RankbibSurnameFirst nameNationalityYearClubCategoryranking within categoryTimeGap
1119ZÁCHENSKÝJakubSVK2010CyS - Akadémia Petra SaganaMladší žáci10:27:16.00:00:00.0
2113ZAVADILMikulášCZE2011CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBORMladší žáci20:27:58.70:00:42.6
3112MAŇASAdamCZE2011CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBORMladší žáci30:28:12.90:00:56.9
4138TROUSILJakubCZE2010TJ STADION LOUNYMladší žáci40:28:15.60:00:59.6
5115TRNKASebastiánSVK2010CYKLISTICKÁ TOURMladší žáci50:28:21.50:01:05.4
6107HLADÍKFrantišekCZE2010BRILON RACING TEAM MBMladší žáci60:28:22.00:01:05.9
7118GALOVIČMatejSVK2011CyS - Akadémia Petra SaganaMladší žáci70:28:22.80:01:06.8
8136PŇOVSKÝSebastianCZE2011TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMXMladší žáci80:28:44.30:01:28.2
9125JELÍNEKLukášCZE2010LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.Mladší žáci90:28:58.30:01:42.3
10114ZAVADILTobiášCZE2012CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBORMladší žáci100:29:36.80:02:20.8
11124MARKUSEKNicolasCZE2011KOVO PRAHAMladší žáci110:29:49.20:02:33.1
12141ČTRNÁCTÝAntonínCZE2011VELO AKADEMIE KLADNOMladší žáci120:29:50.90:02:34.8
13120BRADÁČMichalCZE2010DUKLA PRAHAMladší žáci130:29:58.90:02:42.8
14117FIRÁKMatejSVK2010CyS - Akadémia Petra SaganaMladší žáci140:30:01.20:02:45.2
15130LANČADominikCZE2010Team Forman profiq CinelliMladší žáci150:30:07.20:02:51.2
16111SAMÁKOliverSVK2010Cycling Academy BratislavaMladší žáci160:31:02.70:03:46.6
17104FILGASLukášCZE2011ACK Stará Ves nad OndřejnicíMladší žáci170:31:19.20:04:03.1
18106HORNJosefCZE2010Akademie cyklistických sportůMladší žáci180:31:32.70:04:16.6
19121STRAKATÝŠimonCZE2010DUKLA PRAHAMladší žáci190:31:33.10:04:17.0
20123KNOTEKAdamCZE2010DUKLA PRAHAMladší žáci200:32:04.80:04:48.8
21101PRÁGRŠimonCZE2011CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOVMladší žáci210:32:07.10:04:51.1
22126KARAJANISNikosCZE2011NIKO ON BIKE racing teamMladší žáci220:32:28.70:05:12.7
23109VIDOVIČMichalSVK2010CK Olympik TrnavaMladší žáci230:32:29.70:05:13.6
24140DUCHEKViktorCZE2011TJ STADION LOUNYMladší žáci240:32:35.80:05:19.7
25105ZVĚDĚLÍKJakubCZE2011ACS DRAK VRBNOMladší žáci250:32:54.40:05:38.4
26108BOLEDOVIČJurajSVK2011CK Olympik TrnavaMladší žáci260:33:00.80:05:44.7
27131MAREKMatějCZE2010TJ FAVORIT BRNOMladší žáci270:33:31.20:06:15.2
28135FRANKMarekCZE2010TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUNMladší žáci280:33:43.30:06:27.2
29116MELICHARTomášCZE2011Cyklokramo Suchdol nad OdrouMladší žáci290:34:50.50:07:34.5
30132RUMPLÍKDanielCZE2010TJ FAVORIT BRNOMladší žáci300:34:54.50:07:38.5
31134KELBLTobiášCZE2010TJ FAVORIT BRNOMladší žáci310:35:07.80:07:51.8
32110VOJTIŠEKOndrejSVK2011CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM TrenčínMladší žáci320:35:46.20:08:30.1
33122ICHAMikolášCZE2011DUKLA PRAHAMladší žáci330:37:49.60:10:33.5
34133HORÁKTomášCZE2010TJ FAVORIT BRNOMladší žáci340:39:07.20:11:51.2
35103STEHLÍKDanielCZE2011CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOVMladší žáci350:39:33.70:12:17.7
36127DOLEŽALLukášCZE2012SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAVMladší žáci360:40:13.30:12:57.3
37102DVOŘÁKŠimonCZE2010CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOVMladší žáci370:45:32.90:18:16.9
---129PROKEŠTomášCZE2010SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAVMladší žáci DNF---
---139PŘENOSILAdamCZE2011TJ STADION LOUNYMladší žáci DNS---
---142ZAZVONILJáchymCZE2011VELO AKADEMIE KLADNOMladší žáci DNS---
---143TELECKÝJanCZE2011TJ FAVORIT BRNOMladší žáci DNS---