serie : serie logo

Oderská Mlýnice Lesy ČR

MTB
DATE :26.9.2020 PLACE  :Odry

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HYNEK Kristián
Future Cycling Northwave
CZE 1:54:31.1 0:00:00.0
2.
STOŠEK Martin
Future Cycling Northwave
CZE 1:54:31.4 0:00:00.3
3.
STROŽ Jan
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:56:23.4 0:01:52.3
4.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 1:57:34.7 0:03:03.6
5.
RAJCHART Jan
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:58:47.4 0:04:16.3
6.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
SVK 1:58:58.2 0:04:27.1
7.
MORAVEK Tomáš
CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA
CZE 1:59:46.2 0:05:15.1
8.
ZATLOUKAL Jan
Nutrend Specialized Racing
CZE 1:59:47.7 0:05:16.6
9.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:59:48.2 0:05:17.1
10.
RYDVAL Filip
Česká spořitelna Accolade
CZE 1:59:58.7 0:05:27.6
11.
ZEMENE Jakub
EthicSport Cycling team
CZE 2:01:40.0 0:07:08.9
12.
BUKSA Dominik
Future Cycling Northwave
CZE 2:01:40.7 0:07:09.6
13.
DAMEK Milan
KILPI racing team
CZE 2:02:16.7 0:07:45.6
14.
ELČKNER Lukáš
CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA
CZE 2:02:17.7 0:07:46.6
15.
REINER Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 2:02:18.7 0:07:47.6
16.
PRUDEK Dominik
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 2:02:59.2 0:08:28.1
17.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
EthicSport Cycling team
CZE 2:05:21.5 0:10:50.4
18.
STRNKA Tomáš
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:07:57.0 0:13:25.9
19.
ŽÁK Pavel
Cykloop.cz-BT Morkovice
CZE 2:07:59.4 0:13:28.3
20.
VÁCLAVEK Lukáš
Cykloop.cz-BT Morkovice
CZE 2:08:01.2 0:13:30.1
21.
HELCEL Martin
cyklo tým Horní Bludovice
CZE 2:08:06.0 0:13:34.9
22.
NERADIL Vojtěch
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:08:19.7 0:13:48.6
23.
BERAN Vojtěch
alltraining.cz
CZE 2:08:45.9 0:14:14.8
24.
KUNERT Dominik
CZE 2:10:36.0 0:16:04.9
25.
TEKULA Hynek
DK Bikeshop RACING Team
CZE 2:12:12.2 0:17:41.0
26.
ŠTĚRBÁK Adam
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:12:13.7 0:17:42.6
27.
MLČÁK Jan
Cyklosport Hranice
CZE 2:12:17.2 0:17:46.1
28.
SWÁROVSKÝ Michal
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
CZE 2:15:12.6 0:20:41.5
29.
HEINRICH Lukáš
Bikestyle.cz
CZE 2:15:23.5 0:20:52.4
30.
ČAPEK Jan
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 2:15:24.2 0:20:53.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAVELKOVÁ Klára
SupGirls
CZE 2:29:39.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HOVORKOVA Aneta
-
CZE 2:46:02.3 0:16:22.5
3.
MAŤHOVÁ Andrea
GHOST Team
CZE 2:47:35.8 0:17:56.0
4.
PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana
Bike-Life Brno
CZE 2:49:35.1 0:19:55.3
5.
FILIPOVÁ Klára
Prodoli Racing Team
CZE 2:50:48.1 0:21:08.3
6.
KŘEFKÁ Dagmar
Napohodu! bike team Píšť
CZE 3:01:01.1 0:31:21.3
7.
VESELSKÁ Renáta
CZE 3:21:48.9 0:52:09.1
8.
PLUSKALOVÁ Eliška
CZE 3:35:03.0 1:05:23.2
9.
DOLEŽELOVÁ Jitka
CZE 3:44:12.2 1:14:32.5
10.
ŠŤASTNÁ Daniela
CZE 3:52:27.3 1:22:47.5
11.
SKRUTKOVÁ Anna
CZE 3:52:47.0 1:23:07.2
12.
KOHLOVÁ Markéta
CZE 4:07:38.1 1:37:58.3
13.
JUREČKOVÁ Nikol
CZE 4:10:06.1 1:40:26.3

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.