Olympiáda dětí a mládeže
DATE : | 24 - 26.6.2019 | PLACE : | Bedřichov |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:39:08.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JINDŘICH Pavel |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:39:31.6 | 0:00:23.0 |
3. | KONEČNÝ Filip |
Kraj Vysočina |
CZE | 0:39:48.8 | 0:00:40.2 |
4. | VEVERKA Václav |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:40:25.8 | 0:01:17.2 |
5. | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:40:40.1 | 0:01:31.4 |
6. | SPORYSCH Daniel |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:40:51.1 | 0:01:42.4 |
7. | JECH Filip |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:41:12.8 | 0:02:04.2 |
8. | ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:41:19.6 | 0:02:10.9 |
9. | KRULA Štěpán |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:41:30.6 | 0:02:21.9 |
10. | VOŽENÍLEK Martin |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:41:42.3 | 0:02:33.7 |
11. | PÁVEK Matyáš |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:42:11.1 | 0:03:02.4 |
12. | HOLUB Filip |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:43:07.6 | 0:03:58.9 |
13. | DOSTÁL Václav |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:43:16.8 | 0:04:08.2 |
14. | DUBČÁK Pavel |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:43:25.8 | 0:04:17.2 |
15. | KUNČÍK Matěj |
Královéhradecký kraj |
CZE | 0:46:01.5 | 0:06:52.9 |
16. | MRÁZ Daniel |
Olomoucký kraj |
CZE | 0:46:16.3 | 0:07:07.6 |
17. | HÁK Jakub |
Královéhradecký kraj |
CZE | 0:47:33.8 | 0:08:25.1 |
18. | KUBÍK Adam |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:47:48.3 | 0:08:39.6 |
19. | SEEMAN Adam |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:48:28.5 | 0:09:19.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:26:58.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:27:11.6 | 0:00:13.2 |
3. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:28:26.4 | 0:01:27.9 |
4. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:28:47.9 | 0:01:49.4 |
5. | SRNSKÁ Patricie |
Kraj Vysočina |
CZE | 0:29:07.6 | 0:02:09.2 |
6. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:30:47.6 | 0:03:49.2 |
7. | HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:30:59.3 | 0:04:00.9 |
8. | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:31:23.3 | 0:04:24.9 |
9. | SOBKOVÁ Sabina |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:31:57.8 | 0:04:59.4 |
10. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:32:27.6 | 0:05:29.2 |
11. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:32:37.6 | 0:05:39.2 |
12. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:33:16.1 | 0:06:17.6 |
13. | BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela |
Olomoucký kraj |
CZE | 0:34:06.1 | 0:07:07.6 |
14. | HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucie |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:34:25.8 | 0:07:27.4 |
15. | BINDEROVÁ Petra |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:34:33.6 | 0:07:35.1 |
16. | ŠIMOŇUKOVÁ Natálie |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:35:07.3 | 0:08:08.9 |
17. | JABORNÍKOVÁ Anna |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:36:13.8 | 0:09:15.4 |
18. | PROŠKOVÁ Tereza |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:37:07.0 | 0:10:08.6 |
19. | SEMERÁKOVÁ Hana |
Královéhradecký kraj |
CZE | 0:37:17.3 | 0:10:18.9 |
20. | NĚMCOVÁ Barbora |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:37:46.3 | 0:10:47.9 |
21. | MIKŠANÍKOVÁ Natálie |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:38:09.5 | 0:11:11.1 |
22. | RUNTOVÁ Hanka |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:38:39.3 | 0:11:40.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ELBADRI Jakub |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:25:36.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JEŽEK Václav |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:25:46.0 | 0:00:09.5 |
3. | HOJKA František |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:26:04.5 | 0:00:27.9 |
4. | BERNÁT Adam |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:26:18.8 | 0:00:42.2 |
5. | RUBEŠ Daniel |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:26:24.5 | 0:00:47.9 |
6. | KRÝSL Lukáš |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:26:50.3 | 0:01:13.7 |
7. | JOHÁNEK Dalibor |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:27:16.0 | 0:01:39.4 |
8. | URBAN Miroslav |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:27:28.8 | 0:01:52.2 |
9. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
Královéhradecký kraj |
CZE | 0:27:49.2 | 0:02:12.7 |
10. | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:28:15.2 | 0:02:38.7 |
11. | ZONYGA David |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:28:37.0 | 0:03:00.4 |
12. | KREŠÁK Kryštof |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:28:56.7 | 0:03:20.2 |
13. | ŽENÍŠEK Martin |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:29:12.5 | 0:03:35.9 |
14. | ZAHÁLKA Štěpán |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:29:38.2 | 0:04:01.7 |
15. | KOBR Richard |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:30:00.2 | 0:04:23.7 |
16. | KNIHA Petr |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:30:07.7 | 0:04:31.2 |
17. | TABARA Šimon |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:30:35.7 | 0:04:59.2 |
18. | KARÁSEK David |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:30:57.2 | 0:05:20.7 |
19. | FURBACH Miroslav |
Karlovarský kraj |
CZE | 0:31:18.7 | 0:05:42.2 |
20. | POLÁK Matyáš |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:31:53.2 | 0:06:16.6 |
21. | MUROŇ Matyáš |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:32:48.5 | 0:07:11.9 |
22. | SOUKUP Vojta |
Královéhradecký kraj |
CZE | 0:33:23.5 | 0:07:46.9 |
23. | KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch |
Olomoucký kraj |
CZE | 0:35:01.2 | 0:09:24.6 |
24. | ZEDNÍK Jiří |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:36:02.9 | 0:10:26.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HANÁKOVÁ Eliška |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:19:36.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PERNICKÁ Adéla |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:20:08.1 | 0:00:31.9 |
3. | DLASKOVÁ Vanda |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:20:14.4 | 0:00:38.2 |
4. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:20:45.9 | 0:01:09.7 |
5. | MARKOVÁ Adéla |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:21:07.9 | 0:01:31.7 |
6. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:21:16.6 | 0:01:40.4 |
7. | NAROVCOVÁ Monika |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:21:32.4 | 0:01:56.2 |
8. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:21:41.9 | 0:02:05.7 |
9. | DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:22:30.9 | 0:02:54.7 |
10. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:22:33.4 | 0:02:57.2 |
11. | PANUŠOVÁ Anna |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:22:36.6 | 0:03:00.4 |
12. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:22:46.9 | 0:03:10.7 |
13. | NOVÁKOVÁ Karla |
Královéhradecký kraj |
CZE | 0:22:51.9 | 0:03:15.7 |
14. | NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:23:40.8 | 0:04:04.7 |
15. | KRÁLOVÁ Julie |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:25:13.6 | 0:05:37.4 |
16. | ČERNÁ Hana |
Kraj Vysočina |
CZE | 0:26:35.1 | 0:06:58.9 |
17. | UHMANOVÁ Kateřina |
Karlovarský kraj |
CZE | 0:26:53.1 | 0:07:16.9 |
18. | PETERKOVÁ Eliška |
Královéhradecký kraj |
CZE | 0:29:23.3 | 0:09:47.1 |
19. | SMUDALOVÁ Pavla |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:30:07.3 | 0:10:31.1 |
20. | JADRNÁ Veronika |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:30:11.0 | 0:10:34.9 |
21. | GRULICHOVÁ Eliška |
Olomoucký kraj |
CZE | 0:31:26.3 | 0:11:50.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEEMAN Adam |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:59:17.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MRÁZ Daniel |
Olomoucký kraj |
CZE | 0:59:22.2 | 0:00:04.6 |
3. | TELECKÝ Štěpán |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:59:22.7 | 0:00:05.1 |
4. | KONEČNÝ Filip |
Kraj Vysočina |
CZE | 0:59:24.9 | 0:00:07.3 |
5. | KRULA Štěpán |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:59:25.0 | 0:00:07.4 |
6. | KUBÍK Adam |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:59:25.0 | 0:00:07.5 |
7. | ŠIROKÝ Štěpán |
Kraj Vysočina |
CZE | 0:59:25.2 | 0:00:07.7 |
8. | HOLUB Filip |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:59:25.5 | 0:00:08.0 |
9. | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:59:25.8 | 0:00:08.2 |
10. | SPORYSCH Daniel |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:59:36.9 | 0:00:19.3 |
11. | DUBČÁK Pavel |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:59:37.1 | 0:00:19.6 |
12. | JINDŘICH Pavel |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:59:40.2 | 0:00:22.7 |
13. | PÁVEK Matyáš |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:59:42.1 | 0:00:24.6 |
14. | VEVERKA Václav |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:59:43.5 | 0:00:25.9 |
15. | VÁVRA Petr |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:59:43.5 | 0:00:26.0 |
16. | VOŽENÍLEK Martin |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 1:02:36.9 | 0:03:19.3 |
17. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 1:02:37.0 | 0:03:19.5 |
18. | JECH Filip |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 1:02:45.9 | 0:03:28.3 |
19. | ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 1:03:22.8 | 0:04:05.2 |
20. | HÁK Jakub |
Královéhradecký kraj |
CZE | 1:06:22.8 | 0:07:05.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:52:20.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JABORNÍKOVÁ Anna |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:53:23.2 | 0:01:02.7 |
3. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:53:26.5 | 0:01:05.9 |
4. | BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela |
Olomoucký kraj |
CZE | 0:54:42.1 | 0:02:21.6 |
5. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:54:43.0 | 0:02:22.5 |
6. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:54:44.8 | 0:02:24.3 |
7. | PROŠKOVÁ Tereza |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:54:50.1 | 0:02:29.6 |
8. | HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:54:52.2 | 0:02:31.7 |
9. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:55:06.8 | 0:02:46.3 |
10. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:55:12.3 | 0:02:51.8 |
11. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:55:13.0 | 0:02:52.5 |
12. | MIKŠANÍKOVÁ Natálie |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:57:54.6 | 0:05:34.1 |
13. | SRNSKÁ Patricie |
Kraj Vysočina |
CZE | 0:57:54.6 | 0:05:34.1 |
14. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:57:55.4 | 0:05:34.9 |
15. | NĚMCOVÁ Barbora |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:57:58.0 | 0:05:37.5 |
16. | RUNTOVÁ Hanka |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:58:13.6 | 0:05:53.0 |
17. | SROGOŇOVÁ Alena |
Karlovarský kraj |
CZE | 0:58:32.0 | 0:06:11.4 |
18. | BINDEROVÁ Petra |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:58:37.6 | 0:06:17.1 |
19. | ŠIMOŇUKOVÁ Natálie |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:58:41.7 | 0:06:21.2 |
20. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:59:09.3 | 0:06:48.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOBR Richard |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:49:31.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:49:33.1 | 0:00:01.2 |
3. | ELBADRI Jakub |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:49:36.4 | 0:00:04.5 |
4. | KREŠÁK Kryštof |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:50:04.9 | 0:00:33.1 |
5. | RUBEŠ Daniel |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:50:16.8 | 0:00:45.0 |
6. | ZAHÁLKA Štěpán |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:50:33.3 | 0:01:01.4 |
7. | MUROŇ Matyáš |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:50:43.0 | 0:01:11.2 |
8. | NOVÁK Filip |
Karlovarský kraj |
CZE | 0:50:52.1 | 0:01:20.3 |
9. | BERNÁT Adam |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:50:52.2 | 0:01:20.4 |
10. | JOHÁNEK Dalibor |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:50:52.5 | 0:01:20.7 |
11. | KRÝSL Lukáš |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:50:59.9 | 0:01:28.1 |
12. | JEŽEK Václav |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:51:34.8 | 0:02:03.0 |
13. | URBAN Miroslav |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:51:34.9 | 0:02:03.1 |
14. | KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch |
Olomoucký kraj |
CZE | 0:51:35.6 | 0:02:03.7 |
15. | FURBACH Miroslav |
Karlovarský kraj |
CZE | 0:51:35.7 | 0:02:03.8 |
16. | KARÁSEK David |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:51:35.9 | 0:02:04.1 |
17. | HOJKA František |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:51:40.6 | 0:02:08.7 |
18. | PŘIDAL Tobiáš |
Olomoucký kraj |
CZE | 0:54:12.5 | 0:04:40.6 |
19. | ŽENÍŠEK Martin |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:54:32.3 | 0:05:00.5 |
20. | POLÁK Matyáš |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:55:04.0 | 0:05:32.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DLASKOVÁ Vanda |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:37:09.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MARKOVÁ Adéla |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:37:30.5 | 0:00:21.1 |
3. | PERNICKÁ Adéla |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:38:14.1 | 0:01:04.8 |
4. | GRULICHOVÁ Eliška |
Olomoucký kraj |
CZE | 0:38:20.5 | 0:01:11.2 |
5. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:38:21.6 | 0:01:12.3 |
6. | JADRNÁ Veronika |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:38:24.8 | 0:01:15.5 |
7. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:38:28.2 | 0:01:18.8 |
8. | NAROVCOVÁ Monika |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:38:33.7 | 0:01:24.4 |
9. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:38:33.7 | 0:01:24.4 |
10. | NOVÁKOVÁ Karla |
Královéhradecký kraj |
CZE | 0:38:42.1 | 0:01:32.8 |
11. | NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:38:42.3 | 0:01:32.9 |
12. | DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:39:11.8 | 0:02:02.5 |
13. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:39:31.1 | 0:02:21.8 |
14. | UHMANOVÁ Kateřina |
Karlovarský kraj |
CZE | 0:39:50.7 | 0:02:41.3 |
15. | DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:39:57.5 | 0:02:48.2 |
16. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:39:57.7 | 0:02:48.4 |
17. | ČERNÁ Kateřina |
Karlovarský kraj |
CZE | 0:41:16.9 | 0:04:07.5 |
18. | MÜLLEROVÁ Patricie |
Olomoucký kraj |
CZE | 0:41:33.2 | 0:04:23.8 |
19. | ČERNÁ Hana |
Kraj Vysočina |
CZE | 0:42:05.4 | 0:04:56.1 |
20. | PANUŠOVÁ Anna |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:42:16.8 | 0:05:07.5 |
21. | SMUDALOVÁ Pavla |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:42:53.2 | 0:05:43.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TELECKÝ Štěpán |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:14:35.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SEEMAN Adam |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:14:52.6 | 0:00:17.5 |
3. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:14:54.5 | 0:00:19.4 |
4. | VOŽENÍLEK Martin |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:14:57.3 | 0:00:22.2 |
5. | DOSTÁL Václav |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:15:06.1 | 0:00:31.0 |
6. | MRÁZ Daniel |
Olomoucký kraj |
CZE | 0:15:11.4 | 0:00:36.4 |
7. | KONEČNÝ Filip |
Kraj Vysočina |
CZE | 0:15:18.0 | 0:00:43.0 |
8. | SPORYSCH Daniel |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:15:18.4 | 0:00:43.4 |
9. | HOLUB Filip |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:15:33.5 | 0:00:58.5 |
10. | JINDŘICH Pavel |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:15:41.5 | 0:01:06.5 |
11. | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:15:43.5 | 0:01:08.4 |
12. | ZOAITTER René |
Karlovarský kraj |
CZE | 0:15:47.2 | 0:01:12.1 |
13. | VEVERKA Václav |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:15:49.9 | 0:01:14.8 |
14. | PÁVEK Matyáš |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:15:51.6 | 0:01:16.5 |
15. | VÁVRA Petr |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:15:51.7 | 0:01:16.7 |
16. | DUBČÁK Pavel |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:15:58.6 | 0:01:23.6 |
17. | ŠTEC Radovan |
Olomoucký kraj |
CZE | 0:15:59.8 | 0:01:24.7 |
18. | KUNČÍK Matěj |
Královéhradecký kraj |
CZE | 0:16:00.1 | 0:01:25.0 |
19. | KRULA Štěpán |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:16:00.8 | 0:01:25.7 |
20. | HÁK Jakub |
Královéhradecký kraj |
CZE | 0:16:05.8 | 0:01:30.7 |
21. | ŠVEJDAR Marek |
Karlovarský kraj |
CZE | 0:16:14.6 | 0:01:39.5 |
22. | ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:16:17.6 | 0:01:42.6 |
23. | KUBÍK Adam |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:16:18.9 | 0:01:43.8 |
24. | ŠIROKÝ Štěpán |
Kraj Vysočina |
CZE | 0:16:19.2 | 0:01:44.1 |
25. | JECH Filip |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:16:19.9 | 0:01:44.9 |
26. | VALL Jan |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:16:23.2 | 0:01:48.1 |
27. | VOLF Pavel |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:16:24.5 | 0:01:49.4 |
28. | SVOBODA Pavel |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:17:19.9 | 0:02:44.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:10:00.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ELBADRI Jakub |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:10:02.8 | 0:00:02.6 |
3. | KOBR Richard |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:10:07.0 | 0:00:06.8 |
4. | MUROŇ Matyáš |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:10:26.1 | 0:00:25.9 |
5. | RUBEŠ Daniel |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:10:35.8 | 0:00:35.6 |
6. | BERNÁT Adam |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:10:36.3 | 0:00:36.1 |
7. | JOHÁNEK Dalibor |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:10:39.5 | 0:00:39.3 |
8. | KREŠÁK Kryštof |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:10:43.6 | 0:00:43.5 |
9. | ZAHÁLKA Štěpán |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:10:44.7 | 0:00:44.5 |
10. | HOJKA František |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:10:46.5 | 0:00:46.3 |
11. | KRÝSL Lukáš |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:10:48.8 | 0:00:48.6 |
12. | KARÁSEK David |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:10:52.8 | 0:00:52.6 |
13. | NOVÁK Filip |
Karlovarský kraj |
CZE | 0:10:55.7 | 0:00:55.5 |
14. | KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch |
Olomoucký kraj |
CZE | 0:10:55.8 | 0:00:55.6 |
15. | URBAN Miroslav |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:10:56.8 | 0:00:56.6 |
16. | JEŽEK Václav |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:10:57.9 | 0:00:57.7 |
17. | FURBACH Miroslav |
Karlovarský kraj |
CZE | 0:11:05.7 | 0:01:05.6 |
18. | PŘIDAL Tobiáš |
Olomoucký kraj |
CZE | 0:11:17.8 | 0:01:17.6 |
19. | ZONYGA David |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:11:22.2 | 0:01:22.1 |
20. | ŽENÍŠEK Martin |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:11:33.2 | 0:01:33.1 |
21. | POLÁK Matyáš |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:11:49.0 | 0:01:48.8 |
22. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
Královéhradecký kraj |
CZE | 0:11:52.6 | 0:01:52.4 |
23. | SOUKUP Vojta |
Královéhradecký kraj |
CZE | 0:12:02.5 | 0:02:02.3 |
24. | KNIHA Petr |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:12:06.0 | 0:02:05.8 |
25. | ZEDNÍK Jiří |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:12:16.6 | 0:02:16.5 |
26. | TRKOLA Lukáš |
Kraj Vysočina |
CZE | 0:12:28.2 | 0:02:28.0 |
27. | TABARA Šimon |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:12:37.1 | 0:02:36.9 |
28. | VÍTŮ Václav |
Kraj Vysočina |
CZE | 0:14:14.2 | 0:04:14.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DLASKOVÁ Vanda |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:05:27.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MARKOVÁ Adéla |
Hlavní město Praha |
CZE | 0:05:28.2 | 0:00:00.3 |
3. | HANÁKOVÁ Eliška |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:05:35.4 | 0:00:07.5 |
4. | PERNICKÁ Adéla |
Zlínský kraj |
CZE | 0:05:37.2 | 0:00:09.3 |
5. | JADRNÁ Veronika |
Jihomoravský kraj |
CZE | 0:05:40.2 | 0:00:12.4 |
6. | DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:05:41.2 | 0:00:13.3 |
7. | NAROVCOVÁ Monika |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:05:43.0 | 0:00:15.2 |
8. | MÜLLEROVÁ Patricie |
Olomoucký kraj |
CZE | 0:05:43.7 | 0:00:15.9 |
9. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva |
Ústecký kraj |
CZE | 0:05:45.1 | 0:00:17.2 |
10. | KRÁLOVÁ Julie |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:05:45.2 | 0:00:17.4 |
11. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:05:48.2 | 0:00:20.4 |
12. | GRULICHOVÁ Eliška |
Olomoucký kraj |
CZE | 0:05:49.4 | 0:00:21.5 |
13. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
Plzeňský kraj |
CZE | 0:05:50.1 | 0:00:22.2 |
14. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
Středočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:05:52.4 | 0:00:24.5 |
15. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
Jihočeský kraj |
CZE | 0:05:53.5 | 0:00:25.7 |
16. | DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:05:56.7 | 0:00:28.9 |
17. | PANUŠOVÁ Anna |
Pardubický kraj |
CZE | 0:05:57.0 | 0:00:29.1 |
18. | NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola |
Liberecký kraj |
CZE | 0:05:58.1 | 0:00:30.2 |
19. | ČERNÁ Hana |
Kraj Vysočina |
CZE | 0:05:58.9 | 0:00:31.0 |
20. | NOVÁKOVÁ Karla |
Královéhradecký kraj |
CZE | 0:06:01.0 | 0:00:33.1 |
21. | ČERNÁ Kateřina |
Karlovarský kraj |
CZE | 0:06:05.4 | 0:00:37.5 |
22. | PETERKOVÁ Eliška |
Královéhradecký kraj |
CZE | 0:06:09.1 | 0:00:41.2 |
23. | SMUDALOVÁ Pavla |
Moravskoslezský kraj |
CZE | 0:06:10.7 | 0:00:42.9 |
24. | UHMANOVÁ Kateřina |
Karlovarský kraj |
CZE | 0:06:13.8 | 0:00:45.9 |