RankbibSurnameFirst nameNationalityYearClubCategoryranking within categoryTimeGap
1731SIMBARTLRichardCZE2009Spartak VrchlabíChlapci 8 let a mladší 10:02:54.70:00:00.0
2341KOLLÁRLuborCZE2009LK Slovan K.VaryChlapci 8 let a mladší 20:02:55.30:00:00.6
3272RYBÁKOVÁLucieCZE2009---Dívky 8 let a mladší10:03:12.50:00:17.8
4247ŠTĚRBALukášCZE2010LK Slovan K.VaryChlapci 8 let a mladší 30:03:15.80:00:21.1
5717POSTRÁNSKÝAdamCZE2009---Chlapci 8 let a mladší 40:03:16.50:00:21.8
6251MIŠEKOVÁLucieCZE2010TJ SOKOL SENOHRABYDívky 8 let a mladší20:03:21.80:00:27.1
7343PEKÁRKOVÁTýnaCZE2009LK Slovan K.VaryDívky 8 let a mladší30:03:24.80:00:30.1
8233DRAHORÁDOVÁEmaCZE2010SK Boží darDívky 8 let a mladší40:03:26.50:00:31.8
9342NOVÁKOVÁJulieCZE2010LK Slovan K.VaryDívky 8 let a mladší50:03:28.50:00:33.8
10282MÜLLERRaphelGER2010---Chlapci 8 let a mladší 50:03:34.50:00:39.8
11303NEZKUSILAdamCZE2009---Chlapci 8 let a mladší 60:03:34.80:00:40.1
12279KINDLOliverCZE2009Iron StarsChlapci 8 let a mladší 70:03:47.50:00:52.8
13304CIPRYSOVAMagdalenaCZE2010LK Slovan K.VaryDívky 8 let a mladší60:03:47.80:00:53.1
14290KVAPILMatějCZE2009---Chlapci 8 let a mladší 80:03:58.50:01:03.8
15745JIRKOVSKÝLukášCZE2009---Chlapci 8 let a mladší 90:04:02.50:01:07.8
165110KORELLUSLukášCZE2009Triatlet Karlovy VaryChlapci 8 let a mladší 100:04:06.80:01:12.1
17262PRŮCHAJanCZE2009BTT LibochoviceChlapci 8 let a mladší 110:04:10.40:01:15.7
18344NOSÁLTomášCZE2010---Chlapci 8 let a mladší 120:04:13.30:01:18.6
19255FIVEBERMichalCZE2009---Chlapci 8 let a mladší 130:04:16.50:01:21.8
20340ŠMEJKALŠtěpánCZE2009LK Slovan K.VaryChlapci 8 let a mladší 140:04:21.80:01:27.1
215115JEŽEKMikulášCZE2011---Chlapci 8 let a mladší 150:04:28.50:01:33.8
22261KUČEROVAAnetaCZE2009OSTROVDívky 8 let a mladší70:04:29.50:01:34.8
23289RITTERJakubCZE2010---Chlapci 8 let a mladší 160:04:29.70:01:35.0
24794SMEJKALOVÁAlžbětaCZE2009---Dívky 8 let a mladší80:04:49.40:01:54.7
25274ŠEDIVÝAntonínCZE2011BK Junior TeamChlapci 8 let a mladší 170:04:50.30:01:55.6
26321ŠPERLOVÁAničkaCZE2010LK Slovan K.VaryDívky 8 let a mladší90:04:50.70:01:56.0
27316POLESNÁÁgnesCZE2009---Dívky 8 let a mladší100:04:51.20:01:56.5
28264POULLukášCZE2010---Chlapci 8 let a mladší 180:04:54.70:02:00.0
29280MARÁŠKOVÁLindaCZE2009---Dívky 8 let a mladší110:05:00.20:02:05.5
30335NDUWIMANALisaCZE2009LK Slovan K.VaryDívky 8 let a mladší120:05:06.70:02:12.0
31795SMEJKALOVÁEliškaCZE2011---Dívky 8 let a mladší130:05:40.70:02:46.0
32334BÁRTOVÁDarinaCZE2010LK Slovan K.VaryDívky 8 let a mladší140:05:49.50:02:54.8
335011KOZELLUSJakubCZE2011---Chlapci 8 let a mladší 190:05:57.70:03:03.0
34315POLESNÝOliverCZE2011---Chlapci 8 let a mladší 200:06:00.50:03:05.8
35268KOLESÁROVÁAnnaCZE2010Usk Praha-plaváníDívky 8 let a mladší150:06:09.50:03:14.8
36295NÝDRŠtěpánCZE2012---Chlapci 8 let a mladší 210:06:12.70:03:18.0
37258SMETANKOVÁAmálieCZE2010Ski Team JinočanyDívky 8 let a mladší160:06:53.50:03:58.8
38721ŠPERLOVÁKateřinaCZE2013---Dívky 8 let a mladší170:07:16.50:04:21.8
39336NDUWIMANAAniaCZE2011LK Slovan K.VaryDívky 8 let a mladší180:07:19.70:04:25.0
40345NOSÁLLukášCZE2012---Chlapci 8 let a mladší 220:09:50.70:06:56.0
41297PRŮCHOVÁJulieCZE2011---Dívky 8 let a mladší190:09:59.20:07:04.5
42253MIŠEKMichalCZE2013SK Sokol SenohrabyChlapci 8 let a mladší 230:12:30.20:09:35.5
---266PILÁTLukášCZE2012TJ RADON Vysoká PecChlapci 8 let a mladší  DNS---
---283SEEMANRichardGER2009---Chlapci 8 let a mladší  DNS---
---301NUCTomášCZE2009---Chlapci 8 let a mladší  DNS---