Beh Smižanmi

Running
DATE :25.9.2019 PLACE  :Smižany

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SAHAJDA Tibor
BMSC Bratislava
SVK 0:30:59 0:00:00
2.
URBAN Jozef
Obalservis Kosice Magneti Marelli
SVK 0:32:36 0:01:37
3.
VYŠŇOVSKÝ Patrik
TJ Obal servis Košice
SVK 0:32:59 0:02:00
4.
DUBAŠÁK Jozef
AK Steeple Poprad
SVK 0:34:05 0:03:06
5.
BIRINGER Kornel
LeViaFit Levoča
SVK 0:34:31 0:03:32
6.
MAJERČÁK Vladimír
YOGI team
SVK 0:35:19 0:04:20
7.
KAMAS Tomáš
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:35:58 0:04:59
8.
SUMERLING štefan
Fitnesport Sp.N.Ves
SVK 0:36:00 0:05:01
9.
LAJCAK Matus
Bežím rýchlejšie
SVK 0:36:18 0:05:19
10.
HENČEK Emil
TJ Obal Servis KE
SVK 0:36:42 0:05:43
11.
KOŠÍK Jozef
Vítkovce
SVK 0:37:01 0:06:02
12.
RUSŇÁK Tomáš
ULTIMUV
SVK 0:37:09 0:06:10
13.
ŠELLENG Marek
Labaš s.r.o.
SVK 0:37:33 0:06:34
14.
HRABČÁK Peter
BK Šaca
SVK 0:38:12 0:07:13
15.
PACANOVSKÝ Marko
SVK 0:38:14 0:07:15
16.
MAJERČÁK Jozef
YOGI team
SVK 0:39:07 0:08:08
17.
RACZ Štefan
KOB KYSAK
SVK 0:39:18 0:08:19
18.
HUDÁK Anton
Jaroslav Hrebík-voda kúrenie plyn
SVK 0:39:34 0:08:35
19.
TOPORCER Branislav
SPK Medveď o.z. SNV
SVK 0:39:38 0:08:39
20.
KUKURA Peter
TDM klub Krompachy
SVK 0:40:26 0:09:27
21.
BALUCH Peter
STG Krompachy
SVK 0:40:52 0:09:53
22.
HUDEC Ľubomír
BK Dolný Pial
SVK 0:41:21 0:10:22
23.
HANČÁK Pavol
SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES
SVK 0:41:23 0:10:24
24.
KOPERDÁK Marek
SPK Medveď o.z. SNV
SVK 0:41:27 0:10:28
25.
POMPÁŠ Matúš
SNV
SVK 0:42:15 0:11:16
26.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
SVK 0:42:33 0:11:34
27.
BIGOŠ Marián
SNV
SVK 0:42:44 0:11:45
28.
BAKÓ Jozef
ZŠ Ing. O. Kožucha SNV
SVK 0:42:48 0:11:49
29.
PAVLOV Miroslav
SVK 0:42:57 0:11:58
30.
SOKOLSKÝ Stanislav
TJ Lokomotíva Margecany
SVK 0:43:10 0:12:11
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠEBESTOVÁ Mariana
SVK 0:20:17 0:00:00
2.
KARABAŠOVÁ Soňa
Košice
SVK 0:21:37 0:01:20
3.
KOPČÁKOVÁ SELIGOVÁ Beáta
SVK 0:21:38 0:01:21
4.
BARONOVA Lenka
SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES
SVK 0:21:44 0:01:27
5.
SPIŠÁKOVÁ Helena
STG Krompachy
SVK 0:21:58 0:01:41
6.
ŠTIRBANOVÁ Lea
SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES
SVK 0:22:52 0:02:35
7.
TKÁČOVÁ Monika
Fabian ski SNV
SVK 0:23:00 0:02:43
8.
VASTUŠKOVÁ Iveta
Poprad
SVK 0:23:01 0:02:44
9.
KOLESÁROVÁ Daniela
Yogi tím - Hnilec
SVK 0:23:46 0:03:29
10.
VALENČÍKOVÁ Marcela
Spišské Tomášovce
SVK 0:23:46 0:03:29
11.
BERNÍKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 0:23:52 0:03:35
12.
DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína
SVK 0:23:56 0:03:39
13.
BERNÍKOVÁ Eva
ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:26:06 0:05:49
14.
FUKEROVÁ Zuzana
Chata Maraton
SVK 0:26:40 0:06:23
15.
PJONTEKOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:26:47 0:06:30
16.
ŠMELKOVÁ Tatiana
Hnilec
SVK 0:27:20 0:07:03
17.
GARČÁROVÁ Lucia
BK Bežíme pre radosť
SVK 0:28:15 0:07:58
18.
KALOUSEKOVÁ Zuzana
Iliašovce
SVK 0:30:44 0:10:27
19.
LIŠKOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:30:44 0:10:27
20.
LOPATKOVÁ Marta
Jamník
SVK 0:31:13 0:10:56
21.
KRAMARČÍK Nikol
SVK 0:31:33 0:11:16
22.
NEUVIRTHOVÁ Iveta
SVK 0:32:39 0:12:22
23.
SLIVOVSKÁ Anna
SVK 0:33:19 0:13:02
24.
KOZELOVÁ Iveta
SVK 0:34:16 0:13:59
25.
SLANINÁKOVÁ Veronika
SVK 0:34:55 0:14:38

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered485
Registered - Men303
Registered - Women182
Started387
Finished385