RankbibSurnameFirst nameClubmeno1meno2meno3Categoryranking within categoryTimeGap1. úsek1. úsek rank2. úsek2. úsek rank
163BUMERANG GEVA s.r.o.Tomáš PalkovičRené ValentJán MatúšFiremné štafety11:05:540:00:0022:2510:45:002
247BEHAME.SK ---Pavol BukovácOndrej PijákKonštantín KocianMužské štafety11:05:550:00:0122:2720:44:011
341CYKLISTICKASTAFETA ProcyclingMartin MarkechDaniel KlucikPavol NamerFiremné štafety21:10:170:04:2323:3730:47:393
452ZSE- KARLOVKA ---Martin NevarilMikulas KeriAndrej PetrlaMužské štafety21:14:360:08:4225:5080:51:045
519SANSPORT.SK ---Matúš MartonMatej MičušíkTomáš WiebauerMužské štafety31:16:120:10:1824:2040:49:564
664MADAGASKAR GEVA s.r.o.Andrej ČerveňanRenewart ValentMatej TóthFiremné štafety31:17:100:11:1626:15100:52:446
742ALLIANZ- SLOVENSKÁ POISŤOVŇA, A.S. Allianz - Slovenská poisťovňa, a.s.Tomáš TvrdoňDenisa KušnierováDaniel MedveckýFiremné štafety41:18:470:12:5325:5290:54:319
839FEŠÁKTEAM I. ---Ľuboš FerencJán RemišLehen ŠtefanMužské štafety41:18:530:12:5928:11150:53:498
932RÝCHLAROTA Z PIEŠŤAN ---Žofia NaňováTerézia BeitlováJuraj PospíšilZmiešané štafety11:19:510:13:5728:14160:56:0413
1014KL-AM-TEBEZ KOMPROMISOV ---Peter AmbrusRenáta KlčováDiana TešovicováZmiešané štafety21:20:140:14:2026:45110:53:257
1143KARPATSKÉSTRELY ---Igor ChrappaMatej KrištínRichard ChrappaMužské štafety51:20:470:14:5329:40220:56:0514
1255BIZTEC ---Peter SedláčekTomáš KukumbergPeter OslejMužské štafety61:21:450:15:5130:12240:56:0615
136RUNFOR FUN Hewlett-Packard SlovenskoJozef MrázJana MozolániováMartin ŠmotlákFiremné štafety51:21:520:15:5826:53120:55:5011
1421AOSLAVIA STU BRATISLAVA ---Jakub SlobodaMartin BeňoAdrián PavelkaMužské štafety71:23:240:17:3030:34280:55:5712
1557TATRABANKA RUNNING TEAM Tatra banka, a.s.Matej ŠtalmachMartin RástockýIvan FronkoFiremné štafety61:24:320:18:3825:0450:54:3410
1648TJDYNAMO DK ---Peter MiklianJán SliackyLukáš NovákMužské štafety81:25:560:20:0228:26170:59:4219
1735QBSW- FEŠÁCI QBSW, a.s.Rastislav CisárLukáš FelisBoris KotmanFiremné štafety71:26:340:20:4029:15211:02:4926
1849TJDYNAMO DK II ---Ľubomír KarabaEva KulkováMichal HarkabuzíkZmiešané štafety31:26:430:20:4927:50140:57:5417
1912SPPOMALENI Slovenský plynárenský priemyselSoňa OthmanováMartin KopčaHubert IngrFiremné štafety81:27:260:21:3230:32271:00:3322
2056DOPRAVOPROJEKTRUN TEAM DOPRAVOPROJEKT, a.s.Jozef HarvančíkMarián ŠípošMarián SlobodaFiremné štafety91:27:500:21:5627:15130:56:3616
2154RUNFOR FUN GENTS ---Ján RajčokRastislav SojkaIvan MedlaMužské štafety91:28:160:22:2231:17311:01:1723
2266DOPEXS.R.O. Dopex S.r.o.Matej MatonAndrej ŠebestaMarcel NémethFiremné štafety101:29:510:23:5728:38200:59:2518
2334ACCENTURERUNNERS CLUB 2 Accenture s.r.o.Diogo Vila LuzJaroslav RadnyakPeter KrivosudskýFiremné štafety111:29:550:24:0125:2061:03:4931
244ADAWASTE ADA WASTE s.r.o.Norbert AdamčaMichal AdamčaMarek AdamčaFiremné štafety121:30:130:24:1931:30351:03:2728
2538DNODNA ---Sonja MilerIvan MistrikDaniel StanoZmiešané štafety41:30:340:24:4031:46361:00:0821
2620VICTORIOUSBULLETS ---Markéta ĎuriačováVierka ŠtieberováOndrej DurajZmiešané štafety51:30:570:25:0332:49381:03:5432
2730KANCELÁRSKEKRYSY Ministerstvo hospodárstva Slovenskej republikyMatej SivčákPeter BorovskýPavol BorovskýFiremné štafety131:31:080:25:1431:17321:01:1924
2865TROL ---Jozef GranecPavol BrezovskýMichal KubišMužské štafety101:31:370:25:4337:27581:06:1136
2958GRUPPANIKOVA MAMA NAFTA a.s.Martin MikolasKarin KaczorovaTomas ZlatnikFiremné štafety141:31:500:25:5630:56291:02:2625
3018SPOLUŽIACI ---Stanislav FatulMartin JuraOliver KristMužské štafety111:31:500:25:5630:17251:03:4129
3129BEŽIACEČUČORIEDKY ---Aurel MedoRoman DobrovodskýMarek RolkoMužské štafety121:32:040:26:1033:42421:02:5127
3261DELOITTECATS DeloitteDiana KaraffovaLucia ProzbikovaPavol TerpakFiremné štafety151:32:310:26:3732:18371:05:2334
3313SPPGROUP HS SPPKamila FigurováPavol KaločajKatarína JamriškováFiremné štafety161:32:480:26:5429:46231:03:4830
3423HENKELTEAM ---Zdeno GašperecKatarína KrošlákováMatej PaluchZmiešané štafety61:35:000:29:0628:35191:07:1641
3527LIGAPROTI RAKOVINE 2 Liga proti rakovineVeronika KlinkováTatiana BartošíkováIvan MáčajFiremné štafety171:35:130:29:1935:45551:10:4752
3651NEJAKÍDIVNÍ ---Renáta UhrínováKamil ValkoPeter OndrejičkaZmiešané štafety71:35:260:29:3233:53431:05:4135
3744PUCKOVCI ---Frederika PucovskáTomáš PucovskýLukáš PucovskýZmiešané štafety81:35:550:30:0134:23461:06:3138
3815POISŤOVŇAPOŠTOVEJ BANKY, A.S. Poisťovňa Poštovej banky, a.s.Martin PetruľákJozef HančárDaniel VidaFiremné štafety181:36:540:31:0025:4771:00:0720
3950DELOITTERAKETA Deloitte Advisory, s.r.o.Tomáš SegešPeter HorovčákMarcel KiššFiremné štafety191:37:220:31:2834:06441:09:5949
4067REMIŠOVCI ---Tomáš RemišMichal RemišMatúš RemišMužské štafety131:38:520:32:5831:21331:06:3539
4159RUNDMC Delloite Advisory, s.r.o.Michal PaulenIveta ŠimunekováŠtefan HorváthFiremné štafety201:38:590:33:0528:34181:06:2237
4225BOBAFETTTEAM ---Max KarelJuraj SchmidtViktor KarelMužské štafety141:39:090:33:1535:27511:08:1746
4360HROMDO PIECKY! ---Juraj BobkaMartin HricMartin BasilaMužské štafety151:39:170:33:2337:04571:08:2847
441KOLEČKO#2 ---Juraj SurovýDagmar TurzováJozef NemčokZmiešané štafety91:39:230:33:2931:01301:09:0848
4522AOSLAVIA STU BRATISLAVA ŽENY ---Jarmila BošňákováSara WilsonováLea BeláčkováŽenské štafety11:40:180:34:2430:21261:08:0944
462KOLEČKO#1 ---KolárováKatarína BelzárováJana MadarászováŽenské štafety21:41:100:35:1635:01491:07:1640
4740FEŠÁKTEAM II. ---Miroslava KunovskáĽuboš PuškárMartin HlaváčekZmiešané štafety101:41:470:35:5334:35481:12:1256
4862DÚBRAVSKÍŠAKALI ---Dušan MikulášMarián LetovanecMilan HrvoľMužské štafety161:41:480:35:5438:13591:10:5354
498ŠKBOSÁ NOHA ---Tomáš VojtkoAndrej MarkušDaniel ČerňákMužské štafety171:43:260:37:3233:19401:07:2843
5046PBPARTNER, A.S. PB PARTNER, a.s.Jozef HolienkaZuzana MačurováMarek HurbanFiremné štafety211:43:490:37:5533:19411:13:0558
5128MTBKOLEČKO #4 - MEITNER DREAM ---Ivetka PolákováKamil MeitnerMiloš BelzárZmiešané štafety111:43:500:37:5642:07621:10:4751
5211ŠOPRTA POHODA 2 ---Lucia BundováMaťo BundaViliam AlaksaZmiešané štafety121:44:240:38:3035:35541:08:1345
5336QBSW- ŠTRAMÁCI QBSW, a.s.Patrik MalýMarcel MarkoPavol TomekFiremné štafety221:45:410:39:4734:10451:07:2842
5416PATKOŠTEAM ---Erika KovačikovaLenka MašulovičovaPeter SmolaZmiešané štafety131:45:540:40:0035:33521:12:2357
5510ŠPORTA POHODA 1 ---Daniela LečkováBlanka NagyováVeronika DratvováŽenské štafety31:46:120:40:1835:01501:10:1950
565LIFEKOUČING ---Roman MarkusekMirka ProcházkováJanette ŠimkováZmiešané štafety141:46:270:40:3335:34531:11:4655
5733ACCENTURERUNNERS CLUB Accenture s.r.o.Petra JančováMiroslava FilováLucia SadloňováFiremné štafety231:46:360:40:4234:24471:10:4853
589AVMMARIANKA ---Viera MurkováAndrea DzurillováMilan HudečekZmiešané štafety151:48:050:42:1139:58611:15:3959
5937QBSW- KÁVIČKÁRI QBSW, a.s.Peter GabrhelSlavomír GarajRastislav PridalaFiremné štafety241:49:360:43:4233:01391:05:2033
6026LIGAPROTI RAKOVINE Liga proti rakovineKatarína ŽúžiováLucia FeketeováMaián JanovčíkFiremné štafety251:50:530:44:5939:26601:22:1463
6153RUNFOR FUN LADIES ---Viktória VozárováZdena BrezinováJana ZelenskyŽenské štafety41:53:200:47:2631:26341:18:0560
6217MTBKOLEČKO #3 ---Pavol KramaričRastislav SlovákIvan HrabinskýMužské štafety181:53:580:48:0442:09631:18:5161
6324ČERVENÉ,RUŽOVÉ A ČI BIELE? ---Ivan SivákGabriela KarelováRichard KarelZmiešané štafety161:55:150:49:2137:02561:19:3462