AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB - memoriál Františka Šraita
DATE : | 22.8.2020 | PLACE : | Klatovy |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Triatlon klub Klatovy |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ALBERTI Matthias |
KTM MTB FACTORYTEAM |
GER | 4:41:53.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHRISTOPH Soukup |
KTM MTB FACTORYTEAM |
AUT | 4:50:34.1 | 0:08:40.9 |
3. | GATHOF Daniel |
DG Sport |
GER | 5:09:08.2 | 0:27:15.0 |
4. | PITEL Lukáš |
BIG SHOCK TEAM z.s. |
CZE | 5:11:37.6 | 0:29:44.5 |
5. | HAVEL Josef |
STATIKA J.S.K.K. |
CZE | 5:16:18.1 | 0:34:24.9 |
6. | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 5:25:25.8 | 0:43:32.6 |
7. | JUKL Karel |
CZE | 5:27:48.3 | 0:45:55.1 | |
8. | GÖTZ Daniel |
Radynebike.cz |
CZE | 5:29:05.8 | 0:47:12.6 |
9. | JANDA Tomáš |
Cyklo Atom |
CZE | 5:30:16.8 | 0:48:23.6 |
10. | RADL Jakub |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 5:31:55.0 | 0:50:01.8 |
11. | KOZÁK Tomáš |
Cyklo Atom |
CZE | 5:33:04.5 | 0:51:11.3 |
12. | ŘÍHÁNEK Lukáš |
2V BIKERS |
CZE | 5:34:44.5 | 0:52:51.3 |
13. | ERHARDT Dominik |
GER | 5:35:06.5 | 0:53:13.3 | |
14. | FOOS Mikhail |
1. RC Jena |
GER | 5:35:57.2 | 0:54:04.0 |
15. | JENŠÍK Jan |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 5:37:30.2 | 0:55:37.0 |
16. | JASAN Lukáš |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 5:39:30.7 | 0:57:37.5 |
17. | HOMOLKA Tomáš |
cyklotrenink.com |
CZE | 5:40:01.7 | 0:58:08.5 |
18. | NĚMEČEK Aleš |
PROMPT 2 Servis |
CZE | 5:40:50.4 | 0:58:57.3 |
19. | ZEIBIG Florian |
RSG Vilstal |
GER | 5:42:12.2 | 1:00:19.0 |
20. | KOBES Miroslav |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 5:42:48.2 | 1:00:55.0 |
21. | NEVORAL Petr |
Cyklo Galík |
CZE | 5:43:13.2 | 1:01:20.0 |
22. | SCHEJBAL Marek |
CZE | 5:43:24.2 | 1:01:31.0 | |
23. | HOCHMUT Milan |
CZE | 5:43:31.9 | 1:01:38.7 | |
24. | KALAŠ Jan |
BikePart.cz |
CZE | 5:43:33.9 | 1:01:40.7 |
25. | ŠESTÁK Martin |
WINPEAKS |
CZE | 5:46:56.6 | 1:05:03.5 |
26. | KOLOMAZNÍK Milan |
CZE | 5:48:33.4 | 1:06:40.2 | |
27. | PASÁK Jan |
MTB Šumava Riders |
CZE | 5:50:34.4 | 1:08:41.2 |
28. | KYNDL Jakub |
Kid on bike |
CZE | 5:50:47.9 | 1:08:54.7 |
29. | AUTERSKÝ Václav |
Radynebike.cz |
CZE | 5:51:15.4 | 1:09:22.2 |
30. | MIKEŠ Jakub |
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA |
CZE | 5:51:45.4 | 1:09:52.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | REINERS Sarah |
EDELSTEN MTB Ladies |
GER | 6:06:02.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FLAŠAROVÁ Nikol |
BIKE HERO www.bikehero.cz |
CZE | 6:07:26.2 | 0:01:23.4 |
3. | ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana |
cyklotrenink.com |
CZE | 6:28:10.1 | 0:22:07.3 |
4. | RIPPELOVA Hana |
CZE | 7:16:13.0 | 1:10:10.2 | |
5. | MAŤHOVÁ Tereza |
Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí |
CZE | 7:27:56.7 | 1:21:53.9 |
6. | LÁSKOVÁ Julie |
CZE | 8:00:06.9 | 1:54:04.1 | |
7. | HOLÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 9:08:17.2 | 3:02:14.4 | |
8. | VÁLOVÁ Jitka |
Rožmitál B.H.A. |
CZE | 9:31:18.8 | 3:25:16.0 |
9. | PAPEŽOVÁ Martina |
JML - Jerseys Made with Love |
CZE | 10:24:09.6 | 4:18:06.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MORGENSTEIN Libor |
Ms Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 3:32:55.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠINDELÁŘ Petr |
Velosport Domazlice |
CZE | 3:32:59.0 | 0:00:04.0 |
3. | TOMAN Petr |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 3:33:25.7 | 0:00:30.7 |
4. | KANTNER Michal |
Ms Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 3:36:40.2 | 0:03:45.2 |
5. | PÜSCHEL Sven |
Team Bauer-Werner |
GER | 3:40:35.1 | 0:07:40.1 |
6. | BRUNS Roy |
M-WAVE Pro Team |
GER | 3:44:20.1 | 0:11:25.1 |
7. | HUMMEL Jonas |
SV IKA Chemnitz / Team LoonyTuns |
GER | 3:44:51.1 | 0:11:56.1 |
8. | RUDOLPH Eric |
TSV`92 Freiberg |
GER | 3:49:27.6 | 0:16:32.6 |
9. | MAREŠ Vojtěch |
VELOKLASIK Café |
CZE | 3:50:00.1 | 0:17:05.1 |
10. | SOUČEK Šimon |
KPC Praha |
CZE | 3:56:13.0 | 0:23:18.0 |
11. | ROSYPAL Ladislav |
MMB Třebenice |
CZE | 3:59:32.3 | 0:26:37.3 |
12. | POKORNÝ Marek |
SK Oslov |
CZE | 4:01:36.0 | 0:28:41.0 |
13. | KUEHN Ivo |
RV Wettstetten |
GER | 4:03:00.2 | 0:30:05.2 |
14. | STANČÍK Petr |
Duratec |
CZE | 4:05:23.0 | 0:32:28.0 |
15. | TOMÁŠEK Jaroslav |
WINPEAKS |
CZE | 4:06:13.2 | 0:33:18.2 |
16. | NYKLES Jan |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 4:07:06.5 | 0:34:11.5 |
17. | WAGLER Julius |
NRT Protective |
GER | 4:07:33.2 | 0:34:38.2 |
18. | SKŮČEK Petr |
IONILYTE GANG |
CZE | 4:08:31.4 | 0:35:36.4 |
19. | HAVRÁNEK Jan |
SK FIT Tábor |
CZE | 4:09:05.2 | 0:36:10.2 |
20. | ASKA Vaclav |
Team Duratec |
CZE | 4:09:16.9 | 0:36:21.9 |
21. | MARTINEC Roman |
Velosport Písek |
CZE | 4:09:37.9 | 0:36:42.9 |
22. | LANDGRAF Tomáš |
CZE | 4:10:05.9 | 0:37:10.9 | |
23. | BENDA Jan |
SK FIT Tábor |
CZE | 4:10:52.9 | 0:37:57.9 |
24. | TOUŠKA Kryštof |
CSG TRI TEAM |
CZE | 4:12:03.2 | 0:39:08.2 |
25. | KLEČKA Jiří |
UnivSport Chotíkov |
CZE | 4:12:23.2 | 0:39:28.2 |
26. | HAVRÁNEK Martin |
SK FIT Tábor |
CZE | 4:12:42.9 | 0:39:47.9 |
27. | ERLEBACH Jan |
CZE | 4:15:19.6 | 0:42:24.6 | |
28. | KUČERA Jan |
KC Slavia Praha |
CZE | 4:15:49.6 | 0:42:54.6 |
29. | POŠMOURNÝ Ondřej |
CZE | 4:16:26.4 | 0:43:31.4 | |
30. | GAHLEITNER Markus |
Stöckli Racing Team |
AUT | 4:18:23.1 | 0:45:28.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WEIß Veronika |
EDELSTEN MTB Ladies |
GER | 4:01:21.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOFMANN Anna |
RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV Wien |
AUT | 4:24:19.6 | 0:22:58.5 |
3. | PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna |
GHOST team |
CZE | 4:35:19.0 | 0:33:58.0 |
4. | GÁVELOVÁ BUBLÍKOVÁ Petra |
cyklotrenink.com |
CZE | 4:42:13.0 | 0:40:51.9 |
5. | SCHAARSCHMIDT Anke |
EBM Team Seiffen |
GER | 4:45:31.2 | 0:44:10.1 |
6. | VALDMANOVÁ Lenka |
SkiNordic Mariánské Lázně |
CZE | 4:51:54.4 | 0:50:33.3 |
7. | PICKOVÁ Michaela |
Bikeclinic cafe |
CZE | 4:55:09.6 | 0:53:48.6 |
8. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 5:06:05.0 | 1:04:44.0 |
9. | TRAUTNER Helga |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
GER | 5:09:42.0 | 1:08:21.0 |
10. | ZEMKOVÁ Lucie |
3STA |
CZE | 5:40:02.6 | 1:38:41.5 |
11. | NEČASOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 5:40:10.3 | 1:38:49.3 | |
12. | BOUZKOVÁ Kateřina |
IKEM&Sušice |
CZE | 5:44:00.5 | 1:42:39.5 |
13. | ELIÁŠOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 5:46:00.8 | 1:44:39.7 | |
14. | ERHARDT Isabell |
RC Schnaittachtal |
GER | 5:52:04.2 | 1:50:43.2 |
15. | MAREŠOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 6:12:31.3 | 2:11:10.3 | |
16. | KORÁLOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 6:30:17.9 | 2:28:56.8 | |
17. | HAVRANOVA Stanislava |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 6:40:04.1 | 2:38:43.1 |
18. | MUNDLOVÁ Štěpánka |
CZE | 6:44:18.3 | 2:42:57.3 | |
19. | KRÁTKÁ ING Hana |
CZE | 6:49:53.5 | 2:48:32.5 | |
20. | MAREŠOVÁ Magda |
CZE | 6:58:03.7 | 2:56:42.7 | |
21. | KOSNAROVÁ Václava |
CZE | 7:01:32.5 | 3:00:11.4 | |
22. | TURKOVÁ Lucie |
ZEVLOTOUR |
CZE | 7:59:39.8 | 3:58:18.8 |
23. | DOLEŽELOVÁ Gabriela |
ZEVLOTOUR |
CZE | 7:59:40.3 | 3:58:19.2 |
24. | HURAJTOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 8:17:29.2 | 4:16:08.1 | |
25. | VOJÁKOVA Jana |
CZE | 8:23:30.6 | 4:22:09.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GEBHARD Martin |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
GER | 2:07:39.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SPAHN Maxi |
WILIER/FORCE Germany |
GER | 2:09:22.9 | 0:01:42.9 |
3. | SPAHN Hannes |
FX Sports Sparkasse Mainfranken |
GER | 2:11:57.4 | 0:04:17.4 |
4. | VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch |
kc Hlinsko |
CZE | 2:12:16.6 | 0:04:36.7 |
5. | PAKANDL Ladislav |
Kola Pakandl |
CZE | 2:13:28.4 | 0:05:48.4 |
6. | STRÁNSKÝ Vojtěch |
Czech MTBO Team |
CZE | 2:13:44.6 | 0:06:04.7 |
7. | KOPECKÝ Petr |
Rouvy Specialized Team |
CZE | 2:14:01.1 | 0:06:21.2 |
8. | HASMAN Ondřej |
KOS Plzeň |
CZE | 2:14:27.8 | 0:06:47.9 |
9. | VESELÝ Radek |
Ms Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 2:16:53.6 | 0:09:13.6 |
10. | ŠUBRT František |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 2:23:03.0 | 0:15:23.1 |
11. | KOVÁŘÍK Karel |
Klatovy |
CZE | 2:25:55.3 | 0:18:15.3 |
12. | PFEFFER Pavel |
U Pilouse |
CZE | 2:26:20.3 | 0:18:40.3 |
13. | HAMANN Lutz |
digades Racing Team |
GER | 2:29:07.7 | 0:21:27.8 |
14. | INGRIŠ Patrik |
Nýřany |
CZE | 2:30:59.5 | 0:23:19.5 |
15. | KLAUSCH Sebastian |
Bertsdorfer SV |
GER | 2:32:44.7 | 0:25:04.8 |
16. | PETRMICHL Tomáš |
Faurecia seating |
CZE | 2:33:12.7 | 0:25:32.8 |
17. | HLADÍK Petr |
SK Petřín Plzeň |
CZE | 2:34:11.2 | 0:26:31.2 |
18. | DANĚK Filip |
Ms Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 2:34:22.4 | 0:26:42.5 |
19. | CHOC Pavel |
Author Team Stupno |
CZE | 2:35:06.4 | 0:27:26.5 |
20. | VETROVSKY Ales |
Brdska Krasojizda |
CZE | 2:35:41.5 | 0:28:01.5 |
21. | VOJTA Radek |
GHOST team |
CZE | 2:36:09.2 | 0:28:29.2 |
22. | INGRIŠ Marek |
Nýřany |
CZE | 2:36:38.2 | 0:28:58.2 |
23. | KEHART Pavel |
WARP2 |
CZE | 2:38:08.7 | 0:30:28.7 |
24. | MÁCHA Martin |
GHOST team |
CZE | 2:39:59.2 | 0:32:19.2 |
25. | ŘÍHA Karel |
Kross Racing Železná Ruda |
CZE | 2:40:52.9 | 0:33:13.0 |
26. | KOHOUT Martin |
CZE | 2:41:55.6 | 0:34:15.7 | |
27. | BARTH Aleš |
Ms Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 2:42:26.9 | 0:34:46.9 |
28. | ŘÍHA Lukáš |
Author Team Stupno |
CZE | 2:42:59.4 | 0:35:19.4 |
29. | BUZIJANS Raitis |
LAT | 2:43:05.1 | 0:35:25.2 | |
30. | MÁCHA Jiří |
GHOST team |
CZE | 2:43:36.9 | 0:35:56.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HASELBERGEROVÁ Eva |
Born In Šumava |
CZE | 2:51:40.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 2:54:18.5 | 0:02:37.9 |
3. | RUDOLFOVÁ Martina |
Triatlon klub Klatovy |
CZE | 2:57:47.3 | 0:06:06.7 |
4. | HLAVATÁ Veronika |
Tukan bike team Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 3:01:34.5 | 0:09:53.9 |
5. | GRÜNER Lisa |
EBM Team Seiffen |
GER | 3:02:30.2 | 0:10:49.6 |
6. | LICHAN Sophia |
GER | 3:03:01.0 | 0:11:20.4 | |
7. | OTÁHALOVÁ Lucka |
Ohrobec Bike Team |
CZE | 3:08:57.2 | 0:17:16.6 |
8. | HACKNER Silvia |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
GER | 3:10:18.7 | 0:18:38.1 |
9. | LICHAN Katrin |
GER | 3:14:43.4 | 0:23:02.8 | |
10. | KYNDLOVÁ Markéta |
Kid on bike |
CZE | 3:16:20.6 | 0:24:40.0 |
11. | HELMOVÁ Petra |
FyzioFit tým Klatovy |
CZE | 3:16:37.1 | 0:24:56.5 |
12. | MOTTLOVÁ Klára |
horní blatná |
CZE | 3:18:36.9 | 0:26:56.3 |
13. | CHALUPNÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 3:29:33.3 | 0:37:52.7 | |
14. | DURAJOVÁ Zuzana |
Poprvé na kole |
CZE | 3:34:16.3 | 0:42:35.6 |
15. | KRÁLOVÁ Brigita |
CZE | 3:38:54.0 | 0:47:13.4 | |
16. | VOLFOVÁ Denisa |
CZE | 3:39:16.0 | 0:47:35.4 | |
17. | MAŘÍKOVÁ Kamila |
Born in Sumava |
CZE | 3:39:17.5 | 0:47:36.9 |
18. | BAŤKOVÁ Veronika |
RadyněBike |
CZE | 3:41:09.5 | 0:49:28.8 |
19. | MACÍKOVÁ Bohdana |
DRAKUN |
CZE | 3:42:48.2 | 0:51:07.6 |
20. | VOTÍPKOVÁ Jana |
" |
CZE | 3:47:27.7 | 0:55:47.1 |
21. | DUBOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 3:49:02.9 | 0:57:22.3 | |
22. | ZELENKOVÁ Radka |
CZE | 3:51:05.9 | 0:59:25.3 | |
23. | PETERKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 3:51:39.6 | 0:59:59.0 | |
24. | KOVÁŘÍKOVÁ Eva |
Petřinské běhny |
CZE | 3:52:15.1 | 1:00:34.5 |
25. | MARGOLDOVÁ Kateřina |
Petřinské běhny |
CZE | 3:54:42.9 | 1:03:02.3 |
26. | KULIŠOVÁ ||gabriela |
CZE | 3:56:56.1 | 1:05:15.5 | |
27. | VAJNEROVÁ Petra |
CZE | 3:57:44.3 | 1:06:03.7 | |
28. | KARKOŠOVÁ Markéta |
Pilsen Beer Bikers |
CZE | 4:02:25.8 | 1:10:45.2 |
29. | WINKELHOFEROVÁ Martina |
CZE | 4:02:27.1 | 1:10:46.4 | |
30. | KŠÍROVÁ Marie |
CZE | 4:04:49.5 | 1:13:08.9 |