RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ANDRLE David |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 1:31:50.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOJTĚCH Martin |
ZNOJMO |
CZE | 1:32:40.4 | 0:00:49.8 |
3. | MINKA Jakub |
Moto Šikule X Power |
CZE | 1:34:22.7 | 0:02:32.1 |
4. | BLÁHA Roman |
GO!NUTRIXXION |
CZE | 1:36:19.6 | 0:04:29.0 |
5. | KRUPIČKA Petr |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:36:33.1 | 0:04:42.5 |
6. | TUČEK Libor |
TJ Agro Kolín |
CZE | 1:36:48.5 | 0:04:57.9 |
7. | DIVIŠ Jiří |
CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev |
CZE | 1:38:22.9 | 0:06:32.3 |
8. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 1:38:23.0 | 0:06:32.4 |
9. | DEJMEK Martin |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:38:59.1 | 0:07:08.5 |
10. | MIČAN František |
LINDE pohony |
CZE | 1:39:06.4 | 0:07:15.8 |
11. | PRAŽÁK Jiří |
EuroFoam |
CZE | 1:39:10.5 | 0:07:19.9 |
12. | VRZAL Josef |
KC Hakr Brno |
CZE | 1:39:45.9 | 0:07:55.3 |
13. | TOMÁŠ Michal |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:40:00.0 | 0:08:09.4 |
14. | MIKOLÁŠEK Jan |
CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev |
CZE | 1:41:11.5 | 0:09:20.9 |
15. | PÍSKO Jan |
Dům Barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 1:41:26.8 | 0:09:36.2 |
16. | VLCAN Josef |
Pocoucov |
CZE | 1:41:30.9 | 0:09:40.3 |
17. | KREJČÍ Václav |
Jihlava |
CZE | 1:41:31.9 | 0:09:41.3 |
18. | KRUPIČKA Petr |
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:42:16.6 | 0:10:26.0 |
19. | VELÍŠEK Tomáš |
Dům Barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 1:42:16.9 | 0:10:26.3 |
20. | JEŽEK Marek |
BicycleCafe |
CZE | 1:42:50.1 | 0:10:59.5 |
21. | KADLEC Josef |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:43:07.4 | 0:11:16.8 |
22. | IVAN Bronislav |
Galax-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 1:43:46.2 | 0:11:55.6 |
23. | POSPÍŠIL Drahomír |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
CZE | 1:44:02.9 | 0:12:12.3 |
24. | ŠUTA Jiří |
EuroFoam |
CZE | 1:45:08.3 | 0:13:17.7 |
25. | FRECER Leoš |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 1:45:34.2 | 0:13:43.6 |
26. | HOLEC David |
BS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec |
CZE | 1:45:47.0 | 0:13:56.4 |
27. | PEGAČ Radek |
Factor Bike Team |
CZE | 1:46:10.2 | 0:14:19.6 |
28. | PUTSCHÖGL Jan |
Progress Sportswear |
CZE | 1:46:28.0 | 0:14:37.4 |
29. | KOTAČKA Michal |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 1:46:54.7 | 0:15:04.1 |
30. | HOLUBOVSKÝ Zbyněk |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 1:47:01.9 | 0:15:11.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PICKOVÁ Michaela |
Sodafresh Cannondale team |
CZE | 3:53:30.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana |
Galaxy cyklo švec |
CZE | 4:00:21.2 | 0:06:50.3 |
3. | PAJKRTOVÁ Michaela |
PRAHA 8 |
CZE | 4:08:56.5 | 0:15:25.6 |
4. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
OCELOVí LETCI |
CZE | 4:27:10.4 | 0:33:39.5 |
5. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
Dimp Giant Team |
CZE | 4:32:08.0 | 0:38:37.1 |
6. | NEKOLOVÁ Martina |
KT Tryskomyš - Kola - Víšek |
CZE | 4:36:21.9 | 0:42:51.0 |
7. | KORDAČOVÁ Zuzana |
KT Tryskomyš terrigena.cz |
CZE | 4:37:15.5 | 0:43:44.6 |
8. | JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana |
KT Tryskomys |
CZE | 5:00:19.4 | 1:06:48.5 |
9. | CANDROVÁ Hedvika |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 5:52:41.7 | 1:59:10.8 |
10. | BOUČKOVÁ Madla |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 5:52:43.6 | 1:59:12.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRUNSCHKA Tomáš |
Caffe Nannini - Eurofoam |
CZE | 3:11:38.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GLADIŠ Tomáš |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:13:31.8 | 0:01:53.1 |
3. | ŠIMERA Petr |
Caffe Nannini - Eurofoam |
CZE | 3:13:36.5 | 0:01:57.8 |
4. | SOUKUP Petr |
Blatna |
CZE | 3:13:37.7 | 0:01:59.0 |
5. | ŠUSER Václav |
Bike Team Kralupy |
CZE | 3:14:36.1 | 0:02:57.4 |
6. | PROKOP Michal |
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team |
CZE | 3:17:44.0 | 0:06:05.3 |
7. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team |
CZE | 3:22:27.7 | 0:10:49.0 |
8. | MAREŠ Vojtěch |
Sodafresh Cannondale team |
CZE | 3:24:16.5 | 0:12:37.8 |
9. | LEPIČ Martin |
MotoŠikule - Xpower |
CZE | 3:24:21.7 | 0:12:43.0 |
10. | GOLD Zdeněk |
Gold´s gym - Cyklopoint Brno |
CZE | 3:24:24.8 | 0:12:46.1 |
11. | KOUDELKA Petr |
KRABCYCLES SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 3:25:32.2 | 0:13:53.5 |
12. | HALÍK Jaroslav |
Veloservis Team |
CZE | 3:28:05.2 | 0:16:26.5 |
13. | PRÄSENS Oldřich |
Břeclav |
CZE | 3:28:28.2 | 0:16:49.5 |
14. | SCHIFFER Michael |
URC Kamptal |
AUT | 3:29:26.6 | 0:17:47.9 |
15. | VOSTAL Petr |
energetikastaveb.com |
CZE | 3:31:27.1 | 0:19:48.4 |
16. | KLÍMA David |
Bike Club Sokolisti |
CZE | 3:33:26.2 | 0:21:47.5 |
17. | HRONEK Luboš |
TJ Růžená MTB team |
CZE | 3:34:41.2 | 0:23:02.5 |
18. | JINDŘIŠEK Jiří |
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team |
CZE | 3:36:04.7 | 0:24:26.0 |
19. | JANÁČEK Miroslav |
Active Capital |
CZE | 3:36:07.3 | 0:24:28.6 |
20. | DUNDA Milan |
Mont Blanc MTB team |
CZE | 3:36:59.5 | 0:25:20.8 |
21. | JIŘIKOVSKÝ Pavel |
SK KOLIS |
CZE | 3:37:21.0 | 0:25:42.3 |
22. | VOSÁHLO Roman |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 3:38:04.8 | 0:26:26.1 |
23. | KALAŠ Jan |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 3:38:14.2 | 0:26:35.5 |
24. | CANDRA Václav |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 3:38:16.0 | 0:26:37.3 |
25. | JANURA Jan |
Sokol Kbely |
CZE | 3:38:23.0 | 0:26:44.3 |
26. | SKALICKÝ Josef |
PRAHA 4 |
CZE | 3:38:47.9 | 0:27:09.2 |
27. | ŠESTÁK Martin |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 3:39:00.1 | 0:27:21.4 |
28. | SUCHOMEL Matouš |
Mont Blanc MTB team |
CZE | 3:39:55.4 | 0:28:16.7 |
29. | PECHÁČEK Ondřej |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:40:06.8 | 0:28:28.1 |
30. | ŘEHÁK Jiří |
Eva.cz team |
CZE | 3:40:58.4 | 0:29:19.7 |