RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽIŠKA Peter |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:41:03.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAJNIAK Michal |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:42:38.4 | 0:01:34.6 |
3. | VACÍK Jiří |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:51:23.7 | 0:10:19.9 |
4. | KOČVARA Michal |
Sejdeme se na bedně |
CZE | 1:58:27.2 | 0:17:23.4 |
5. | KOČVARA Luboš |
Sejdeme se na bedně |
CZE | 1:58:27.5 | 0:17:23.7 |
6. | HRAZDIL Martin |
SVVAT Elite |
CZE | 1:58:56.1 | 0:17:52.3 |
7. | SMIŠTÍK Marek |
ŽELVY NINJA |
CZE | 2:03:23.6 | 0:22:19.8 |
8. | REMEŠ Jan |
CZE | 2:03:55.6 | 0:22:51.8 | |
9. | MILATA Patrik |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 2:04:25.1 | 0:23:21.3 |
10. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 2:11:06.4 | 0:30:02.6 |
11. | ŠKOLOTÍK Jiří |
CZE | 2:11:30.1 | 0:30:26.3 | |
12. | TUREK Martin |
SRTG Kolín |
CZE | 2:11:40.1 | 0:30:36.3 |
13. | NITSCHE Patrik |
CZE | 2:14:38.7 | 0:33:34.9 | |
14. | NITSCHE Petr |
CZE | 2:14:38.8 | 0:33:35.0 | |
15. | ŘEHÁK David |
Spartan Race Training Group Praha |
CZE | 2:14:59.2 | 0:33:55.4 |
16. | KILIAN Patrik |
Sejdeme se na bedně |
CZE | 2:17:35.5 | 0:36:31.7 |
17. | SUCHÁNEK Dominik |
Čuprouši |
CZE | 2:18:07.9 | 0:37:04.1 |
18. | SRNSKÝ Daniel |
Čuprouši |
CZE | 2:18:08.2 | 0:37:04.4 |
19. | PÍGL Jan |
AFtraining Nýřany |
CZE | 2:18:27.2 | 0:37:23.4 |
20. | VOROBOK Lukáš |
CZE | 2:19:06.6 | 0:38:02.8 | |
21. | FEHÉR Michal |
CZE | 2:19:52.1 | 0:38:48.3 | |
22. | CABLIK Jan |
Dead Bull |
CZE | 2:19:52.3 | 0:38:48.5 |
23. | GROSS Filip |
Čuprouši |
CZE | 2:20:18.1 | 0:39:14.3 |
24. | BABÁK Josef |
Tantrum Monstra |
CZE | 2:21:00.0 | 0:39:56.2 |
25. | PAVLIŠ Miroslav 2 |
Tantrum Monstra |
CZE | 2:21:03.0 | 0:39:59.2 |
26. | UHLÍK Roman |
SRTG Kolín |
CZE | 2:21:09.8 | 0:40:06.0 |
27. | DOUŠA Michal |
SRTG Kolín |
CZE | 2:21:10.9 | 0:40:07.1 |
28. | ŘEZNÍČEK Jan |
CZE | 2:21:55.7 | 0:40:51.9 | |
29. | SKOPAL Lukáš |
SRTG Kolín |
CZE | 2:21:57.6 | 0:40:53.8 |
30. | ŠPAČEK Luděk |
SRTG Kolín |
CZE | 2:22:56.0 | 0:41:52.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JANEČKOVÁ Tereza |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 2:04:31.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČAPÍKOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 2:11:44.1 | 0:07:13.1 | |
3. | HŮRKOVÁ Kristýna |
SRTG Kolín |
CZE | 2:15:44.6 | 0:11:13.6 |
4. | KUBÁŇOVÁ Zuzana |
Stars of Olympia ft. Nine on motion |
CZE | 2:24:58.4 | 0:20:27.4 |
5. | KURFIŘTOVÁ Petra |
Trinecti Kohouti |
CZE | 2:39:06.2 | 0:34:35.2 |
6. | FEJEŠOVÁ Marcela |
Diversity Beasts |
CZE | 2:50:11.1 | 0:45:40.1 |
7. | HUDLÍKOVÁ Marika |
Diversity Beasts |
CZE | 2:50:52.2 | 0:46:21.2 |
8. | DOBSOVÁ Miroslava |
Stars of Olympia ft. Nine on motion |
CZE | 2:53:44.5 | 0:49:13.5 |
9. | VACKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 2:55:01.1 | 0:50:30.1 | |
10. | PĚKNÁ Denisa |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 3:00:36.2 | 0:56:05.2 |
11. | ZICHOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 3:01:08.5 | 0:56:37.5 | |
12. | SABOVA Tereza |
CZE | 3:01:57.1 | 0:57:26.1 | |
13. | BAĎUROVÁ Lucie |
HARD PUSSY |
CZE | 3:08:05.6 | 1:03:34.6 |
14. | VAVŘINOVÁ Hana |
Minions team |
CZE | 3:08:40.6 | 1:04:09.6 |
15. | KULHÁNKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 3:09:37.8 | 1:05:06.8 | |
16. | ALEXOVA Lucie |
TF Legion Gym |
CZE | 3:11:12.9 | 1:06:41.9 |
17. | GÖTZOVÁ Alena |
Penguins |
CZE | 3:16:59.9 | 1:12:28.9 |
18. | ONDRÁČKOVÁ Milada |
BOOTCAMP Team Liberec |
CZE | 3:17:32.5 | 1:13:01.5 |
19. | NEDVÍDKOVÁ Barbora |
BOOTCAMP Team Liberec |
CZE | 3:17:33.0 | 1:13:02.0 |
20. | VODIČKOVÁ Pavla |
BOOTCAMP Team Liberec |
CZE | 3:17:33.4 | 1:13:02.4 |
21. | OTTOVÁ Eva |
BOOTCAMP Team Liberec |
CZE | 3:17:33.5 | 1:13:02.5 |
22. | RASLOVÁ Marie |
BOOTCAMP Team Liberec |
CZE | 3:17:34.9 | 1:13:03.9 |
23. | BĚLOCKÁ Jana |
BOOTCAMP Team Liberec |
CZE | 3:17:36.0 | 1:13:05.0 |
24. | JEŽKOVÁ Renata |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 3:18:26.1 | 1:13:55.1 |
25. | ČÍPKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 3:21:07.7 | 1:16:36.7 | |
26. | RAMŠOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 3:21:08.0 | 1:16:37.0 | |
27. | SIEKLIKOVÁ Magda |
Alpin Club Rožnov |
CZE | 3:21:40.5 | 1:17:09.5 |
28. | KOUTNÁ Lenka |
Stars of Olympia ft. Nine on motion |
CZE | 3:24:09.1 | 1:19:38.1 |
29. | ČÁPOVÁ Lada |
CZE | 3:26:39.8 | 1:22:08.8 | |
30. | SÝKOROVÁ Jana |
CZE | 3:26:50.4 | 1:22:19.4 |