Search results

powered by google + Custom search
serie : Kolo pro život 2017

Trans Brdy České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :22.4.2017 PLACE  :Dobřichovice

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HUDEČEK Jiří
GIANT Trans Brdy Team
CZE 2:23:45.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KULHAVÝ Jaroslav
Specialized Racing
CZE 2:23:45.8 0:00:00.6
3.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:24:06.7 0:00:21.5
4.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:28:41.4 0:04:56.2
5.
RAJCHART Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:30:17.4 0:06:32.2
6.
STOŠEK Martin
SYMBIO+ BMC
CZE 2:30:17.7 0:06:32.5
7.
VASTL Jan
Bianchi Countervail
CZE 2:33:30.9 0:09:45.7
8.
KOBES Lukáš
SYMBIO+ BMC
CZE 2:36:11.5 0:12:26.3
9.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
RAJEC Allivictus
CZE 2:37:50.5 0:14:05.3
10.
RYDVAL Filip
alltraining.cz
CZE 2:38:55.7 0:15:10.5
11.
MOKRÝ Jakub
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
CZE 2:39:26.5 0:15:41.3
12.
TATÍČEK Petr
Rajec-Allivictus
CZE 2:39:50.1 0:16:04.9
13.
PÍSAŘ Jan
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:39:59.2 0:16:14.0
14.
ANDRLE David
Symbio+BMC
CZE 2:40:00.7 0:16:15.5
15.
ŘEHÁK Vít
CYKLOHELIOS
CZE 2:40:02.2 0:16:17.0
16.
FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav
Sweep sport
CZE 2:40:43.9 0:16:58.7
17.
PAUR Ondřej
SYMBIO+ BMC
CZE 2:40:57.4 0:17:12.2
18.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:42:41.7 0:18:56.5
19.
PILČÍK Adam
SYMBIO+ BMC
CZE 2:43:09.3 0:19:24.1
20.
SCHEJBAL Josef
CYKLO PROFI
CZE 2:43:35.9 0:19:50.7
21.
HOLUB Václav
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 2:43:37.2 0:19:52.0
22.
MADER Daniel
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 2:43:41.2 0:19:56.0
23.
HRUŠKA Petr
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
CZE 2:44:09.5 0:20:24.3
24.
PITEL Lukáš
CZE 2:44:57.3 0:21:12.1
25.
ŠŤASTNÝ Jan
Alset Racing Team
CZE 2:45:29.5 0:21:44.3
26.
ČERNÝ Milan
Ski and bike centrum Radotín
CZE 2:45:41.2 0:21:56.0
27.
KOZÁK Tomáš
MTB Hepos
CZE 2:47:19.2 0:23:34.0
28.
BRENDL Tomáš
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO
CZE 2:47:34.5 0:23:49.3
29.
ŠÍPAL Ivan
Alltraining Lawi
CZE 2:47:36.3 0:23:51.1
30.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 2:47:37.5 0:23:52.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka
Česká spořitelna- Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:57:01.4 0:00:00.0
2.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 3:03:19.3 0:06:17.9
3.
FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka
GHOST Team
CZE 3:22:52.1 0:25:50.7
4.
DRHOVÁ Kateřina
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 3:23:57.6 0:26:56.2
5.
HNÁTKOVÁ Nataša
CZE 3:26:34.4 0:29:33.0
6.
ČERNÁ Šárka
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 3:27:57.9 0:30:56.5
7.
FALCOVÁ Hana
alltraining.cz
CZE 3:29:42.3 0:32:40.9
8.
STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 3:36:10.4 0:39:09.0
9.
BOHABOJOVÁ Olga
Lékárna Zásmuky
CZE 3:57:16.2 1:00:14.8
10.
KLÍCHOVÁ Radka
CZE 4:00:56.4 1:03:55.0
11.
BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula
SupGirls
CZE 4:02:15.5 1:05:14.1
12.
BUŠKOVÁ Leona
GHOST Team
CZE 4:04:19.5 1:07:18.1
13.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
SYMBIO+ BMC
CZE 4:09:51.5 1:12:50.1
14.
PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Lucie
Bikenotoric
CZE 4:16:44.6 1:19:43.2
15.
MERTENOVÁ Kateřina
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 4:17:54.3 1:20:52.9
16.
ČANIGOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 4:42:25.3 1:45:23.9
17.
BALÍKOVÁ Tereza
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
CZE 5:07:14.7 2:10:13.3
18.
LIDICKÁ Eva
Slavie Karlovy Vary
CZE 5:32:06.5 2:35:05.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.