RankbibSurnameFirst nameNationalityYearClubCategoryranking within categoryTimeGap
19KUKRLEMichaelCZE1994Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling TeamELITE13:32:12.60:00:00.0
2155TUREKDanielCZE1993Team Felbermyar Simplon WelsELITE23:32:12.70:00:00.0
35OTRUBAJakubCZE1998Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling TeamELITE33:33:37.20:01:24.5
4112UHLIGHenriGER2001Rad-Net Rose TeamU2313:33:37.50:01:24.8
5141RUDYKBartoszPOL1998Tc Chrobry Scott GłogówELITE43:33:44.60:01:31.9
6126FOLTÁNAdamSVK2000Slovak National TeamU2323:33:45.30:01:32.6
7190JANISZEWSKISylwesterPOL1988Voster Ats TeamELITE53:33:45.50:01:32.8
82NEUMANDominikCZE1995Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling TeamELITE63:33:45.90:01:33.3
9163KMÍNEKVojtěchCZE2000Tj Favorit BrnoU2333:33:46.30:01:33.6
10174BABORDanielCZE1999Tufo Pardus ProstějovU2343:33:46.40:01:33.7
1141KOPECKÝTomášCZE2000Acrog ThormansU2353:33:46.90:01:34.2
12153SCHORMAIRFabianGER1994Team Felbermayr Simplon WelsELITE73:33:47.20:01:34.5
13100KOSTAŃSKIMateuszPOL1999Klub Kolarski TarnoviaU2363:33:47.30:01:34.6
1451STRÁNSKÝMatějCZE2003Brilon Racing Team MbU2373:33:47.50:01:34.8
15161HAMPLPetrCZE1993Tj Favorit BrnoELITE83:33:48.10:01:35.4
16128MICHALIČKAŠtefanSVK2000Slovak National TeamU2383:33:48.80:01:36.2
1742PETRUŠLubomírCZE1990Alpecin Fenix DevelopmentELITE93:33:49.60:01:36.9
1819TELECKÝŠtěpánCZE2004Silniční Reprezentace ČrU2393:33:50.30:01:37.6
1916SEEMANAdamCZE2004Silniční Reprezentace ČrU23103:33:50.60:01:37.9
2010KELEMENPetrCZE2000Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling TeamU23113:33:50.70:01:38.0
2122TYRPEKLKarelCZE1999Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling TeamU23123:33:51.10:01:38.4
2294LODERERTimonGER1991Hrinkow Advarics CycleangELITE103:33:51.50:01:38.8
23124BLAŠKOMatejSVK2000Slovak National TeamU23133:33:51.80:01:39.1
24139MIERZYŃSKIPiotrCZE2000Tc Chrobry Scott GłogówU23143:33:52.10:01:39.4
2592KOLBStefanAUT1997Hrinkow Advarics CycleangELITE113:33:52.40:01:39.7
2625JAKOUBEKTomášCZE1999Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling TeamU23153:33:53.30:01:40.6
2731ŠTOČEKMatúšSVK1999Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling TeamU23163:33:53.40:01:40.7
28151FRIEDRICHMarkoAUT1998Team Felbermayr Simplon WelsELITE123:33:53.50:01:40.8
29171GRUBERPavelCZE1996Tufo Pardus ProstějovELITE133:33:54.20:01:41.5
30172ŘEHAFilipCZE2001Tufo Pardus ProstějovU23173:33:54.30:01:41.6
3127CAMRDAKarelCZE2001Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling TeamU23183:33:54.40:01:41.7
32140OLSZARAntoniPOL2001Tc Chrobry Scott GłogówU23193:33:55.00:01:42.3
3393KONCZER MichaelAUT1993Hrinkow Advarics CycleangELITE143:33:55.70:01:43.0
34111ROSNERLinusGER2001Rad-Net Rose TeamU23203:33:55.80:01:43.1
3562MODLITBAVojtěchCZE1996Ck Příbram - Fany GastroELITE153:33:56.20:01:43.5
36188CIEŚLIKPawełPOL1986Voster Ats TeamELITE163:33:56.60:01:43.9
37146KAŠPARJanCZE2000Team Dukla PrahaU23213:33:56.90:01:44.2
38137BIENIEKDamianPOL2000Tc Chrobry Scott GłogówU23223:33:57.20:01:44.5
3936HABERMANNRichardCZE1999Ac Sparta PrahaU23233:33:57.30:01:44.6
4049HORULKOVladislavCZE2001Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavU23243:33:57.30:01:44.6
41122TUKASamuelSVK2003Slávia TrenčínU23253:33:57.60:01:44.9
423BÁRTAJanCZE1984Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling TeamELITE173:33:57.60:01:44.9
43110STRNKATomášCZE1984Psg Cyklosport ChropyněELITE183:33:57.60:01:44.9
444ŤOUPALÍKAdamCZE1996Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling TeamELITE193:33:58.10:01:45.4
4572HELCELMartinCZE1988Cyklotým HavířovELITE203:33:58.10:01:45.4
4695PAJEKLukaSLO1996Hrinkow Advarics CycleangELITE213:33:58.70:01:46.0
47152LEHNERDanielAUT1994Team Felbermayr Simplon WelsELITE223:34:00.50:01:47.8
481ZAHÁLKAMatějCZE1993Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling TeamELITE233:34:03.60:01:50.9
497SCHLEGELMichalCZE1995Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling TeamELITE243:34:06.40:01:53.7
508ŤOUPALÍKJakubCZE2001Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling TeamU23263:34:06.40:01:53.7
5185BITTNERPavelCZE2002Development Team DsmU23273:34:10.20:01:57.5
52165KŘENEKAdamCZE2001Tj Favorit BrnoU23283:34:15.70:02:03.0
5317SPORYSCHDanielCZE2003Silniční Reprezentace ČrU23293:34:15.80:02:03.2
5412KOPECKÝMatyášCZE2003Silniční Reprezentace ČrU23303:34:16.00:02:03.3
55168ROTTERMichalCZE2000Tj Favorit BrnoU23313:34:16.30:02:03.6
56193PATERSKIMaciejPOL1986Voster Ats TeamELITE253:34:16.90:02:04.2
57147VONEŠJanCZE2000Team Dukla PrahaU23323:34:31.50:02:18.8
58144RUGOVACDenisCZE1993Team Dukla PrahaELITE263:34:32.30:02:19.6
5928HETFLEIŠPetrCZE2001Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling TeamU23333:34:32.50:02:19.8
6033SCHURANMichalCZE1996Ac Sparta PrahaELITE273:34:32.50:02:19.8
6132GAJDULAMarekSVK2001Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling TeamU23343:34:32.80:02:20.1
6254KALOJÍROSTomášCZE1994Cat TrenčínELITE283:34:34.40:02:21.7
63167JELÍNEKMarekCZE2003Tj Favorit BrnoU23353:34:57.20:02:44.5
64166ČEKALJosefCZE2002Tj Favorit BrnoU23363:34:57.30:02:44.6
6547GRASLPatrickAUT1997Arbö Headstart On-FahrradELITE293:34:58.10:02:45.4
6614MRÁZDanielCZE2004Silniční Reprezentace ČrU23373:34:59.00:02:46.3
6774HLADÍKJosefCZE2001Česká Spořitelna - AccoladeU23383:34:59.00:02:46.3
68148KRAUSJanCZE1993Team Dukla PrahaELITE303:35:00.80:02:48.1
69149KELEMENPavelCZE1991Team Dukla PrahaELITE313:35:01.00:02:48.3
7061SWACZYNAPetrCZE1985Ck Feso PetřvaldELITE323:35:01.80:02:49.1
71108OBDRŽÁLEKTomášCZE2003Mapei Merida KaňkovskýU23393:35:02.20:02:49.5
72138GIERACKIPatrykPOL1999Tc Chrobry Scott GłogówU23403:35:06.20:02:53.5
73162PROCHÁZKAMichalCZE1999Tj Favorit BrnoU23413:35:08.10:02:55.4
74121SOKOLÍKLukášSVK2003Slávia TrenčínU23423:35:11.90:02:59.2
7589EICHINGERDanielAUT1995Hrinkow Advarics CycleangELITE333:35:12.10:02:59.4
76119LOHINSKÝFilipSVK2002Slávia TrenčínU23433:35:12.30:02:59.6
77150BOSCHManuelAUT1989Team Felbermayr Simplon WelsELITE343:35:12.40:02:59.7
7852BUKSADominikCZE1990Canyon Northwave Mtb TeamELITE353:35:12.60:02:59.9
7946TICHLERThomasAUT2000Arbö Headstart On FahrradU23443:35:12.80:03:00.1
80154ZOIDLRiccardoAUT1988Team Felbermayr Simplon WelsELITE363:35:16.70:03:04.0
81189FRANCZAKPawełPOL1991Voster Ats TeamELITE373:35:41.30:03:28.6
8271ČERTomášCZE1983Cyklotým HavířovELITE383:35:55.10:03:42.4
8353STÖHRJanCZE1991Cat TrenčínELITE393:36:03.70:03:51.0
8438KOHOUTMartinCZE1998Ac Sparta PrahaELITE403:36:04.00:03:51.3
8559OROSSamuelSVK1998Cat TrenčínELITE413:36:04.40:03:51.7
8623VOLTRMartinCZE2001Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling TeamU23453:36:54.40:04:41.7
8750DOLEŽALTomášCZE2003Brilon Racing Team MbU23463:36:54.60:04:41.9
8821HONSAFrantišekCZE2000Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling TeamU23473:36:54.70:04:42.0
8979HNÍKKarelCZE1991D2Mont Merida Cycling TeamELITE423:36:56.00:04:43.3
9068BÉREŠStanislavSVK1992Cyklistický Tím FireflyELITE433:37:40.30:05:27.6
91135MIKLOVIČJakubCZE2001Sweep Factory TeamU23483:37:53.90:05:41.2
92179KOVAŘČÍKPetrCZE2003Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.U23493:37:59.00:05:46.3
9390HAMMERSCHMIDMarvinAUT1996Hrinkow Advarics CycleangELITE443:38:01.30:05:48.6
946KAŇKOVSKÝAloisCZE1983Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling TeamELITE453:38:01.40:05:48.7
9596SONNLEITNER JonasGER1997Hrinkow Advarics CycleangELITE463:38:01.70:05:49.0
96177PSZCZOLARSKIWojciechPOL1991Tufo Pardus ProstějovELITE473:38:02.70:05:50.0
97191KRAWCZYKSzymonPOL1998Voster Ats TeamELITE483:38:02.90:05:50.2
9820FIALAPetrCZE1995Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling TeamELITE493:39:31.40:07:18.7
99176GRÄSSLEPavelCZE1985Tufo Pardus ProstějovELITE503:39:31.60:07:18.9
100103MUSIALIKJakubPOL2002Klub Kolarski TarnoviaU23503:40:44.80:08:32.1
10129JANOŠMatyášCZE2001Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling TeamU23513:41:09.00:08:56.3
10280BARTŮNĚKMarekCZE1998D2Mont Merida Cycling TeamELITE513:43:34.60:11:21.9
103175DOLNÍČEKMarekCZE1999Tufo Pardus ProstějovU23523:43:34.80:11:22.1
104114OTTAJosefCZE2003Roman Kreuziger Cycling AcademyU23533:44:33.50:12:20.8
---11HAVRLANTJakubCZE2003Silniční Reprezentace ČrU23 DNF---
---13LUKEŠ    JanCZE2004Silniční Reprezentace ČrU23 DNF---
---15NOVÁKPavelCZE2004Silniční Reprezentace ČrU23 DNF---
---18ŠIROKÝŠtěpánCZE2003Silniční Reprezentace ČrU23 DNF---
---24PETRUŠJiříCZE1996Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling TeamELITE DNF---
---34RYBAJanCZE1995Ac Sparta PrahaELITE DNF---
---35BRŇÁKJanCZE1996Ac Sparta PrahaELITE DNF---
---37HORÁKDominikCZE2001Ac Sparta PrahaU23 DNF---
---39ŘEZNÍKŠimonCZE2000Ac Sparta PrahaU23 DNF---
---40VOLFMartinCZE2002Ac Sparta PrahaU23 DNF---
---44PURGAJLorenzAUT1997Arbö Headstart On FahrradELITE DNF---
---45STOCKMEYERFabianAUT1991Arbö Headstart On FahrradELITE DNF---
---48OCHSENHOFERPeterAUT1987Arbö Headstartt On FahrradELITE DNF---
---55STÖHRPavelCZE1991Cat TrenčínELITE DNF---
---58LIŠKAAndrejSVK2000Cat TrenčínU23 DNF---
---60VLČÁKMartinSVK1998Cat TrenčínELITE DNF---
---63PETROndřejCZE1997Ck Příbram - Fany GastroELITE DNF---
---64VOCHOSKAJanCZE1999Ck Příbram - Fany GastroU23 DNF---
---65ŠŇUPÁREKVáclavCZE1995Ct Team Novo Nordisk DevelopmentELITE DNF---
---66GLÄNZNERDominikCZE2002Cycli.Cz TeamU23 DNF---
---67BABIČAdriánSVK1996Cyklistický Tím FireflyELITE DNF---
---69KAŠKODávidSVK1997Cyklistický Tím FireflyELITE DNF---
---70NĚMECPatrikCZE2001Cyklo BendlU23 DNF---
---73HOZADenisSVK2002Cyklotým HavířovU23 DNF---
---75KULHAVÝJaroslavCZE1985Česká Spořitelna - AccoladeELITE DNF---
---76RAUCHFUSSMarekCZE1990Česká Spořitelna - AccoladeELITE DNF---
---77ULMANMatoušCZE1984Česká Spořitelna - AccoladeELITE DNF---
---78VIŠŇOVSKÝTomášSVK1993Česká Spořitelna - AccoladeELITE DNF---
---81PRUDEKDominikCZE1998D2Mont Merida Cycling TeamELITE DNF---
---82RYDVALFilipCZE1996D2Mont Merida Cycling TeamELITE DNF---
---83STROŽJanCZE1989D2Mont Merida Cycling TeamELITE DNF---
---87MACHÁČJosefCZE2002Head Pro Team OpavaU23 DNF---
---88BOUBALMartinCZE1984Hello CtwELITE DNF---
---91HIRSCHBICHLER JohannesAUT1993Hrinkow Advarics CycleangELITE DNF---
---97ELČKNERLukášCZE2001Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamU23 DNF---
---98POSPÍŠILPetrCZE1979Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamELITE DNF---
---101KUŚAdamPOL1999Klub Kolarski TarnoviaU23 DNF---
---102ŁAMASZEWSKIJanPOL1999Klub Kolarski TarnoviaU23 DNF---
---104OŚKOMiłoszPOL2002Klub Kolarski TarnoviaU23 DNF---
---105BORKOVECMatyášCZE2003Kovo PrahaU23 DNF---
---106LÁVIČKAAdamCZE2002Kross Bike Ranch TeamU23 DNF---
---107KAŇKOVSKÝAdamCZE2003Mapei Merida KaňkovskýU23 DNF---
---115BUCHELŠtefanSVK2002Slávia TrenčínU23 DNF---
---116FROLEKLadislavSVK2002Slávia TrenčínU23 DNF---
---117GAVENDAMartinSVK2000Slávia TrenčínU23 DNF---
---118GROSSAdamSVK2003Slávia TrenčínU23 DNF---
---120NAGYRóbertSVK2003Slávia TrenčínU23 DNF---
---123VLČÁKJakubSVK2003Slávia TrenčínU23 DNF---
---125COMARichardSVK2000Slovak National TeamU23 DNF---
---127CHRENMartinSVK1999Slovak National TeamU23 DNF---
---129VANČOTobiasSVK2002Slovak National TeamU23 DNF---
---130HRADECKÝJaroslavCZE1996Sport ImportELITE DNF---
---131RESSTomášCZE1977Sport ImportELITE DNF---
---132KONOPÁSEKTomášCZE2002Sportraces Cycling TeamU23 DNF---
---133MACÁNKarelCZE2002Sportraces Cycling TeamU23 DNF---
---134KOLUMBERKristianCZE2000Sweep Factory TeamU23 DNF---
---136TÓTHMatějCZE1999Sweep Factory TeamU23 DNF---
---142MIELCZAREKMiloszPOL2002Tc Chrobry Scott GłogówU23 DNF---
---143SZÓSTKAPawełPOL1998Tc Chrobry Scott GłogówELITE DNF---
---145PIETRULANicolasCZE1995Team Dukla PrahaELITE DNF---
---156FIERLAOndřejCZE1993Team Forman CinelliELITE DNF---
---157KUČERAVojtěchCZE2002Team Forman CinelliU23 DNF---
---158MACHOndřejCZE1997Team Forman CinelliELITE DNF---
---159MORONGKryštofCZE2002Team Forman CinelliU23 DNF---
---160ZÁTOPEKJanCZE2001Team Forman CinelliU23 DNF---
---164KOPELENTDavidCZE2002Tj Favorit BrnoU23 DNF---
---169VRABELRadovanSVK2000Tj Slávia Šg TrenčínU23 DNF---
---170JINDŘICHPavelCZE2003Tj Stadion LounyU23 DNF---
---178SMÉKALRenéCZE2001Tufo Pardus ProstějovU23 DNF---
---180VLČEKRadekCZE2003Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.U23 DNF---
---181VONDRÁČEKJanCZE2003Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.U23 DNF---
---182FANDERLIKDavidCZE2002Unlimited Km Trading CzU23 DNF---
---183GÄNSELPetrCZE1981Unlimited Km Trading CzELITE DNF---
---184JADERNÝPetrCZE1983Unlimited Km Trading CzELITE DNF---
---185KLOZVladimírCZE1978Unlimited Km Trading CzELITE DNF---
---186FILIPJakubCZE1994Velo - Club Cirkl Č.BudějoviceELITE DNF---
---187EREMKAPetrCZE1987Veloservis TeamELITE DNF---
---192PARMAKrzysztofPOL1987Voster Ats TeamELITE DNF---
---194BRŠELSamuelSVK2001Ck Dukla BratislavaU23 DNF---
---195BRUYNSEELSDriesSVK2001Ck Dukla BratislavaU23 DNF---