RankbibSurnameFirst nameNationalityYearClubCategoryranking within categoryTimeGap
1101ŠRAILJanCZE1990Vltava Fund Ski TeamMuži10:57:15.00:00:00.0
2155ŠELLERLuděkCZE1995SPORT CLUB PLZEŇMuži20:57:16.00:00:01.0
3157ŘEZÁČStanislavCZE1973Slavia pojišťovna Sport teamMuži30:57:18.00:00:03.0
4134STOCEKFabianCZE1994Vltava Fund Ski TeamMuži40:57:28.00:00:13.0
5158MATOUŠAdamCZE1998Silvini Madshus teamMuži U23 ( 1998 - 2001 )10:58:33.00:01:18.0
6135OTTILINGERPatrickGER1989ENDLESS LOCAL Nordic TeamMuži51:02:05.00:04:50.0
7167MÁNEKJiříCZE1998Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkMuži U23 ( 1998 - 2001 )21:02:21.00:05:06.0
8132VANKMichalCZE1992Sun sport TeamMuži61:02:23.00:05:08.0
9102PAVLÁSEKŠimonCZE2002Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkJunioři a Starší dorostenci ( 2002 - 2005 )11:03:34.00:06:19.0
10159PLATILLukasCZE1996Ski klub JilemniceMuži71:03:56.00:06:41.0
11214HEISKANENHeliCZE1981Slavia pojišťovna Sport teamŽeny11:05:38.00:08:23.0
12136BOHATÝAlešCZE1996Silvini Madshus TeamMuži81:06:35.00:09:20.0
13146BENÁKJanCZE1982Šerlich 8.30Muži91:06:42.00:09:27.0
14150BRYNDAVojtěchCZE1999Silvini Madshus TeamMuži U23 ( 1998 - 2001 )31:06:47.00:09:32.0
15212HUJEROVÁTerezaCZE1998XCsport.cz Swenor teamŽeny U23 ( 1998 - 2001 )11:06:56.00:09:41.0
16122FRIEDLChristophGER1987xc-ski.de/AIN-Skimarathon TeamMuži101:06:58.00:09:43.0
17143MAIERViktorGER1957TSV MönchrödenVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)11:07:27.00:10:12.0
18209NOVÁKOVÁAdélaCZE2000SCPLŽeny U23 ( 1998 - 2001 )21:07:30.00:10:15.0
19114BENECHVladimírCZE1980Sun sport TeamMuži111:07:43.00:10:28.0
20201RAZÝMOVÁKateřinaCZE1991SPORT CLUB PLZEŇŽeny21:08:10.00:10:55.0
21110TRNAVSKÝMiroslavSVK1975Silvini Madshus TeamMuži121:08:23.00:11:08.0
22112MELŠAZdeňekCZE1982SkilaufteamMuži131:10:06.00:12:51.0
23137KREJZALubošCZE1971Silvini Madshus TeamVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)21:10:09.00:12:54.0
24120BRACHTLAdamCZE1995Kolečkové lyže TOMSKIMuži141:10:12.00:12:57.0
25119PAZDERSKÝMarekCZE1981Silvini Madshus TeamMuži151:10:18.00:13:03.0
26121TEPLYRobinCZE1967RobVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)31:10:29.00:13:14.0
27206TŮMOVÁTerezaCZE1995Sun sport TeamŽeny31:10:46.00:13:31.0
28124HENNINGMichaelGER1985Team ZippsMuži161:11:41.00:14:26.0
29213MORAVCOVÁKláraCZE1983XCsport.cz Swenor teamŽeny41:11:42.00:14:27.0
30103KOSHEWNIKOWIgorGER1963Ski & Bike DeggendorfVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)41:12:15.00:15:00.0
31115VEJNARJosefCZE1957JOVE ROLSKI VYSOKÉVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)51:12:57.00:15:42.0
32111HAVELLukášCZE1974SkilaufteamMuži171:13:00.00:15:45.0
33125HAUHeinrichGER1961Team ZippsVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)61:13:18.00:16:03.0
34106HOPPEHermannGER1962SC RosenheimVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)71:13:43.00:16:28.0
35129ČÁSTKAKryštofCZE1977ABC Team Železná RudaMuži181:13:47.00:16:32.0
36131HONSAAntonínCZE2003Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkJunioři a Starší dorostenci ( 2002 - 2005 )21:13:54.00:16:39.0
37153SLÁDEKJakubCZE2003Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkJunioři a Starší dorostenci ( 2002 - 2005 )31:13:58.00:16:43.0
38166KNÁPEKLadislavCZE1961XCsport.cz Swenor teamVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)81:14:13.00:16:58.0
39149VYSKOČILDavidCZE2005Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkJunioři a Starší dorostenci ( 2002 - 2005 )41:14:25.00:17:10.0
40164KYRÁLMatějCZE2005Sokol StachyJunioři a Starší dorostenci ( 2002 - 2005 )51:14:57.00:17:42.0
41202HEJNÁAnna-marieCZE1999Silvini Madshus TeamŽeny U23 ( 1998 - 2001 )31:15:02.00:17:47.0
42104REJZEKMartinCZE1972Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigMuži191:15:10.00:17:55.0
43208BLAŽKOVÁLenkaCZE1988Silvini Madshus TeamŽeny51:16:14.00:18:59.0
44109STADLERJosefGER1952SV Bayerisch EisensteinVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)91:16:26.00:19:11.0
45142HÖLZLWolfgangGER1969TSV RegenVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)101:16:59.00:19:44.0
46118KAUFMANNGottfriedGER1965WSC Erzgebirge OberwiesenthalVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)111:17:16.00:20:01.0
47105TICHÝJakubSVK1988TJ DoľanyMuži201:17:24.00:20:09.0
48141KOLÁŘPetrCZE1972SK KolisMuži211:17:47.00:20:32.0
49127LEBEDEVAndrejGER1963Ski & Bike DeggendorfVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)121:18:01.00:20:46.0
50216TŮMOVÁLucieCZE2005Ski klub JablonecJuniorky a Starší dorostenky ( 2002 - 2005 )11:19:28.00:22:13.0
51204TUŠLOVÁAgátaCZE2005SKI Sokol StachyJuniorky a Starší dorostenky ( 2002 - 2005 )21:19:33.00:22:18.0
52107ALIKINSergejGER1963SC RosenheimVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)131:19:38.00:22:23.0
53160PRAHERStefanAUT1964Union-EidenbergVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)141:20:18.00:23:03.0
54147JELÍNEKMilanCZE1955Silvini Madshus TeamVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)151:20:22.00:23:07.0
55133MANDELÍČEKJanCZE1986PrahaMuži221:20:50.00:23:35.0
56113DAVIDLiborCZE1968Sun sport teamVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)161:21:02.00:23:47.0
57116MEISCHNERReneGER1975SC Norweger AnnabergMuži231:22:27.00:25:12.0
58128RAABJürgenGER1963SC LanzenhainVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)171:22:38.00:25:23.0
59211VORÁČKOVÁDominikaCZE1993Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkŽeny61:23:33.00:26:18.0
60207HONSOVÁAnežkaCZE2003Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkJuniorky a Starší dorostenky ( 2002 - 2005 )31:24:02.00:26:47.0
61130JÖCKELManfredGER1955SC LanzenhainVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)181:25:47.00:28:32.0
62154ZAHRADNÍKJaroslavCZE2004Ski klub Šumava VimperkJunioři a Starší dorostenci ( 2002 - 2005 )61:26:13.00:28:58.0
63210HUJEROVÁEliškaCZE2001Ski klub Jablonec nad NisouŽeny U23 ( 1998 - 2001 )41:27:02.00:29:47.0
64139STEPANEKVaclavCZE1959Sun sport TeamVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)191:29:26.00:32:11.0
65151LUČANTomášCZE1974Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkMuži241:30:07.00:32:52.0
66162ŽÁKOVECPavelCZE1966Sokol KolinecVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)201:30:37.00:33:22.0
67215KULHÁNKOVÁEvaCZE2002Sun SportJuniorky a Starší dorostenky ( 2002 - 2005 )41:33:42.00:36:27.0
68161GOLDSCHMIDTRomanCZE1973Moravský KrumlovMuži251:34:15.00:37:00.0
69148MIZERALadislavCZE1947HR LiberecVeteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.)211:35:34.00:38:19.0
70156PELCMatyášCZE2004Fischer Ski klub Šumava VimperkJunioři a Starší dorostenci ( 2002 - 2005 )71:36:39.00:39:24.0
71140BLASCHKEKarelCZE1985TJ Lokomotiva TepliceMuži261:37:37.00:40:22.0
72165STŘELEČEKPřemyslCZE1977---Muži271:39:07.00:41:52.0