 CBT Luigi_61 Starter dark 2. /  Men 60 - 69 0:36:14.1 0:11:37.6
56 99 Detail TRUHLAR Michal CZE 1975 --- truhli Czechia 22. /  Men 40 - 49 0:36:19.3 0:11:42.9
57 88 Detail ANKER Jan DEN 1958 The Mill Yard Cycling Club jananker Talented dark 3. /  Men 60 - 69 0:36:21.5 0:11:45.1
58 130 Detail HEDDESLID Birger NOR 1977 --- BCH2 CVB-ALCICI SPORTS 23. /  Men 40 - 49 0:36:55.4 0:12:18.9
59 75 Detail CIENCIALA Bronislav CZE 1970 TJ TŽ Třinec Bruno70 Rookie light 21. /  Men 50 - 59 0:36:58.4 0:12:22.0
60 148 Detail NOVÁK Csaba HUN 1975 --- nocsa Universal 24. /  Men 40 - 49 0:37:09.6 0:12:33.2
61 30 Detail ABRAHAM Bela HUN 1961 --- Exit Hungary 4. /  Men 60 - 69 0:37:21.1 0:12:44.6
62 43 Detail BATTILANA santiago ARG 1973 CT4S IRONSAN73 CHALLENGE FAMILY 25. /  Men 40 - 49 0:37:46.0 0:13:09.6
63 67 Detail PAMELA D ESP 1981 MaPa team Pamela_Perez Kolo pro život 1. /  Women 40 - 49 0:37:46.5 0:13:10.1
64 110 Detail MAUMAT M. ITA 1971 MaPa team Maumat Kolo pro život 22. /  Men 50 - 59 0:37:47.1 0:13:10.7
65 147 Detail UNGER Matthias GER 1972 --- Hohe8 CVB-ALCICI SPORTS 23. /  Men 50 - 59 0:37:47.6 0:13:11.1
66 103 Detail BREZOVSKY Norbert SVK 1970 --- norbi7 Slovakia 24. /  Men 50 - 59 0:37:57.2 0:13:20.7
67 87 Detail GIULIANI Luciano ITA 1972 --- lugiu CHALLENGE FAMILY 25. /  Men 50 - 59 0:37:59.6 0:13:23.2
68 164 Detail DUDA MIchał POL 1981 --- Dudus005 Universal 26. /  Men 40 - 49 0:38:00.1 0:13:23.7
69 141 Detail ŠULO Michal CZE 1971 --- svorada Universal 26. /  Men 50 - 59 0:38:46.5 0:14:10.1
70 24 Detail FERNSEBNER Werner AUT 1971 --- fewe Elite dark 27. /  Men 50 - 59 0:39:27.8 0:14:51.3
71 51 Detail LIEBSCHER Björn GER 1970 --- BLiebscher PEDALITALY 28. /  Men 50 - 59 0:41:19.4 0:16:43.0
72 20 Detail ŠTARMAN Michal CZE 1965 --- michal65 Tour de Tohoku 2022 29. /  Men 50 - 59 0:41:38.5 0:17:02.1
73 143 Detail VANICEK Tomas CZE 1996 --- TomBuilder PEDALITALY 3. /  Men 17 - 29 0:41:39.5 0:17:03.1
74 5 Detail LINNET Jacob Sander DEN 1974 --- jacobsanderlinnet Universal 27. /  Men 40 - 49 0:42:07.6 0:17:31.1
75 142 Detail PEREIRA Vitor POR 1977 --- vitor23 CVB-ALCICI SPORTS 28. /  Men 40 - 49 0:42:51.1 0:18:14.7
76 14 Detail ŘEHÁČEK Vladimír CZE 1966 --- rehacek Universal 30. /  Men 50 - 59 0:42:52.9 0:18:16.4
77 111 Detail TEDONE Giovanni ITA 1978 --- T.Gio78 CVB-ALCICI SPORTS 29. /  Men 40 - 49 0:42:57.7 0:18:21.3
78 163 Detail BOGNÁR Patrik HUN 1999 --- P.Bogi Universal 4. /  Men 17 - 29 0:43:11.0 0:18:34.6
79 132 Detail CVEČEK Drago SLO 1956 --- ceco66 Talented light 5. /  Men 60 - 69 0:44:16.6 0:19:40.1
80 100 Detail NOVOTNÝ Branislav SVK 1974 --- BrianNovo Slovakia 30. /  Men 40 - 49 0:46:20.1 0:21:43.6
81 158 Detail CHRISTOPHE Marty FRA 1974 --- titofdu49 Starter light 31. /  Men 40 - 49 0:47:16.4 0:22:39.9
82 114 Detail DA SILVA Pedro FRA 1967 --- pdasilva CVB-ALCICI SPORTS 31. /  Men 50 - 59 0:47:46.1 0:23:09.7
83 150 Detail TIMMERMANS Dominique BEL 1967 --- domtim CVB-ALCICI SPORTS 32. /  Men 50 - 59 0:48:30.7 0:23:54.3
84 166 Detail LÓPEZ José María ESP 1982 --- josemaria_lpz Starter dark 32. /  Men 40 - 49 0:49:06.1 0:24:29.7
85 33 Detail CHRISTOPHE Cenac FRA 1975 --- nacnac CVB Brasilia 33. /  Men 40 - 49 0:51:29.3 0:26:52.8
86 129 Detail OLIWA Robert POL 1971 --- RobOli Rouvy 33. /  Men 50 - 59 0:52:43.1 0:28:06.6
87 118 Detail STANCZYK Sebastian POL 1980 --- Seba-S-PL Poland 34. /  Men 40 - 49 0:53:01.7 0:28:25.3
88 60 Detail SOTO-NICOLAS Jose ESP 1958 Manfreith Josue58 La Vuelta Red 2022 6. /  Men 60 - 69 0:58:39.1 0:34:02.7
89 21 Detail MILLERT Robert POL 1966 --- robi7 ROUVY Legends 34. /  Men 50 - 59 0:58:51.2 0:34:14.8
--- 17 Detail BARRY Brandl CAN 1964 --- barryc37 Talented light . /  Men 50 - 59 DNF ---
--- 22 Detail DOORNBOSCH Hal CAN 1957 --- hdoornbosch Ukraine . /  Men 60 - 69 DNF ---
--- 38 Detail BLANQUER Luis ESP 1978 --- BLANQUERDJ CVB-ALCICI SPORTS . /  Men 40 - 49 DNF ---
--- 42 Detail FURORE Cristiano ITA 1971 Stucaz cruzade27 Shimano . /  Men 50 - 59 DNF ---
--- 44 Detail BOULTER Julian GBR 1965 Eagle RC JulianBoulter Santini Digital Jersey Woman . /  Men 50 - 59 DNF ---
--- 72 Detail HAUG Hallgeir NOR 1964 Land CK hallgeirhaug Santini KILOMETRO CERO . /  Men 50 - 59 DNF ---
--- 79 Detail SPYROPOULOS Dimitris GRE 1975 --- dspyGR Universal . /  Men 40 - 49 DNF ---
--- 97 Detail JORDIL Pascal FRA 1960 Thonon-Evian pasjordi60 CADEX . /  Men 60 - 69 DNF ---
--- 108 Detail RICHTER Filip CZE 2004 --- Ondra747 Starter light . /  Men 17 - 29 DNF ---
--- 137 Detail ROB Stef SUI 1990 --- Stef_R Talented light . /  Men 30 - 39 DNF ---
--- 1 Detail LAROCHELLE Eric CAN 1980 Ottawa Bicycle Club LaRo ROUVY Legends . /  Men 40 - 49 DNS ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.