RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEPUSTIL Matěj |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 2:29:23.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RYBAŘÍK Ivan |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 2:29:23.9 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | TRUNSCHKA Tomáš |
CAFFENANNINI.CZ |
CZE | 2:31:07.3 | 0:01:43.6 |
4. | KAMLER Josef |
ČS Specialized team |
CZE | 2:31:35.3 | 0:02:11.6 |
5. | MAGNUSEK Jakub |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 2:32:46.1 | 0:03:22.4 |
6. | CHMEL Zdeněk |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 2:34:35.9 | 0:05:12.2 |
7. | JAKEŠ Tomáš |
Dům Barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 2:35:04.5 | 0:05:40.8 |
8. | ŠUTA Jiří |
EURO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 2:35:33.9 | 0:06:10.2 |
9. | KNÍŽE David |
Nissan Dolák |
CZE | 2:37:04.8 | 0:07:41.1 |
10. | HOLUB Václav |
Velosport Valenta Team |
CZE | 2:38:43.0 | 0:09:19.3 |
11. | NEHONSKÝ Zdeněk |
Author Masters |
CZE | 2:38:49.9 | 0:09:26.2 |
12. | MUSIL Jaroslav |
CAFFENANNINI.CZ |
CZE | 2:39:46.2 | 0:10:22.5 |
13. | POKORNÝ Marek |
GO! NUTRIXXION Team |
CZE | 2:42:01.8 | 0:12:38.1 |
14. | STRIEŽENEC Martin |
Explosiw Bike Team |
CZE | 2:42:50.8 | 0:13:27.1 |
15. | ŠTĚPÁNEK Jakub |
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný |
CZE | 2:42:53.7 | 0:13:30.0 |
16. | JANŮ Martin |
Velosport Valenta Team |
CZE | 2:42:56.3 | 0:13:32.6 |
17. | SOUKUP Petr |
Blatna |
CZE | 2:43:42.6 | 0:14:18.9 |
18. | VLK Pavel |
Nissan Dolák |
CZE | 2:44:45.3 | 0:15:21.6 |
19. | BĚHOUNEK Michal |
VELOSERVIS TEAM |
CZE | 2:44:53.2 | 0:15:29.5 |
20. | KAVAN Marek |
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný |
CZE | 2:44:53.3 | 0:15:29.6 |
21. | HAVEL Josef |
IVT |
CZE | 2:45:03.4 | 0:15:39.7 |
22. | BAMBULA Stanislav |
Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 2:46:31.1 | 0:17:07.4 |
23. | ŠUSER Václav |
Bike team Kralupy |
CZE | 2:47:35.3 | 0:18:11.6 |
24. | BALOUN Tomáš |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 2:47:46.4 | 0:18:22.7 |
25. | HAITL František |
GALAXY - Cyklošvec |
CZE | 2:47:59.2 | 0:18:35.5 |
26. | FOX Miloš |
Nissan Dolák |
CZE | 2:48:03.7 | 0:18:40.0 |
27. | KOUDELKA Petr |
Praha 4 |
CZE | 2:48:36.0 | 0:19:12.3 |
28. | DOLEŽEL Jan |
CK Obory |
CZE | 2:48:43.2 | 0:19:19.5 |
29. | TONDR David |
Lawi Crazy Team |
CZE | 2:48:53.5 | 0:19:29.8 |
30. | MAREŠ Vojtěch |
Sodafresh - Cannondale Team |
CZE | 2:50:07.7 | 0:20:44.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBÁČOVÁ Jana |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH |
CZE | 1:41:33.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MONDLOVÁ Kateřina |
Giant Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:42:48.5 | 0:01:15.1 |
3. | VACKOVÁ Zuzana |
CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 1:43:47.5 | 0:02:14.1 |
4. | BÁRTOVÁ Růžena |
Merrell |
CZE | 1:46:00.6 | 0:04:27.2 |
5. | JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana |
Moira |
CZE | 1:47:53.5 | 0:06:20.1 |
6. | ŠVANDOVÁ Lenka |
Galaxy Cyklo Svec |
CZE | 1:47:55.3 | 0:06:21.9 |
7. | HANŽLOVÁ Miroslava |
ČS MTB Specialized SG Vimperk |
CZE | 1:49:46.2 | 0:08:12.8 |
8. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
TJ CYKLOPRAG |
CZE | 1:50:44.0 | 0:09:10.6 |
9. | BERKOVÁ Lucie |
UNIQA ALK JIHLAVA |
CZE | 1:53:26.8 | 0:11:53.4 |
10. | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea |
Ski klub Giant |
CZE | 1:53:30.8 | 0:11:57.4 |
11. | HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika |
Giant Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:53:48.3 | 0:12:14.9 |
12. | KRISTKOVÁ Helena |
Boršov nad Vltavou |
CZE | 1:55:38.9 | 0:14:05.5 |
13. | VOKATÁ Lenka |
Galaxy bike Tálín |
CZE | 2:00:57.8 | 0:19:24.4 |
14. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:01:21.1 | 0:19:47.7 |
15. | DOLÁKOVÁ Taťána |
Dolák tým |
CZE | 2:02:47.7 | 0:21:14.3 |
16. | JORDÁNOVÁ Michaela |
CK Mikulášek |
CZE | 2:05:32.9 | 0:23:59.5 |
17. | WIESNEROVÁ Dana |
Alltraining - Lawi Team |
CZE | 2:05:59.4 | 0:24:26.0 |
18. | KOZÁKOVÁ Lucie |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 2:06:40.2 | 0:25:06.8 |
19. | STEINBACHOVÁ Běla |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 2:06:43.6 | 0:25:10.2 |
20. | HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava |
KT Tryskomyš cycling-fitness.cz |
CZE | 2:07:56.5 | 0:26:23.1 |
21. | PETŘINOVÁ Lucie |
Písek |
CZE | 2:08:26.6 | 0:26:53.2 |
22. | ROZHOŇOVÁ Andrea |
ČS SPECIALIZED SG Vimperk |
CZE | 2:11:11.1 | 0:29:37.7 |
23. | SVOBODOVÁ Jarmila |
Cyklo Mikulášek |
CZE | 2:11:36.1 | 0:30:02.7 |
24. | JANUROVÁ Marie |
Sokol Kbley Praha |
CZE | 2:14:27.4 | 0:32:54.0 |
25. | TVRZOVÁ Zuzana |
MTBike o.s. |
CZE | 2:15:26.1 | 0:33:52.7 |
26. | TROJANOVÁ Eva |
Hannah |
CZE | 2:16:06.7 | 0:34:33.3 |
27. | HIMMLOVÁ Eliška |
Nevix |
CZE | 2:16:47.6 | 0:35:14.2 |
28. | SAMCOVÁ Zuzana |
Bernard Team |
CZE | 2:19:10.5 | 0:37:37.1 |
29. | DRAŽKOVÁ Jana |
KT Tryskomyš opv.cz |
CZE | 2:23:35.6 | 0:42:02.2 |
30. | ZBOŘILOVÁ Eliška |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 2:24:12.9 | 0:42:39.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STOŠEK Martin |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:20:51.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STOŠEK Viktor |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:21:03.7 | 0:00:12.7 |
3. | SÝKORA Jan |
Nissan Dolák MTB Team |
CZE | 1:21:37.4 | 0:00:46.4 |
4. | MINKA Jakub |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 1:22:58.5 | 0:02:07.5 |
5. | PAPEŽ Vojtěch |
CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 1:23:54.2 | 0:03:03.2 |
6. | STRACH Jakub |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:24:06.5 | 0:03:15.5 |
7. | ČEJKA Jiří |
Zliv |
CZE | 1:24:52.9 | 0:04:01.9 |
8. | HRON Milan |
Eurofoam sport team |
CZE | 1:25:59.1 | 0:05:08.1 |
9. | CSIRIK Jiří |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:26:13.5 | 0:05:22.5 |
10. | DEJMEK Martin |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 1:26:25.9 | 0:05:34.9 |
11. | ŠAROUN Libor |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 1:27:48.7 | 0:06:57.7 |
12. | TUČEK Libor |
SK Čáslav |
CZE | 1:27:49.5 | 0:06:58.5 |
13. | TOMÁŠ Michal |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:28:46.3 | 0:07:55.3 |
14. | MALÝ Jaroslav |
SKC Zruč nad Sázavou |
CZE | 1:28:48.1 | 0:07:57.1 |
15. | KALITA Lukáš |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 1:29:13.8 | 0:08:22.8 |
16. | HADÁČEK František |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:29:22.3 | 0:08:31.3 |
17. | BLÁHA Roman |
GO!NUTRIXXION |
CZE | 1:29:39.7 | 0:08:48.7 |
18. | VELÍŠEK Tomáš |
Dům Barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 1:30:27.0 | 0:09:36.0 |
19. | BEZDĚKOVSKÝ František |
CT Sauna Bar Horni Cerekev |
CZE | 1:30:34.3 | 0:09:43.3 |
20. | DOHNAL Roman |
SK SKIVELO NESLYŠÍCÍ OLOMOUC |
CZE | 1:30:34.4 | 0:09:43.4 |
21. | SEDLÁČEK Jiří |
Příbram |
CZE | 1:30:34.9 | 0:09:43.9 |
22. | KADLEC Josef |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 1:30:35.0 | 0:09:44.0 |
23. | JIŘÍ Brabec |
Bikespace |
CZE | 1:30:35.3 | 0:09:44.3 |
24. | ZVOLSKÝ Roman |
Factor bike Teplice |
CZE | 1:30:38.6 | 0:09:47.6 |
25. | VÁCLAVÍK Jan |
Kelly´s Bikeranch team |
CZE | 1:30:42.7 | 0:09:51.7 |
26. | FREY Mario |
CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev |
CZE | 1:30:57.8 | 0:10:06.8 |
27. | ČECH Milan |
CT Sauna Bar H.Cerekev |
CZE | 1:31:03.4 | 0:10:12.4 |
28. | HULEŠ Petr |
Duratec team |
CZE | 1:31:35.3 | 0:10:44.3 |
29. | MIČAN František |
Linde Pohony |
CZE | 1:31:59.4 | 0:11:08.4 |
30. | KOBLIC Radek |
CK Mladá Vožice |
CZE | 1:32:04.4 | 0:11:13.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela |
Bike team Kralupy |
CZE | 3:15:12.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana |
Galaxy cyklo švec |
CZE | 3:22:45.1 | 0:07:32.8 |
3. | PICKOVÁ Michaela |
Sodafresh - Cannondale Team |
CZE | 3:27:58.7 | 0:12:46.4 |
4. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
dimp GIANT team |
CZE | 3:38:20.1 | 0:23:07.8 |
5. | NEKOLOVA Martina |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 3:55:10.3 | 0:39:58.0 |
6. | KUTŇÁKOVÁ Veronika |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:58:22.8 | 0:43:10.5 |
7. | SOLIZ RUDON Veronika |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 3:59:32.0 | 0:44:19.7 |
8. | CANDROVÁ Hedvika |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 4:09:17.2 | 0:54:04.9 |
9. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 4:21:44.1 | 1:06:31.8 |
10. | KORDAČOVÁ Zuzana |
TK Tryskomyš terrigena.cz |
CZE | 4:29:49.3 | 1:14:37.0 |
11. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
Bike team Kralupy |
CZE | 5:01:52.3 | 1:46:40.0 |