Šumavský pohár Horní Planá

MTB
DATE :20.5.2018 PLACE  :Horní Planá

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DINK Miroslav
CZE 0:02:08.6 0:00:00.0
2.
IGLER Tobiáš
Prachatice
CZE 0:02:17.9 0:00:09.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SOSNOVÁ Natálie
LYKO klub Prachatice
CZE 0:02:21.9 0:00:00.0
2.
ŘÍDKÁ Pavlína
LYKO klub Prachatice
CZE 0:02:25.1 0:00:03.2
3.
ROTHBAUEROVÁ Julie
Biketime Bulls Písek
CZE 0:02:25.6 0:00:03.7
4.
BENDOVÁ Eliška
LYKO klub Prachatice
CZE 0:02:29.9 0:00:07.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VIKTORA Michal
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:03:14.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠALANDA Adam
Patry Cycling Team Třešť
CZE 0:03:18.5 0:00:03.9
3.
JELÍNEK Lukáš
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:03:27.2 0:00:12.6
4.
IGLER Jan
Prachatice
CZE 0:03:41.3 0:00:26.7
5.
VOŠALÍK Vojtěch
cyklokroužek Český Krumlov
CZE 0:03:57.3 0:00:42.7
6.
TICHÝ Tadeáš
cyklokroužek Český Krumlov
CZE 0:04:00.7 0:00:46.1
7.
BURSA Jan
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:04:00.8 0:00:46.2
8.
MARKOVEC Tadeáš
CZE 0:04:12.8 0:00:58.2
9.
ŘÍDKÝ Michal
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:04:14.5 0:00:59.9
10.
KVÁŠ Dominik
CZE 0:04:25.3 0:01:10.7
11.
KLEIN Adam
LYKO klub Prachatice
CZE 0:05:05.0 0:01:50.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BRANDOVÁ Beáta
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:04:02.5 0:00:00.0
2.
PŮBALOVÁ Silvie
Bikefactory Strakonice
CZE 0:04:19.5 0:00:16.9
3.
MIKLASOVÁ Eliška
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:04:33.5 0:00:31.0
4.
LATTNEROVÁ Elizabeth
CZE 0:04:33.8 0:00:31.2
5.
HRONKOVÁ Tereza
Biketime Bulls Písek
CZE 0:04:59.5 0:00:56.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BURSA Filip
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:12:21.6 0:00:00.0
2.
NOVÁK Matěj
Rychlý šípy Strakonice
CZE 0:12:28.6 0:00:07.0
3.
PAZOUREK Tadeáš
Cycling Academy Tábor
CZE 0:14:06.8 0:01:45.2
4.
TICHÝ Kryštof
cyklokroužek Český Krumlov
CZE 0:14:49.1 0:02:27.4
5.
ČTVRTNÍK František
Outdoor Kids
CZE 0:15:17.3 0:02:55.7
6.
KŘÍŽ Lukáš
cyklokroužek Český Krumlov
CZE 0:15:17.3 0:02:55.7
7.
JIROUŠ Vincent
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 0:15:22.1 0:03:00.4
8.
HRBEK Jiří
Písek
CZE 0:15:22.8 0:03:01.2
9.
DOSTÁL Martin
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:15:27.3 0:03:05.7
10.
SOSNA Václav
LYKO klub Prachatice
CZE 0:16:00.0 0:03:38.4
11.
VAVERKA Matyáš
Go riders Písek
CZE 0:17:03.0 0:04:41.4
12.
CIROK Daniel
cyklokroužek Český Krumlov
CZE 0:17:35.5 0:05:13.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:13:35.7 0:00:00.0
2.
MÁNKOVÁ Emma
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 0:13:35.8 0:00:00.1
3.
KLACKOVÁ Kamila
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:14:36.0 0:01:00.2
4.
BARTOŠOVÁ Kateřina
Go riders Písek
CZE 0:14:58.8 0:01:23.0
5.
LÁCHOVÁ Dita
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:15:07.3 0:01:31.5
6.
ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína
Biketime Bulls Písek
CZE 0:15:21.3 0:01:45.5
7.
DUŠKOVÁ Adéla
Biketime Bulls Písek
CZE 0:15:43.5 0:02:07.8
8.
KLACKOVÁ Simona
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:17:50.3 0:04:14.5
9.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:19:02.7 0:05:27.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TUHÁCEK Pavel
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:16:20.7 0:00:00.0
2.
ŽENÍŠEK Martin
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:16:41.7 0:00:21.0
3.
STEINBACH Hynek
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:18:56.7 0:02:35.9
4.
BÖHM Jan
CS Specialized Junior MTB Team
CZE 0:19:38.7 0:03:17.9
5.
HRONEK Jaroslav
Biketime Bulls Písek
CZE 0:21:10.4 0:04:49.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BEYEROVÁ Kateřina
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:19:40.4 0:00:00.0
2.
HORKÁ Veronika
Biketime Bulls Písek
CZE 0:21:40.4 0:01:59.9
3.
HODINOVÁ Nicol
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:22:15.7 0:02:35.2
4.
JELÍNKOVÁ Tereza
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:25:30.4 0:05:49.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠÍSL Bořek
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:38:15.9 0:00:00.0
2.
CHALUPNÝ David
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 0:40:34.9 0:02:18.9
3.
LÁCHA Adam
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:43:57.1 0:05:41.1
4.
TOMAN Pavel
Biketime Bulls Písek
CZE 0:49:42.3 0:11:26.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NÁROVCOVÁ Monika
CS Specialized Junior mtb team Vimperk
CZE 0:25:00.3 0:00:00.0
2.
DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:27:38.5 0:02:38.2
3.
DRHOVÁ Berenika
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:32:09.5 0:07:09.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:40:20.0 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠKRLOVÁ Michaela
CS Specialized Junior MTB Team
CZE 0:42:54.9 0:02:34.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DOSTÁL Václav
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:53:48.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KOŠTÁL Tomáš
Biketime Bulls Písek
CZE 1:00:17.7 0:06:29.4
3.
RAČAN David
ČEZ CYKLOTEAM TÁBOR
CZE 1:01:14.0 0:07:25.6
4.
DRHA Tadeáš
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 1:05:05.4 0:11:17.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SOVA Ondřej
Vimperk
CZE 0:56:47.5 0:00:00.0
2.
KAŠÁK Véna
Sport-Bike
CZE 0:59:29.7 0:02:42.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DVORAK Petr
Velo club Cirkl
CZE 1:19:11.3 0:00:00.0
2.
VOŠALÍK Petr
CZE 1:23:44.8 0:04:33.4
3.
HNILIČKA Roman
CZE 1:27:07.0 0:07:55.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.