Žitavský duatlon

Triathlon
DATE :21.4.2018 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VERBOVSKÝ Matúš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:55:24.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KUBO Ondrej
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:55:27.3 0:00:02.6
3.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:56:00.0 0:00:35.3
4.
SIMONIDES Samuel
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 0:57:34.8 0:02:10.1
5.
SZABO Jaroslav
Pro-body triatlon klub Košice
SVK 0:57:34.9 0:02:10.2
6.
SMETANA Marek
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:57:48.7 0:02:24.0
7.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
Triax Bratislava
SVK 0:57:51.1 0:02:26.4
8.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
pro-body triatlon team Košice
SVK 0:58:01.1 0:02:36.4
9.
ŠTILLA Peter
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:58:02.3 0:02:37.6
10.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:58:09.7 0:02:45.0
11.
BARTO Aurel
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:58:14.0 0:02:49.3
12.
OZORÁK Miroslav
Tk Nové Zámky
SVK 0:58:17.3 0:02:52.6
13.
HOLIGA Ján
Klub bežeckého lyžovania ŠKP Martin
SVK 0:58:25.8 0:03:01.1
14.
POLÁK Juraj
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:58:30.2 0:03:05.5
15.
CINTULA Lukáš
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:58:53.3 0:03:28.6
16.
HRČKA Ľubomír
Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 0:59:05.6 0:03:40.9
17.
ROZIAK Ján
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:59:26.5 0:04:01.8
18.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 1:00:22.3 0:04:57.6
19.
JÁNOŠ Slavomír
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:00:37.7 0:05:13.0
20.
KOVALANČÍK Martin
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:00:42.9 0:05:18.2
21.
KOVAL - PENALTY 30 S Pavol
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 1:00:43.6 0:05:18.9
22.
BUCEK Michal
- nezistený -
SVK 1:00:46.3 0:05:21.6
23.
VRÁBEL Jozef
Slovenská triatlonová akadémia
SVK 1:01:19.7 0:05:55.0
24.
OŤAPKA Miroslav
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:01:28.3 0:06:03.6
25.
ONDREJ - PENALTY 30 S Michal
CNS Academy
SVK 1:01:41.8 0:06:17.1
26.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:01:53.2 0:06:28.5
27.
FOTUL Gregor
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 1:02:00.5 0:06:35.8
28.
ULBRICHT Adam
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:02:08.0 0:06:43.3
29.
OČIPA Lukáš
- nezistený -
SVK 1:03:07.7 0:07:43.0
30.
BUKVA Dušan
TRIAX
SVK 1:03:25.3 0:08:00.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana
- nezistený -
SVK 1:02:53.5 0:00:00.0
2.
KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:03:04.3 0:00:10.8
3.
MICHALIČKOVÁ Zuzana
KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 1:03:27.7 0:00:34.2
4.
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 1:04:20.8 0:01:27.3
5.
HAZUCHOVÁ Líza
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 1:04:53.8 0:02:00.3
6.
BIČANOVÁ Margaréta
KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 1:05:16.3 0:02:22.8
7.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
ŠBR Piešťany
SVK 1:06:53.9 0:04:00.4
8.
ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:08:14.4 0:05:20.9
9.
BRNČALOVÁ Lea
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:09:03.8 0:06:10.3
10.
KAŠUBOVÁ Aneta
KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 1:11:02.8 0:08:09.3
11.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 1:11:15.7 0:08:22.2
12.
SUCHÁ Radka
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:11:54.5 0:09:01.0
13.
MOZOLANIOVÁ Jana
Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 1:13:12.9 0:10:19.4
14.
PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:13:46.3 0:10:52.8
15.
MINÁRIKOVÁ Alexandra
KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 1:16:21.9 0:13:28.4
16.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:19:52.5 0:16:59.0
17.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Karin
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:20:07.2 0:17:13.7
18.
JEŽÍKOVÁ Zuzana
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:21:10.5 0:18:17.0
19.
MIKLÓŠOVÁ Jana
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:22:25.3 0:19:31.8
20.
KOLENOVÁ Blanka
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:27:05.6 0:24:12.1
21.
VÁCZYOVÁ Hana
- nezistený -
SVK 1:29:09.8 0:26:16.3
22.
HAJTMANOVÁ Kristína
- nezistený -
SVK 1:29:16.5 0:26:23.0
23.
ZIMANOVÁ Miroslava
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:46:17.0 0:43:23.5

Statistics

Number of registered182
Registered - Men119
Registered - Women63
Started162
Finished160