serie : serie logo

ČT Author Cup

MTB
DATE :12.10.2019 PLACE  :Bedřichov

RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
STOŠEK Martin
Vitalo Future Cycling
CZE 1:56:44.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ULMAN Matouš
CZE 1:57:07.0 0:00:22.4
3.
ŠORM Jiří
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 1:57:09.3 0:00:24.8
4.
STROŽ Jan
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:57:25.1 0:00:40.5
5.
BUKSA Dominik
Vitalo Future Cycling
CZE 1:58:06.5 0:01:22.0
6.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kross Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:58:52.7 0:02:08.2
7.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš
SVK 1:58:59.3 0:02:14.8
8.
KOHOUT Michal
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 1:59:06.3 0:02:21.8
9.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
Mitas Mercedes-Benz PRAHA Trek
CZE 1:59:29.8 0:02:45.3
10.
HYNEK Kristian
Vitalo Future Cycling
CZE 2:03:22.8 0:06:38.2
11.
SWÁROVSKÝ Michal
ZPcyklo Proofy Corratec team
CZE 2:06:54.2 0:10:09.7
12.
LÁVIČKA Adam
Kross Bikeranch Team
CZE 2:07:10.4 0:10:25.9
13.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 2:07:15.2 0:10:30.7
14.
KOZÁK Matouš
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 2:07:16.5 0:10:32.0
15.
NOVOTNÝ Robert
CZE 2:07:18.5 0:10:34.0
16.
MORÁVEK Tomáš
ZPcyklo Proofy Corratec team
CZE 2:07:19.2 0:10:34.7
17.
VLÁŠEK Michal
Kross Bikeranch Team
CZE 2:08:51.7 0:12:07.2
18.
LANDA František
KOOPERATIVA
CZE 2:08:52.2 0:12:07.6
19.
BOUDA Tomáš
Kross Bikeranch Team
CZE 2:08:52.7 0:12:08.2
20.
MILERET Milan
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 2:08:53.1 0:12:08.6
21.
KOROS Stanislav
Biker Herink
CZE 2:08:53.1 0:12:08.6
22.
JIRÁNEK Tomáš
Lawi stars
CZE 2:08:53.5 0:12:08.9
23.
ČAPEK Jan
CZE 2:08:53.7 0:12:09.1
24.
VAGENKNECHT Tomáš
aerotec sport team
CZE 2:08:53.7 0:12:09.1
25.
TOMAN Luboš
CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 2:08:54.1 0:12:09.6
26.
SKÁLA Jaromír
Sportbike Strakonice
CZE 2:08:57.2 0:12:12.7
27.
HRAZDIL Pavel
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc
CZE 2:08:58.2 0:12:13.7
28.
RYDVAL Filip
CZE 2:09:42.7 0:12:58.2
29.
RYDVAL Michal
CZE 2:10:05.6 0:13:21.1
30.
RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk
Ski Paudera Staré Splavy
CZE 2:10:13.0 0:13:28.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
CZE 2:16:38.3 0:00:00.0
2.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
Kross Bikeranch Team
CZE 2:16:40.3 0:00:01.9
3.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
Amulet Rohozec Cvikov
CZE 2:19:53.4 0:03:15.0
4.
PODRACKÁ Hana
CZE 2:33:13.8 0:16:35.4
5.
MAŤHOVÁ Andrea
GHOST Team
CZE 2:33:55.6 0:17:17.2
6.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
CZE 2:36:20.5 0:19:42.1
7.
HOVORKOVÁ Aneta
GAPP System-Cabtech
CZE 2:37:56.7 0:21:18.3
8.
RIPPELOVA Hana
CZE 2:42:20.5 0:25:42.1
9.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Simona
Tria Klub Poděbrady
CZE 2:42:50.7 0:26:12.3
10.
JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana
ŘLP
CZE 2:43:00.2 0:26:21.9
11.
DENISA Skrbková
BEKO BIKE TEAM_I
CZE 2:44:09.0 0:27:30.6
12.
KNIHOVÁ Kateřina
Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín
CZE 2:45:31.7 0:28:53.3
13.
VERNEROVÁ Nikola
CZE 2:46:15.8 0:29:37.4
14.
BENEŠOVÁ Anna
carla.kupkolo.cz
CZE 2:47:11.9 0:30:33.5
15.
ELIŠKOVÁ Kristýna
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 2:47:12.7 0:30:34.3
16.
HASELBERGEROVÁ Eva
Born In Šumava
CZE 2:47:16.6 0:30:38.3
17.
FICOVÁ Radka
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
CZE 2:48:15.9 0:31:37.5
18.
BISOVÁ Štěpánka
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 2:48:39.0 0:32:00.6
19.
VEIDLOVÁ Lucie
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas
CZE 2:49:09.4 0:32:31.0
20.
ŠKODOVÁ Radka
CZE 2:49:43.3 0:33:04.9
21.
HUJEROVÁ Tereza
Ski klub Jablonec n.N.
CZE 2:50:05.9 0:33:27.5
22.
NĚMCOVÁ Michaela
CZE 2:50:32.4 0:33:54.0
23.
JARNÍKOVÁ Jitka
Ohrobecký tajfun
CZE 2:52:31.4 0:35:53.0
24.
KLINGOROVÁ Irena
CZE 2:53:06.0 0:36:27.7
25.
KOPECKÁ Ivana
MK - Cyklo Děčín
CZE 2:53:50.9 0:37:12.5
26.
BENEŠOVÁ Nela
CZE 2:54:28.2 0:37:49.8
27.
VODEHNALOVÁ Milena
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 2:56:22.7 0:39:44.3
28.
PAVLATOVÁ Alena
CZE 2:56:39.4 0:40:01.0
29.
TRTÍKOVÁ Kateřinka
KTMK
CZE 2:57:09.2 0:40:30.9
30.
GEDEONOVÁ Patricie
CZE 2:57:23.6 0:40:45.2

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.