|
1
|
diplom
|
512
|
SEIFERT Tim
|
|
2001
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
1. / Schüler 12 mänlich (2001)
|
0:15:12.8
|
0:00:00.0
|
|
2
|
diplom
|
564
|
NEUBER Johannes
|
|
2001
|
SV Neudorf
|
2. / Schüler 12 mänlich (2001)
|
0:15:16.0
|
0:00:03.2
|
|
3
|
diplom
|
531
|
SPERI Niclas
|
|
2002
|
SV Stützengrün
|
1. / Schüler 11 mänlich (2002)
|
0:15:57.7
|
0:00:44.9
|
|
4
|
diplom
|
521
|
GLAß Richard
|
|
2001
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
3. / Schüler 12 mänlich (2001)
|
0:16:01.1
|
0:00:48.3
|
|
5
|
diplom
|
528
|
KLAUS Linda
|
|
2002
|
SV Stützengrün
|
1. / Schüler 11 weiblich (2002)
|
0:16:03.2
|
0:00:50.4
|
|
6
|
diplom
|
558
|
BÖHME Charlotte
|
|
2004
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
1. / Schüler 9 weiblich (2004)
|
0:16:03.9
|
0:00:51.1
|
|
7
|
diplom
|
541
|
GOETHER Max
|
|
2002
|
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke
|
2. / Schüler 11 mänlich (2002)
|
0:16:10.6
|
0:00:57.8
|
|
8
|
diplom
|
513
|
LEUPOLD Sahra
|
|
2001
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
1. / Schüler 12 weiblich (2001)
|
0:16:16.9
|
0:01:04.1
|
|
9
|
diplom
|
544
|
KOBER Kilian
|
|
2002
|
SV Grünbach
|
3. / Schüler 11 mänlich (2002)
|
0:16:31.8
|
0:01:19.0
|
|
10
|
diplom
|
501
|
STRAUCH Florian
|
|
2002
|
Rhöner WSV
|
4. / Schüler 11 mänlich (2002)
|
0:16:38.8
|
0:01:26.0
|
|
11
|
diplom
|
530
|
HENDINGER Paul
|
|
2002
|
SV Stützengrün
|
5. / Schüler 11 mänlich (2002)
|
0:16:39.3
|
0:01:26.5
|
|
12
|
diplom
|
525
|
ELSNER Johanna
|
|
2003
|
SV Stützengrün
|
1. / Schüler 10 weiblich (2003)
|
0:16:55.7
|
0:01:42.9
|
|
13
|
diplom
|
515
|
KÖLLING Michelle
|
|
2001
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
2. / Schüler 12 weiblich (2001)
|
0:17:00.5
|
0:01:47.7
|
|
14
|
diplom
|
543
|
NÜRNBERGER Saskia
|
|
2002
|
SV Grünbach
|
2. / Schüler 11 weiblich (2002)
|
0:17:07.3
|
0:01:54.5
|
|
15
|
diplom
|
522
|
ÖLSNER Lisa-Marie
|
|
2001
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
3. / Schüler 12 weiblich (2001)
|
0:17:21.6
|
0:02:08.8
|
|
16
|
diplom
|
509
|
MÜLLER Ludwig
|
|
2001
|
SVV Plauen
|
4. / Schüler 12 mänlich (2001)
|
0:17:24.7
|
0:02:11.9
|
|
17
|
diplom
|
516
|
SCHMIDT Marlon
|
|
2002
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
6. / Schüler 11 mänlich (2002)
|
0:17:27.0
|
0:02:14.2
|
|
18
|
diplom
|
562
|
KIESEL Robin
|
|
2004
|
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke
|
1. / Schüler 9 mänlich (2004)
|
0:17:33.3
|
0:02:20.5
|
|
19
|
diplom
|
563
|
HOFFMANN Helen
|
|
2002
|
WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt
|
3. / Schüler 11 weiblich (2002)
|
0:17:33.8
|
0:02:21.0
|
|
20
|
diplom
|
545
|
HOLL Leonard
|
|
2001
|
SV Grünbach
|
5. / Schüler 12 mänlich (2001)
|
0:17:37.8
|
0:02:25.0
|
|
21
|
diplom
|
536
|
LEMCKE Julius
|
|
2003
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
1. / Schüler 10 mänlich (2003)
|
0:17:43.6
|
0:02:30.8
|
|
22
|
diplom
|
535
|
KÖRNER Philine
|
|
2003
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
2. / Schüler 10 weiblich (2003)
|
0:17:54.5
|
0:02:41.7
|
|
23
|
diplom
|
529
|
HERRMANN Roy
|
|
2002
|
SV Stützengrün
|
7. / Schüler 11 mänlich (2002)
|
0:18:02.6
|
0:02:49.8
|
|
24
|
diplom
|
534
|
HARTENHAUER Hanna
|
|
2002
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
4. / Schüler 11 weiblich (2002)
|
0:18:06.4
|
0:02:53.6
|
|
25
|
diplom
|
574
|
ROTTER Linda
|
|
2002
|
FC Wüstenselbitz
|
5. / Schüler 11 weiblich (2002)
|
0:19:03.0
|
0:03:50.2
|
|
26
|
diplom
|
527
|
RICHTER Jasmin
|
|
2003
|
SV Stützengrün
|
3. / Schüler 10 weiblich (2003)
|
0:19:08.9
|
0:03:56.1
|
|
27
|
diplom
|
548
|
HEINZ Jule
|
|
2004
|
SV Grünbach
|
2. / Schüler 9 weiblich (2004)
|
0:19:44.2
|
0:04:31.4
|
|
28
|
diplom
|
511
|
PREIS Marcel
|
|
2004
|
WSV08 Johanngeorgenstadt
|
2. / Schüler 9 mänlich (2004)
|
0:19:54.5
|
0:04:41.7
|
|
29
|
diplom
|
537
|
WOLFENSTELLER Luca
|
|
2005
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
1. / Schüler 8 mänlich (2005 und jünger)
|
0:20:21.0
|
0:05:08.2
|
|
30
|
diplom
|
503
|
TREIBER Emely-Rose
|
|
2001
|
SV Lok Eilenburg
|
4. / Schüler 12 weiblich (2001)
|
0:20:23.4
|
0:05:10.6
|
|
31
|
diplom
|
547
|
HOLL Teresa
|
|
2004
|
SV Grünbach
|
3. / Schüler 9 weiblich (2004)
|
0:20:24.1
|
0:05:11.3
|
|
32
|
diplom
|
517
|
MÜLLER Colin
|
|
2006
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
2. / Schüler 8 mänlich (2005 und jünger)
|
0:20:26.1
|
0:05:13.3
|
|
33
|
diplom
|
518
|
GÄRTNER Janne
|
|
2006
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
3. / Schüler 8 mänlich (2005 und jünger)
|
0:20:36.4
|
0:05:23.6
|
|
34
|
diplom
|
566
|
KRAMER Robin
|
|
2001
|
Hohburger SV 1990
|
6. / Schüler 12 mänlich (2001)
|
0:20:38.9
|
0:05:26.1
|
|
35
|
diplom
|
554
|
PIAZENA Matti
|
|
2002
|
Cottbus
|
8. / Schüler 11 mänlich (2002)
|
0:20:51.3
|
0:05:38.5
|
|
36
|
diplom
|
560
|
ALBRECHT Jonas
|
|
2005
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
4. / Schüler 8 mänlich (2005 und jünger)
|
0:21:41.6
|
0:06:28.8
|
|
37
|
diplom
|
505
|
RAMANKOU Andreas
|
|
2001
|
SVV Plauen
|
7. / Schüler 12 mänlich (2001)
|
0:21:45.8
|
0:06:33.0
|
|
38
|
diplom
|
506
|
SACHS Tilmann
|
|
2001
|
SVV Plauen
|
8. / Schüler 12 mänlich (2001)
|
0:21:50.0
|
0:06:37.2
|
|
39
|
diplom
|
539
|
SCHLOSSER Lena
|
|
2004
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
4. / Schüler 9 weiblich (2004)
|
0:22:15.8
|
0:07:03.0
|
|
40
|
diplom
|
538
|
WEIDLICH Janik
|
|
2005
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
5. / Schüler 8 mänlich (2005 und jünger)
|
0:22:22.0
|
0:07:09.2
|
|
41
|
diplom
|
559
|
PETSCH Marco
|
|
2005
|
SV Tvesenwald
|
6. / Schüler 8 mänlich (2005 und jünger)
|
0:22:24.3
|
0:07:11.5
|
|
42
|
diplom
|
556
|
SCHÄDLICH Pauline
|
|
2001
|
SV Schönheide
|
5. / Schüler 12 weiblich (2001)
|
0:22:37.2
|
0:07:24.4
|
|
43
|
diplom
|
570
|
VELTE Anna - Lena
|
|
2003
|
Skiverein Schönheide
|
4. / Schüler 10 weiblich (2003)
|
0:22:48.2
|
0:07:35.4
|
|
44
|
diplom
|
549
|
FUCHS Nele
|
|
2004
|
SV Grünbach
|
5. / Schüler 9 weiblich (2004)
|
0:22:51.2
|
0:07:38.4
|
|
45
|
diplom
|
565
|
ZIEGER Nele
|
|
2004
|
Hohburger SV 1990
|
6. / Schüler 9 weiblich (2004)
|
0:22:59.0
|
0:07:46.2
|
|
46
|
diplom
|
557
|
THAN Willy
|
|
2002
|
SV Schönheide
|
9. / Schüler 11 mänlich (2002)
|
0:23:20.3
|
0:08:07.5
|
|
47
|
diplom
|
540
|
ZIEGNER Sarah
|
|
2005
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
1. / Schüler 8 weiblich (2005 und jünger)
|
0:23:28.1
|
0:08:15.3
|
|
48
|
diplom
|
510
|
MÜLLER Emma Luise
|
|
2004
|
SVV-Plauen
|
7. / Schüler 9 weiblich (2004)
|
0:23:29.1
|
0:08:16.3
|
|
49
|
diplom
|
546
|
KLEMENS Sarah
|
|
2003
|
SV Grünbach
|
5. / Schüler 10 weiblich (2003)
|
0:23:51.6
|
0:08:38.8
|
|
50
|
diplom
|
568
|
BAUMBACH Charlotte
|
|
2003
|
Hohburger SV 1990
|
6. / Schüler 10 weiblich (2003)
|
0:24:31.7
|
0:09:18.9
|
|
51
|
diplom
|
550
|
SEIDEL Lynn
|
|
2003
|
SV Grünbach
|
7. / Schüler 10 weiblich (2003)
|
0:24:55.7
|
0:09:42.9
|
|
52
|
diplom
|
569
|
SCHUBERT Tim
|
|
2003
|
---
|
2. / Schüler 10 mänlich (2003)
|
0:24:58.0
|
0:09:45.2
|
|
53
|
diplom
|
502
|
THURECHT Nora
|
|
2001
|
SV Lok Eilenburg
|
6. / Schüler 12 weiblich (2001)
|
0:25:58.8
|
0:10:46.0
|
|
54
|
diplom
|
533
|
SCHMIDT Lena
|
|
2004
|
Ski-Verein Triebes e. V.
|
8. / Schüler 9 weiblich (2004)
|
0:26:00.1
|
0:10:47.3
|
|
55
|
diplom
|
571
|
NEUBAUER Hannah
|
|
2004
|
SVV Planen
|
9. / Schüler 9 weiblich (2004)
|
0:26:07.4
|
0:10:54.6
|
|
56
|
diplom
|
572
|
NEUDEL Richard
|
|
2005
|
SVV Plauen
|
7. / Schüler 8 mänlich (2005 und jünger)
|
0:26:57.6
|
0:11:44.8
|
|
57
|
diplom
|
551
|
RICHTER Jenny
|
|
2004
|
SV Trebsen
|
10. / Schüler 9 weiblich (2004)
|
0:27:01.5
|
0:11:48.7
|
|
58
|
diplom
|
507
|
HOFFMANN Tristan
|
|
2005
|
SVV Plauen
|
8. / Schüler 8 mänlich (2005 und jünger)
|
0:27:10.2
|
0:11:57.4
|
|
59
|
diplom
|
552
|
WITT Raphaela
|
|
2004
|
Seelingstädt
|
11. / Schüler 9 weiblich (2004)
|
0:30:05.3
|
0:14:52.5
|
|
60
|
diplom
|
504
|
SCHLOSSER Paul
|
|
2007
|
Team ZwoTec
|
9. / Schüler 8 mänlich (2005 und jünger)
|
0:30:13.0
|
0:15:00.2
|
|
61
|
diplom
|
567
|
BAUMBACH ¨luise
|
|
2005
|
Hohburger SV 1990
|
2. / Schüler 8 weiblich (2005 und jünger)
|
0:31:23.4
|
0:16:10.6
|
|
62
|
diplom
|
573
|
NEUDEL Luise
|
|
2007
|
SVV Plauen
|
3. / Schüler 8 weiblich (2005 und jünger)
|
0:32:02.8
|
0:16:50.0
|
|
---
|
|
508
|
BREMMERS Jordi
|
|
2006
|
SVV Plauen
|
. / Schüler 8 mänlich (2005 und jünger)
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
514
|
NETHEL Toni
|
|
2001
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
. / Schüler 12 mänlich (2001)
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
519
|
ROCKSTROH Marlon
|
|
2004
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
. / Schüler 9 mänlich (2004)
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
520
|
MÄRZ Ricky
|
|
2004
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
. / Schüler 9 mänlich (2004)
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
523
|
HUFNAGEL Lucie-Sophie
|
|
2003
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
. / Schüler 10 weiblich (2003)
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
524
|
FOX Lilly
|
|
2005
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
. / Schüler 8 weiblich (2005 und jünger)
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
526
|
JOCHMANN Ronja
|
|
2003
|
SV Stützengrün
|
. / Schüler 10 weiblich (2003)
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
532
|
GAWRISCH Simon
|
|
2001
|
Pirna
|
. / Schüler 12 mänlich (2001)
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
542
|
FETZER Alicia
|
|
2001
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
. / Schüler 12 weiblich (2001)
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
553
|
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich
|
|
2001
|
SK Oker
|
. / Schüler 12 mänlich (2001)
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
555
|
SCHOTT Marie
|
|
2001
|
SV Schönheide
|
. / Schüler 12 weiblich (2001)
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
561
|
BOCHNIG Leon
|
|
2005
|
VSC Klingenthal
|
. / Schüler 8 mänlich (2005 und jünger)
|
DNS
|
---
|