Vialleman Bátovce

Triathlon
DATE :2.7.2016 PLACE  :Bátovce

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DŽALAJ Karol
VŠC Dukla BB
SVK 4:19:50.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KUBEK Tomáš
TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 4:23:52.6 0:04:01.8
3.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 4:32:30.5 0:12:39.7
4.
ŠTILLA Peter
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 4:42:16.8 0:22:26.0
5.
KUBÍNEK František
Prestigio Realiz Sport Team/ekol Team
CZE 4:49:35.0 0:29:44.2
6.
UHRECKÝ Pavel
SportDiag Team Senec
SVK 4:53:56.4 0:34:05.6
7.
ONDREJKA Marek
Bra3slava
SVK 4:54:41.2 0:34:50.4
8.
VIDA Tomas
Prešov
SVK 4:57:48.3 0:37:57.5
9.
JAROSINEC Miroslav
Pezinok
SVK 5:00:59.8 0:41:09.0
10.
DURAČINSKÝ Peter
Poprad
SVK 5:01:54.5 0:42:03.7
11.
PENIAK Matej
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 5:02:09.1 0:42:18.3
12.
BACHRATÝ Tomas
SVK 5:03:58.7 0:44:07.9
13.
KOVAR Mário
Triatlon Šaľa
SVK 5:09:17.4 0:49:26.6
14.
KULICH Michal
sk Delfin Nitra
SVK 5:09:41.1 0:49:50.3
15.
BŽISKÝ Peter
TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 5:14:08.8 0:54:18.0
16.
KUCHARCIK Peter
SportDiag Team Senec
SVK 5:17:39.4 0:57:48.6
17.
BALÁŽ Martin
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 5:24:07.2 1:04:16.4
18.
ŤAPUŠÍK Miroslav
HASIČI Handlová
SVK 5:24:21.7 1:04:30.9
19.
KOVAĽ Alexander
MTC Vyšná Šebastová
SVK 5:24:31.7 1:04:40.9
20.
KARÁSEK Antonín
RSFK
CZE 5:27:55.8 1:08:05.0
21.
ULIČNÝ Michal
Triklub FTVS Bratislava
SVK 5:28:47.4 1:08:56.6
22.
DEMČÁK Martin
3NT
SVK 5:30:20.4 1:10:29.6
23.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
Združenie klubov Apollo
SVK 5:30:57.7 1:11:06.9
24.
HAMERLÍK Stanislav
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 5:33:47.7 1:13:56.9
25.
BÍRO Branislav
Autonova Poprad
SVK 5:35:07.7 1:15:16.9
26.
WIEBAUER Tomáš
www.sansport.sk
SVK 5:37:12.9 1:17:22.1
27.
RÁCHELA Michal
Bratislava
SVK 5:49:50.2 1:29:59.4
28.
BULEJ Peter
TRIATLON TEAM NEREUS ZILINA
SVK 5:56:26.7 1:36:35.9
29.
MEGO Patrik
Borovce
SVK 5:56:48.0 1:36:57.2
30.
MICHÁLEK Martin
Levice
SVK 6:00:30.5 1:40:39.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ČORBOVÁ Nikola
SportDiag Team Senec
SVK 4:59:08.3 0:00:00.0
2.
STEVENS Alena
SVK 5:07:16.2 0:08:07.9
3.
BARTUŠOVÁ Milena
3athletic Prievidza
SVK 5:47:20.6 0:48:12.3
4.
HOLEČKOVÁ Zuzana
TDM Krompachy
SVK 6:37:49.7 1:38:41.4
5.
BARONOVÁ Jana
SMTA Nitra
SVK 6:59:40.1 2:00:31.8

Statistics

Number of registered65
Registered - Men60
Registered - Women5
Started51
Finished46