Tlmačský polmaratón

Running
DATE :12.5.2018 PLACE  :Tlmače

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SAHAJDA Tibor
BMSC
SVK 1:08:11 0:00:00
2.
HLADÍK Marek
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava
SVK 1:12:22 0:04:11
3.
ŠARKAN Branislav
MKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké Nové Mesto
SVK 1:14:15 0:06:04
4.
MAGYAR Imrich
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:16:31 0:08:20
5.
KOTORA Jan Filip
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:18:19 0:10:08
6.
MÉSZAROS Jakub
Atletický club Nové Zámky
SVK 1:18:42 0:10:31
7.
PUŠKÁR Michal
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
SVK 1:18:54 0:10:43
8.
WAHLANDT Šimon
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava
SVK 1:19:07 0:10:56
9.
SOPKO Ján
Atletický klub Krupina
SVK 1:20:30 0:12:19
10.
ČURLEJ Jozef
o5 BK Furča - Košice
SVK 1:21:34 0:13:23
11.
VALKOVIČ Michal
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 1:21:51 0:13:40
12.
ŠLÚCH Roman
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 1:21:56 0:13:45
13.
KAČANI Peter
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica
SVK 1:22:17 0:14:06
14.
MRÁZ Jozef
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:23:11 0:15:00
15.
KORCOK Julius
Atletický klub Krupina
SVK 1:23:40 0:15:29
16.
PÁLENÍK Matej
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 1:24:13 0:16:02
17.
ŽIGO Martin
BEHAME.sk
SVK 1:24:29 0:16:18
18.
BREZOVSKÝ Dušan
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:25:00 0:16:49
19.
VIDLIČKA Marek
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica
SVK 1:25:26 0:17:15
20.
ČAČÍK Miroslav
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:26:15 0:18:04
21.
MOZA Ľuboslav
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:26:32 0:18:21
22.
LIŠTJAK Martin
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
SVK 1:27:04 0:18:53
23.
ALMÁSI Marián
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:28:29 0:20:18
24.
ONDRIÁŠ Mário
Tribosport ZM
SVK 1:29:06 0:20:55
25.
BLAHO Peter
motig-triax top tím
SVK 1:29:24 0:21:13
26.
ŠINTAL Martin
Modra
SVK 1:29:51 0:21:40
27.
BAČA Mário
Zlaté Moravce
SVK 1:30:09 0:21:58
28.
VIERNUS Vladimír
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:30:15 0:22:04
29.
KUŤKA Marek
Malé Chyndice
SVK 1:30:22 0:22:11
30.
MACHÁČ Marcel
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
SVK 1:30:28 0:22:17
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZRASTÁKOVÁ Veronika
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK 1:24:13 0:00:00
2.
ĽAŠOVÁ Veronika
Atletický klub Krupina
SVK 1:28:40 0:04:27
3.
TULEJOVÁ Eva
Športový klub polície Bratislava
SVK 1:31:56 0:07:43
4.
TRUISSARD Mária
AK Junior Holič
SVK 1:32:33 0:08:20
5.
BÁTOVSKÁ Katarína
AK Tlmače
SVK 1:35:46 0:11:33
6.
DLHOPOLCOVÁ Jana
Športklub Dobrá Niva o.z. Dobrá Niva
SVK 1:39:10 0:14:57
7.
PIZÚROVÁ Miroslava
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:39:27 0:15:14
8.
ERDÉLYIOVÁ Zuzana
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:39:32 0:15:19
9.
KOVÁČOVÁ Monika
SVK 1:41:29 0:17:16
10.
JEŠÍKOVÁ Miroslava
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:42:30 0:18:17
11.
KÚDEĽOVÁ Michalka
AK Tlmače
SVK 1:47:39 0:23:26
12.
JASÍKOVÁ Marta
Športklub Dobrá Niva o.z. Dobrá Niva
SVK 1:47:58 0:23:45
13.
HAVRANOVÁ Daniela
AK Tlmače
SVK 1:48:06 0:23:53
14.
RIMEŠOVÁ Andrea
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:49:08 0:24:55
15.
MRÁZOVÁ Renáta
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:54:33 0:30:20
16.
BARONOVÁ Jana
SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:55:05 0:30:52
17.
ČUGA Eva
Slobodné Kráľovstvo Veľkolúcke
SVK 2:00:27 0:36:14
18.
VUONGOVÁ Darina
Vuong team
SVK 2:02:54 0:38:41
19.
RANIAKOVÁ Paulína
Športklub Dobrá Niva o.z. Dobrá Niva
SVK 2:03:00 0:38:47
20.
KRKOŠOVÁ Martina
Športklub Dobrá Niva o.z. Dobrá Niva
SVK 2:22:23 0:58:10
21.
NICHTOVÁ Zita
SVK 2:23:02 0:58:49
22.
MORAVČÍKOVÁ Mirka
AK Tlmače
SVK 2:25:37 1:01:24
23.
SEIDLOVÁ Eva
AK Tlmače
SVK 2:25:37 1:01:24
24.
LOK Sin Yin
SVK 2:25:37 1:01:24
25.
HAVRANOVÁ Sylvia
AK Tlmače
SVK 2:25:37 1:01:24
26.
KUMOVÁ Eva
SVK 3:04:45 1:40:32

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered198
Registered - Men158
Registered - Women40
Started193
Finished192