Beh Devínskou Kobylou 2019
DATE : | 19.10.2019 | PLACE : | Bratislava |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VALENT René |
BEHAME. sk |
SVK | 0:23:31 | 0:00:00 |
2. | FOLTÍN Andrej |
Kamzík 1000+ |
SVK | 0:23:59 | 0:00:28 |
3. | KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 0:24:57 | 0:01:26 |
4. | BALÁŽ Samuel |
ŠCP |
SVK | 0:25:35 | 0:02:04 |
5. | ŽIGO Martin |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:26:04 | 0:02:33 |
6. | BENCO Peter |
MAC RAČA |
SVK | 0:26:09 | 0:02:38 |
7. | SÁRI Martin |
Naplno Team SVK |
SVK | 0:26:18 | 0:02:47 |
8. | MARTON Matúš |
SANSPORT.sk |
SVK | 0:26:23 | 0:02:52 |
9. | DOŠEK Ivan |
Ak TLMAČE |
SVK | 0:26:38 | 0:03:07 |
10. | BRISUDA Jozef |
4life.sk |
SVK | 0:26:55 | 0:03:24 |
11. | HOLKA Tomáš |
VK Tatran |
SVK | 0:26:58 | 0:03:27 |
12. | KRIŠKA Rastislav |
STS Chvojkovice Brod |
SVK | 0:27:04 | 0:03:33 |
13. | STOJKOVIČ David |
VK Tatran Karlova Ves |
SVK | 0:27:20 | 0:03:49 |
14. | KUPEC Pavol |
Nipama group |
SVK | 0:27:32 | 0:04:01 |
15. | PRŠEK Henrich |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:27:58 | 0:04:27 |
16. | DVORSKÝ Maroš |
KAJAK SLAVIA |
SVK | 0:28:15 | 0:04:44 |
17. | KOVÁČ Andrej |
VK Tatran Karlova Ves |
SVK | 0:28:22 | 0:04:51 |
18. | KOLLÁR Jozef |
Kollobežci |
SVK | 0:28:28 | 0:04:57 |
19. | GALOVIČ Maximilián |
ŠCP Bratislava |
SVK | 0:28:29 | 0:04:58 |
20. | NÉMETH Richard |
VK Tataran |
SVK | 0:28:51 | 0:05:20 |
21. | BOBALIK Dominik |
SVK | 0:28:52 | 0:05:21 | |
22. | ČERVEŇAN Andrej |
BEHAME. sk |
SVK | 0:29:24 | 0:05:53 |
23. | KOUTNÝ Pavel |
SVK | 0:29:31 | 0:06:00 | |
24. | PECSY Martin |
ZŠ Tilgnerova |
SVK | 0:29:44 | 0:06:13 |
25. | ĎURAČKA Miroslav |
Liga Lanovka |
SVK | 0:29:49 | 0:06:18 |
26. | MIČUŠÍK Matej |
VK Tatran Karlova Ves |
SVK | 0:30:27 | 0:06:56 |
27. | BIKSADSKY Daniel |
SVK | 0:30:48 | 0:07:17 | |
28. | SLOVÁK Štefan |
BA DNV |
SVK | 0:31:02 | 0:07:31 |
29. | BURAN Ilja |
ŠKP Brastislava |
SVK | 0:31:12 | 0:07:41 |
30. | NEVAŽIL Martin |
RC edelstal |
SVK | 0:31:22 | 0:07:51 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AMBRUSOVÁ Diana |
ProCycling |
SVK | 0:28:20 | 0:00:00 |
2. | BÁTOVSKÁ Katarína |
Ak TLMAČE |
SVK | 0:29:00 | 0:00:40 |
3. | GUTTMANNOVA Kristina |
ZŠ Tilgnerova |
SVK | 0:29:28 | 0:01:08 |
4. | KLČOVÁ Renáta |
Kamzík 1000+ |
SVK | 0:30:52 | 0:02:32 |
5. | SASVÁRIOVÁ Michaela |
Lekáreň v Retre |
SVK | 0:31:31 | 0:03:11 |
6. | NEVAŘILOVÁ Kristína |
ŠKP Brastislava |
SVK | 0:32:14 | 0:03:54 |
7. | KARABOVÁ Eva |
TJ Dynamo DK |
SVK | 0:33:38 | 0:05:18 |
8. | LITVÁKOVÁ Viera |
ZŠ Sokolíkova |
SVK | 0:34:36 | 0:06:16 |
9. | BARÁTHOVÁ Patrícia |
SVK | 0:35:25 | 0:07:05 | |
10. | NRÁZKOVÁ Silvia |
ŠKP Brastislava |
SVK | 0:36:10 | 0:07:50 |
11. | JANŽOVÁ Ivana |
behamekecame |
SVK | 0:39:14 | 0:10:54 |
12. | BIKSADSKA Maria |
SVK | 0:39:46 | 0:11:26 | |
13. | GABAJOVÁ Júlia |
SVK | 0:40:16 | 0:11:56 | |
14. | MARTANOVIČOVÁ Jana |
behamekecame |
SVK | 0:41:31 | 0:13:11 |
15. | HAJURKOVA Dana |
SVK | 0:42:13 | 0:13:53 | |
16. | LAKOŠTÍKOVÁ Miloslava |
SVK | 0:42:17 | 0:13:57 | |
17. | HEGEROVA Petra |
SVK | 0:42:41 | 0:14:21 | |
18. | BEŇOVÁ Elena |
SVK | 0:45:23 | 0:17:03 | |
19. | SABOLOVÁ Daniela |
ZŠ Tilgnerova |
SVK | 0:46:42 | 0:18:22 |
20. | FREY Zuzana |
ZŠ Tilgnerova |
SVK | 0:46:43 | 0:18:23 |
21. | ŠPÁNIKOVA Naďa |
KVŠ Karlová Ves |
SVK | 0:46:48 | 0:18:28 |
22. | ŠTEFUNKOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK | 0:47:08 | 0:18:48 | |
23. | PALKOVIČ Alexandra |
Škola Felix |
SVK | 0:50:01 | 0:21:41 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 348 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 219 |
Registered - Women | 129 |
Started | 340 |
Finished | 336 |