ČSOB Marathon 2019

Running
DATE :06 - 7.4.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GAWLIK Slawomir
MarcinSwiercTeam
POL 2:37:17 0:00:00
2.
KALINA Rastislav
MK Rajec
SVK 2:40:04 0:02:47
3.
KUZMENKOV Egor
Piranha
RUS 2:41:01 0:03:44
4.
VIDLIČKA Marek
ŠK Atleti BS
SVK 2:42:10 0:04:53
5.
KUČERA Petr
KESBUK Grymov
CZE 2:42:29 0:05:12
6.
KOPČÍK Tomáš
Trnava
SVK 2:42:48 0:05:31
7.
LITTLE Nick
UAE 2:43:44 0:06:27
8.
KOČÍB Pavel
CZE 2:45:34 0:08:17
9.
SKROBAK Dan
SK Dynamo Mikulůvka
CZE 2:45:56 0:08:39
10.
ABRHAN Lukáš
essential data
SVK 2:46:20 0:09:03
11.
MICHALEC Tomáš
AŠK Fenix Bratislava
SVK 2:46:28 0:09:11
12.
KOVAŘÍK Pavel
CZE 2:46:54 0:09:37
13.
PÁLENÍK Andrej
MPK Dolný Kubín
SVK 2:47:10 0:09:53
14.
KIK Tomasz
POL 2:47:35 0:10:18
15.
MELEG Martin
Jablonka Profesionissti
SVK 2:47:38 0:10:21
16.
ŠVARC Roman
Podbanské šelmy
SVK 2:48:14 0:10:57
17.
JURČÍK Jozef
Skalica
SVK 2:52:14 0:14:57
18.
MASARYK Pavol
Záhoracky frišký tím Dojč
SVK 2:52:18 0:15:01
19.
KISS Ladislav
3klub Šamorín
SVK 2:52:53 0:15:36
20.
ŠERÁK Martin
Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou
CZE 2:53:21 0:16:04
21.
KARABINOŠ Tomáš
Café Racers
CZE 2:54:30 0:17:13
22.
STANTON-GEDDES Michael
BEL 2:54:31 0:17:14
23.
RICHARDSON Daniel
GBR 2:55:01 0:17:44
24.
JAKIM Štefan
SVK 2:55:40 0:18:23
25.
WARD Jonathan
Moray road runners
GBR 2:55:52 0:18:35
26.
HUBÁČEK Josef
KESBUK Bílovice
CZE 2:56:02 0:18:45
27.
ŠVEC Matej
Dynatech.sk
SVK 2:56:08 0:18:51
28.
PAZDERA Miroslav
Zapro team
CZE 2:56:13 0:18:56
29.
SEDLÁČEK Jan
CZE 2:56:48 0:19:31
30.
SUGGETT Louis
GBR 2:56:56 0:19:39
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora
Atletika Žamberk/Sokol Kunvald
CZE 3:00:27 0:00:00
2.
SEBESTIAN Sylvia
BKJG ZILINA
SVK 3:00:48 0:00:21
3.
STRAKOVA Tatana
fKlidu
CZE 3:02:32 0:02:05
4.
MERTOVA Michaela
Stefko running team
CZE 3:06:26 0:05:59
5.
KOHNOVÁ Lenka
BehejBrno.com/Salming
CZE 3:10:39 0:10:12
6.
POÓR Adrienn
-
HUN 3:13:56 0:13:29
7.
DE STEFANO Daniela
ASD Corricastrovillari
ITA 3:18:51 0:18:24
8.
SELUCKÁ Blanka
Kyjov
CZE 3:25:20 0:24:53
9.
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Dominika
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 3:25:48 0:25:21
10.
LATINÁKOVÁ Martina
ZVONEK SPORT Valašské Klobouky
CZE 3:26:15 0:25:48
11.
HUDEKOVÁ Andrea
TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU
SVK 3:27:12 0:26:45
12.
OTEVRELOVA Kristyna
Columbia Montrail
CZE 3:27:55 0:27:28
13.
SVĚTINSKÁ ŠVECOVÁ Simona
Titan Trilife
CZE 3:28:24 0:27:57
14.
VRAJÍKOVÁ Dagmar
CZE 3:28:29 0:28:02
15.
GENČUROVÁ Jana
SVK 3:29:12 0:28:45
16.
KAROLYI Anett
GBR 3:29:45 0:29:18
17.
KUBÍNOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 3:33:18 0:32:51
18.
HEREDI-SZABO Krisztina
Futolepes
HUN 3:36:26 0:35:59
19.
ZÁRUBOVÁ Pavla
CZE 3:36:44 0:36:17
20.
KUZMOVA Lucia
SVK 3:37:44 0:37:17
21.
REDECHOVÁ Danica
RSC, ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 3:37:49 0:37:22
22.
DOKOUPILOVÁ Markéta
Kalda team
CZE 3:38:34 0:38:07
23.
LOSERTOVA Alena
Zapro team
CZE 3:38:40 0:38:13
24.
KIRALY Bernadett
Sashegyi Gepárdok
HUN 3:39:09 0:38:42
25.
GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Mária
-
SVK 3:41:48 0:41:21
26.
ONDROUŠKOVÁ Ivana
Blansko
CZE 3:42:07 0:41:40
27.
LAKATOŠOVÁ Tatiana
SVK 3:42:19 0:41:52
28.
ZBOŘILOVÁ Martina
CZE 3:42:20 0:41:53
29.
ARMOUR Jacquelyn
GBR 3:45:27 0:45:00
30.
HANCKOVÁ Marta
Nezávislosť Bratislava
SVK 3:45:54 0:45:27

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.