42. Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh České spořitelny FT - memoriál Jana Pravečka
DATUM : | 16.3.2013 | ORT : | Abertamy |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | LK Slovan K.Vary | INTERNETSEITEN : | www.karluvbeh.cz./ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 567 | BAUER Matyáš | 2004 | --- | 1. / M10 Chlapci 2003 a ml. | 0:06:21.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 621 | MULLER Adam | 2003 | --- | 2. / M10 Chlapci 2003 a ml. | 0:06:26.2 | 0:00:04.7 | |
3 | 855 | SERRA Jakub | 2003 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 3. / M10 Chlapci 2003 a ml. | 0:06:28.0 | 0:00:06.5 | |
4 | 658 | ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | --- | 4. / M10 Chlapci 2003 a ml. | 0:06:55.0 | 0:00:33.5 | |
5 | 708 | KOLLÁR Niky | 2004 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 5. / M10 Chlapci 2003 a ml. | 0:06:58.5 | 0:00:37.0 | |
6 | 707 | GAŠEK Matouš | 2004 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / M10 Chlapci 2003 a ml. | 0:07:29.6 | 0:01:08.1 | |
7 | 709 | PAVLAS Ondra | 2004 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 7. / M10 Chlapci 2003 a ml. | 0:07:30.0 | 0:01:08.5 | |
8 | 754 | RODOVÁ Eliška | 2003 | --- | 1. / W10 Dívky 2003 a ml. | 0:07:38.0 | 0:01:16.5 | |
9 | 719 | DVOŘÁK Jan | 2004 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 8. / M10 Chlapci 2003 a ml. | 0:07:38.6 | 0:01:17.1 | |
10 | 722 | KLEINOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 2. / W10 Dívky 2003 a ml. | 0:07:45.3 | 0:01:23.8 | |
11 | 715 | DÍTKOVÁ Markéta | 2004 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 3. / W10 Dívky 2003 a ml. | 0:07:53.3 | 0:01:31.8 | |
12 | 720 | ŽAMPACH Matěj | 2003 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 9. / M10 Chlapci 2003 a ml. | 0:08:04.7 | 0:01:43.2 | |
13 | 723 | KOLOVRÁTOVÁ Adéla | 2004 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 4. / W10 Dívky 2003 a ml. | 0:08:08.7 | 0:01:47.2 | |
14 | 718 | ŠŤERBA Marek | 2004 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 10. / M10 Chlapci 2003 a ml. | 0:08:12.7 | 0:01:51.2 | |
15 | 870 | BARTOŠOVÁ Maruška | 2004 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 5. / W10 Dívky 2003 a ml. | 0:08:14.3 | 0:01:52.8 | |
16 | 712 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Karla | 2004 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / W10 Dívky 2003 a ml. | 0:08:20.4 | 0:01:58.9 | |
17 | 710 | DVORSKÁ Karolína | 2003 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 7. / W10 Dívky 2003 a ml. | 0:08:21.6 | 0:02:00.1 | |
18 | 762 | BAŠTOVÁ Julie | 2003 | --- | 8. / W10 Dívky 2003 a ml. | 0:08:41.7 | 0:02:20.2 | |
19 | 745 | ČOČEK Matěj | 2004 | --- | 11. / M10 Chlapci 2003 a ml. | 0:08:48.3 | 0:02:26.8 | |
20 | 872 | ČÁSLAVSKÝ David | 2004 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 12. / M10 Chlapci 2003 a ml. | 0:08:53.0 | 0:02:31.5 | |
21 | 724 | KULHÁNEK Ondra | 2004 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 13. / M10 Chlapci 2003 a ml. | 0:09:19.4 | 0:02:57.9 | |
22 | 721 | ŠMEJKALOVÁ Viktorie | 2004 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | 9. / W10 Dívky 2003 a ml. | 0:09:46.1 | 0:03:24.6 | |
23 | 753 | VOPĚNKA Sebastian | 2003 | USK Praha | 14. / M10 Chlapci 2003 a ml. | 0:09:53.4 | 0:03:31.9 | |
24 | 832 | LAKATOŠOVÁ Magdaléna | 2004 | --- | 10. / W10 Dívky 2003 a ml. | 0:11:41.0 | 0:05:19.5 |