GOLF PEZINOK FAIR CROSS

cross country skiing
DATE :23.3.2019 PLACE  :Pezinok

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FOLTÍN Andrej
Kamzík 1000+
SVK 0:42:37 0:00:00
2.
JURAN Martin
Run For Fun
SVK 0:45:41 0:03:04
3.
HALÁSZ Martin
Runningpro & compre sport sk
SVK 0:47:17 0:04:40
4.
TROCHTA Daniel
SVK 0:47:49 0:05:12
5.
FOLTÁN Gabriel
TJ Lovčica trubín
SVK 0:48:45 0:06:08
6.
JAKUBČIAK Miloš
AK RUN FOR FUN
SVK 0:49:00 0:06:23
7.
NYEKI Jan
Procter&Gamble
SVK 0:49:20 0:06:43
8.
OBUCH Ľuboš
TRT 71
SVK 0:49:22 0:06:45
9.
KOŠŤÁL Marek
Lenovo running team
SVK 0:49:38 0:07:01
10.
KVASNIČKA Miroslav
Trifon trnavské mrože
SVK 0:50:39 0:08:02
11.
CHALABALA Jakub
VitalClinic
SVK 0:54:16 0:11:39
12.
IVANIČ Tomáš
Spartak forever
SVK 0:54:31 0:11:54
13.
KOHUT Jakub
SVK 0:55:25 0:12:48
14.
ĎURČENKA Peter
PEZINOK
SVK 0:55:39 0:13:02
15.
VRBJÁK Martin
Humanmotors Veľký Grob
SVK 0:55:53 0:13:16
16.
KUNDRAK Vladimir
SVK 0:55:59 0:13:22
17.
MATLOVIC Andrej
SVK 0:56:17 0:13:40
18.
FRIALA ľubomír
Fenix 3 club
SVK 0:57:17 0:14:40
19.
FORGAC Vladimir
Procter&Gamble
SVK 0:57:34 0:14:57
20.
KOPECKÝ Martin
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 0:58:02 0:15:25
21.
PÄTNICKÝ Branislav
P&PENDO
SVK 0:58:50 0:16:13
22.
TUCSOK Robert
Komárno
SVK 0:58:59 0:16:22
23.
TÓTH Robert
Kráľová pri Senci
SVK 0:59:00 0:16:23
24.
GERNER Tomáš
Bratislava
SVK 0:59:48 0:17:11
25.
PUTALA Martin
Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava
SVK 1:00:14 0:17:37
26.
PODSTRELENEC Matej
Itman.sk
SVK 1:00:35 0:17:58
27.
MAZÁN Štefan
Nitrianske Rudno
SVK 1:00:45 0:18:08
28.
BENEK Oliver
SVK 1:00:54 0:18:17
29.
DOROZLO Martin
ZSE Run
SVK 1:01:15 0:18:38
30.
SOUTA Robert
SVK 1:01:18 0:18:41
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BESEDIČOVÁ Ivana
AŠK Fénix Bratislava
SVK 0:59:33 0:00:00
2.
LITVÁKOVÁ Viera
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:00:29 0:00:56
3.
BAČÍKOVÁ Lenka
Dhz Nitrianske Rudno
SVK 1:01:38 0:02:05
4.
CAPICIKOVA Katarina
Trail Runners Trnava
SVK 1:03:28 0:03:55
5.
KOHÚTOVÁ Katarína
Nitrianske Rudno
SVK 1:03:41 0:04:08
6.
VALKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:04:26 0:04:53
7.
HUSTAKOVA Barbora
Procter&Gamble
SVK 1:05:18 0:05:45
8.
RYCHTÁRIKOVÁ Beáta
SVK 1:06:03 0:06:30
9.
PEKÁREKOVÁ Silvia
SVK 1:06:22 0:06:49
10.
ROVENSKÁ Zuzana
adidas runners
SVK 1:08:01 0:08:28
11.
KRČOVÁ Alica
Pneuman
SVK 1:08:39 0:09:06
12.
ARPÁŠOVÁ ľubomíra
Ironman Team Levice
SVK 1:08:47 0:09:14
13.
POIZLOVA Martina
MP FitLife - Aviana
SVK 1:09:50 0:10:17
14.
PLAŇAVSKA Michaela
MP FitLife - Aviana
SVK 1:09:51 0:10:18
15.
HLAVANDOVA Katarina
SVK 1:11:16 0:11:43
16.
POTKÁNYOVÁ Martinka
PSA running team
SVK 1:12:07 0:12:34
17.
FORDINALOVA Libusa
SVK 1:15:03 0:15:30
18.
BANYASZOVÁ Anna
STG SENICA
SVK 1:16:08 0:16:35
19.
CAPICIKOVA Helena
SVK 1:16:11 0:16:38
20.
ŠKOLEKOVÁ Jana
SVK 1:16:29 0:16:56
21.
NEMCEKOVA Daniela
SVK 1:18:30 0:18:57
22.
TOMČÍKOVÁ Zuzana
Bratisalva
SVK 1:20:48 0:21:15
23.
UKROPCOVÁ Dominika
STG SENICA
SVK 1:21:59 0:22:26
24.
MATÚŠKOVÁ Iveta
Bežci Ležérni
SVK 1:22:02 0:22:29
25.
VOTAVA Alena
Solarium Pezinok
SVK 1:22:04 0:22:31
26.
PALKOVIČOVA Petra
Trail Runners Trnava
SVK 1:23:01 0:23:28
27.
ŠAFRANOVA Katarina
SVK 1:23:41 0:24:08

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered196
Registered - Men119
Registered - Women77
Started169
Finished168