RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽIŠKA Peter |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:06:38.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TVRDÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 1:09:49.6 | 0:03:11.3 | |
3. | VOROBOK Tomáš |
CZE | 1:11:19.1 | 0:04:40.8 | |
4. | VACÍK Jiří |
Spartan Gym Devils |
CZE | 1:11:27.9 | 0:04:49.6 |
5. | ŘÍHA Miroslav |
Achilles |
CZE | 1:11:56.3 | 0:05:18.0 |
6. | ZAPALAČ Dušan |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:13:45.4 | 0:07:07.1 |
7. | KREJČÍ Pavel |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 1:14:11.0 | 0:07:32.7 |
8. | HAVLASEK Jan |
SRTG Opava |
CZE | 1:14:33.5 | 0:07:55.2 |
9. | HANYK Lukáš |
CZE | 1:14:44.3 | 0:08:06.0 | |
10. | SUCHÝ Pavel |
Achilles |
CZE | 1:14:56.0 | 0:08:17.7 |
11. | ZAPALAČ Martin |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:15:03.3 | 0:08:25.0 |
12. | NOHEJL Martin |
AFtraining.cz |
CZE | 1:15:16.2 | 0:08:37.9 |
13. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan Gym Devils |
CZE | 1:17:00.2 | 0:10:21.9 |
14. | JANÁČEK Zdeněk |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 1:17:57.9 | 0:11:19.6 |
15. | ROUSPETR David |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 1:17:59.1 | 0:11:20.8 |
16. | VOROBOK Lukáš |
CZE | 1:19:16.8 | 0:12:38.5 | |
17. | PÁLEK David |
Spartan Gym Devils |
CZE | 1:20:34.8 | 0:13:56.5 |
18. | OTTL Stanislav |
CZE | 1:23:25.4 | 0:16:47.1 | |
19. | BROŽ Lukáš |
W.A.T. |
CZE | 1:24:07.5 | 0:17:29.2 |
20. | BEDNÁŘ Richard |
CZE | 1:26:47.8 | 0:20:09.5 | |
21. | HRÁČEK Martin |
Nika a její tygři |
CZE | 1:27:39.6 | 0:21:01.3 |
22. | SVOBODA Ondřej |
CZE | 1:28:08.6 | 0:21:30.3 | |
23. | SLÁDEK Jakub |
CZE | 1:28:12.7 | 0:21:34.4 | |
24. | KRAUS Tomáš |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 1:29:15.8 | 0:22:37.5 |
25. | FIŠER Pavel |
CZE | 1:30:45.3 | 0:24:07.0 | |
26. | PANITZ Erich |
Wild Snails |
CZE | 1:30:48.4 | 0:24:10.1 |
27. | MUSIL Václav |
LeDaBoRci |
CZE | 1:31:08.4 | 0:24:30.1 |
28. | PROCHÁZKA Radim |
CZE | 1:31:37.3 | 0:24:59.0 | |
29. | LAHOVSKÝ Ondřej |
Spartan Gym Devils |
CZE | 1:32:04.3 | 0:25:26.0 |
30. | ČÁBAL Milan |
CZE | 1:32:15.2 | 0:25:36.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VEJDĚLKOVÁ Lenka |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:17:52.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VYTINOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 1:30:15.1 | 0:12:23.1 | |
3. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:30:32.7 | 0:12:40.7 |
4. | MÁLKOVÁ Kristína |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:33:05.3 | 0:15:13.3 |
5. | NĚMCOVÁ Sandra |
AFtraining.cz |
CZE | 1:34:47.8 | 0:16:55.8 |
6. | ČAPÍKOVÁ Anna |
AFtraining.cz |
CZE | 1:39:14.0 | 0:21:22.0 |
7. | KOLLEROVÁ Eliška |
AFtraining.cz |
CZE | 1:41:34.4 | 0:23:42.4 |
8. | KULVAJTOVÁ Markéta |
Kabrňáci |
CZE | 1:41:50.6 | 0:23:58.6 |
9. | VAVŘINOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 1:44:06.9 | 0:26:14.9 | |
10. | RACKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE | 1:44:40.0 | 0:26:48.0 | |
11. | PAKUZOVÁ Andrea |
SRTG Havířov |
CZE | 1:46:17.4 | 0:28:25.4 |
12. | SODOMOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 1:48:24.5 | 0:30:32.5 | |
13. | HLADÍKOVÁ Martina |
Kabrňáci |
CZE | 1:49:11.8 | 0:31:19.8 |
14. | TITĚROVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 1:51:05.1 | 0:33:13.1 | |
15. | VOJÍŘOVÁ Petra |
ŽELVY NINJA |
CZE | 1:52:30.4 | 0:34:38.4 |
16. | KUBALOVÁ Blanka |
LeDaBoRci |
CZE | 1:52:46.9 | 0:34:54.9 |
17. | KUTNAROVÁ Lea |
LeDaBoRci |
CZE | 1:53:27.1 | 0:35:35.1 |
18. | ŠÍBLOVÁ Adéla |
Šíbl Fitness |
CZE | 1:54:40.6 | 0:36:48.6 |
19. | BÁRTOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 1:54:41.9 | 0:36:49.9 | |
20. | TLACHÁČOVÁ Sabina |
CZE | 1:54:54.1 | 0:37:02.1 | |
21. | DESENSKÁ Eva |
Vesmírní Chameleoni |
CZE | 1:55:03.3 | 0:37:11.3 |
22. | MOULISOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 1:55:27.4 | 0:37:35.4 | |
23. | POMAHAČOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:56:44.9 | 0:38:52.9 | |
24. | KÚDELOVÁ Petra |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:57:15.9 | 0:39:23.9 |
25. | JEŽKOVÁ Renata |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:58:18.6 | 0:40:26.6 |
26. | ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 1:58:45.7 | 0:40:53.7 | |
27. | ŽÁČIKOVÁ Kateřina |
Trénujeme od včerejška |
CZE | 1:59:24.3 | 0:41:32.3 |
28. | SKALICKÁ Lucie |
Flex-Fitness team |
CZE | 1:59:28.0 | 0:41:36.0 |
29. | PLEVÁKOVÁ Magdaléna |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:59:58.6 | 0:42:06.6 |
30. | LINHARTOVÁ Lucie |
Wild Snails |
CZE | 2:00:48.9 | 0:42:56.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽIŠKA Peter |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 2:37:02.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠÁLA Bohuslav |
CZE | 2:43:54.2 | 0:06:51.7 | |
3. | HYNEK Richard |
Barbarian extreme team |
CZE | 2:46:45.6 | 0:09:43.1 |
4. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 3:00:43.5 | 0:23:41.0 |
5. | DOŠLÍK Jiří |
CZE | 3:08:47.0 | 0:31:44.5 | |
6. | JABŮREK Martin |
CZE | 3:09:45.6 | 0:32:43.1 | |
7. | ŘEŘICHA Jan |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 3:14:31.5 | 0:37:29.0 |
8. | KVASNIČKA Daniel |
Sinners and saints |
CZE | 3:14:48.6 | 0:37:46.1 |
9. | HANYK Lukáš |
CZE | 3:15:16.3 | 0:38:13.8 | |
10. | VINICKÝ Petr |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 3:16:13.5 | 0:39:11.0 |
11. | HROMADA Martin |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 3:20:09.3 | 0:43:06.8 |
12. | VOROBOK Tomáš |
CZE | 3:20:13.2 | 0:43:10.7 | |
13. | VACÍK Jiří |
Spartan Gym Devils |
CZE | 3:20:55.9 | 0:43:53.4 |
14. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan Gym Devils |
CZE | 3:21:27.9 | 0:44:25.4 |
15. | NOVÝ Jaroslav |
AFtraining Nýřany |
CZE | 3:23:08.7 | 0:46:06.2 |
16. | MIŠNER Petr |
Stars of Olympia |
CZE | 3:26:00.4 | 0:48:57.9 |
17. | HAVLÁSEK Jan |
CZE | 3:27:46.3 | 0:50:43.8 | |
18. | BROŽ Lukáš |
CZE | 3:28:14.2 | 0:51:11.7 | |
19. | JANÁČEK Zdeněk |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 3:29:10.1 | 0:52:07.6 |
20. | JOSKA Vladislav |
CZE | 3:29:59.1 | 0:52:56.6 | |
21. | ROUSPETR David |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 3:30:38.5 | 0:53:36.0 |
22. | KREJČÍ Pavel |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 3:31:15.0 | 0:54:12.5 |
23. | VOROBOK Lukáš |
CZE | 3:31:15.0 | 0:54:12.5 | |
24. | ŘEZNÍČEK Jan |
CZE | 3:32:01.0 | 0:54:58.5 | |
25. | ZOUHAR František |
CZE | 3:35:09.8 | 0:58:07.3 | |
26. | HURSKYJ Alexandr |
Barbarian extreme team |
CZE | 3:35:36.7 | 0:58:34.2 |
27. | SIMANDL Radek |
Spartan Gym Devils |
CZE | 3:37:23.0 | 1:00:20.5 |
28. | SIMANDL Ondřej |
Spartan Gym Devils |
CZE | 3:37:30.8 | 1:00:28.3 |
29. | BARTOŠ Karel |
CZE | 3:37:55.7 | 1:00:53.2 | |
30. | KRÁSA David |
CZE | 3:39:19.4 | 1:02:16.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VEJDĚLKOVÁ Lenka |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 3:22:02.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VYTINOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 3:41:49.8 | 0:19:47.5 | |
3. | MRÁKAVOVÁ Bronislava |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 3:42:39.9 | 0:20:37.6 |
4. | MÁLKOVÁ Kristína |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 4:12:14.0 | 0:50:11.7 |
5. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza |
AF TEAM |
CZE | 4:20:00.8 | 0:57:58.5 |
6. | FEJTOVÁ Zuzana |
Gram energo extreme runners |
CZE | 4:24:46.1 | 1:02:43.8 |
7. | MIKOLÁŠKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 4:26:25.4 | 1:04:23.1 | |
8. | VAŇUROVÁ Michaela |
Gladiators |
CZE | 4:30:39.9 | 1:08:37.6 |
9. | BELOVÁ Sára |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 4:33:35.8 | 1:11:33.5 |
10. | KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 4:36:19.1 | 1:14:16.8 |
11. | ALEXOVÁ Lucie |
SRTG Boskovice |
CZE | 4:42:02.6 | 1:20:00.3 |
12. | SODOMOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 4:44:42.3 | 1:22:40.0 | |
13. | KOLLEROVÁ Eliška |
AF TEAM |
CZE | 4:47:05.9 | 1:25:03.6 |
14. | PEŠKOVÁ Lenka |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 4:48:39.8 | 1:26:37.5 |
15. | SOCHŮRKOVÁ Lucie |
Deny Gym - NEVYMĚKNEM! |
CZE | 4:50:04.1 | 1:28:01.8 |
16. | MOULISOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 4:51:55.1 | 1:29:52.8 | |
17. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Kateřina |
Funktastická čtyřka |
CZE | 4:54:02.1 | 1:31:59.8 |
18. | POUROVÁ Kateřina |
Sinners and saints |
CZE | 4:56:53.3 | 1:34:51.0 |
19. | ČAPÍKOVÁ Anna |
AF TEAM |
CZE | 4:58:42.2 | 1:36:39.9 |
20. | MITTERMAYEROVÁ Anita |
SRTG Pardubice |
CZE | 4:58:50.3 | 1:36:48.0 |
21. | VOSECKÁ Barbora |
CZE | 4:59:16.4 | 1:37:14.1 | |
22. | SVOBODOVÁ Klára |
Sinners and saints |
CZE | 5:07:33.9 | 1:45:31.6 |
23. | RUDOVÁ Zina |
CZE | 5:07:43.9 | 1:45:41.6 | |
24. | ŽÁČIKOVÁ Kateřina |
Trénujeme od včerejška |
CZE | 5:11:55.9 | 1:49:53.6 |
25. | RASLOVA Marie |
Sinners and saints |
CZE | 5:12:43.0 | 1:50:40.7 |
26. | HNÍZDILOVÁ Lenča |
CZE | 5:14:15.0 | 1:52:12.7 | |
27. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Veronika |
Gladiators |
CZE | 5:15:12.4 | 1:53:10.1 |
28. | DINIČOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 5:16:14.7 | 1:54:12.4 | |
29. | FOX Monika |
CZE | 5:16:20.8 | 1:54:18.5 | |
30. | ŠČUDLOVÁ Pavla |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 5:16:36.7 | 1:54:34.4 |