serie : Stopa pro život 2020

ČT Šumavský skimaraton

cross country skiing
DATE :22 - 23.2.2020 PLACE  :Kvilda
ORGANIZER : Fischer Ski klub Šumava WEBPAGES :skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=en

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VEBER Tomáš
Kasper Swix Team
CZE 1:22:27.9 0:00:00.0
2.
FRANCKE Michal
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:22:31.0 0:00:03.0
3.
POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand
VSK MFF UK
CZE 1:25:18.4 0:02:50.5
4.
HOFFMANN Peter
sportcollection racing team
GER 1:25:20.5 0:02:52.5
5.
MARHOUN Petr
VSK MFF UK
CZE 1:25:55.5 0:03:27.5
6.
KÁLAL Tomáš
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:25:56.5 0:03:28.5
7.
SAJDL Martin
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:26:11.3 0:03:43.3
8.
TEPLY Robin
Rolnici
CZE 1:26:11.5 0:03:43.5
9.
EHL Jaroslav
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 1:26:17.5 0:03:49.5
10.
HUŠEK Martin
SALOMON TEAM
CZE 1:26:27.0 0:03:59.0
11.
KAŇKA Adam
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:27:44.8 0:05:16.8
12.
TEPLÝ Ondřej
HISPORT Team
CZE 1:28:01.3 0:05:33.3
13.
MOLVA František
AČR VU 5153/ SKI team VYSOČINA
CZE 1:28:07.3 0:05:39.3
14.
ŠIMURDA Richard
USK CS Plzeň
CZE 1:28:30.0 0:06:02.0
15.
HAHL Cedric
TSV Poppenhausen
GER 1:28:32.8 0:06:04.8
16.
MACAJ Jan
Silvini Madhus team
CZE 1:28:45.0 0:06:17.0
17.
ŠIMURDA Martin
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:28:52.0 0:06:24.0
18.
PELA Zbyněk
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:29:33.7 0:07:05.7
19.
BRUENNEL Silvio
SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V.
GER 1:29:34.3 0:07:06.3
20.
ŠVARC Petr
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:29:41.3 0:07:13.3
21.
KOCOUREK František
Český svaz neslyšících sportovců
CZE 1:29:52.0 0:07:24.0
22.
PROVAZNÍK Josef
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:30:17.0 0:07:49.0
23.
ČERNÝ Ondřej
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:30:19.0 0:07:51.0
24.
HOLÝ Štěpán
CZE 1:30:20.5 0:07:52.6
25.
VEJNAR Josef
JOVE ROLL SKI Vysoké
CZE 1:31:07.3 0:08:39.3
26.
PAVLÍK Tomáš
SK Rover Praha
CZE 1:31:34.6 0:09:06.6
27.
HÁJEK Jan
AC Čimelice
CZE 1:31:35.5 0:09:07.6
28.
ŠLAJS Petr
CZE 1:31:38.0 0:09:10.1
29.
TVRDÍK Vladimír
SKI team VYSOČINA
CZE 1:32:46.8 0:10:18.8
30.
LIMPERT Peter
SKG Gersfeld
GER 1:32:52.6 0:10:24.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HEJNÁ Anna-marie
Silvini Madshus team
CZE 1:40:04.3 0:00:00.0
2.
MÜLLER Katrin
SV Grün-Weiß Pirna
GER 1:40:11.3 0:00:07.0
3.
GABČÍKOVÁ Rebeka
MKL Kremnica
SVK 1:41:37.8 0:01:33.5
4.
OTTO Grit
sportcollection racing team
GER 1:47:41.5 0:07:37.1
5.
KNOPOVÁ Kamila
Rossignol racing team
CZE 1:47:59.1 0:07:54.7
6.
HÁJKOVÁ Eliška
CZE 1:48:43.1 0:08:38.7
7.
HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza
SPORTICUS team
CZE 1:49:09.9 0:09:05.5
8.
KACÍŘOVÁ Svatoslava
LOKO TRUTNOV
CZE 1:52:23.4 0:12:19.0
9.
GABČÍKOVÁ Martina
MKL Kremnica
SVK 1:54:59.6 0:14:55.2
10.
MOORS Christine
GER 1:59:31.9 0:19:27.5
11.
SKOŘEPOVÁ Alena
TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY
CZE 2:07:30.7 0:27:26.3
12.
MOTYCKOVA Stanislava
FEL Praha
CZE 2:08:31.2 0:28:26.8
13.
ŠKOPKOVÁ Markéta
CZE 2:09:18.4 0:29:14.1
14.
BASTLOVÁ Dagmar
CZE 2:12:13.2 0:32:08.8
15.
COUFALOVÁ Markéta
CZE 2:12:49.8 0:32:45.5
16.
MALIŠOVÁ Karla
SABZO
CZE 2:15:03.7 0:34:59.3
17.
BORSÍKOVÁ Ludmila
Lipnoman
CZE 2:25:15.1 0:45:10.8
18.
KOUBKOVÁ Ilona
Ski klub Praha 4
CZE 2:32:25.5 0:52:21.1
19.
MORAVČÍKOVÁ STACHOVÁ Gabriela
CZE 2:35:53.8 0:55:49.4
20.
ČERNÁ Jolana
CZE 2:36:27.3 0:56:22.9
21.
BŘEZNOVÁ Ivana
TJ Spartak Třebíč
CZE 2:49:38.5 1:09:34.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GRÄF Jakub
Dukla Liberec
CZE 1:10:00.2 0:00:00.0
2.
RYPL Miroslav
Silvini Madshus team
CZE 1:10:00.3 0:00:00.0
3.
JAVŮREK Petr
Kasper-Swix Team
CZE 1:13:34.3 0:03:34.1
4.
FRIEDL Christoph
xc-ski.de/AIN-Skimarathon Team
GER 1:15:17.9 0:05:17.7
5.
FRANCKE Michal
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:15:19.1 0:05:18.9
6.
POLÁŠEK Jan ferdinand
VSK MFF UK
CZE 1:15:41.0 0:05:40.8
7.
HOFFMANN Peter
sportcollection racing team
GER 1:15:53.6 0:05:53.4
8.
SAJDL Martin
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:16:14.6 0:06:14.4
9.
ZAJÍC Václav
Rossignol racing team
CZE 1:16:48.2 0:06:48.0
10.
ŠRŮTEK David
Rossignol racing team
CZE 1:18:16.8 0:08:16.6
11.
EHL Jaroslav
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 1:18:17.4 0:08:17.2
12.
MLÁDEK Jiří
USK-kanoistika
CZE 1:19:26.3 0:09:26.1
13.
MARHOUN Petr
VSK MFF UK
CZE 1:19:34.1 0:09:33.9
14.
SUCHÝ Jiří
CZE 1:20:07.6 0:10:07.4
15.
JIRÁK Jan
Olfin Car Skilauf team
CZE 1:20:26.4 0:10:26.2
16.
KOMLEV Yury
Rittis Alpin Chalets
RUS 1:20:34.4 0:10:34.2
17.
WALLINGER Patrick
AUT 1:21:26.1 0:11:25.9
18.
TOLAR David
USK CS Plzeň
CZE 1:21:40.4 0:11:40.2
19.
MERTZ Peter
AUT 1:21:59.9 0:11:59.7
20.
FIEDLER Marcel
WSV Eppenschlag
GER 1:22:07.9 0:12:07.7
21.
KEPLINGER Markus
Union Bad Leonfelden
CZE 1:22:23.4 0:12:23.2
22.
LIMPERT Peter
SKG Gersfeld
GER 1:22:44.1 0:12:43.9
23.
POHL Miloslav
NYMBURK
CZE 1:23:03.2 0:13:03.0
24.
SEMMLER Georg
SV Großwaltersdorf
GER 1:23:13.1 0:13:12.9
25.
MINAR Jan
CZE 1:23:34.1 0:13:33.9
26.
MEISCHNER Rene
SC NORWEGER Annaberg
GER 1:23:46.2 0:13:46.0
27.
HAHL Cedric
TSV Poppenhausen
GER 1:24:01.5 0:14:01.2
28.
SVIDER Oto
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:24:14.5 0:14:14.3
29.
VATER Gerhard
Löffler Skadi Loppet Team
GER 1:24:15.5 0:14:15.2
30.
MRÁZ Pavel
TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník
CZE 1:24:21.1 0:14:20.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FRIČKOVÁ Pavla
ČVUT FEL Praha
CZE 1:22:50.6 0:00:00.0
2.
STOKLASOVÁ Eva
Kasper - Swix team
CZE 1:23:40.4 0:00:49.7
3.
KODROVÁ Kateřina
Ouki Douki
CZE 1:28:50.9 0:06:00.2
4.
OTTO Grit
sportcollection racing team
GER 1:29:48.7 0:06:58.1
5.
HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza
SPORTICUS team
CZE 1:29:57.0 0:07:06.3
6.
KNOPOVÁ Kamila
Rossignol racing team
CZE 1:30:59.0 0:08:08.3
7.
MÜLLER Katrin
Grin Weis Pirna
GER 1:31:18.6 0:08:28.0
8.
MEISCHNER Marie
SC NORWEGER Annaberg
GER 1:32:56.7 0:10:06.1
9.
ŠÍPKOVÁ Petra
Kasper - Swix team
CZE 1:33:30.6 0:10:40.0
10.
VALDMANOVÁ Lenka
Skinordic Mariánské Lázně
CZE 1:36:04.9 0:13:14.2
11.
BRANTLOVÁ Jana
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 1:37:46.2 0:14:55.5
12.
TIŠEROVÁ Gabriela
Wolkerovka Ski Team Liberec
CZE 1:38:31.0 0:15:40.3
13.
RIPPELOVA Hana
CZE 1:43:08.5 0:20:17.9
14.
KAGERBAUER Simone
GER 1:48:25.2 0:25:34.5
15.
RAMPICHOVÁ Iva
SK Hájovna Volary
CZE 1:49:09.2 0:26:18.6
16.
JEBAVÁ Lucie
Majestátní Humři Krakonošovo
CZE 1:49:36.9 0:26:46.2
17.
KAMARYTOVÁ Marie
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 1:50:16.0 0:27:25.4
18.
KONEČNÁ Zuzana
CZE 1:59:31.2 0:36:40.6
19.
HUDECOVÁ Dagmar
VÚ 2790 Žilina
SVK 2:05:50.5 0:42:59.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
WALDNER Matti
1.SVG Hohe Wand
AUT 0:56:07.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KUCHL Johannes
Löffler Skadi Loppet Team
GER 0:56:21.6 0:00:13.9
3.
MAZOCH Jan
Rossignol racing team
CZE 0:59:18.6 0:03:11.0
4.
NOVOTNÝ Viktor
Rossignol racing team
CZE 1:00:30.9 0:04:23.2
5.
ŠIMEK Pavel
Olfin Car Skilauf team
CZE 1:00:50.1 0:04:42.5
6.
LEPKA Martin
YELLOW HOUSE racing
CZE 1:01:09.8 0:05:02.1
7.
WALDNER Jan
1.SVG Hohe Wand
AUT 1:01:24.6 0:05:17.0
8.
ŠOUREK Libor
Olympic
CZE 1:03:36.1 0:07:28.5
9.
ŠRŮTEK David
Rossignol racing team
CZE 1:03:36.9 0:07:29.2
10.
PYTLIK Robert
SU Eidenberg
AUT 1:05:38.1 0:09:30.4
11.
WURST Milan
AČR 4423
CZE 1:06:12.1 0:10:04.5
12.
VOGLER Michael
myrollerski Racingteam
GER 1:06:30.9 0:10:23.2
13.
EBNER Ronny
Löffler Skadi Loppet Team
GER 1:06:34.1 0:10:26.5
14.
HÁJEK Ondřej
LOKO TEPLICE
CZE 1:07:41.1 0:11:33.5
15.
NEUMEIER Frank
DAV Hersbruck / MyRollerSki-RacingTeam
GER 1:08:40.3 0:12:32.7
16.
CHALOUPSKÝ Jakub
OK 99 Hradec Králové
CZE 1:09:05.6 0:12:57.9
17.
HAAS Jan
Kasper - Swix team
CZE 1:09:12.1 0:13:04.5
18.
KAUFMANN Gottfried
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
GER 1:09:37.2 0:13:29.5
19.
PĚSTA Roman
SKI KLUB LENORA
CZE 1:09:46.4 0:13:38.7
20.
KOUŘÍK Pavel
TJ Sokol Díly
CZE 1:09:52.9 0:13:45.2
21.
KAŠPAR Jan
VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha
CZE 1:10:57.2 0:14:49.5
22.
STEMPLINGER Daniel
GER 1:11:26.9 0:15:19.2
23.
WOLKERSTORFER Herbert
SU Eindruck Eidenberg
AUT 1:11:42.7 0:15:35.0
24.
KOVAŘÍK Oldřich
LK Tatran Chodov
CZE 1:11:57.4 0:15:49.8
25.
WEISER Andreas
Ski-Verein Triebes e.V.
GER 1:11:58.7 0:15:51.0
26.
HANSLIÁN Filip
AČR 8129
CZE 1:12:00.7 0:15:53.0
27.
KITTEL Marek
Salomon Atomic team
CZE 1:12:11.4 0:16:03.8
28.
BÖHM Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:12:21.4 0:16:13.7
29.
VOLDŘICH Petr
TJ Praga
CZE 1:12:28.9 0:16:21.3
30.
PRAHER Stefan
SU Eidenberg
CZE 1:13:17.4 0:17:09.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MONDLOVÁ Kateřina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:08:58.6 0:00:00.0
2.
MÜLLER Luise
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 1:12:54.3 0:03:55.7
3.
HONSOVÁ Olga
Ski klubŠumava
CZE 1:14:25.7 0:05:27.1
4.
BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora
ZDRP - Slovan Praha Zdravotník
CZE 1:17:31.4 0:08:32.8
5.
HÁKOVÁ Michaela
SOKOL VALTEŘICE
CZE 1:19:40.9 0:10:42.3
6.
RADOVÁ Daniela
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:19:59.4 0:11:00.8
7.
JEBAVÁ Lucie
Majestátní Humři Krakonošovo
CZE 1:23:49.0 0:14:50.3
8.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Ivana
AČR
CZE 1:25:32.4 0:16:33.8
9.
VOGLER Barbara
myrollerski Racingteam
GER 1:26:42.2 0:17:43.6
10.
TEPLÁ Jana
TTT
CZE 1:27:09.7 0:18:11.1
11.
DOUPOVCOVÁ Martina
TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY
CZE 1:30:56.6 0:21:58.0
12.
MESTKOVA Lucie
Tempo Praha
CZE 1:32:53.2 0:23:54.6
13.
HEIDRICH Grit
Ski-Verein Triebes e.V.
GER 1:36:22.5 0:27:23.9
14.
ONDROVÁ Kateřina
Majestátní Humři
CZE 1:37:40.0 0:28:41.4
15.
ŠIMEČKOVÁ Radka
Ski Senohraby
CZE 1:38:22.2 0:29:23.6
16.
POKORNÁ Věnceslava
Atletika Hostivař
CZE 1:38:31.0 0:29:32.4
17.
SCHMIDT Lena
Ski-Verein Triebes e.V.
GER 1:38:59.5 0:30:00.9
18.
ČERNÁ SILOVSKÁ Hana
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:42:01.2 0:33:02.6
19.
GALLACE Katharina
GER 1:47:48.7 0:38:50.1
20.
FIALOVÁ Jana
Brčálník
CZE 1:48:21.8 0:39:23.2
21.
KUNSTOVÁ Lenka
TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY
CZE 1:48:48.3 0:39:49.7
22.
ZÁBOJOVÁ Marie
SKI team VYSOČINA
CZE 1:49:29.2 0:40:30.6
23.
KRAUSOVÁ Jaroslava
Tatran Přimda
CZE 1:49:42.3 0:40:43.7
24.
BŮŽKOVÁ Gabriela
CZE 1:51:55.2 0:42:56.6
25.
KLÍMOVÁ Hana
VK Třeboň
CZE 1:52:28.3 0:43:29.7
26.
ZÁBOJOVÁ Doubravka
SKI team VYSOČINA
CZE 1:54:38.0 0:45:39.4
27.
ZÁBOJOVÁ Ludmila
CZE 1:54:55.5 0:45:56.9
28.
KŮRKOVÁ Petra
Emča Modřany
CZE 1:57:25.7 0:48:27.1
29.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Libuše
CZE 2:00:03.1 0:51:04.4
30.
PROSKE Cathleen
Straßenräuber Geithain
GER 2:05:48.3 0:56:49.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NOVOTNÝ Viktor
Rossignol racing team
CZE 0:52:07.4 0:00:00.0
2.
WALDNER Matti
fischer racing team
AUT 0:52:28.3 0:00:20.8
3.
KAŇKA Adam
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:53:53.7 0:01:46.2
4.
ŠIMEK Pavel
Olfin Car Skilauf team
CZE 0:55:08.9 0:03:01.5
5.
ŠIMURDA Richard
USK CS Plzeň
CZE 0:55:09.8 0:03:02.3
6.
MAZOCH Jan
Rossignol racing team
CZE 0:55:49.5 0:03:42.1
7.
WALDNER Jan
1.SVG Hohe Wand
AUT 0:55:58.3 0:03:50.8
8.
HUŠEK Martin
SALOMON TEAM
CZE 0:56:03.8 0:03:56.3
9.
PAVLÍK Tomáš
SK Rover Praha
CZE 0:56:16.8 0:04:09.3
10.
PELA Zbyněk
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:56:17.3 0:04:09.8
11.
KÁLAL Tomáš
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:57:07.5 0:05:00.1
12.
VYSKOČIL David
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:57:15.5 0:05:08.0
13.
FUCHS-EISNER Klaus
SU-Böhmerwald
AUT 0:57:16.3 0:05:08.8
14.
MATOUŠEK Ondřej
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:57:41.3 0:05:33.8
15.
VONDRAŠ Petr
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:57:41.8 0:05:34.3
16.
VOGLER Michael
myrollerski Racingteam
GER 0:57:43.0 0:05:35.6
17.
BRABEC Miroslav
CZE 0:58:04.0 0:05:56.6
18.
GLADIŠ Daniel
Vltava Fund Ski Team
CZE 0:58:10.3 0:06:02.8
19.
VEJNAR Josef
JOVE ROLL SKI Vysoké
CZE 0:59:09.0 0:07:01.5
20.
LEPKA Martin
YELLOW HOUSE racing
CZE 0:59:09.3 0:07:01.8
21.
PYTLIK Robert
SU Eidenberg
AUT 0:59:39.3 0:07:31.8
22.
STEINBACH Jakub
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:00:15.0 0:08:07.5
23.
STEINBACH Hynek
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:00:38.5 0:08:31.0
24.
FAISTAVER Jaroslav
CZE 1:01:18.1 0:09:10.6
25.
WURST Milan
AČR 4423
CZE 1:01:19.6 0:09:12.1
26.
KAUFMANN Gottfried
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
GER 1:02:00.5 0:09:53.1
27.
KITTEL Marek
Salomon Atomic team
CZE 1:02:19.8 0:10:12.3
28.
NEUMEIER Frank
DAV Hersbruck / MyRollerSki-RacingTeam
GER 1:03:03.3 0:10:55.8
29.
OPSTAD Jon arne
Stokke IL
NOR 1:03:50.5 0:11:43.0
30.
FAISTAVER Tomáš
MX Moto
CZE 1:04:13.1 0:12:05.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MÜLLER Luise
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 1:01:30.5 0:00:00.0
2.
MONDLOVÁ Kateřina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:01:53.3 0:00:22.8
3.
KUBICOVÁ Ivana
SK ČNB
CZE 1:07:13.1 0:05:42.6
4.
MACHOVÁ Marie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:09:54.3 0:08:23.8
5.
RADOVÁ Daniela
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:10:50.5 0:09:20.0
6.
HŮRKOVÁ Johanka
Klub biatlonu SG Jablonec
CZE 1:11:39.2 0:10:08.7
7.
VOGLER Barbara
myrollerski Racingteam
GER 1:13:12.8 0:11:42.3
8.
LENČOVÁ Jana
AC TJ Jičín
CZE 1:13:39.8 0:12:09.3
9.
VESELÁ Iva
Ski Senohraby
CZE 1:16:24.3 0:14:53.7
10.
JIRÁKOVÁ Petra
Olfin Car Skilauf Trutnov
CZE 1:16:43.1 0:15:12.5
11.
HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika
Fisher Ski klub Šumava
CZE 1:17:52.6 0:16:22.1
12.
PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:18:20.5 0:16:50.0
13.
MALÁ Lucie
Klub biatlonu SG Jablonec
CZE 1:18:20.9 0:16:50.3
14.
PAVLÁSKOVÁ Kamila
Ski klubŠumava
CZE 1:18:22.6 0:16:52.1
15.
PRŮŠOVÁ Markéta
USK Praha
CZE 1:21:37.9 0:20:07.3
16.
BAAROVÁ Petra
Cyklosport pitstop Klatovy
CZE 1:22:37.0 0:21:06.5
17.
SVOBODOVÁ Laura
CZE 1:24:59.4 0:23:28.9
18.
LICHTENBERGOVÁ Tereza
TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY
CZE 1:25:06.6 0:23:36.1
19.
ŠIMEČKOVÁ Kateřina
Ski Senohraby
CZE 1:25:08.4 0:23:37.9
20.
MALIŠOVÁ Karla
SABZO
CZE 1:25:12.4 0:23:41.9
21.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Ivana
AČR
CZE 1:26:19.9 0:24:49.4
22.
DOUPOVCOVÁ Martina
TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY
CZE 1:28:42.1 0:27:11.6
23.
PELOVÁ Milena
AC Tepo Kladno
CZE 1:32:25.6 0:30:55.0
24.
HÁJKOVÁ Dana
SK ČNB
CZE 1:34:48.6 0:33:18.1
25.
BUCHTOVÁ Alice
matky na trati
CZE 1:36:36.2 0:35:05.7
26.
VČELAŘOVÁ Hana
CZE 1:36:37.2 0:35:06.6
27.
ONDROVÁ Kateřina
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 1:36:43.4 0:35:12.9
28.
ŠRÁMKOVÁ Monika
T.J. SOKOL MAXiČky
CZE 1:37:54.7 0:36:24.1
29.
BARUZZO Michela
ITA 1:38:11.4 0:36:40.9
30.
LENČOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:41:00.4 0:39:29.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.