MURAT Mikulášsky krosový beh
DATE : | 7.12.2019 | PLACE : | Pezinok |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FOLTIN Andrej |
KAMZIK 1000+ |
SVK | 0:50:33 | 0:00:00 |
2. | FÉDER Medard |
ASK Pezinok |
SVK | 0:51:31 | 0:00:58 |
3. | VUKOVIC Robert |
pd Fruska gora |
SVK | 0:55:55 | 0:05:22 |
4. | TROCHTA Daniel |
PEZINOK |
SVK | 0:57:24 | 0:06:51 |
5. | HOMOLA Jan |
SVK | 0:57:48 | 0:07:15 | |
6. | CÍCH Rastislav |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:58:51 | 0:08:18 |
7. | ŠIMKO Andrej |
SVK | 0:59:20 | 0:08:47 | |
8. | PETRIKOVIČ Roman |
MK Tvrdošín |
SVK | 1:00:11 | 0:09:38 |
9. | LICHTNEKER Lukáš |
Pod Hruškou |
SVK | 1:00:37 | 0:10:04 |
10. | PETROVIČ Pavol |
SVK | 1:00:51 | 0:10:18 | |
11. | GASPEREC Zdenko |
SVK | 1:01:10 | 0:10:37 | |
12. | JEDINÁK Matúš |
Emko športový klub |
SVK | 1:01:36 | 0:11:03 |
13. | KURUCZ Jozef |
SVK | 1:01:40 | 0:11:07 | |
14. | ČÍK Juraj |
Mackovia |
SVK | 1:01:52 | 0:11:19 |
15. | HRIC Martin |
Hrom do piecky! |
SVK | 1:02:02 | 0:11:29 |
16. | MATIS Adrián |
maratonský klub Tvrdošín |
SVK | 1:02:40 | 0:12:07 |
17. | PAVELKA Ivan |
AK Bojničky |
SVK | 1:02:40 | 0:12:07 |
18. | FÜLÖP Peter |
BTK Veľký Biel |
SVK | 1:02:56 | 0:12:23 |
19. | KOVAČIČ Pavol |
PEZINOK |
SVK | 1:03:11 | 0:12:38 |
20. | PÁNIK Vladimír |
MK Tvrdošín |
SVK | 1:04:25 | 0:13:52 |
21. | DEJ Jaroslav |
ŠTK Pezinok |
SVK | 1:05:11 | 0:14:38 |
22. | UHLIAR Martin |
AŠK Fénix Bratislava |
SVK | 1:05:20 | 0:14:47 |
23. | DEMOVIČ Štefan |
KOBRA |
SVK | 1:05:31 | 0:14:58 |
24. | NOGA Igor |
SVK | 1:05:50 | 0:15:17 | |
25. | STANKOVIČ Jozef |
Dolany |
SVK | 1:05:54 | 0:15:21 |
26. | KOHÚT Jakub |
Poniky |
SVK | 1:06:11 | 0:15:38 |
27. | JANČÍ Radoslav |
Brezová pod Bradlom |
SVK | 1:06:17 | 0:15:44 |
28. | PILKA Miro |
SVK | 1:06:22 | 0:15:49 | |
29. | MATLOVIČ Andrej |
Kovac FunClub |
SVK | 1:06:34 | 0:16:01 |
30. | SMUDA Ján |
Žilina |
SVK | 1:06:57 | 0:16:24 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ULLEROVA Maria |
CK Studienka |
SVK | 1:03:18 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KAMENSKÁ Lucia |
Sputnik run |
SVK | 1:05:19 | 0:02:01 |
3. | VARGOVÁ Dagmar |
AK Bojničky |
SVK | 1:07:57 | 0:04:39 |
4. | MARKOVÁ Terézia |
SVK | 1:08:36 | 0:05:18 | |
5. | KASOVÁ Katarína |
SVK | 1:09:04 | 0:05:46 | |
6. | KUSENDOVÁ Monika |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 1:10:58 | 0:07:40 |
7. | HERZÁNOVÁ Zuzana |
Sputnik run |
SVK | 1:11:26 | 0:08:08 |
8. | KUBÍKOVÁ Michaela |
Fčelly karpatské |
SVK | 1:16:55 | 0:13:37 |
9. | PAVELKOVÁ Monika |
AK Bojničky |
SVK | 1:18:04 | 0:14:46 |
10. | BOCOROVA Zuzana |
SVK | 1:18:43 | 0:15:25 | |
11. | SIROTOVÁ Zuzana |
SVK | 1:21:41 | 0:18:23 | |
12. | SEBOVA Martina |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 1:22:36 | 0:19:18 |
13. | JÁNOŠOVÁ Nikoleta |
SVK | 1:23:22 | 0:20:04 | |
14. | KRASNANSKA Emilia |
SVK | 1:24:08 | 0:20:50 | |
15. | RAUCINOVA Nina |
SVK | 1:26:27 | 0:23:09 | |
16. | BAŠTIOVÁ Beata |
SVK | 1:26:28 | 0:23:10 | |
17. | BLAZEKOVA Michala |
SVK | 1:26:32 | 0:23:14 | |
18. | BENEDIKTOVÁ Tatiana |
Ready2Run |
SVK | 1:27:00 | 0:23:42 |
19. | SOBINOVSKA Julia |
SK Malinovo |
SVK | 1:27:04 | 0:23:46 |
20. | GANJI Daniela |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:28:01 | 0:24:43 |
21. | JURITKOVÁ Jana |
MK Tvrdošín |
SVK | 1:28:30 | 0:25:12 |
22. | PEKARÍKOVÁ Iveta |
UNB Kramáre |
SVK | 1:28:38 | 0:25:20 |
23. | BUBLIAKOVÁ Monika |
Sihelné |
SVK | 1:29:39 | 0:26:21 |
24. | CHOCHULOVÁ Jaroslava |
UNB Kramáre fyzoši |
SVK | 1:30:03 | 0:26:45 |
25. | BRUNOVSKÁ Silvia |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 1:30:08 | 0:26:50 |
26. | KAZÁROVÁ Daniela |
SVK | 1:30:25 | 0:27:07 | |
27. | HOLČÍKOVÁ Miroslava |
MURAT s.r.o. |
SVK | 1:31:56 | 0:28:38 |
28. | TOMKOVA Tatiana |
SVK | 1:34:08 | 0:30:50 | |
29. | POLÁČIKOVÁ Veronika |
SVK | 1:34:58 | 0:31:40 | |
30. | TIMEKOVÁ Katarína |
MK Tvrdošín |
SVK | 1:35:00 | 0:31:42 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 329 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 207 |
Registered - Women | 122 |
Started | 273 |
Finished | 273 |