ÁDRkros

cross
DATE :2.11.2019 PLACE  :Adršpach

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PECHEK Petr
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:32:28.9 0:00:00.0
2.
MILER Jiří
LAWI STARS MB
CZE 0:32:52.1 0:00:23.2
3.
ŠOLC Vítězslav
:-)
CZE 0:33:02.4 0:00:33.4
4.
PLNÝ David
Enervit Team
CZE 0:33:25.9 0:00:56.9
5.
PETRŽELA Jan
OK99 Hradec Králové
CZE 0:33:55.4 0:01:26.4
6.
BRÝDL Pavel
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 0:33:56.9 0:01:27.9
7.
SUCHÝ Michal
Lawi Stars
CZE 0:33:57.9 0:01:28.9
8.
NÁPRAVNÍK Jan
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
CZE 0:34:32.6 0:02:03.7
9.
MULLER Václav
HO Javořice
CZE 0:35:03.6 0:02:34.7
10.
GROH Radoslav
Hudy
CZE 0:35:10.4 0:02:41.4
11.
BERAN Jan
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:35:20.9 0:02:51.9
12.
ŠRETR Radek
CZE 0:35:30.6 0:03:01.7
13.
DUCH Miroslav
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:35:47.6 0:03:18.7
14.
JAVŮREK Petr
Kasper - Swix Team
CZE 0:36:15.9 0:03:46.9
15.
MELŠA Zdeněk
Olfin Car Ski team
CZE 0:36:22.6 0:03:53.7
16.
ZVĚŘINA Petr
CZE 0:36:23.9 0:03:54.9
17.
CHLUP Roman
HMK Blansko
CZE 0:36:33.6 0:04:04.7
18.
POHL Jan
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:36:34.4 0:04:05.4
19.
ADÁMEK Petr
AKLVK
CZE 0:36:38.9 0:04:09.9
20.
RÜCKER Jakub
Bonbon Machov
CZE 0:36:54.8 0:04:25.9
21.
HOJNÝ Daniel
TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem
CZE 0:36:55.3 0:04:26.4
22.
HEREL Luboš
Lesk Kolín
CZE 0:36:56.3 0:04:27.4
23.
STOKLASA štěpán
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
CZE 0:37:13.1 0:04:44.2
24.
KRÁKORA Ondřej
Olfin Car Team
CZE 0:37:41.3 0:05:12.4
25.
BARTOŠ Michal
HK ÁDR ROCK
CZE 0:37:49.3 0:05:20.4
26.
SVÁROVSKÝ David
Horoklub Mladá Boleslav
CZE 0:37:59.6 0:05:30.7
27.
KULDA Jiří
CZE 0:38:10.5 0:05:41.5
28.
KOCANDA Ivo
IKstav
CZE 0:38:14.3 0:05:45.4
29.
SCHOLZ Pepan
Pila MACHOV
CZE 0:38:20.1 0:05:51.2
30.
VOSÁHLO Vít
Atletika LOKO Trutnov
CZE 0:38:21.3 0:05:52.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GROHOVÁ Karolina
CZE 0:39:58.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ZEISKOVÁ Markéta
Kasper Swix Team
CZE 0:40:13.6 0:00:15.4
3.
HAVLOVÁ Marie
Olfin Car Ski team
CZE 0:41:27.1 0:01:28.9
4.
POLONSKÁ Eliška
Vrchlabí
CZE 0:42:20.8 0:02:22.7
5.
BERANOVÁ Anna
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:42:56.6 0:02:58.4
6.
POKLOPOVÁ Lenka
SK Severka Šumperk
CZE 0:43:43.3 0:03:45.2
7.
KLAMPEROVÁ Hana
Vrchaři Vrchlabí
CZE 0:43:53.1 0:03:54.9
8.
ADÁMKOVÁ Jana
Olfin Car Ski team
CZE 0:44:12.6 0:04:14.4
9.
SVOBODOVÁ Monika
CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 0:44:34.1 0:04:35.9
10.
SNOPKOVÁ Tereza
NaŽďár
CZE 0:45:09.8 0:05:11.7
11.
PEŠINOVÁ Jitka
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:45:14.8 0:05:16.7
12.
JIRÁSKOVÁ šárka
Spartak Police nad Metují
CZE 0:45:27.0 0:05:28.9
13.
BLANÁROVÁ Natália
TJ Sokol Nove Mesto nad Metuji
CZE 0:46:54.3 0:06:56.1
14.
HEJNOVÁ Lucie
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
CZE 0:47:13.8 0:07:15.7
15.
BINKOVÁ Pavlína
pískaři.cz
CZE 0:47:16.3 0:07:18.1
16.
KUBASOVÁ Leona
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:47:20.5 0:07:22.4
17.
MALÁ Gabriela
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:47:31.8 0:07:33.6
18.
ROMANIAKOVÁ Adéla
SAC Špindlerův mlýn
CZE 0:48:23.3 0:08:25.1
19.
KRYŠTOFOVÁ Žaneta
CZE 0:48:45.5 0:08:47.4
20.
JAREŠOVÁ Radmila
Jabko
CZE 0:48:53.8 0:08:55.6
21.
ČÍŽKOVÁ Alžběta
CZE 0:48:59.0 0:09:00.9
22.
ŠTANGLEOVÁ Magdalena
CZE 0:49:05.8 0:09:07.6
23.
PETROVA Geri
Bulharsko
CZE 0:49:06.0 0:09:07.9
24.
HORNYCHOVÁ Marie
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:49:11.3 0:09:13.1
25.
CEJNAROVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:49:34.8 0:09:36.6
26.
NESLÁDKOVÁ Dagmar
Olfin Car Ski team
CZE 0:49:39.8 0:09:41.6
27.
MLÁDKOVÁ Anna
Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:49:58.3 0:10:00.1
28.
HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:50:29.5 0:10:31.4
29.
LACINA JENKOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:50:34.0 0:10:35.9
30.
BRYKSÍ Bára
BKL Machov
CZE 0:50:39.2 0:10:41.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JÁNSKÝ Jakub
Kalírna Ádr Team
CZE 0:00:20.5 0:00:00.0
2.
HAVLÍČEK Tomáš
Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:00:20.7 0:00:00.2
3.
BERAN Štěpán
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:00:22.5 0:00:01.9
4.
MLÁDEK Ondřej
Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:00:23.2 0:00:02.7
5.
LACINA Aleš
CZE 0:00:25.7 0:00:05.2
6.
ČADA Michal
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:00:26.0 0:00:05.4
7.
BERAN Adam
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:00:27.5 0:00:07.0
8.
NOVÁČEK Vojta
CZE 0:00:31.2 0:00:10.7
9.
JOHN Pavel
CZE 0:00:44.5 0:00:24.0
10.
PECHEK David
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:00:46.7 0:00:26.2
11.
KYSELA Rudolf
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
CZE 0:00:49.7 0:00:29.2
12.
CENKL Oli
za maminku
CZE 0:00:54.2 0:00:33.7
13.
SMOLEŇ Vojtěch
CZE 0:01:01.7 0:00:41.2
14.
BRACHÁČEK Daniel
CZE 0:01:10.0 0:00:49.4
15.
KUBŮ Jáchym
AC Gomango Högner
CZE 0:01:44.6 0:01:24.0
16.
ZÍVR Jaroslav
SK pekáč Vrchlabí
CZE 0:02:05.0 0:01:44.5
17.
JENKA Vendelín
TO Šarkán
CZE 0:02:32.0 0:02:11.4
18.
MARTINEC Čeněk
S tátou
CZE 0:02:32.5 0:02:12.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BERANOVÁ Markéta
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:00:21.0 0:00:00.0
2.
BRANDOVÁ Evelyn
jenom tak
CZE 0:00:21.3 0:00:00.2
3.
NĚMCOVÁ Rozárka
za maminku Janičku
CZE 0:00:22.8 0:00:01.7
4.
NETÍKOVÁ Julie
Ostaš
CZE 0:00:24.1 0:00:03.0
5.
KNILLOVÁ Marie
MG9000.CZ
CZE 0:00:28.0 0:00:06.9
6.
VESELÁ Anežka
HappyTeam
CZE 0:00:28.5 0:00:07.4
7.
MELIŠÍKOVÁ Maja
Hvězda Pavlišov
CZE 0:00:29.5 0:00:08.4
8.
ŠVORČÍKOVÁ Lucie
za strejdu Bohouše
CZE 0:00:30.5 0:00:09.4
9.
PŘIKRYLOVÁ Inna
Slavoj Bruntál
CZE 0:00:33.2 0:00:12.1
10.
HORNYCHOVÁ Marie
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:00:34.5 0:00:13.4
11.
VESELÁ Karolína
CZE 0:00:35.5 0:00:14.4
12.
PYRIHOVÁ Alžběta
Sucháč Ski Team
CZE 0:00:39.3 0:00:18.2
13.
CZINNEROVÁ Žofie
Sucháč Ski Team
CZE 0:00:39.4 0:00:18.4
14.
KALABOVA Tereza
HK Letohrad
CZE 0:00:51.3 0:00:30.2
15.
OSOBOVÁ Marta
Kamenec
CZE 0:00:58.5 0:00:37.4
16.
ADÁMKOVÁ Jael
Startik Ostrava
CZE 0:01:03.5 0:00:42.4
17.
CZINNEROVÁ Dora
Sucháč Ski Team
CZE 0:01:06.8 0:00:45.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAVEL Adam
Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:01:41.7 0:00:00.0
2.
DUCH Matyáš
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:01:42.2 0:00:00.5
3.
MAREŠ Michal
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:01:51.9 0:00:10.2
4.
MAYER Antonín
CZE 0:01:58.7 0:00:16.9
5.
ŠRETR Jakub
za nic
CZE 0:02:08.0 0:00:26.2
6.
KUBÍK Jindřich
Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:02:08.0 0:00:26.3
7.
VAŠATA Tomáš
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:02:12.9 0:00:31.2
8.
KYSELA Jiří
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
CZE 0:02:16.2 0:00:34.4
9.
DURČÁK Šimon
TJ Stárkov Opava
CZE 0:02:31.4 0:00:49.7
10.
HEJNA Tobiáš
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:02:37.1 0:00:55.4
11.
LACINA Tomáš
CZE 0:02:44.1 0:01:02.4
12.
POSPÍŠIL Matyáš
Žacléř
CZE 0:02:49.1 0:01:07.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BRANDOVÁ Emily
jenom tak
CZE 0:02:02.6 0:00:00.0
2.
PAZDEROVÁ Jana
Mnichovice
CZE 0:02:12.0 0:00:09.4
3.
BRABCOVÁ Tonička
Penzion Adršpach
CZE 0:02:13.6 0:00:10.9
4.
MENCLOVÁ Šárka
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
CZE 0:02:26.8 0:00:24.2
5.
BERANOVÁ Eliška
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:02:33.0 0:00:30.4
6.
SMOLEŇOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 0:02:47.0 0:00:44.4
7.
KNILLOVÁ Julie
MG9000.CZ
CZE 0:03:07.3 0:01:04.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HORNYCH Oldřich
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:03:36.8 0:00:00.0
2.
PAVEL Dominik
Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:03:45.1 0:00:08.2
3.
KOHOUTEK Adam
BLUE FLY
CZE 0:03:50.1 0:00:13.2
4.
HRŮŠA Ondřej
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:03:52.8 0:00:16.0
5.
MACH Jiří
Pneuservis Mach Trutnov
CZE 0:03:52.8 0:00:16.0
6.
SYROVÁTKA Adam
LOKO Trutnov
CZE 0:03:58.6 0:00:21.7
7.
MAREŠ Jaroslav
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:04:00.4 0:00:23.5
8.
BRABEC František
Penzion Adršpach
CZE 0:04:01.3 0:00:24.5
9.
KUŤÁK Filip
CZE 0:04:01.6 0:00:24.7
10.
HOLADA Martin
Penzion U Karabiny Adršpach
CZE 0:04:02.1 0:00:25.2
11.
HORNYCH Ivan
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:04:02.3 0:00:25.5
12.
ZELENKA Matěj
OlfinCar Ski team
CZE 0:04:02.8 0:00:26.0
13.
VAGENKNECHT Lukáš
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
CZE 0:04:08.3 0:00:31.5
14.
SNOPEK Jiří
NaŽďár
CZE 0:04:09.3 0:00:32.5
15.
VANĚK David
CZE 0:04:09.8 0:00:33.0
16.
HAVEL Vojtěch
Olfin Car Ski team
CZE 0:04:09.8 0:00:33.0
17.
HRACH Tonda
Pundžábci
CZE 0:04:10.8 0:00:34.0
18.
SNOPEK David
NaŽďár
CZE 0:04:11.3 0:00:34.5
19.
HAVLÍČEK Karel
Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:04:12.6 0:00:35.7
20.
TROUTNAR Václav
CZE 0:04:13.4 0:00:36.5
21.
KUBÍK Vojtěch
Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:04:14.1 0:00:37.2
22.
BERAN Matěj
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:04:14.1 0:00:37.2
23.
KYSELA Vojtěch
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
CZE 0:04:19.6 0:00:42.7
24.
KARAJANIS Nikos
na poslední chvíli
CZE 0:04:20.6 0:00:43.7
25.
KŘEMEN Jaromír
Penzion Adršpach
CZE 0:04:27.1 0:00:50.2
26.
POSPÍŠIL Jan
Žacléř
CZE 0:04:36.8 0:00:59.9
27.
BERAN Matyáš
Hvězda Pardubice
CZE 0:04:38.8 0:01:01.9
28.
PODSTATA Oskar
Vrchlabí
CZE 0:04:43.4 0:01:06.5
29.
KRÁL Kryštof
Penzion Adršpach
CZE 0:04:52.3 0:01:15.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
POHLOVÁ Matylda
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:03:58.4 0:00:00.0
2.
DUCHOVÁ Karolína
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:03:58.4 0:00:00.0
3.
KONRÁTOVÁ Nela
BKL Machov
CZE 0:04:09.6 0:00:11.2
4.
MELIŠÍKOVÁ Viktorie
Hvězda Pavlišov
CZE 0:04:27.4 0:00:28.9
5.
KNILLOVÁ Anna
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:04:47.1 0:00:48.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.