Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1,5 km | # | 9 km | # | 19 km | # | 23 km | # | 31 km | # | 41 km | # |
---|
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1,5 km | # | 9 km | # | 19 km | # | 23 km | # | 31 km | # | 41 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1 | BING Thomas | 1990 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam | 1. / H 31 | 1:39:23.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:57.5 | 10 | 0:22:20.1 | 3 | 0:45:21.9 | 1 | 0:54:25.6 | 5 | 1:11:52.5 | 2 | 1:35:11.8 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 700 | ŠRAIL Jan | 1990 | Vltava Fund ski team | 2. / H 31 | 1:39:23.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:54.7 | 3 | 0:22:20.1 | 2 | 0:45:25.9 | 8 | 0:54:25.3 | 3 | 1:11:52.0 | 1 | 1:35:15.8 | 8 | ||
3 | diplom | 5 | SKINSTAD Petter | 1989 | Team Coop | 3. / H 31 | 1:39:23.8 | 0:00:00.3 | 03:52.1 | 1 | 0:22:21.1 | 4 | 0:45:22.2 | 2 | 0:54:26.5 | 6 | 1:11:55.5 | 6 | 1:35:11.8 | 1 | ||
4 | diplom | 4 | STOCEK Fabian | 1994 | Vltava Fund ski team | 1. / H 21 | 1:39:23.8 | 0:00:00.3 | 03:55.9 | 4 | 0:22:23.4 | 11 | 0:45:28.2 | 16 | 0:54:25.3 | 3 | 1:11:55.5 | 7 | 1:35:14.8 | 7 | ||
5 | diplom | 741 | NILSSON Klas | 1986 | --- | 1. / H 36 | 1:39:24.7 | 0:00:01.2 | 03:56.4 | 6 | 0:22:22.3 | 8 | 0:45:28.2 | 18 | 0:54:22.0 | 1 | 1:12:02.8 | 10 | 1:35:12.0 | 3 | ||
6 | diplom | 478 | FERRARI Francesco | 1984 | --- | 2. / H 36 | 1:39:24.8 | 0:00:01.3 | 03:55.9 | 4 | 0:22:23.6 | 12 | 0:45:26.5 | 11 | 0:54:26.8 | 7 | 1:11:54.5 | 5 | 1:35:16.2 | 9 | ||
7 | diplom | 379 | BRIGADOI Mauro | 1992 | --- | 4. / H 31 | 1:39:25.2 | 0:00:01.7 | 03:56.5 | 7 | 0:22:22.3 | 9 | 0:45:28.7 | 20 | 0:54:28.1 | 11 | 1:11:52.9 | 3 | 1:35:12.5 | 4 | ||
8 | diplom | 744 | ODEGAARDEN Thomas | 1998 | XPND Fuel | 2. / H 21 | 1:39:26.2 | 0:00:02.7 | 03:57.7 | 11 | 0:22:25.1 | 18 | 0:45:25.2 | 5 | 0:54:24.8 | 2 | 1:11:54.3 | 4 | 1:35:13.5 | 5 | ||
9 | diplom | 2 | REZAC Stanislav | 1973 | Slavia Pojistovna Ski Team | 1. / H 46 | 1:39:27.4 | 0:00:03.9 | 03:58.3 | 12 | 0:22:25.1 | 16 | 0:45:24.2 | 3 | 0:54:27.3 | 8 | 1:11:56.7 | 8 | 1:35:14.0 | 6 | ||
10 | diplom | 678 | KRETZSCHMAR Ruben | 2002 | Generation 2- Nordic Team | 3. / H 21 | 1:40:09.7 | 0:00:46.2 | 03:59.4 | 18 | 0:22:24.6 | 14 | 0:45:25.1 | 4 | 0:54:30.3 | 13 | 1:12:01.1 | 9 | 1:35:29.5 | 12 | ||
11 | diplom | 546 | KAFKA Florian | 1999 | SLV Bernau | 4. / H 21 | 1:40:10.3 | 0:00:46.8 | 03:58.6 | 17 | 0:22:21.1 | 4 | 0:45:25.7 | 6 | 0:54:29.3 | 12 | 1:12:08.8 | 13 | 1:35:28.5 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 547 | HEILAND Jonas | 2001 | SC Partenkirchen | 5. / H 21 | 1:40:13.5 | 0:00:50.0 | 03:54.2 | 2 | 0:22:21.3 | 7 | 0:45:30.7 | 25 | 0:54:31.0 | 14 | 1:12:04.1 | 11 | 1:35:28.0 | 10 | ||
13 | diplom | 139 | WINKER Christian | 1996 | Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria | 6. / H 21 | 1:40:57.5 | 0:01:34.0 | 03:58.5 | 16 | 0:22:26.9 | 25 | 0:45:25.9 | 7 | 0:54:28.0 | 10 | 1:12:07.5 | 12 | 1:36:05.0 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 639 | KÖCHELER Markus | 1996 | SC Oberstdorf | 7. / H 21 | 1:41:59.5 | 0:02:36.0 | 03:58.3 | 13 | 0:22:18.6 | 1 | 0:45:27.2 | 13 | 0:54:27.8 | 9 | 1:12:26.5 | 14 | 1:37:02.5 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 662 | WAIDELICH Moritz | 1995 | SC Enzklösterle | 8. / H 21 | 1:44:32.0 | 0:05:08.5 | 03:57.4 | 9 | 0:22:23.9 | 13 | 0:45:29.7 | 23 | 0:54:50.6 | 17 | 1:13:54.8 | 16 | 1:39:38.5 | 18 | ||
16 | diplom | 3 | OLEX Max | 1989 | --- | 5. / H 31 | 1:44:32.2 | 0:05:08.7 | 03:56.7 | 8 | 0:22:22.9 | 10 | 0:45:26.4 | 10 | 0:54:48.8 | 15 | 1:13:57.9 | 20 | 1:39:38.5 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 15 | SELTER Benjamin | 1996 | Bruse Sauerland Ski Team | 9. / H 21 | 1:44:32.9 | 0:05:09.5 | 03:58.4 | 14 | 0:22:25.1 | 19 | 0:45:26.2 | 9 | 0:54:56.5 | 20 | 1:13:55.0 | 17 | 1:39:36.4 | 15 | ||
18 | diplom | 593 | SEIWALD Florian | 1992 | St. Johann in Tirol | 6. / H 31 | 1:44:33.5 | 0:05:10.0 | 04:05.3 | 27 | 0:22:25.1 | 16 | 0:45:30.5 | 24 | 0:55:03.9 | 21 | 1:14:18.0 | 21 | 1:39:37.5 | 16 | ||
19 | diplom | 607 | LIEDERER Niklas | 1991 | Adidas XCS Team | 7. / H 31 | 1:44:34.4 | 0:05:10.9 | 03:59.8 | 19 | 0:22:26.8 | 24 | 0:45:28.2 | 17 | 0:54:52.3 | 18 | 1:13:56.8 | 18 | 1:39:39.2 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 688 | OTTILINGER Patrick | 1989 | Bruse Sauerland Ski Team | 8. / H 31 | 1:44:37.7 | 0:05:14.2 | 04:01.0 | 22 | 0:22:25.3 | 21 | 0:45:27.4 | 14 | 0:54:56.3 | 19 | 1:13:54.5 | 15 | 1:39:39.2 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 171 | WICK Thomas | 1991 | "SC ""Motor"" Zella-Mehlis" | 9. / H 31 | 1:44:46.6 | 0:05:23.2 | 04:01.4 | 23 | 0:22:24.8 | 15 | 0:45:26.9 | 12 | 0:55:06.1 | 22 | 1:14:18.3 | 22 | 1:39:41.2 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 28 | SPÄTZL Thomas | 1996 | --- | 10. / H 21 | 1:45:06.4 | 0:05:43.0 | 03:58.4 | 15 | 0:22:21.1 | 4 | 0:45:27.4 | 15 | 0:54:49.3 | 16 | 1:13:57.5 | 19 | 1:39:42.4 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 641 | WAIDELICH Benjamin | 1993 | Team Rossignol | 11. / H 21 | 1:45:54.2 | 0:06:30.7 | 04:11.0 | 34 | 0:22:26.4 | 23 | 0:45:28.7 | 19 | 0:55:22.5 | 24 | 1:15:06.5 | 23 | 1:40:52.2 | 25 | ||
24 | diplom | 403 | VOGLER Matthias | 1999 | SC Pfronten | 12. / H 21 | 1:45:54.4 | 0:06:30.9 | 03:59.9 | 20 | 0:22:29.0 | 28 | 0:45:29.2 | 22 | 0:55:23.8 | 25 | 1:15:08.5 | 24 | 1:40:51.9 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 599 | KUHN Matthias | 1988 | Salomon Nordic Team Austria | 10. / H 31 | 1:45:54.5 | 0:06:31.0 | 04:03.0 | 24 | 0:22:27.6 | 27 | 0:45:29.2 | 21 | 0:55:08.1 | 23 | 1:15:09.2 | 25 | 1:40:51.4 | 23 | ||
26 | diplom | 382 | GÖPPERT Jonathan | 2002 | xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team | 13. / H 21 | 1:45:57.2 | 0:06:33.7 | 04:00.0 | 21 | 0:22:25.1 | 20 | 0:45:53.7 | 26 | 0:56:11.0 | 26 | 1:16:03.1 | 26 | 1:41:15.7 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 694 | MILZ Jakob | 2000 | Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria | 14. / H 21 | 1:46:06.2 | 0:06:42.7 | 04:10.7 | 32 | 0:22:25.9 | 22 | 0:45:55.2 | 27 | 0:56:11.5 | 27 | 1:16:03.5 | 27 | 1:41:14.9 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 604 | SUTTER Stefan | 1982 | KÄSTLE NORDIC Team | 1. / H 41 | 1:47:46.6 | 0:08:23.1 | 04:10.8 | 33 | 0:22:32.4 | 30 | 0:46:42.9 | 32 | 0:57:08.0 | 33 | 1:16:59.8 | 28 | 1:42:59.2 | 30 | ||
29 | diplom | 512 | BERGELT Franz | 1998 | Generation 2- Nordic Team | 15. / H 21 | 1:47:47.2 | 0:08:23.7 | 04:04.0 | 26 | 0:22:31.0 | 29 | 0:46:45.1 | 34 | 0:57:09.6 | 34 | 1:17:01.3 | 31 | 1:42:59.9 | 31 | ||
30 | diplom | 12 | BERNSHAUSEN Max | 2002 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM/SC Rückershausen 1951 e.V. | 16. / H 21 | 1:47:47.7 | 0:08:24.2 | 04:03.4 | 25 | 0:22:26.9 | 25 | 0:46:18.4 | 28 | 0:56:51.8 | 29 | 1:17:01.0 | 29 | 1:43:00.7 | 33 | ||
31 | diplom | 16 | HARTMANN Till | 2001 | Bruse Sauerland Ski Team | 17. / H 21 | 1:47:48.4 | 0:08:25.0 | 04:08.1 | 28 | 0:22:33.6 | 31 | 0:46:45.0 | 33 | 0:57:04.1 | 31 | 1:17:03.5 | 35 | 1:43:01.8 | 34 | ||
32 | diplom | 258 | DÄNNER Philipp | 1995 | SKG Gersfeld | 18. / H 21 | 1:47:51.2 | 0:08:27.7 | 04:17.7 | 41 | 0:22:39.3 | 35 | 0:46:42.2 | 31 | 0:57:07.6 | 32 | 1:17:01.5 | 32 | 1:42:58.2 | 29 | ||
33 | diplom | 11 | FALK Stefan | 1997 | SC Großberg | 19. / H 21 | 1:47:51.2 | 0:08:27.7 | 04:12.4 | 37 | 0:22:35.1 | 33 | 0:46:45.1 | 34 | 0:57:03.6 | 30 | 1:17:01.0 | 29 | 1:43:00.7 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 631 | PASSERINI Roberto | 1989 | robinson ski team | 11. / H 31 | 1:47:56.4 | 0:08:32.9 | 04:09.0 | 29 | 0:22:34.1 | 32 | 0:46:38.9 | 29 | 0:56:48.0 | 28 | 1:17:01.7 | 33 | 1:42:56.9 | 28 | ||
35 | diplom | 90 | HERKERT Christian | 1991 | --- | 12. / H 31 | 1:50:19.9 | 0:10:56.4 | 04:12.9 | 38 | 0:22:37.6 | 34 | 0:46:40.9 | 30 | 0:57:09.6 | 35 | 1:17:02.5 | 34 | 1:44:34.2 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 8 | HOIBL Lukas | 2003 | Skiclub Großberg | 1. / J 19 M | 1:51:45.1 | 0:12:21.7 | 04:12.0 | 36 | 0:23:16.6 | 38 | 0:48:11.8 | 39 | 0:58:41.8 | 36 | 1:19:18.5 | 37 | 1:46:25.6 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 20 | FRIEDL Christoph | 1987 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam | 3. / H 36 | 1:51:48.2 | 0:12:24.7 | 04:09.6 | 30 | 0:22:56.1 | 37 | 0:48:06.4 | 36 | 0:58:42.6 | 37 | 1:19:18.2 | 36 | 1:46:26.7 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 350 | PEDEVILLA Robert | 1978 | WSV Neustift | 2. / H 41 | 1:52:45.4 | 0:13:21.9 | 04:14.9 | 40 | 0:23:25.4 | 39 | 0:48:08.2 | 37 | 0:58:48.6 | 38 | 1:20:07.0 | 38 | 1:47:21.6 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 255 | RIEDL Peter | 1981 | SC Gefress | 3. / H 41 | 1:53:11.4 | 0:13:47.9 | 04:25.8 | 48 | 0:24:00.9 | 43 | 0:49:43.4 | 43 | 1:00:45.6 | 50 | 1:21:21.0 | 49 | 1:48:07.1 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 203 | VANNINEN Matti-Pekka | 1969 | Koutsi365 | 1. / H 51 | 1:53:12.1 | 0:13:48.7 | 04:45.4 | 77 | 0:24:50.6 | 67 | 0:50:19.8 | 60 | 1:01:00.3 | 57 | 1:21:34.5 | 57 | 1:48:11.9 | 45 | ||
41 | diplom | 549 | VIRTANEN Teemu | 1967 | Finlandia-hiihto Team | 1. / H 56 | 1:53:12.2 | 0:13:48.7 | 04:25.4 | 47 | 0:24:05.4 | 46 | 0:49:43.4 | 44 | 1:00:41.8 | 43 | 1:21:18.8 | 41 | 1:48:11.1 | 43 | ||
42 | diplom | 698 | MÜLLER Franziska | 1995 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam | 1. / D 21 | 1:53:12.6 | 0:13:49.2 | 04:25.1 | 46 | 0:24:04.4 | 44 | 0:49:46.9 | 45 | 1:00:41.8 | 43 | 1:21:21.0 | 49 | 1:48:10.8 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 4034 | FRISCHHUT Clemens | 1992 | --- | 13. / H 31 | 1:53:12.7 | 0:13:49.2 | 04:26.3 | 49 | 0:24:05.4 | 46 | 0:49:48.4 | 46 | 1:00:42.8 | 45 | 1:21:22.0 | 52 | 1:48:11.6 | 44 | ||
44 | diplom | 554 | SORSDAL Andreas | 2003 | Sande SK | 2. / J 19 M | 1:53:12.7 | 0:13:49.2 | 04:30.1 | 56 | 0:24:07.2 | 53 | 0:49:48.9 | 49 | 1:00:44.3 | 49 | 1:21:19.7 | 46 | 1:48:12.4 | 46 | ||
45 | diplom | 410 | MULZER Severin | 2000 | SC Le | 20. / H 21 | 1:53:12.9 | 0:13:49.4 | 04:26.4 | 50 | 0:24:05.9 | 49 | 0:49:49.7 | 52 | 1:00:49.3 | 56 | 1:21:28.8 | 55 | 1:48:12.6 | 47 | ||
46 | diplom | 113 | KLIER Felix | 1987 | --- | 4. / H 36 | 1:53:13.4 | 0:13:49.9 | 04:26.8 | 51 | 0:24:05.6 | 48 | 0:49:48.4 | 47 | 1:00:43.8 | 48 | 1:21:19.3 | 44 | 1:48:12.9 | 48 | ||
47 | diplom | 605 | FISCHER Simon | 1981 | Kästle Racing Team / SV Oberreute | 4. / H 41 | 1:53:13.4 | 0:13:49.9 | 04:11.6 | 35 | 0:23:49.8 | 41 | 0:49:16.2 | 41 | 1:00:01.6 | 40 | 1:21:19.5 | 45 | 1:48:13.1 | 50 | ||
48 | diplom | 9 | SCHÄFER Arne | 2004 | SG Klotzsche | 3. / J 19 M | 1:53:13.7 | 0:13:50.2 | 04:24.9 | 45 | 0:23:49.3 | 40 | 0:49:16.1 | 40 | 1:00:02.6 | 42 | 1:21:17.8 | 40 | 1:48:13.4 | 52 | ||
49 | diplom | 555 | NORBOM Vetle Lysaker | 2003 | Konnerud IL | 4. / J 19 M | 1:53:14.4 | 0:13:50.9 | 04:29.9 | 55 | 0:24:07.1 | 51 | 0:49:49.4 | 50 | 1:00:48.6 | 55 | 1:21:19.8 | 47 | 1:48:16.1 | 54 | ||
50 | diplom | 578 | VERSEN Lennert | 1985 | Bruse Sauerland Ski Team / SC Girkhausen | 5. / H 36 | 1:53:15.4 | 0:13:51.9 | 04:20.9 | 43 | 0:24:04.4 | 45 | 0:49:49.4 | 50 | 1:00:43.6 | 47 | 1:21:19.0 | 42 | 1:48:08.1 | 41 | ||
51 | diplom | 671 | MÖSE Andreas | 1979 | SSV Wildpoldsried | 5. / H 41 | 1:53:16.4 | 0:13:52.9 | 04:50.2 | 87 | 0:24:36.9 | 56 | 0:50:17.1 | 57 | 1:00:46.1 | 52 | 1:21:19.2 | 43 | 1:48:07.6 | 40 | ||
52 | diplom | 329 | HOFFMANN Peter | 1989 | Sportcollection Racing Team | 14. / H 31 | 1:53:16.7 | 0:13:53.2 | 04:39.6 | 61 | 0:24:09.4 | 54 | 0:49:50.9 | 54 | 1:00:45.8 | 51 | 1:21:26.3 | 54 | 1:48:13.1 | 50 | ||
53 | diplom | 433 | ÁRNASON Helgi Reynir | 1979 | --- | 6. / H 41 | 1:53:17.9 | 0:13:54.5 | 04:28.9 | 53 | 0:24:07.1 | 52 | 0:49:49.9 | 53 | 1:00:47.3 | 53 | 1:21:22.0 | 53 | 1:48:13.1 | 49 | ||
54 | diplom | 640 | SJÖBERG Nikolas | 1986 | Dynamitklkubben | 6. / H 36 | 1:53:22.9 | 0:13:59.4 | 04:26.9 | 52 | 0:24:09.4 | 54 | 0:49:52.4 | 55 | 1:00:47.8 | 54 | 1:21:32.8 | 56 | 1:48:19.8 | 55 | ||
55 | diplom | 590 | GÖTZEL Conrad | 1982 | Adidas XCS Team | 7. / H 41 | 1:53:56.9 | 0:14:33.4 | 04:19.4 | 42 | 0:24:06.1 | 50 | 0:49:48.7 | 48 | 1:00:43.1 | 46 | 1:21:21.0 | 48 | 1:48:15.7 | 53 | ||
56 | diplom | 38 | SEYWALD Clemens | 2001 | --- | 21. / H 21 | 1:54:10.1 | 0:14:46.7 | 04:09.6 | 30 | 0:22:42.1 | 36 | 0:48:08.2 | 38 | 0:58:51.1 | 39 | 1:20:22.7 | 39 | 1:48:26.9 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 407 | GERSTENGARBE Jörg | 1973 | Sauerland Ski Team | 2. / H 46 | 1:54:12.4 | 0:14:48.9 | 04:13.4 | 39 | 0:23:51.6 | 42 | 0:49:16.9 | 42 | 1:00:01.6 | 40 | 1:21:21.8 | 51 | 1:48:29.6 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 472 | HAAS Erwin | 1957 | RC Allgäu | 1. / H 66 | 1:56:22.6 | 0:16:59.1 | 04:43.0 | 71 | 0:24:43.1 | 60 | 0:50:20.4 | 62 | 1:01:11.5 | 59 | 1:22:51.6 | 61 | 1:50:59.9 | 59 | ||
59 | diplom | 687 | GEHRKE Tobias | 1979 | SC Bad Wiessee V3674348 | 8. / H 41 | 1:56:23.4 | 0:16:59.9 | 04:29.4 | 54 | 0:24:40.4 | 58 | 0:50:19.2 | 58 | 1:01:09.8 | 58 | 1:22:52.0 | 62 | 1:51:00.4 | 60 | ||
60 | diplom | 239 | WEGNER Sönke | 1982 | SZ Breitnau | 9. / H 41 | 1:56:24.1 | 0:17:00.6 | 04:37.6 | 60 | 0:24:42.9 | 59 | 0:50:20.1 | 61 | 1:01:13.1 | 61 | 1:22:47.5 | 59 | 1:51:00.9 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 60 | ALEXANDER Teschke | 1973 | HWK Racing Gang | 3. / H 46 | 1:56:30.9 | 0:17:07.4 | 04:45.4 | 77 | 0:24:39.4 | 57 | 0:50:16.4 | 56 | 1:01:12.0 | 60 | 1:22:47.8 | 60 | 1:50:59.6 | 58 | ||
62 | diplom | 556 | KRAUTLOHER Simon | 1993 | --- | 22. / H 21 | 1:57:33.5 | 0:18:10.0 | 05:25.1 | 139 | 0:26:10.3 | 96 | 0:52:11.0 | 82 | 1:03:24.3 | 78 | 1:24:53.3 | 74 | 1:52:24.3 | 65 | ||
63 | diplom | 697 | DARGATZ Tobias | 1990 | xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team | 15. / H 31 | 1:57:33.5 | 0:18:10.0 | 04:40.3 | 64 | 0:24:45.4 | 62 | 0:50:27.5 | 66 | 1:01:58.6 | 66 | 1:23:42.8 | 64 | 1:52:18.3 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 136 | JOHANSSON Martin | 1969 | --- | 2. / H 51 | 1:57:35.6 | 0:18:12.1 | 04:45.3 | 76 | 0:24:49.8 | 65 | 0:50:22.1 | 64 | 1:01:32.1 | 65 | 1:23:42.5 | 63 | 1:52:19.4 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 140 | ELSENHANS Alexander | 1997 | SZ Calmbach | 23. / H 21 | 1:57:36.9 | 0:18:13.4 | 04:42.4 | 68 | 0:25:29.4 | 81 | 0:51:34.9 | 74 | 1:02:48.6 | 67 | 1:24:43.6 | 69 | 1:52:25.6 | 67 | ||
66 | diplom | 397 | JOHANSSON Lars | 1977 | --- | 4. / H 46 | 1:57:41.4 | 0:18:17.9 | 04:44.4 | 72 | 0:25:25.6 | 77 | 0:51:33.9 | 72 | 1:03:03.3 | 75 | 1:24:43.5 | 68 | 1:52:27.6 | 68 | ||
67 | diplom | 274 | HOFER Georg | 1974 | WSV-Neustift | 5. / H 46 | 1:57:48.4 | 0:18:24.9 | 04:35.9 | 59 | 0:25:10.4 | 69 | 0:51:29.4 | 68 | 1:02:56.1 | 68 | 1:24:38.5 | 67 | 1:52:24.6 | 66 | ||
68 | diplom | 722 | HENSLER Leopold | 2003 | SC Langenordnach | 5. / J 19 M | 1:58:02.6 | 0:18:39.1 | 04:51.0 | 88 | 0:25:26.2 | 79 | 0:51:33.9 | 73 | 1:03:03.3 | 74 | 1:24:45.5 | 71 | 1:52:33.6 | 69 | ||
69 | diplom | 757 | ALTENKAMP Lukas | 1987 | --- | 7. / H 36 | 1:58:10.1 | 0:18:46.6 | 04:39.6 | 61 | 0:24:44.6 | 61 | 0:50:54.1 | 67 | 1:03:01.6 | 73 | 1:24:43.6 | 69 | 1:52:34.8 | 70 | ||
70 | diplom | 58 | ZENGER Johannes | 1982 | FC Hohenthann | 10. / H 41 | 1:58:18.4 | 0:18:54.9 | 04:39.9 | 63 | 0:25:21.9 | 71 | 0:51:29.6 | 69 | 1:02:58.8 | 69 | 1:25:02.3 | 76 | 1:52:48.3 | 71 | ||
71 | diplom | 4035 | SEIDEL Thomas | 1983 | VSC Klingenthal | 8. / H 36 | 1:58:23.1 | 0:18:59.7 | 04:41.0 | 65 | 0:24:50.1 | 66 | 0:50:22.4 | 65 | 1:01:13.4 | 62 | 1:21:37.8 | 58 | 1:52:06.3 | 62 | ||
72 | diplom | 109 | LEUKERT Torsten | 1977 | SV Dorfchemnitz | 6. / H 46 | 1:58:27.1 | 0:19:03.6 | 04:41.0 | 66 | 0:24:47.9 | 64 | 0:50:19.8 | 59 | 1:01:23.1 | 63 | 1:23:52.3 | 65 | 1:52:49.1 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 346 | GRASSMAIR Gerhard | 2000 | SV Rinn | 24. / H 21 | 1:58:37.3 | 0:19:13.9 | 04:46.7 | 81 | 0:25:22.9 | 72 | 0:51:33.4 | 71 | 1:03:01.1 | 72 | 1:24:46.5 | 72 | 1:52:51.1 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 416 | GUTMANN Lukas | 1993 | XCS Ammertal | 25. / H 21 | 1:58:57.1 | 0:19:33.6 | 04:32.1 | 57 | 0:24:47.6 | 63 | 0:50:20.9 | 63 | 1:01:31.8 | 64 | 1:23:53.5 | 66 | 1:53:03.8 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 4037 | WEIKERT Steffen | 1970 | xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team | 3. / H 51 | 1:59:22.6 | 0:19:59.1 | 04:53.4 | 93 | 0:25:23.6 | 73 | 0:51:31.1 | 70 | 1:03:00.6 | 70 | 1:24:49.5 | 73 | 1:53:42.8 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 721 | NOACK Noe | 1963 | --- | 2. / H 56 | 2:00:04.8 | 0:20:41.4 | 04:42.7 | 69 | 0:25:49.3 | 89 | 0:52:06.6 | 80 | 1:03:52.8 | 83 | 1:26:23.6 | 84 | 1:54:46.2 | 79 | ||
77 | diplom | 699 | SCHÖTTES Melina | 1998 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam | 2. / D 21 | 2:00:05.4 | 0:20:41.9 | 04:41.9 | 67 | 0:25:24.8 | 74 | 0:52:11.0 | 83 | 1:03:46.1 | 81 | 1:26:01.0 | 77 | 1:54:44.3 | 78 | ||
78 | diplom | 123 | SÜß Benjamin | 1984 | --- | 9. / H 36 | 2:00:05.9 | 0:20:42.4 | 04:52.2 | 90 | 0:25:53.4 | 91 | 0:52:13.6 | 88 | 1:03:58.3 | 90 | 1:26:27.0 | 88 | 1:54:47.1 | 82 | ||
79 | diplom | 4001 | LINDGREN Anna | 1988 | Bruse Sauerland Ski Team | 1. / D 31 | 2:00:08.9 | 0:20:45.4 | 04:47.7 | 83 | 0:25:49.1 | 88 | 0:52:15.4 | 91 | 1:03:57.8 | 88 | 1:26:24.5 | 85 | 1:54:46.4 | 81 | ||
80 | diplom | 565 | SAURER Michael | 1971 | WSV-Neustift | 4. / H 51 | 2:00:09.8 | 0:20:46.4 | 04:42.9 | 70 | 0:25:48.3 | 87 | 0:52:13.1 | 87 | 1:03:56.3 | 85 | 1:26:23.6 | 83 | 1:54:46.4 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 4042 | JAKOBSON Mikk | 1989 | Sporttravel | 16. / H 31 | 2:00:11.3 | 0:20:47.9 | 04:58.4 | 100 | 0:25:41.9 | 82 | 0:52:02.9 | 79 | 1:03:42.6 | 80 | 1:26:01.8 | 79 | 1:54:43.8 | 77 | ||
82 | diplom | 655 | FEHRENBACH Theo | 1995 | TuS Rötenbach e.V. | 26. / H 21 | 2:00:13.6 | 0:20:50.1 | 04:48.4 | 84 | 0:25:48.1 | 85 | 0:52:08.6 | 81 | 1:03:36.3 | 79 | 1:26:03.8 | 80 | 1:54:43.6 | 76 | ||
83 | diplom | 4027 | BUBULA Pawel | 1980 | Skipol.pl | 11. / H 41 | 2:00:44.1 | 0:21:20.6 | 04:44.7 | 74 | 0:25:45.6 | 83 | 0:52:12.1 | 86 | 1:03:53.6 | 84 | 1:26:21.5 | 82 | 1:54:54.8 | 83 | ||
84 | diplom | 176 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 1. / H 61 | 2:00:57.6 | 0:21:34.1 | 05:00.7 | 104 | 0:26:12.1 | 97 | 0:52:14.4 | 90 | 1:03:57.8 | 87 | 1:26:26.7 | 87 | 1:55:10.0 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 550 | HAAV Viljar | 1975 | V/H Team | 7. / H 46 | 2:01:39.1 | 0:22:15.7 | 04:54.6 | 94 | 0:26:09.9 | 95 | 0:53:14.1 | 99 | 1:05:11.3 | 103 | 1:27:40.8 | 97 | 1:56:15.3 | 90 | ||
86 | diplom | 600 | DE VIGNEUX Matthias | 1994 | Skadi Loppet Löffler Team | 27. / H 21 | 2:01:40.0 | 0:22:16.5 | 04:54.7 | 95 | 0:26:03.9 | 94 | 0:53:40.6 | 110 | 1:05:25.3 | 107 | 1:27:43.3 | 100 | 1:56:12.8 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 81 | URBAN Rostislav | 1973 | Ski klub Šumperk | 8. / H 46 | 2:01:41.1 | 0:22:17.6 | 04:44.5 | 73 | 0:25:24.9 | 75 | 0:52:11.6 | 85 | 1:04:10.3 | 91 | 1:27:11.0 | 94 | 1:56:14.3 | 89 | ||
88 | diplom | 650 | FISCHER Andreas | 1975 | TSV Oberammergau | 9. / H 46 | 2:01:42.1 | 0:22:18.6 | 04:57.7 | 99 | 0:26:22.1 | 103 | 0:53:17.9 | 104 | 1:05:11.8 | 104 | 1:27:45.8 | 102 | 1:56:15.8 | 91 | ||
89 | diplom | 121 | GUNZELMANN Stephan | 1968 | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5. / H 51 | 2:01:42.4 | 0:22:18.9 | 05:10.9 | 121 | 0:26:26.8 | 110 | 0:53:08.1 | 97 | 1:04:33.3 | 94 | 1:27:01.3 | 91 | 1:56:13.1 | 87 | ||
90 | diplom | 675 | SCHREIER Torsten | 1976 | TSG Ruhla e.V. WSC 07 | 10. / H 46 | 2:01:47.8 | 0:22:24.4 | 05:07.0 | 111 | 0:26:22.4 | 104 | 0:53:18.9 | 105 | 1:05:16.8 | 106 | 1:27:42.0 | 98 | 1:56:13.3 | 88 | ||
91 | diplom | 4052 | MORITZ Lukas | 1988 | SC Moosham | 17. / H 31 | 2:01:50.1 | 0:22:26.6 | 04:46.7 | 80 | 0:25:46.8 | 84 | 0:52:16.9 | 92 | 1:04:19.6 | 93 | 1:27:07.8 | 93 | 1:56:18.1 | 94 | ||
92 | diplom | 522 | DANNER Sepp | 1970 | SSC Jachenau | 6. / H 51 | 2:01:50.6 | 0:22:27.1 | 04:45.4 | 79 | 0:25:50.5 | 90 | 0:52:18.0 | 94 | 1:04:10.3 | 92 | 1:27:12.1 | 95 | 1:56:17.6 | 93 | ||
93 | diplom | 297 | JANOUŠEK Petr | 1984 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 10. / H 36 | 2:01:51.6 | 0:22:28.1 | 05:33.2 | 165 | 0:26:22.9 | 105 | 0:53:07.1 | 96 | 1:04:36.1 | 95 | 1:27:02.5 | 92 | 1:56:16.3 | 92 | ||
94 | diplom | 268 | HAAG Niklas | 1999 | SC Enzklösterle | 28. / H 21 | 2:01:54.1 | 0:22:30.6 | 04:55.8 | 98 | 0:25:54.5 | 92 | 0:52:14.1 | 89 | 1:03:56.6 | 86 | 1:26:09.0 | 81 | 1:56:05.0 | 85 | ||
95 | diplom | 19 | STANGE Nicklas | 1998 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 29. / H 21 | 2:02:10.8 | 0:22:47.3 | 04:23.2 | 44 | 0:24:56.1 | 68 | 0:51:35.9 | 76 | 1:03:23.6 | 77 | 1:26:28.8 | 89 | 1:56:18.6 | 95 | ||
96 | diplom | 93 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche | 30. / H 21 | 2:02:25.1 | 0:23:01.6 | 05:01.9 | 108 | 0:25:48.2 | 86 | 0:52:11.0 | 83 | 1:03:57.8 | 89 | 1:26:29.6 | 90 | 1:56:19.8 | 96 | ||
97 | diplom | 13 | SEEBACHER Anna | 1994 | Adidas XCS Team | 3. / D 21 | 2:02:29.3 | 0:23:05.8 | 04:49.4 | 85 | 0:25:25.6 | 78 | 0:51:44.6 | 78 | 1:03:48.9 | 82 | 1:26:26.0 | 86 | 1:56:29.8 | 97 | ||
98 | diplom | 469 | ITTMANN Machiel | 1969 | Vasa Sport | 7. / H 51 | 2:02:54.3 | 0:23:30.8 | 04:46.9 | 82 | 0:25:21.9 | 70 | 0:51:36.6 | 77 | 1:03:09.1 | 76 | 1:26:01.3 | 78 | 1:56:45.1 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 566 | CIHA Jan | 1991 | SKG Gersfeld | 18. / H 31 | 2:02:59.9 | 0:23:36.4 | 04:45.3 | 75 | 0:26:13.4 | 99 | 0:53:17.4 | 103 | 1:05:10.6 | 102 | 1:27:45.8 | 103 | 1:57:19.8 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 85 | GAUDET Jeremy Albert | 1987 | --- | 11. / H 36 | 2:03:01.1 | 0:23:37.6 | 05:03.2 | 110 | 0:26:12.6 | 98 | 0:53:09.9 | 98 | 1:04:38.0 | 96 | 1:27:45.0 | 101 | 1:57:20.3 | 100 |