Calendar of events

Date Race name Place Series Timekeeping Sport Services
4.6.2020   MOON RUN Bratislava Bratislava vos-tpk Running
5.6.2020   Večerný beh mestom Spišská Nová Ves Spišská Nová Ves vos-tpk Running
5.6.2020   INline Spišská Nová Ves Spišská Nová Ves vos-tpk Bruslení
6.6.2020   Dohňany-Púchov Trophy Dohňany vos-tpk MTB
6.6.2020 logo BANSKOBYSTRICKÝ MARATÓN Banská Bystrica vos-tpk Running
6.6.2020 logo CZECHMAN Triatlon Pardubice CZECHMAN TOUR 2020
SportSoft Triathlon
6.6.2020 logo 8. Techniserv Cup - kritérium Olomouc Czech Cup in Road Cycling 2020
SportSoft Road cycling
6.6.2020 logo iSport LIFE Columbia závod Borským parkem Plzeň iSport LIFE Columbia 2020
SportSoft cross
6.6.2020   Vrchlabí - Špindl Tour Špindlerův Mlýn Kolo pro život 2020
SportSoft MTB
7.6.2020 logo 9. Techniserv Cup - časovka Olomouc Czech Cup in Road Cycling 2020
SportSoft Road cycling
7.6.2020 logo 6. kolo Detská Tour Petra Sagana 2020 Trnava Detská Tour Petra Sagana 2020
vos-tpk MTB
7.6.2020 logo Šumavský pohár MTB - Prachatice Prachatice Šumavský pohár MTB 2020
SportSoft MTB
7.6.2020 logo CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon Pardubice TRIATLON CZECHTRISERIES 2020
SportSoft Triathlon
7.6.2020   Vysočina MTB Cup - Vysočina MTB Cup 2020
SportSoft MTB
13.6.2020   Rudolfovská 5-ka Rudolfov SportSoft cross
13.6.2020 logo Nočný beh Trebišov 2020 Trebišov vos-tpk Running
13.6.2020 logo 21. International MTB marathon Malevil Cup Heřmanice v Podještědí Author Maraton Tour 2020
Marathonman Europe 2020
Partnerský závod Kola pro život 2020
SportSoft MTB
13.6.2020 logo Malokarpatský drapák Svätý Jur Župný pohár 2020
vos-tpk MTB
14.6.2020 logo Cyklobrána do prázdnin Cyklobrána do prázdnin SportSoft MTB
13 - 14.6.2020 logo Pressburg Triathlon 2020 Bratislava vos-tpk Triathlon
13 - 14.6.2020 logo Český pohár XCO MTB Bedřichov Bedřichov ČP XCO MTB 2020
SportSoft MTB
13 - 14.6.2020 logo Enduro Race Klínovec Klínovec Enduroserie 2020
SportSoft MTB
13 - 14.6.2020 logo Příbramský triatlon Příbram TRIATLON CZECHTRISERIES 2020
SportSoft Triathlon
19.6.2020 logo Night run Štrbské Pleso - Tatry Running Tour Štrbské Pleso vos-tpk Running
20.6.2020   Houštecký cyklomaraton Houštka SportSoft MTB
20.6.2020 logo Kysucký maratón Čadca vos-tpk Running
20.6.2020 logo Stupava Trophy Stupava vos-tpk MTB
20.6.2020 logo Krakonošův cyklomaraton Trutnov SportSoft Road cycling
20.6.2020 logo Moraviaman Otrokovice CZECHMAN TOUR 2020
SportSoft Triathlon
20.6.2020 logo Specialized - Extrém bike Most Most ČP XCM MTB 2020
SportSoft MTB
20.6.2020 logo Karlovarský AM Bikemaraton České spořitelny Karlovy Vary Partnerský závod Kola pro život 2020
SportSoft MTB
20 - 21.6.2020   Gravel Blinduro Staré Město pod Landštejnem SportSoft MTB
18 - 21.6.2020 logo ŠKODA AUTO Mistrovství v silniční cyklistice Opočno Czech Cup in Road Cycling 2020
SportSoft Road cycling
21.6.2020 logo 7. kolo Detská Tour Petra Sagana 2020 Stupava Detská Tour Petra Sagana 2020
vos-tpk MTB
21.6.2020 logo 2. kolo SPDH Vrátna Slovenský pohár v DH 2020
vos-tpk MTB
24 - 25.6.2020 logo 24h Slovakia Ring cycling race Orechová Potôň vos-tpk Road cycling
27.6.2020 logo Cyklomaratón Topoľčianky Topoľčianky vos-tpk MTB
27.6.2020 logo Žitavský triatlon 2020 Dvory nad Žitavou vos-tpk Triathlon
27.6.2020 logo Lučatínska 11ka Lučatín vos-tpk Running
27.6.2020   Vinařská 50 Author Znovín Cup Šatov Author Maraton Tour 2020
SportSoft MTB
27.6.2020 logo Bikemaraton Drásal Holešov Kolo pro život 2020
SportSoft MTB
28.6.2020   Bratislavský polmaratón Bratislava vos-tpk Running
28.6.2020 logo Tvrďák - Bratislava Šamorín vos-tpk cross
27 - 28.6.2020 logo Jihlavská 24 Jihlava SportSoft 24hours MTB
27 - 28.6.2020 logo Predator Master Weekend Eduard Biatlonový areál Eduard, Krušné hory Predator RACE 2020
SportSoft cross
28.6.2020 logo 3. kolo SPEN + MSR Tále Slovenský pohár ENDURO 2020
vos-tpk MTB
28.6.2020 logo Šumavský pohár MTB - Zadov Zadov Šumavský pohár MTB 2020
SportSoft MTB