serie :
Šumavský pohár
6. závod Šumavského poháru 2014 - Zadov
DATE : | 12.7.2014 | PLACE : | Zadov |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOBES Lukáš |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 0:52:59.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KADLEC Jakub |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:53:20.4 | 0:00:20.5 |
3. | VOGL Pascal |
RSV Grafenau TREK JUNIOR TEAM |
GER | 0:54:20.2 | 0:01:20.2 |
4. | JÍLEK Zdeněk |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:54:26.9 | 0:01:27.0 |
5. | DOLEŽAL Václav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:07.1 | 0:05:07.2 |
6. | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš |
Bike2000 |
CZE | 1:00:20.1 | 0:07:20.2 |
7. | HUBER Patrick |
RSC Waldkirchen/Stieglbauer Racing Team |
GER | 1:02:16.4 | 0:09:16.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHROTTENBAUM Andreas |
GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck |
GER | 0:43:31.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PAKANDL Ladislav |
Prodej kol Pakandl |
CZE | 0:43:43.4 | 0:00:12.1 |
3. | JAKEŠ Tomáš |
Český Krumlov |
CZE | 0:44:05.3 | 0:00:34.0 |
4. | VRKOČ Robert |
Kellys BIKE RANCH |
CZE | 0:46:18.1 | 0:02:46.7 |
5. | HULAČ Ondřej |
Rotorbike team |
CZE | 0:46:41.8 | 0:03:10.5 |
6. | ŠEDIVÝ Pavel |
BTK EuroBike Praha |
CZE | 0:46:58.1 | 0:03:26.7 |
7. | STOŠEK Viktor |
Kola BBM |
CZE | 0:47:06.8 | 0:03:35.5 |
8. | SZÁBO Miloš |
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE RACE TEAM |
CZE | 0:47:47.8 | 0:04:16.5 |
9. | VÁCLAVÍK Pavel |
Postřelmov |
CZE | 0:50:54.3 | 0:07:23.0 |
10. | MUŽÍK Jakub |
Sportfulcentrum.cz |
CZE | 0:51:02.1 | 0:07:30.7 |
11. | ŠKVRNA Karel |
ENERGYBEES |
CZE | 0:51:12.8 | 0:07:41.5 |
12. | GRAMBLIČKA Matouš |
Kraken Team Dobříš |
CZE | 0:53:12.3 | 0:09:41.0 |
13. | SLÁDEK Jakub |
Symbio Cannondale |
CZE | 0:53:53.3 | 0:10:22.0 |
14. | CAPOUCH David |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice |
CZE | 0:54:18.1 | 0:10:46.7 |
15. | LÍZNER Martin |
Říćany |
CZE | 0:55:38.6 | 0:12:07.3 |
16. | KOROS Stanislav |
Perňa System |
CZE | 0:56:15.8 | 0:12:44.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:58:51.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ULMAN Matouš |
Česká spořitelna Specialized |
CZE | 0:58:54.1 | 0:00:03.0 |
3. | JEŽEK Petr |
HNÍZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 1:05:37.9 | 0:06:46.7 |
4. | JANEČEK Michal |
Jiko Čácha Sušice |
CZE | 1:06:00.9 | 0:07:09.7 |
5. | KEC Jan |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 1:07:07.1 | 0:08:16.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOBES Miroslav |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 0:56:53.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DUSCHL Stefan |
SV Kumreut |
GER | 1:01:00.4 | 0:04:07.0 |
3. | KOUBA Miroslav |
MK Servis |
CZE | 1:03:22.1 | 0:06:28.7 |
4. | HARTMANN Thomas |
Team 3w.hardi.net |
GER | 1:11:16.5 | 0:14:23.1 |