X. Chlumecký tratlonek
DATE : | 29.8.2015 | PLACE : | Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Chárovna |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PEŠL Josef |
Jičín |
CZE | 1:28:30.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁK Vilém |
Pamětník |
CZE | 1:31:43.3 | 0:03:12.5 |
3. | BRZÁK Milan |
Splašená lokomotiva Chlumec n/C |
CZE | 1:31:57.6 | 0:03:26.8 |
4. | MARTIŇÁK Jiří |
ČD DKV Česká Třebová |
CZE | 1:31:58.7 | 0:03:27.9 |
5. | RYZNER Jan |
Lohenice u Přelouče |
CZE | 1:34:19.8 | 0:05:49.0 |
6. | SVOBODA Jan |
SŽDC OŘ Hradec Králové |
CZE | 1:34:27.2 | 0:05:56.4 |
7. | DOLEŽAL Zdeněk |
ČD Cargo Ostrava |
CZE | 1:34:59.8 | 0:06:29.0 |
8. | JELÍNEK Štěpán |
Rakousy |
CZE | 1:36:38.7 | 0:08:07.9 |
9. | POVOLNÝ Lukáš |
Přelouč |
CZE | 1:36:47.3 | 0:08:16.5 |
10. | CHARBUSKÝ Milan |
Roudnice |
CZE | 1:37:03.1 | 0:08:32.3 |
11. | BRADÁČ Miroslav |
ČD, DKV Olomouc |
CZE | 1:37:16.1 | 0:08:45.3 |
12. | VOLNÝ Martin |
Chlumec n/C |
CZE | 1:38:12.8 | 0:09:42.0 |
13. | ORT Pavel |
CZE | 1:38:14.9 | 0:09:44.1 | |
14. | MRÁZEK Vladimír |
Chlumec n/C |
CZE | 1:39:23.4 | 0:10:52.6 |
15. | HANZL Pert |
PSC Hradec Krélové |
CZE | 1:40:11.9 | 0:11:41.1 |
16. | HAVLÍN Jan |
Pinec Chlumec n/C |
CZE | 1:40:20.3 | 0:11:49.5 |
17. | ERNST Pavel |
Bonasusgym Chlumec n/C |
CZE | 1:40:34.5 | 0:12:03.7 |
18. | MACÁK Miroslav |
Nový Bydžov |
CZE | 1:40:41.1 | 0:12:10.3 |
19. | DURDIS Tomáš |
Chlumec n/C |
CZE | 1:40:53.0 | 0:12:22.2 |
20. | PIRKL Miroslav |
Písek |
CZE | 1:41:39.7 | 0:13:08.9 |
21. | STEKLÝ Petr |
Hradec Králové |
CZE | 1:41:52.2 | 0:13:21.4 |
22. | FIFERNA Patrik |
Krašov - Chlumec n/C |
CZE | 1:41:53.4 | 0:13:22.6 |
23. | BĚLIK Ladislav |
Brizance Chlumec n/C |
CZE | 1:42:06.6 | 0:13:35.8 |
24. | KUČERA Miroslav |
Písek |
CZE | 1:43:52.0 | 0:15:21.2 |
25. | BUBLA Ladislav |
Vinoř Notors Team |
CZE | 1:44:02.5 | 0:15:31.7 |
26. | PUCHERNA Petr |
Paseky nad Jizerou |
CZE | 1:44:17.8 | 0:15:47.0 |
27. | KVAČEK Roman |
ALBA Plus Pardubice |
CZE | 1:44:43.0 | 0:16:12.2 |
28. | HOVÁDEK Radek |
PSC Hradec Králové |
CZE | 1:44:45.5 | 0:16:14.7 |
29. | HYNEK Lukáš |
Písek |
CZE | 1:45:09.3 | 0:16:38.5 |
30. | DUŠEK Petr |
Písek |
CZE | 1:46:11.8 | 0:17:41.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DUCHÁČKOVÁ Šárka |
Nový Bydžov |
CZE | 1:08:35.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUČEROVÁ Štěpánka |
Písek |
CZE | 1:09:29.4 | 0:00:53.8 |
3. | BRZÁKOVÁ Markéta |
Splašená lokomotiva Chlumec n/C |
CZE | 1:09:42.3 | 0:01:06.7 |
4. | MUCHOVÁ Barbora |
ZAP Olomouc |
CZE | 1:12:46.7 | 0:04:11.1 |
5. | PUCHERNOVÁ Radka |
Paseky nad Jizarou |
CZE | 1:12:47.0 | 0:04:11.4 |
6. | VALENTOVÁ Jana |
Praha |
CZE | 1:14:54.6 | 0:06:19.0 |
7. | MACOURKOVÁ Sáva |
Kosice |
CZE | 1:15:40.7 | 0:07:05.1 |
8. | KÁRNÍKOVÁ Hana |
Chlumec n/C |
CZE | 1:15:41.8 | 0:07:06.2 |
9. | TOUŠOVÁ Simona |
GŘ |
CZE | 1:17:40.9 | 0:09:05.3 |
10. | HOVÁDKOVÁ Věra |
Hradec Králové |
CZE | 1:19:48.2 | 0:11:12.6 |
11. | VANÍČKOVÁ Zuzana |
Pamětník |
CZE | 1:19:54.8 | 0:11:19.2 |
12. | KUTILOVÁ Eva |
Pňov – Předhradí |
CZE | 1:20:16.4 | 0:11:40.8 |
13. | BAŠKOVÁ Romana |
Splašená lokomotiva Chlumec n/C |
CZE | 1:20:24.3 | 0:11:48.7 |
14. | PERŠL Radana |
Praha |
CZE | 1:22:25.9 | 0:13:50.3 |
15. | VAVREČKOVÁ Doubravka |
Přelouč |
CZE | 1:22:34.4 | 0:13:58.8 |
16. | TROSTOVÁ Simona |
BFMT |
CZE | 1:23:27.6 | 0:14:52.0 |
17. | ŠPIČÁKOVÁ Markéta |
Chlumec n/C |
CZE | 1:26:03.3 | 0:17:27.7 |
18. | KVAČKOVÁ Petra |
ALBA Plus Pardubice |
CZE | 1:27:19.8 | 0:18:44.2 |
19. | GUIN ARAGONÉS Celia |
Barcelona Španělsko |
CZE | 1:28:18.5 | 0:19:42.9 |
20. | JELÍNKOVÁ Erika |
ALBA Plus Pardubice |
CZE | 1:29:24.1 | 0:20:48.5 |
21. | RUSSNÁKOVÁ Lucie |
Chrudim |
CZE | 1:39:16.1 | 0:30:40.5 |