RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LETEV Jakub |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:23:58.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VÁLEK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:24:08.9 | 0:00:10.0 | |
3. | LAVIČKA David |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 0:24:34.1 | 0:00:35.2 |
4. | HARTL Štěpán |
MS Bike Academy Racing |
CZE | 0:24:35.9 | 0:00:37.0 |
5. | MACH Lukáš |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:24:37.1 | 0:00:38.2 |
6. | CHOVANEC Tomáš |
4EVER Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 0:24:39.1 | 0:00:40.2 |
7. | SVĚRKOT Šimon |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:24:40.4 | 0:00:41.5 |
8. | BALCÁREK Vít |
Cykloteam MXM Hulín |
CZE | 0:24:52.9 | 0:00:54.0 |
9. | HUDEČEK Jan |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:25:12.4 | 0:01:13.5 |
10. | RAFAJ Martin |
CyklochTeam |
CZE | 0:27:51.4 | 0:03:52.5 |
11. | ŽUREK Jakub |
Bike Pro Racing |
CZE | 0:27:58.9 | 0:04:00.0 |
12. | PERUTKA Daniel |
4EVER Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 0:28:03.4 | 0:04:04.5 |
13. | NĚMEČEK Jakub |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:28:29.9 | 0:04:31.0 |
14. | VÁLEK Matyáš |
HC ZUBR Přerov |
CZE | 0:29:06.4 | 0:05:07.5 |
15. | SKLENAŘÍK Michal |
FRYŠTÁK |
CZE | 0:29:23.8 | 0:05:24.9 |
16. | MRÁČEK Tomáš |
Panters Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:29:47.9 | 0:05:49.0 |
17. | OBORNÝ Miroslav |
FORMAN kids |
CZE | 0:31:03.2 | 0:07:04.3 |
18. | ŠAMOŘIL František |
FBC Spartak Přerov |
CZE | 0:31:22.4 | 0:07:23.5 |
19. | NOVÁK Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:31:36.6 | 0:07:37.7 | |
20. | ŠTĚPÁN Ferdinand |
Team Forman Kids Nový Jičín |
CZE | 0:32:10.1 | 0:08:11.2 |
21. | LOCHMAN Vojta |
HOLEŠOVŠTÍ POKALÍŠCI |
CZE | 0:32:47.6 | 0:08:48.7 |
22. | GAZDÍK Libor |
OSA SPORT ACADEMY |
SVK | 0:33:22.9 | 0:09:24.0 |
23. | RAITR Jakub |
NOVÝ JIČÍN |
CZE | 0:33:57.4 | 0:09:58.5 |
24. | POSPÍŠILÍK Adam |
FBC Přerov |
CZE | 0:34:56.4 | 0:10:57.5 |
25. | ZMEŠKAL David |
CZE | 0:36:40.4 | 0:12:41.5 | |
26. | PROCHÁZKA Adam V. |
FBC Přerov |
CZE | 0:37:31.2 | 0:13:32.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:25:22.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:25:27.4 | 0:00:04.9 |
3. | LOCHMANOVÁ Aneta |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:26:04.6 | 0:00:42.2 |
4. | KŘENKOVÁ Nicola |
Ski team Olomouc |
CZE | 0:27:03.6 | 0:01:41.2 |
5. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Dorka |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:27:18.1 | 0:01:55.7 |
6. | KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:27:21.6 | 0:01:59.2 | |
7. | ŠIMONÍKOVÁ Natálie |
HULÍN |
CZE | 0:28:05.1 | 0:02:42.7 |
8. | HOLÁŠKOVÁ Justýna |
Team Forman Kids |
CZE | 0:28:32.1 | 0:03:09.7 |
9. | KUBINOVÁ Adéla |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:44.1 | 0:03:21.7 |
10. | VINKLÁRKOVÁ Marie |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:28:44.9 | 0:03:22.5 |
11. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Jana |
SK EDIE team |
CZE | 0:28:47.9 | 0:03:25.5 |
12. | CHUDÁRKOVÁ Aneta |
CyklochTeam |
CZE | 0:29:35.1 | 0:04:12.7 |
13. | GRYGAROVÁ Klára |
Bikeři z pod Jedové |
CZE | 0:30:31.6 | 0:05:09.2 |
14. | VÁLKOVÁ Tereza |
KSG SK Přerov |
CZE | 0:30:55.1 | 0:05:32.7 |
15. | FUCHSOVÁ Barbora |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:31:19.1 | 0:05:56.7 |
16. | HLAVÁČOVÁ Judita |
Klub sportovního lyžování BTL Kroměříž |
CZE | 0:31:38.6 | 0:06:16.2 |
17. | POŘÍZKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 0:34:43.6 | 0:09:21.2 | |
18. | HAJKROVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:34:45.7 | 0:09:23.3 | |
19. | ONDRÝSKOVÁ Lucie |
TJ Sokol Přemyslovice |
CZE | 0:34:47.9 | 0:09:25.5 |