Tvrďák Košice

cross
DATE :19.5.2018 PLACE  :Košice - Kavečany

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PERŽEĽ Ján
Naplno Team SVK
SVK 0:36:51.4 0:00:00.0
2.
BALOGA Matej
Pusko&Micka
SVK 0:38:46.3 0:01:54.9
3.
MILATA Paskal
Team OCRA Slovakia
SVK 0:39:01.2 0:02:09.8
4.
NĚMÝ Miloš
Move Up
SVK 0:39:05.6 0:02:14.2
5.
SÁGHY Martin
Naplno Team SVK
SVK 0:39:30.5 0:02:39.1
6.
TAKÁČ Vladimír
SVK 0:40:08.7 0:03:17.3
7.
LUKÁČ Miroslav
Žiarske zlatokopky
SVK 0:40:23.6 0:03:32.2
8.
DUCHOŇ Mišo
Team OCRA Slovakia Zapad
SVK 0:40:56.5 0:04:05.1
9.
ILDŽA Matúš
Team OCRA Slovakia
SVK 0:41:11.1 0:04:19.7
10.
MIKOLASEK David
Team OCRA Slovakia Zapad
SVK 0:42:27.9 0:05:36.5
11.
KVASNIČKA Miroslav
SVK 0:42:30.0 0:05:38.6
12.
SÁRI Martin
SVK 0:43:06.2 0:06:14.8
13.
GIERTL Matej
SVK 0:43:09.7 0:06:18.3
14.
ŠTULAJTER Adam
SVK 0:43:09.8 0:06:18.4
15.
ŠKRAPKO Kristian
SVK 0:43:13.8 0:06:22.4
16.
HORNÍK Martin
Šampióni
SVK 0:43:24.0 0:06:32.6
17.
KRAJČÍK Michal
SVK 0:43:25.0 0:06:33.6
18.
GONTKOVIČ ML. Peter
GONTKOteam
SVK 0:43:27.3 0:06:35.9
19.
GMITRO Jozef
GMtraining
SVK 0:43:31.9 0:06:40.5
20.
KOŠČUŠKO Tomáš
Team OCRA Slovakia
SVK 0:43:49.8 0:06:58.4
21.
HRIVNÁK Ľubomír
Team OCRA Slovakia Zapad
SVK 0:44:02.6 0:07:11.2
22.
ŠČURKA Samuel
ALFA Poprad
SVK 0:44:09.2 0:07:17.8
23.
ŠČASNÍK Adam
Hlotka team
SVK 0:44:35.3 0:07:43.9
24.
ČERNIČKA Bohumil
Hlotka team
SVK 0:44:45.6 0:07:54.2
25.
ŽEMBA Peter
SVK 0:44:49.0 0:07:57.6
26.
MELICH Miroslav
DHZ Hybe
SVK 0:45:04.9 0:08:13.5
27.
VOJTAS Michal
Naplno Team SVK
SVK 0:45:24.5 0:08:33.1
28.
VAJDA Ján
Different
SVK 0:45:28.0 0:08:36.6
29.
ONDRIČKA Marián
Hlotka team
SVK 0:45:40.6 0:08:49.2
30.
FEDORCO Eduard
Dia&Edy
SVK 0:46:04.0 0:09:12.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JURÍKOVÁ Diana
Dia&Edy
SVK 0:53:46.0 0:00:00.0
2.
HAJOSTEKOVÁ Simona
Team OCRA Slovakia
SVK 0:53:57.5 0:00:11.5
3.
MELICHOVA Andrea
DHZ Hybe
SVK 0:54:59.6 0:01:13.6
4.
BÉBEROVÁ Angelika
Flinstonovci
SVK 0:55:12.9 0:01:26.9
5.
FAINOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:56:15.7 0:02:29.7
6.
OSADSKÁ Júlia
SVK 0:56:18.9 0:02:32.9
7.
TRUHANOVÁ Veronika
Flinstonovci
SVK 0:56:24.6 0:02:38.6
8.
JANIGOVÁ Petra
Bunnies
SVK 0:56:37.5 0:02:51.5
9.
PROKSOVÁ Andrea
CrossTrainingLevoča
SVK 0:57:06.7 0:03:20.7
10.
POTOČNÁ Gabika
GaLa
SVK 0:57:09.1 0:03:23.1
11.
KOTRADYOVÁ Elena
CrossTrainingLevoča
SVK 0:57:10.6 0:03:24.6
12.
CIBULKOVÁ Miška
SVK 0:57:23.7 0:03:37.7
13.
BISTIAKOVÁ Sarah
SRTG Žilina
SVK 0:57:25.9 0:03:39.9
14.
HLINIČANOVÁ Ľubica
DHZ Hybe
SVK 0:57:27.9 0:03:41.9
15.
BOŽIKOVÁ Dorota
SVK 0:57:29.6 0:03:43.6
16.
PÍROVÁ Valéria
Van gym
SVK 0:57:42.2 0:03:56.2
17.
ŠPAŇOVÁ Daniela
Hlotka team
SVK 0:57:52.8 0:04:06.8
18.
PETRULOVÁ Tatiana
DHZ Hybe
SVK 0:58:56.1 0:05:10.1
19.
BAUMANN Helga
HUN 0:59:06.8 0:05:20.8
20.
SUĽOVSKÁ Petra
SVK 0:59:51.5 0:06:05.5
21.
KVAKOVÁ Monika
Žiarske zlatokopky
SVK 1:00:55.7 0:07:09.7
22.
GÁBOROVÁ Júlia
Šampióni
SVK 1:01:05.2 0:07:19.2
23.
CIMERMANOVÁ Michaela
Base Gym
SVK 1:01:26.5 0:07:40.5
24.
URDOVÁ Kristína
Move Up
SVK 1:01:37.1 0:07:51.1
25.
KONDEROVÁ Miška
Base Gym
SVK 1:01:45.1 0:07:59.1
26.
KLIMENTOVÁ Alžbeta
Pusko&Micka
SVK 1:01:51.0 0:08:05.0
27.
JENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka
MARAS team
SVK 1:04:00.3 0:10:14.3
28.
HARCULOVÁ Veronika
SVK 1:04:18.6 0:10:32.6
29.
MRUZOVÁ Zuzana
GMtraining
SVK 1:04:31.5 0:10:45.5
30.
PANGRACOVA Jana
M TEAM
SVK 1:05:18.9 0:11:32.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered771
Registered - Men548
Registered - Women223
Started667
Finished661