M KREO Žilinský triatlon+kross triatlon

Triathlon
DATE :13 - 14.8.2016 PLACE  :Žilina

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KUBÍNEK František
Prestigio Realiz Team
CZE 1:55:09.1 0:00:00.0
2.
RUZSÁS Dávid
Uniqa Team
HUN 1:55:30.5 0:00:21.4
3.
VERBOVSKÝ Matúš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:56:50.8 0:01:41.7
4.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:57:42.0 0:02:32.9
5.
SOPKO Vladimír
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:58:26.5 0:03:17.4
6.
ANHEUER Kristof
Uniqa Team
HUN 1:59:55.3 0:04:46.2
7.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:00:40.3 0:05:31.2
8.
KUBO Ondrej
ŠBR Piešťany
SVK 2:01:24.9 0:06:15.8
9.
DUBAJ Ondrej
SVK 2:01:59.1 0:06:50.0
10.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 2:03:09.4 0:08:00.3
11.
PLOC Jaroslav
Sk Kola Víšek
CZE 2:03:37.4 0:08:28.3
12.
NÁNDOR Gera
Uniqa Team
HUN 2:04:13.0 0:09:03.9
13.
BRUNOVSKÝ Simon
Triax
SVK 2:04:23.1 0:09:14.0
14.
MIKOLÁŠ Peter
Three Pools
SVK 2:04:34.2 0:09:25.1
15.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
Pro Body triatlon club Kosice
SVK 2:04:40.7 0:09:31.6
16.
PECHOTA Matej
Žilina
SVK 2:06:51.9 0:11:42.8
17.
ROZIAK Ján
3NT BA
SVK 2:07:14.4 0:12:05.3
18.
FOTUL Gregor
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 2:07:26.3 0:12:17.2
19.
CELERIN Milan
TAT Martin
SVK 2:09:19.0 0:14:09.9
20.
STODOLA Martin
TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica
SVK 2:09:26.0 0:14:16.9
21.
VIDA Tomáš
SVK 2:09:33.7 0:14:24.6
22.
PARIKRUPA Marek
SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:10:41.6 0:15:32.5
23.
MÁCSAI Ladislav
Ironman Team Levice
SVK 2:10:57.9 0:15:48.8
24.
ŽÁČIK Anton
SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:11:19.5 0:16:10.4
25.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 2:11:23.3 0:16:14.2
26.
SAJDOK Michał
KRS Triathlon Dabrowa Górnicza
POL 2:11:39.4 0:16:30.3
27.
NEMČOK Rado
KMT B. Štiavnica
SVK 2:11:57.4 0:16:48.3
28.
ANTALA Michal
SVK 2:12:18.5 0:17:09.4
29.
ŠIMALČÍK Ľubomír
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 2:14:06.9 0:18:57.8
30.
RYBANSKÝ Roman
Triax
SVK 2:14:44.2 0:19:35.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Romana
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 2:10:18.7 0:00:00.0
2.
RADCZUK Daria
POL 2:15:18.8 0:05:00.1
3.
IGNACAKOVA Dana
Prestigio Realiz Team
SVK 2:19:28.8 0:09:10.1
4.
FANTUROVÁ Lenka
TRIAX BA
SVK 2:24:35.5 0:14:16.8
5.
OTRUBOVÁ Veronika
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina
SVK 2:31:17.0 0:20:58.3
6.
KERMIETOVÁ Veronika
Prestigio Realiz Team
SVK 2:43:11.8 0:32:53.1
7.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
ŠTK Pezinok
SVK 2:46:54.1 0:36:35.4
8.
WALTEROVÁ Andrea
3NT team Bratislava
SVK 2:48:39.7 0:38:21.0
9.
ADAMCOVÁ Blanka
TTMDK
SVK 2:51:14.2 0:40:55.5
10.
HORVATOVA Ľubica
Chorvatsky grob
SVK 2:51:47.0 0:41:28.3
11.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Mirka
Šk Atom Levice
SVK 2:53:59.1 0:43:40.4
12.
MIKLÓŠOVÁ Jana
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 2:54:20.9 0:44:02.2
13.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Eva
SVK 2:55:11.4 0:44:52.7
14.
HRTANOVÁ Lucia
Pro Body triatlon club Kosice
SVK 2:55:37.3 0:45:18.6