Zavarská sedmička

Running
DATE :12.5.2018 PLACE  :Zavar

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VALENT René
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:24:19 0:00:00
2.
MORAVEC Filip
tj spartak Myjava
SVK 0:24:30 0:00:11
3.
ŠTEFINA Štefan
AK Spartak Dubnica
SVK 0:24:39 0:00:20
4.
MORAVEC Ján
tj spartak Myjava
SVK 0:25:36 0:01:17
5.
KNAPČOK Martin
EMKO-športový klub
SVK 0:25:43 0:01:24
6.
HORVÁTH Michal
OŠK ZAVAR
SVK 0:25:58 0:01:39
7.
MORAVEC Richard
tj spartak Myjava
SVK 0:26:41 0:02:22
8.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:26:44 0:02:25
9.
STEHLÍK Peter
Trenčín
SVK 0:26:58 0:02:39
10.
HUPKO Štefan
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:27:01 0:02:42
11.
PRŠEK Henrich
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:27:04 0:02:45
12.
PAVLECH Juraj
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:27:12 0:02:53
13.
PAVLÍK Ivan
Ak Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 0:27:20 0:03:01
14.
MALÝ René
šk pre Radost
SVK 0:27:43 0:03:24
15.
MRVA Marek
3NT
SVK 0:27:48 0:03:29
16.
DVORŠČÍK Milan
Asociácia Cyklistov Slovenska
SVK 0:28:01 0:03:42
17.
PALENIK Ervin
Activstar Trenčín
SVK 0:28:06 0:03:47
18.
BLAHO Miloš
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:28:15 0:03:56
19.
ĽUBUŠKY Peter
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:28:25 0:04:06
20.
DOBŠOVIČ Peter
OŠK ZAVAR
SVK 0:28:36 0:04:17
21.
CVIČELA Jan
BK 2000 Kľačany
SVK 0:28:39 0:04:20
22.
KUKURA Peter
OSK Zavar
SVK 0:28:40 0:04:21
23.
ŠAJBIDOR Matúš
Obec Šoporňa
SVK 0:28:41 0:04:22
24.
NÁDASKÝ Ľubomír
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:28:50 0:04:31
25.
CÍCH Vladimír
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:28:52 0:04:33
26.
KOVAČÓCY Ľubomír
Cífer
SVK 0:29:01 0:04:42
27.
PORTAŠIK Peter
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:30:08 0:05:49
28.
MIKLIS Marián
zeleneč
SVK 0:30:33 0:06:14
29.
KRNÁČ Michal
ŠK Minutka
SVK 0:30:38 0:06:19
30.
BUCANY Pavol
-
SVK 0:30:41 0:06:22
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MANÍKOVÁ Ľubomíra
AK Spartak Dubnica
SVK 0:26:30 0:00:00
2.
BREZOVSKÁ Barbora
Slavia ŠG TN
SVK 0:27:47 0:01:17
3.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:29:28 0:02:58
4.
BLŠTÁKOVÁ Naďa
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:32:07 0:05:37
5.
SVITKOVÁ Elena
MiniMon Friendly Team
SVK 0:32:54 0:06:24
6.
PORTAŠIKOVÁ Anna
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:33:08 0:06:38
7.
OKRUHLICOVÁ Zuzana
Nezávislosť BA
SVK 0:33:44 0:07:14
8.
MAJERČÁKOVÁ Katarína
Yogi tím
SVK 0:34:21 0:07:51
9.
ORIHELOVÁ Andrea
OBS-Drahovce
SVK 0:35:29 0:08:59
10.
MATHIASOVÁ Anna
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:35:54 0:09:24
11.
JURNÁ Kristína
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:35:55 0:09:25
12.
HUTÁROVÁ Mária
Pavlice
SVK 0:36:23 0:09:53
13.
MARKOVÁ Natália
Trnava
SVK 0:36:26 0:09:56
14.
UJLAKYOVA Monika
zeleneč
SVK 0:36:28 0:09:58
15.
KAPOŠOVÁ Miroslava
Sereď
SVK 0:37:16 0:10:46
16.
BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Silvia
SVK 0:37:28 0:10:58
17.
ŽGANČÍKOVÁ Zlatica
SVK 0:38:57 0:12:27
18.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Zuzana
Bernohy sk
SVK 0:40:27 0:13:57
19.
SOKOLOVICOVA Maria
SVK 0:41:02 0:14:32
20.
LUKÁČIKOVÁ GÁLOVÁ Lucia
Zachranna zdravotna sluzba Bratislava
SVK 0:41:40 0:15:10
21.
HAGEROVA Rozalia
pezinok
SVK 0:41:48 0:15:18
22.
HUBACOVA Petra
SVK 0:42:20 0:15:50
23.
ZELMANOVA Simona
SVK 0:42:20 0:15:50
24.
STACHOVÁ Ida
Trnava
SVK 0:46:25 0:19:55
25.
VARGOVÁ Anna
Horné Zelenice
SVK 0:48:27 0:21:57
26.
VLADOVIČOVÁ Nikoleta
zeleneč
SVK 0:51:02 0:24:32

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered151
Registered - Men114
Registered - Women37
Started143
Finished142